VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 2
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 00:14:58.43 47 2 River Springs MS 00:14:59.29 50 3 Southwestern Middle School 00:15:02.16 52 4 Heritage Middle School 00:15:41.44 80 5 DELTONA MS 00:16:16.20 127 6 Deland MS 00:16:23.54 135 7 GALAXY MS 00:17:49.25 192 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/24/2018 5:44:05 PM
Page: 1 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 2
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A
00:14:58.43
11
47
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 1557 Veronica Meyer 00:13:58.57 3 2 6 1556 Lana Magoc 00:14:45.83 6 3 7 1559 Morgan Northey 00:14:59.46 7 4 13 1563 Naomi Tibbetts 00:15:20.47 13 5 18 1562 Adelle Schengber 00:15:47.81 18 6 33 1558 Emma Noelle 00:16:45.68 (33) 7 39 1552 Shania Galarza 00:17:03.62 (38)
2
River Springs MS
00:14:59.29
14
50
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 1577 CAROLINE SHOLAR 00:13:40.45 2 2 5 1569 OLIVIA EVANCHIK 00:14:42.50 5 3 11 1574 BRYLEE KAMM 00:15:13.56 11 4 12 155 KIANA BLAIR 00:15:20.29 12 5 20 1570 ALEYA C. FICCO 00:15:59.65 20 6 25 1579 JAZMINE VARGAS 00:16:15.84 (25) 7 27 1573 ARIANA JERELDS 00:16:19.74 (27)
3
Southwestern Middle School
00:15:02.16
23
52
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 1597 Sydney Neira 00:13:40.14 1 2 4 1590 Olivia Litwiniec 00:14:37.79 4 3 9 1596 Kylie Neira 00:15:10.74 9 4 10 1589 Uma Kraskin 00:15:11.04 10 5 28 1595 Alicia Miller 00:16:31.08 28 6 36 1598 Mia Pankey 00:16:50.75 (36) 7 37 1593 Princesa Martinez 00:16:55.63 (37)
4
Heritage Middle School
00:15:41.44
27
80
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 1529 Jade DaCosta 00:15:07.65 8 2 15 1536 Maya Heard 00:15:39.01 15 3 16 1543 Kiana Owens 00:15:44.26 16 4 17 1524 Katie Berrios 00:15:44.62 17 5 24 1533 Ryann Genest 00:16:11.70 24 6 40 1547 Mia Savius 00:17:16.72 (39) 7 47 1537 Aliyah Inosencio 00:17:57.64 (42)
5
DELTONA MS
00:16:16.20
11
127
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 14 1495 Jaycee Curtis 00:15:31.15 14 2 23 1506 Xiomara Ramirez 00:16:08.16 23 3 26 1501 Morgan Mansfield 00:16:19.48 26 4 30 1507 Tyra-Leanne Sanchez 00:16:35.57 30 5 34 1503 Yinelis Morales Cortes 00:16:46.63 34 6 68 1505 Brooke Paglianilo 00:19:29.19 (46) 7 73 1498 Gracie Hollifield 00:19:54.74 (47)
6
Deland MS
00:16:23.54
7
135
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 21 1485 Vanessa Gutierrez 00:16:01.34 21 2 22 1483 Allison Cox 00:16:01.50 22
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/24/2018 5:44:05 PM
Page: 2 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 2
3 29 1486 Analis Perez 00:16:35.32 29 4 31 1484 Grace Ellis 00:16:39.40 31 5 32 1489 Brianne Yocum 00:16:40.14 32 6 35 1482 Emily Cloudman 00:16:50.50 (35) 7 44 1487 Kalista Wagers 00:17:42.65 (40)
7
GALAXY MS
00:17:49.25
11
192
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 19 1508 ALYSSA BRAUN 00:15:56.59 19 2 46 1521 SYDNEY WELCHECK 00:17:57.04 41 3 49 1516 CIARA PONDER 00:18:03.81 43 4 50 1515 ISABELLA PENA 00:18:04.82 44 5 60 1514 MEILANI NEGRON 00:19:04.00 45 6 76 1517 OLIVIA PURANDA 00:20:17.08 (48) 7 77 1512 SANDRA HARRIS 00:20:18.73 (49)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/24/2018 5:44:05 PM
Page: 3 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 2
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 1597 Sydney Neira 8th 00:13:40.14 Southwestern Middle School 2 2 1577 CAROLINE SHOLAR 8th 00:13:40.45 River Springs MS 3 3 1557 Veronica Meyer 6th 00:13:58.57 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 4 4 1590 Olivia Litwiniec 7th 00:14:37.79 Southwestern Middle School 5 5 1569 OLIVIA EVANCHIK 6th 00:14:42.50 River Springs MS 6 6 1556 Lana Magoc 5th 00:14:45.83 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 7 7 1559 Morgan Northey 7th 00:14:59.46 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 8 8 1529 Jade DaCosta 8th 00:15:07.65 Heritage Middle School 9 9 1596 Kylie Neira 6th 00:15:10.74 Southwestern Middle School 10 10 1589 Uma Kraskin 6th 00:15:11.04 Southwestern Middle School 11 11 1574 BRYLEE KAMM 6th 00:15:13.56 River Springs MS 12 12 155 KIANA BLAIR 7th 00:15:20.29 River Springs MS 13 13 1563 Naomi Tibbetts 6th 00:15:20.47 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 14 14 1495 Jaycee Curtis 6th 00:15:31.15 DELTONA MS 15 15 1536 Maya Heard 6th 00:15:39.01 Heritage Middle School 16 16 1543 Kiana Owens 7th 00:15:44.26 Heritage Middle School 17 17 1524 Katie Berrios 7th 00:15:44.62 Heritage Middle School 18 18 1562 Adelle Schengber 6th 00:15:47.81 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 19 19 1508 ALYSSA BRAUN 7th 00:15:56.59 GALAXY MS 20 20 1570 ALEYA C. FICCO 6th 00:15:59.65 River Springs MS 21 21 1485 Vanessa Gutierrez 6th 00:16:01.34 Deland MS 22 22 1483 Allison Cox 6th 00:16:01.50 Deland MS 23 23 1506 Xiomara Ramirez 6th 00:16:08.16 DELTONA MS 24 24 1533 Ryann Genest 8th 00:16:11.70 Heritage Middle School 25 (25) 1579 JAZMINE VARGAS 8th 00:16:15.84 River Springs MS 26 26 1501 Morgan Mansfield 6th 00:16:19.48 DELTONA MS 27 (27) 1573 ARIANA JERELDS 8th 00:16:19.74 River Springs MS 28 28 1595 Alicia Miller 8th 00:16:31.08 Southwestern Middle School 29 29 1486 Analis Perez 6th 00:16:35.32 Deland MS 30 30 1507 Tyra-Leanne Sanchez 6th 00:16:35.57 DELTONA MS 31 31 1484 Grace Ellis 6th 00:16:39.40 Deland MS 32 32 1489 Brianne Yocum 6th 00:16:40.14 Deland MS 33 (33) 1558 Emma Noelle 7th 00:16:45.68 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 34 34 1503 Yinelis Morales Cortes 6th 00:16:46.63 DELTONA MS 35 (35) 1482 Emily Cloudman 6th 00:16:50.50 Deland MS 36 (36) 1598 Mia Pankey 7th 00:16:50.75 Southwestern Middle School 37 (37) 1593 Princesa Martinez 6th 00:16:55.63 Southwestern Middle School 38 0 1572 KATHERINE HERNANDEZ 7th 00:16:58.59 River Springs MS 39 (38) 1552 Shania Galarza 7th 00:17:03.62 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 40 (39) 1547 Mia Savius 6th 00:17:16.72 Heritage Middle School 41 0 1594 Grace Mciver 8th 00:17:19.94 Southwestern Middle School 42 0 1600 Katelyn Snow 8th 00:17:20.18 Southwestern Middle School 43 0 1583 Anna Buker 7th 00:17:22.22 Southwestern Middle School 44 (40) 1487 Kalista Wagers 6th 00:17:42.65 Deland MS 45 0 1582 Savannah Brace 8th 00:17:46.08 Southwestern Middle School 46 41 1521 SYDNEY WELCHECK 6th 00:17:57.04 GALAXY MS 47 (42) 1537 Aliyah Inosencio 8th 00:17:57.64 Heritage Middle School 48 0 1534 Marissa Griffin 8th 00:17:58.97 Heritage Middle School 49 43 1516 CIARA PONDER 8th 00:18:03.81 GALAXY MS 50 44 1515 ISABELLA PENA 7th 00:18:04.82 GALAXY MS 51 0 1531 Shaddai Diaz 7th 00:18:16.27 Heritage Middle School
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/24/2018 5:44:05 PM
Page: 4 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 2
52 0 1544 Vanessa Perazza 8th 00:18:18.28 Heritage Middle School 53 0 495 Samantha Tutt 7th 00:18:34.36 Southwestern Middle School 54 0 494 Amiracle Staten 6th 00:18:42.83 Southwestern Middle School 55 0 1568 MYA EGGERT 6th 00:18:48.71 River Springs MS 56 0 1540 Stephenie Montgomery 8th 00:18:54.11 Heritage Middle School 57 0 1584 Gianna Carlucci 7th 00:18:54.72 Southwestern Middle School 58 0 1588 Vanessa Grant 6th 00:18:59.75 Southwestern Middle School 59 0 1581 Julia Blinn 6th 00:19:03.54 Southwestern Middle School 60 45 1514 MEILANI NEGRON 6th 00:19:04.00 GALAXY MS 61 0 496 Paige Underwood 6th 00:19:06.40 Southwestern Middle School 62 0 1591 Abbigale Lucas 8th 00:19:07.25 Southwestern Middle School 63 0 493 Kloey Snow 8th 00:19:09.16 Southwestern Middle School 64 0 1576 ADDISON PERTLER 6th 00:19:12.91 River Springs MS 65 0 1526 Maegen Cason 8th 00:19:14.80 Heritage Middle School 66 0 1548 Zhari Stroupe 8th 00:19:16.34 Heritage Middle School 67 0 1575 REINA LAZU 8th 00:19:24.81 River Springs MS 68 (46) 1505 Brooke Paglianilo 6th 00:19:29.19 DELTONA MS 69 0 1585 Cheyenne Cartwright 8th 00:19:39.28 Southwestern Middle School 70 0 1586 Cheyenne Dimuro 8th 00:19:40.94 Southwestern Middle School 71 0 1592 Jorja Lupplace 6th 00:19:47.93 Southwestern Middle School 72 0 1553 Amelia Hall 7th 00:19:49.76 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 73 (47) 1498 Gracie Hollifield 6th 00:19:54.74 DELTONA MS 74 0 1490 Kayla Benjamin 7th 00:19:54.92 DELTONA MS 75 0 1539 Deirdra Milard 7th 00:20:09.28 Heritage Middle School 76 (48) 1517 OLIVIA PURANDA 7th 00:20:17.08 GALAXY MS 77 (49) 1512 SANDRA HARRIS 8th 00:20:18.73 GALAXY MS 78 0 1510 STEPHANIE CLERK 7th 00:20:18.97 GALAXY MS 79 0 1518 HANNAH ROSARIO 6th 00:20:20.98 GALAXY MS 80 0 1587 Taylor Freed 8th 00:20:45.71 Southwestern Middle School 81 0 1511 SAVANNA DESTIN 6th 00:20:48.46 GALAXY MS 82 0 1555 Sarah Lifvendahl 7th 00:21:21.76 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 83 0 1525 Rylee Buchanan 8th 00:21:22.50 Heritage Middle School 84 0 1541 Aislyn Morrow 8th 00:22:07.45 Heritage Middle School 85 0 1549 Chelsey Sutton 8th 00:22:31.40 Heritage Middle School 86 0 1546 McKinzie Powers 8th 00:22:42.04 Heritage Middle School 87 0 1551 Nashali Williams 8th 00:23:18.26 Heritage Middle School 88 0 1502 Margaret Martinez 6th 00:23:29.15 DELTONA MS 89 0 1565 CAROLINE BAKER 8th 00:23:32.13 River Springs MS 90 0 1567 MORIAH DOUGLAS 6th 00:23:32.49 River Springs MS 91 0 1566 RYLEE BURCH 6th 00:23:48.62 River Springs MS 92 0 1523 Giovanna Behiense 8th 00:23:57.54 Heritage Middle School 93 0 1532 Janelle Flores 8th 00:24:03.32 Heritage Middle School 94 0 1561 Maia Rivera 6th 00:24:47.20 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 95 0 1554 Emma Jones 7th 00:24:47.71 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 96 0 1528 Sahara Colbert 8th 00:25:19.65 Heritage Middle School 97 0 1550 Michelle Valentin 8th 00:25:35.07 Heritage Middle School 98 0 1535 Melissa Griffin 6th 00:25:36.60 Heritage Middle School 99 0 1530 Nyjee Davis 8th 00:25:37.89 Heritage Middle School 100 0 1538 Jordyn Loverich 6th 00:25:49.33 Heritage Middle School 101 0 1545 Khyra Phaeton 6th 00:25:57.98 Heritage Middle School 102 0 1494 Audrena Cooper 6th 00:26:14.21 DELTONA MS 103 0 1496 Julianna Davila 6th 00:26:21.65 DELTONA MS 104 0 1519 ADIANEZ SANTANA 6th 00:27:00.04 GALAXY MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/24/2018 5:44:05 PM
Page: 5 of 5