AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BJV
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 East Ridge HS 00:20:27.63 47 2 Bishop Moore HS 00:20:26.37 49 3 Lyman HS 00:20:57.74 69 4 Olympia HS 00:20:47.79 70 5 Windermere High School 00:22:06.43 123 6 Foundation Academy 00:26:45.81 190 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:02:49 AM
Page: 1 of 5
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BJV
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
East Ridge HS
00:20:27.63
11
47
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 176 Noah Silva 00:19:32.19 3 2 7 163 Foster Kish 00:20:04.52 7 3 10 173 Robert Rosser 00:20:24.71 10 4 13 168 Trevor McMillen 00:21:07.00 13 5 14 162 Ben Kazel 00:21:09.73 14 6 17 174 Oskar Schmid 00:21:31.99 (17) 7 20 171 Nathaniel Reyes 00:21:38.32 (20)
2
Bishop Moore HS
00:20:26.37
11
49
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 131 Edward Utz 00:19:29.92 2 2 5 125 Caleb Pezzi 00:19:48.89 5 3 8 113 Antonio Bundy 00:20:07.71 8 4 15 112 Enzo Bruscato 00:21:10.57 15 5 19 116 Emilio Garcia 00:21:34.77 19 6 22 114 Jon Ciena 00:21:45.29 (22) 7 25 119 Josh Hoff 00:22:06.86 (25)
3
Lyman HS
00:20:57.74
12
69
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 228 Kameron Hodges 00:20:01.00 6 2 9 230 Carlo Hulkkonen 00:20:21.16 9 3 12 233 Edward Mattern 00:20:54.63 12 4 18 224 Jaylen Draper 00:21:33.01 18 5 24 244 Adrian Torres 00:21:58.90 24 6 35 237 Jonathan Race 00:22:53.29 (31) 7 45 226 Isaac Gonzalez 00:24:07.64 (35)
4
Olympia HS
00:20:47.79
12
70
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 554 Andres Cubillos 00:18:55.84 1 2 4 558 Jason Gruenthal 00:19:42.75 4 3 16 573 Anders Snell 00:21:15.57 16 4 23 553 Carson Campbell 00:21:53.07 23 5 27 557 Ryan Gomez 00:22:11.74 26 6 28 568 Luis Morales 00:22:22.70 (27) 7 29 560 Ryan Jainsakar 00:22:27.54 (28)
5
Windermere High School
00:22:06.43
11
123
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 333 Tyler Adams 00:20:48.67 11 2 21 343 Shavvi Houston 00:21:40.59 21 3 31 339 Samuel Farmer 00:22:33.04 29 4 32 344 August Johnson 00:22:34.35 30 5 36 334 Garrett Bailey 00:22:55.48 32 6 37 336 Jack Bottalico 00:22:58.44 (33) 7 42 350 Ashton Perez 00:23:47.73 (34)
6
Foundation Academy
00:26:45.81
7
190
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 47 188 Landon Buckles 00:24:28.45 36 2 51 201 Tyler Wall 00:25:09.70 37
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:02:49 AM
Page: 2 of 5
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BJV
3 56 190 Benjamin Elliston 00:26:11.03 38 4 60 196 Matthew Nicoletti 00:28:38.90 39 5 62 187 Camden Boast 00:29:21.00 40 6 63 185 Jaden Andral Colon 00:29:34.53 (41) 7 64 189 Alex Doggett 00:31:37.97 (42)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:02:49 AM
Page: 3 of 5
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BJV
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 554 Andres Cubillos JR 00:18:55.84 Olympia HS 2 2 131 Edward Utz SR 00:19:29.92 Bishop Moore HS 3 3 176 Noah Silva JR 00:19:32.19 East Ridge HS 4 4 558 Jason Gruenthal SR 00:19:42.75 Olympia HS 5 5 125 Caleb Pezzi SR 00:19:48.89 Bishop Moore HS 6 6 228 Kameron Hodges SR 00:20:01.00 Lyman HS 7 7 163 Foster Kish SO 00:20:04.52 East Ridge HS 8 8 113 Antonio Bundy JR 00:20:07.71 Bishop Moore HS 9 9 230 Carlo Hulkkonen FR 00:20:21.16 Lyman HS 10 10 173 Robert Rosser SO 00:20:24.71 East Ridge HS 11 11 333 Tyler Adams FR 00:20:48.67 Windermere High School 12 12 233 Edward Mattern SR 00:20:54.63 Lyman HS 13 13 168 Trevor McMillen JR 00:21:07.00 East Ridge HS 14 14 162 Ben Kazel FR 00:21:09.73 East Ridge HS 15 15 112 Enzo Bruscato SO 00:21:10.57 Bishop Moore HS 16 16 573 Anders Snell SO 00:21:15.57 Olympia HS 17 (17) 174 Oskar Schmid SO 00:21:31.99 East Ridge HS 18 18 224 Jaylen Draper FR 00:21:33.01 Lyman HS 19 19 116 Emilio Garcia SO 00:21:34.77 Bishop Moore HS 20 (20) 171 Nathaniel Reyes SO 00:21:38.32 East Ridge HS 21 21 343 Shavvi Houston SO 00:21:40.59 Windermere High School 22 (22) 114 Jon Ciena SR 00:21:45.29 Bishop Moore HS 23 23 553 Carson Campbell JR 00:21:53.07 Olympia HS 24 24 244 Adrian Torres SR 00:21:58.90 Lyman HS 25 (25) 119 Josh Hoff SO 00:22:06.86 Bishop Moore HS 26 0 165 Chace Maus SO 00:22:08.54 East Ridge HS 27 26 557 Ryan Gomez SO 00:22:11.74 Olympia HS 28 (27) 568 Luis Morales SR 00:22:22.70 Olympia HS 29 (28) 560 Ryan Jainsakar SR 00:22:27.54 Olympia HS 30 0 126 Austin Reitz JR 00:22:30.63 Bishop Moore HS 31 29 339 Samuel Farmer JR 00:22:33.04 Windermere High School 32 30 344 August Johnson JR 00:22:34.35 Windermere High School 33 0 561 Bruce Kelsey SO 00:22:36.65 Olympia HS 34 0 556 Jeff Garcia SO 00:22:40.64 Olympia HS 35 (31) 237 Jonathan Race SR 00:22:53.29 Lyman HS 36 32 334 Garrett Bailey JR 00:22:55.48 Windermere High School 37 (33) 336 Jack Bottalico FR 00:22:58.44 Windermere High School 38 0 129 Greg Smilek JR 00:22:58.65 Bishop Moore HS 39 0 158 Tyler Dobereiner JR 00:23:00.98 East Ridge HS 40 0 128 John Shircliff SO 00:23:13.91 Bishop Moore HS 41 0 172 James Ritzel SR 00:23:38.30 East Ridge HS 42 (34) 350 Ashton Perez SO 00:23:47.73 Windermere High School 43 0 351 Juan Pinheiro SO 00:23:48.71 Windermere High School 44 0 355 Michael Rodriguez SO 00:23:55.57 Windermere High School 45 (35) 226 Isaac Gonzalez FR 00:24:07.64 Lyman HS 46 0 229 Dodge Holmbeck FR 00:24:22.96 Lyman HS 47 36 188 Landon Buckles SO 00:24:28.45 Foundation Academy 48 0 160 Aizeah Galvan FR 00:24:34.28 East Ridge HS 49 0 342 Connor Hofmann SO 00:24:56.18 Windermere High School 50 0 346 Alexander Lyon FR 00:25:05.61 Windermere High School 51 37 201 Tyler Wall 7th 00:25:09.70 Foundation Academy
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:02:49 AM
Page: 4 of 5
AHS DARTER XC INVITATIONAL - BJV
52 0 555 Devin Darlington SO 00:25:12.69 Olympia HS 53 0 575 Jonathan Watters JR 00:25:18.06 Olympia HS 54 0 571 Daniel Redington SO 00:25:23.60 Olympia HS 55 0 243 Andrew Sifrit SR 00:25:31.96 Lyman HS 56 38 190 Benjamin Elliston SO 00:26:11.03 Foundation Academy 57 0 247 Anthony Walker FR 00:26:29.60 Lyman HS 58 0 248 Bryce Ware FR 00:27:10.78 Lyman HS 59 0 235 Sebastian Peavy FR 00:27:14.19 Lyman HS 60 39 196 Matthew Nicoletti 8th 00:28:38.90 Foundation Academy 61 0 124 Daniel Pachelli SO 00:28:55.18 Bishop Moore HS 62 40 187 Camden Boast 7th 00:29:21.00 Foundation Academy 63 (41) 185 Jaden Andral Colon SO 00:29:34.53 Foundation Academy 64 (42) 189 Alex Doggett 7th 00:31:37.97 Foundation Academy
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/22/2018 10:02:49 AM
Page: 5 of 5