AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GJV
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Olympia HS 00:25:44.65 27 2 Windermere High School 00:25:37.25 29 3 Foundation Academy 00:36:14.20 85 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Lyman HS 00:29:58.44 4 Freedom HS 00:21:19.25 1 Cornerstone Charter Academy 00:21:29.27 1
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:07:01 AM
Page: 1 of 3
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GJV
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Olympia HS
00:25:44.65
11
27
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 600 Megan Cox 00:24:57.83 3 2 6 599 Christina Connena 00:25:00.04 4 3 7 608 Gabby Ibanez 00:25:46.20 5 4 8 595 Madi Brune 00:26:00.19 6 5 11 614 Lucy Sturgess 00:26:58.99 9 6 12 594 Angie Aguilera 00:27:13.91 (10) 7 17 598 Youri Chang 00:28:45.36 (14)
2
Windermere High School
00:25:37.25
14
29
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 499 Sierra Cyprian 00:22:43.23 1 2 4 497 Lilyanna Bowman 00:24:43.04 2 3 9 518 Tabitha Toner 00:26:33.56 7 4 10 503 Jessica Freeman 00:26:43.06 8 5 13 508 Rylan King 00:27:23.39 11 6 14 491 Resa Akers 00:27:46.96 (12) 7 15 496 Olivia Barrett 00:28:01.62 (13)
3
Foundation Academy
00:36:14.20
5
85
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 30 414 Tristen Ragsdale 00:33:14.65 15 2 32 409 Caitlyn Cobb 00:33:38.85 16 3 33 413 Maya Prakash 00:34:13.22 17 4 35 410 Josephine Ferrell 00:39:27.11 18 5 36 406 Courtney Amat 00:40:37.16 19
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:07:01 AM
Page: 2 of 3
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - GJV
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 0 580 Lindsey Guarisco SR 00:21:19.25 Freedom HS 2 0 387 Alyssa Horton SO 00:21:29.27 Cornerstone Charter Academy 3 1 499 Sierra Cyprian SR 00:22:43.23 Windermere High School 4 2 497 Lilyanna Bowman SR 00:24:43.04 Windermere High School 5 3 600 Megan Cox SR 00:24:57.83 Olympia HS 6 4 599 Christina Connena SO 00:25:00.04 Olympia HS 7 5 608 Gabby Ibanez SR 00:25:46.20 Olympia HS 8 6 595 Madi Brune JR 00:26:00.19 Olympia HS 9 7 518 Tabitha Toner SO 00:26:33.56 Windermere High School 10 8 503 Jessica Freeman JR 00:26:43.06 Windermere High School 11 9 614 Lucy Sturgess JR 00:26:58.99 Olympia HS 12 (10) 594 Angie Aguilera SO 00:27:13.91 Olympia HS 13 11 508 Rylan King FR 00:27:23.39 Windermere High School 14 (12) 491 Resa Akers FR 00:27:46.96 Windermere High School 15 (13) 496 Olivia Barrett FR 00:28:01.62 Windermere High School 16 0 433 Zoe Oberschlake SR 00:28:12.79 Lyman HS 17 (14) 598 Youri Chang SR 00:28:45.36 Olympia HS 18 0 602 Sophia Dahlgren SO 00:29:17.19 Olympia HS 19 0 495 Jordan Barrett FR 00:29:30.95 Windermere High School 20 0 424 Schneiding Andre SO 00:29:38.58 Lyman HS 21 0 511 Sophia Milek FR 00:29:39.43 Windermere High School 22 0 507 Isabella Horns FR 00:29:42.69 Windermere High School 23 0 513 Ana Ortiz SO 00:30:19.97 Windermere High School 24 0 430 Madison Koesler SO 00:30:35.28 Lyman HS 25 0 492 Marina Arcia SO 00:31:14.75 Windermere High School 26 0 429 Jasmine Hupton FR 00:31:27.11 Lyman HS 27 0 500 Sara Deyo FR 00:31:37.24 Windermere High School 28 0 609 Angel Kevadia SO 00:32:09.98 Olympia HS 29 0 597 Kayla Chase JR 00:33:11.94 Olympia HS 30 15 414 Tristen Ragsdale 7th 00:33:14.65 Foundation Academy 31 0 494 Elizabeth Barrett FR 00:33:16.03 Windermere High School 32 16 409 Caitlyn Cobb 8th 00:33:38.85 Foundation Academy 33 17 413 Maya Prakash JR 00:34:13.22 Foundation Academy 34 0 603 Tanya Fafard JR 00:34:50.20 Olympia HS 35 18 410 Josephine Ferrell 6th 00:39:27.11 Foundation Academy 36 19 406 Courtney Amat 6th 00:40:37.16 Foundation Academy
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:07:01 AM
Page: 3 of 3