AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GV
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Windermere High School 00:21:27.76 42 2 East Ridge HS 00:22:22.57 80 3 Olympia HS 00:22:35.98 91 4 Bishop Moore HS 00:22:57.76 109 5 Lyman HS 00:23:57.52 135 6 West Orange HS 00:23:54.96 143 7 Freedom HS 00:25:30.87 190 8 First Academy (Orlando) 00:28:24.77 247 9 Evans HS 00:28:51.70 259 10 Cornerstone Charter Academy 00:29:12.55 275 11 Colonial HS 00:29:49.31 282 12 Ocoee HS 00:34:45.01 326 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Apopka HS 00:22:50.84 4 University HS 00:27:11.23 4 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 00:32:24.62 4 The Villages HS 00:22:46.15 3 Treasure Coast HS 00:28:05.03 2 Foundation Academy 00:28:31.98 2 Poinciana HS 00:33:54.24 2
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:04:30 AM
Page: 1 of 6
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GV
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Windermere High School
00:21:27.76
10
42
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 514 Katie Ranck 00:20:34.94 3 2 6 510 Samantha Lopez 00:21:03.51 5 3 9 506 Rachel Gross 00:21:13.08 8 4 14 498 Abigail Crain 00:21:57.19 12 5 17 512 Asdrid Moreno 00:22:30.06 14 6 25 493 Jaden Badillo 00:22:59.62 (20) 7 28 505 Mia Greenfield 00:23:23.52 (23)
2
East Ridge HS
00:22:22.57
8
80
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 393 Alexis Hill 00:21:11.19 6 2 10 395 Reagan Parks 00:21:14.02 9 3 22 394 Mckenzie Hill 00:22:44.27 17 4 26 391 Cassidy Caroll 00:23:00.28 21 5 33 397 Emmy Wells 00:23:43.07 27 6 41 396 Olivia Peine 00:24:12.43 (34) 7 46 390 Eliya Anderson 00:24:25.66 (37)
3
Olympia HS
00:22:35.98
10
91
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 604 Alice Flament 00:20:41.93 4 2 11 615 Morgan Weber 00:21:32.24 10 3 27 606 Chloe Gordon 00:23:12.70 22 4 31 605 Sammy Gelman 00:23:34.26 25 5 36 596 Sadie Carey 00:23:58.74 30 6 37 607 Grace Hey 00:24:06.61 (31) 7 43 610 Ariela Ortiz 00:24:15.79 (35)
4
Bishop Moore HS
00:22:57.76
8
109
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 370 Emma Lorey 00:20:20.16 1 2 18 373 Julia Uvalle 00:22:31.28 15 3 34 366 Brianna Brasko 00:23:44.23 28 4 35 368 Madeleine Dublis 00:23:53.46 29 5 45 369 Norah Flaherty 00:24:19.68 36 6 55 372 Adeleine Tilley 00:25:39.28 (40) 7 63 371 Meagan O'Malley 00:26:45.93 (47)
5
Lyman HS
00:23:57.52
6
135
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 12 428 Karis Guilbeau 00:21:50.18 11 2 23 435 Megan Rhodes 00:22:50.60 18 3 24 439 Jane Vance 00:22:55.17 19 4 58 437 Ezaria Swift 00:25:44.17 42 5 61 436 Emily Shilson 00:26:27.49 45 6 62 440 Li Yu 00:26:27.50 (46)
6
West Orange HS
00:23:54.96
10
143
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 478 Shyanne Mayes 00:20:29.42 2 2 32 486 Caroline Schmitt 00:23:35.89 26 3 40 470 Zoe Christson-Davids 00:24:11.41 33
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:04:30 AM
Page: 2 of 6
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GV
4 53 484 Alandra Navarro 00:25:30.39 39 5 59 472 Jolie Ferrell 00:25:47.71 43 6 67 473 Marley Fisher 00:27:13.32 (51) 7 71 471 Liyah Dor 00:27:36.18 (53)
7
Freedom HS
00:25:30.87
7
190
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 19 584 Yenilitza Ramos 00:22:38.88 16 2 30 581 Jessica Jeffery 00:23:32.18 24 3 60 583 Camilia Palomino 00:26:23.11 44 4 66 579 Naomi Gonzalez 00:26:57.92 50 5 76 578 Grace Ferrentino 00:28:02.26 56 6 77 582 Sadie Klaff 00:28:53.56 (57) 7 79 576 Uma Apancio 00:29:10.35 (59)
8
First Academy (Orlando)
00:28:24.77
6
247
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 401 Isabel Crist 00:21:11.35 7 2 70 400 Katie Bonnett 00:27:32.44 52 3 84 398 Abigail Barron 00:30:52.36 61 4 86 399 Emily Bonnet 00:31:07.35 63 5 88 403 Mackenzie Grimes 00:31:20.34 64 6 90 402 Abigail Forbes 00:31:28.08 (65)
9
Evans HS
00:28:51.70
6
259
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 16 592 Jahnile Registre 00:22:23.75 13 2 65 591 Lindsey Pierre 00:26:56.55 49 3 78 586 Beyanka Cherenfant 00:29:08.26 58 4 96 588 Darline Louis 00:32:37.72 69 5 98 590 Rose Louissaint 00:33:12.20 70 6 107 589 Jamarea Johnson 00:41:39.60 (75)
10
Cornerstone Charter Academy
00:29:12.55
5
275
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 39 388 Emily Machuca 00:24:10.95 32 2 64 386 Madison Freeman 00:26:47.53 48 3 83 384 Julianna Cross 00:30:40.55 60 4 92 383 Kalin Clark 00:31:59.43 67 5 95 387 Alyssa Horton 00:32:24.30 68
11
Colonial HS
00:29:49.31
6
282
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 52 380 Jessica Reyes 00:25:20.08 38 2 72 379 Johanna Lopez 00:27:40.38 54 3 75 374 Lyshka Arroyo 00:27:59.44 55 4 85 377 Keilani Diaz 00:31:06.10 62 5 104 382 Nikita Van Stee 00:37:00.58 73 6 106 378 Arianna Drawdy 00:38:32.41 (74)
12
Ocoee HS
00:34:45.01
5
326
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 56 448 Lana Vela 00:25:42.10 41 2 91 449 Princess Walker 00:31:39.48 66 3 99 443 Madison Foster 00:33:32.12 71 4 103 447 Rachel Sanchez Martez 00:36:10.29 72 5 108 441 Jada Baker 00:46:41.07 76
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:04:30 AM
Page: 3 of 6
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GV
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 0 364 Ariana Jimenez JR 00:19:53.24 Apopka HS 2 1 370 Emma Lorey JR 00:20:20.16 Bishop Moore HS 3 2 478 Shyanne Mayes SR 00:20:29.42 West Orange HS 4 3 514 Katie Ranck SO 00:20:34.94 Windermere High School 5 4 604 Alice Flament JR 00:20:41.93 Olympia HS 6 5 510 Samantha Lopez JR 00:21:03.51 Windermere High School 7 6 393 Alexis Hill SR 00:21:11.19 East Ridge HS 8 7 401 Isabel Crist JR 00:21:11.35 First Academy (Orlando) 9 8 506 Rachel Gross JR 00:21:13.08 Windermere High School 10 9 395 Reagan Parks JR 00:21:14.02 East Ridge HS 11 10 615 Morgan Weber JR 00:21:32.24 Olympia HS 12 11 428 Karis Guilbeau FR 00:21:50.18 Lyman HS 13 0 362 Sydney Fowler SR 00:21:56.35 Apopka HS 14 12 498 Abigail Crain SO 00:21:57.19 Windermere High School 15 0 452 Brookette Bryant FR 00:22:08.13 The Villages HS 16 13 592 Jahnile Registre SO 00:22:23.75 Evans HS 17 14 512 Asdrid Moreno SR 00:22:30.06 Windermere High School 18 15 373 Julia Uvalle SR 00:22:31.28 Bishop Moore HS 19 16 584 Yenilitza Ramos JR 00:22:38.88 Freedom HS 20 0 465 Isabelle Llabona JR 00:22:40.93 University HS 21 0 456 Ella Kate Daley SO 00:22:43.06 The Villages HS 22 17 394 Mckenzie Hill SO 00:22:44.27 East Ridge HS 23 18 435 Megan Rhodes JR 00:22:50.60 Lyman HS 24 19 439 Jane Vance SR 00:22:55.17 Lyman HS 25 (20) 493 Jaden Badillo FR 00:22:59.62 Windermere High School 26 21 391 Cassidy Caroll SR 00:23:00.28 East Ridge HS 27 22 606 Chloe Gordon JR 00:23:12.70 Olympia HS 28 (23) 505 Mia Greenfield JR 00:23:23.52 Windermere High School 29 0 453 Llia Byron 7th 00:23:27.28 The Villages HS 30 24 581 Jessica Jeffery SO 00:23:32.18 Freedom HS 31 25 605 Sammy Gelman SR 00:23:34.26 Olympia HS 32 26 486 Caroline Schmitt JR 00:23:35.89 West Orange HS 33 27 397 Emmy Wells SO 00:23:43.07 East Ridge HS 34 28 366 Brianna Brasko SO 00:23:44.23 Bishop Moore HS 35 29 368 Madeleine Dublis SR 00:23:53.46 Bishop Moore HS 36 30 596 Sadie Carey SO 00:23:58.74 Olympia HS 37 (31) 607 Grace Hey JR 00:24:06.61 Olympia HS 38 0 517 Isabella Smedley SO 00:24:07.39 Windermere High School 39 32 388 Emily Machuca 8th 00:24:10.95 Cornerstone Charter Academy 40 33 470 Zoe Christson-Davids FR 00:24:11.41 West Orange HS 41 (34) 396 Olivia Peine SO 00:24:12.43 East Ridge HS 42 0 501 Brianna Edelberger SO 00:24:14.82 Windermere High School 43 (35) 610 Ariela Ortiz SR 00:24:15.79 Olympia HS 44 0 516 Farrah Skorman SO 00:24:16.20 Windermere High School 45 36 369 Norah Flaherty FR 00:24:19.68 Bishop Moore HS 46 (37) 390 Eliya Anderson SR 00:24:25.66 East Ridge HS 47 0 365 Haley Roat SO 00:24:30.18 Apopka HS 48 0 601 Emma Dahlgren SO 00:24:36.25 Olympia HS 49 0 461 Chelsea Decambre JR 00:24:45.17 Treasure Coast HS 50 0 611 Steph Rodgers SR 00:24:57.21 Olympia HS 51 0 363 India Griffin SR 00:25:03.58 Apopka HS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:04:30 AM
Page: 4 of 6
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GV
52 38 380 Jessica Reyes JR 00:25:20.08 Colonial HS 53 39 484 Alandra Navarro SO 00:25:30.39 West Orange HS 54 0 612 Kendall Siemienas SR 00:25:38.79 Olympia HS 55 (40) 372 Adeleine Tilley JR 00:25:39.28 Bishop Moore HS 56 41 448 Lana Vela FR 00:25:42.10 Ocoee HS 57 0 466 Shiraz Nitzachon SO 00:25:43.93 University HS 58 42 437 Ezaria Swift JR 00:25:44.17 Lyman HS 59 43 472 Jolie Ferrell SO 00:25:47.71 West Orange HS 60 44 583 Camilia Palomino SO 00:26:23.11 Freedom HS 61 45 436 Emily Shilson SO 00:26:27.49 Lyman HS 62 (46) 440 Li Yu SR 00:26:27.50 Lyman HS 63 (47) 371 Meagan O'Malley SR 00:26:45.93 Bishop Moore HS 64 48 386 Madison Freeman SO 00:26:47.53 Cornerstone Charter Academy 65 49 591 Lindsey Pierre SO 00:26:56.55 Evans HS 66 50 579 Naomi Gonzalez FR 00:26:57.92 Freedom HS 67 (51) 473 Marley Fisher JR 00:27:13.32 West Orange HS 68 0 367 Kolbie Brown JR 00:27:17.04 Bishop Moore HS 69 0 416 Leigh Waters 8th 00:27:19.09 Foundation Academy 70 52 400 Katie Bonnett SO 00:27:32.44 First Academy (Orlando) 71 (53) 471 Liyah Dor FR 00:27:36.18 West Orange HS 72 54 379 Johanna Lopez FR 00:27:40.38 Colonial HS 73 0 474 Payton Fisher SO 00:27:41.46 West Orange HS 74 0 417 Haley Steidley JR 00:27:57.00 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 75 55 374 Lyshka Arroyo FR 00:27:59.44 Colonial HS 76 56 578 Grace Ferrentino SO 00:28:02.26 Freedom HS 77 (57) 582 Sadie Klaff FR 00:28:53.56 Freedom HS 78 58 586 Beyanka Cherenfant SO 00:29:08.26 Evans HS 79 (59) 576 Uma Apancio FR 00:29:10.35 Freedom HS 80 0 464 Meghan Gatten FR 00:29:11.84 University HS 81 0 480 Ruthie McNeil FR 00:29:24.96 West Orange HS 82 0 407 Avery Bangsund 6th 00:29:44.86 Foundation Academy 83 60 384 Julianna Cross SO 00:30:40.55 Cornerstone Charter Academy 84 61 398 Abigail Barron SO 00:30:52.36 First Academy (Orlando) 85 62 377 Keilani Diaz SO 00:31:06.10 Colonial HS 86 63 399 Emily Bonnet SR 00:31:07.35 First Academy (Orlando) 87 0 463 Isabelle D'Abate SO 00:31:08.22 University HS 88 64 403 Mackenzie Grimes JR 00:31:20.34 First Academy (Orlando) 89 0 462 Andrea Herrera JR 00:31:24.90 Treasure Coast HS 90 (65) 402 Abigail Forbes SR 00:31:28.08 First Academy (Orlando) 91 66 449 Princess Walker SR 00:31:39.48 Ocoee HS 92 67 383 Kalin Clark SR 00:31:59.43 Cornerstone Charter Academy 93 0 205 Sarah Khan JR 00:32:01.32 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 94 0 451 Sara Sas JR 00:32:18.62 Poinciana HS 95 68 387 Alyssa Horton SO 00:32:24.30 Cornerstone Charter Academy 96 69 588 Darline Louis SR 00:32:37.72 Evans HS 97 0 392 Haley Dykstra SR 00:32:50.69 East Ridge HS 98 70 590 Rose Louissaint JR 00:33:12.20 Evans HS 99 71 443 Madison Foster SR 00:33:32.12 Ocoee HS 100 0 206 Mairyn Krause SO 00:33:49.11 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 101 0 450 Layani Barnes JR 00:35:29.86 Poinciana HS 102 0 208 Emily Morales FR 00:35:51.04 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 103 72 447 Rachel Sanchez Martez SR 00:36:10.29 Ocoee HS 104 73 382 Nikita Van Stee SO 00:37:00.58 Colonial HS 105 0 475 Navaeh Fleming FR 00:38:07.94 West Orange HS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:04:30 AM
Page: 5 of 6
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GV
106 (74) 378 Arianna Drawdy SO 00:38:32.41 Colonial HS 107 (75) 589 Jamarea Johnson SO 00:41:39.60 Evans HS 108 76 441 Jada Baker JR 00:46:41.07 Ocoee HS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:04:30 AM
Page: 6 of 6