VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 3
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 River Springs MS 00:14:32.55 31 2 Southwestern Middle School 00:14:33.00 34 3 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 00:15:52.49 95 4 Heritage Middle School 00:16:06.10 102 5 Deltona MS 00:16:33.21 123 6 Deland MS 00:16:35.06 129 7 Galaxy MS 00:17:27.78 166 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/31/2018 5:42:38 PM
Page: 1 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 3
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
River Springs MS
00:14:32.55
12
31
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 488 CAROLINE SHOLAR 00:14:02.03 2 2 3 480 OLIVIA EVANCHIK 00:14:21.55 3 3 5 485 BRYLEE KAMM 00:14:26.51 5 4 8 481 ALEYA C. FICCO 00:14:39.70 8 5 13 490 JAZMINE VARGAS 00:15:12.97 13 6 24 484 ARIANA JERELDS 00:16:37.60 (24) 7 40 479 MYA EGGERT 00:17:38.09 (35)
2
Southwestern Middle School
00:14:33.00
23
34
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 508 Sydney Neira 00:13:35.60 1 2 6 504 Princesa Martinez 00:14:36.10 6 3 7 501 Olivia Litwiniec 00:14:39.20 7 4 9 507 Kylie Neira 00:14:51.61 9 5 11 500 Uma Kraskin 00:15:02.51 11 6 23 506 Alicia Miller 00:16:21.79 (23) 7 26 513 Amiracle Staten 00:16:49.05 (26)
3
Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A
00:15:52.49
9
95
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 12 470 Morgan Northey 00:15:08.84 12 2 14 474 Naomi Tibbetts 00:15:25.00 14 3 15 473 Adelle Schengber 00:15:26.57 15 4 22 469 Emma Noelle 00:16:19.41 22 5 32 325 Shania Galarza 00:17:02.65 32 6 53 326 Amelia Hall 00:18:49.37 (44) 7 76 328 Sarah Lifvendahl 00:22:29.98 (49)
4
Heritage Middle School
00:16:06.10
18
102
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 10 309 Maya Heard 00:14:59.34 10 2 16 297 Katie Berrios 00:15:35.18 16 3 17 320 Mia Savius 00:15:37.79 17 4 20 316 Kiana Owens 00:16:08.86 20 5 46 304 Shaddai Diaz 00:18:09.33 39 6 50 310 Aliyah Inosencio 00:18:37.52 (42) 7 54 307 Marissa Griffin 00:19:05.40 (45)
5
Deltona MS
00:16:33.21
10
123
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 99 Jaycee Curtis 00:14:21.93 4 2 21 103 Morgan Mansfield 00:16:16.59 21 3 27 107 Xiomara Ramirez 00:16:49.62 27 4 31 105 Yinelis Morales Cortes 00:16:56.17 31 5 48 96 Dariana Castro 00:18:21.76 40 6 52 108 Tyra-Leanne Sanchez 00:18:45.92 (43) 7 70 102 Gracie Hollifield 00:21:21.38 (48)
6
Deland MS
00:16:35.06
7
129
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 18 89 Grace Ellis 00:15:46.96 18 2 19 90 Vanessa Gutierrez 00:16:01.75 19
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/31/2018 5:42:38 PM
Page: 2 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 3
3 28 93 Brianne Yocum 00:16:53.77 28 4 30 66 Emily Cloudman 00:16:55.59 30 5 37 91 Analis Perez 00:17:17.23 34 6 43 88 Allison Cox 00:18:03.74 (36) 7 44 92 Kalista Wagers 00:18:07.49 (37)
7
Galaxy MS
00:17:27.78
11
166
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 25 109 ALYSSA BRAUN 00:16:37.84 25 2 29 116 CIARA PONDER 00:16:54.23 29 3 35 121 SYDNEY WELCHECK 00:17:06.60 33 4 45 115 ISABELLA PENA 00:18:07.86 38 5 49 110 STEPHANIE CLERK 00:18:32.34 41 6 60 117 OLIVIA PURANDA 00:19:22.42 (46) 7 61 118 HANNAH ROSARIO 00:19:24.73 (47)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/31/2018 5:42:38 PM
Page: 3 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 3
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 508 Sydney Neira 8th 00:13:35.60 Southwestern Middle School 2 2 488 CAROLINE SHOLAR 8th 00:14:02.03 River Springs MS 3 3 480 OLIVIA EVANCHIK 6th 00:14:21.55 River Springs MS 4 4 99 Jaycee Curtis 6th 00:14:21.93 Deltona MS 5 5 485 BRYLEE KAMM 6th 00:14:26.51 River Springs MS 6 6 504 Princesa Martinez 6th 00:14:36.10 Southwestern Middle School 7 7 501 Olivia Litwiniec 7th 00:14:39.20 Southwestern Middle School 8 8 481 ALEYA C. FICCO 6th 00:14:39.70 River Springs MS 9 9 507 Kylie Neira 6th 00:14:51.61 Southwestern Middle School 10 10 309 Maya Heard 6th 00:14:59.34 Heritage Middle School 11 11 500 Uma Kraskin 6th 00:15:02.51 Southwestern Middle School 12 12 470 Morgan Northey 7th 00:15:08.84 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 13 13 490 JAZMINE VARGAS 8th 00:15:12.97 River Springs MS 14 14 474 Naomi Tibbetts 6th 00:15:25.00 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 15 15 473 Adelle Schengber 6th 00:15:26.57 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 16 16 297 Katie Berrios 7th 00:15:35.18 Heritage Middle School 17 17 320 Mia Savius 6th 00:15:37.79 Heritage Middle School 18 18 89 Grace Ellis 6th 00:15:46.96 Deland MS 19 19 90 Vanessa Gutierrez 6th 00:16:01.75 Deland MS 20 20 316 Kiana Owens 7th 00:16:08.86 Heritage Middle School 21 21 103 Morgan Mansfield 6th 00:16:16.59 Deltona MS 22 22 469 Emma Noelle 7th 00:16:19.41 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 23 (23) 506 Alicia Miller 8th 00:16:21.79 Southwestern Middle School 24 (24) 484 ARIANA JERELDS 8th 00:16:37.60 River Springs MS 25 25 109 ALYSSA BRAUN 7th 00:16:37.84 Galaxy MS 26 (26) 513 Amiracle Staten 6th 00:16:49.05 Southwestern Middle School 27 27 107 Xiomara Ramirez 6th 00:16:49.62 Deltona MS 28 28 93 Brianne Yocum 6th 00:16:53.77 Deland MS 29 29 116 CIARA PONDER 8th 00:16:54.23 Galaxy MS 30 30 66 Emily Cloudman 6th 00:16:55.59 Deland MS 31 31 105 Yinelis Morales Cortes 6th 00:16:56.17 Deltona MS 32 32 325 Shania Galarza 7th 00:17:02.65 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 33 0 505 Grace Mciver 8th 00:17:02.90 Southwestern Middle School 34 0 511 Katelyn Snow 8th 00:17:05.29 Southwestern Middle School 35 33 121 SYDNEY WELCHECK 6th 00:17:06.60 Galaxy MS 36 0 493 Savannah Brace 8th 00:17:06.84 Southwestern Middle School 37 34 91 Analis Perez 6th 00:17:17.23 Deland MS 38 0 509 Mia Pankey 7th 00:17:24.44 Southwestern Middle School 39 0 494 Anna Buker 7th 00:17:31.48 Southwestern Middle School 40 (35) 479 MYA EGGERT 6th 00:17:38.09 River Springs MS 41 0 497 Cheyenne Dimuro 8th 00:17:55.16 Southwestern Middle School 42 0 499 Vanessa Grant 6th 00:18:02.63 Southwestern Middle School 43 (36) 88 Allison Cox 6th 00:18:03.74 Deland MS 44 (37) 92 Kalista Wagers 6th 00:18:07.49 Deland MS 45 38 115 ISABELLA PENA 7th 00:18:07.86 Galaxy MS 46 39 304 Shaddai Diaz 7th 00:18:09.33 Heritage Middle School 47 0 512 Kloey Snow 8th 00:18:16.40 Southwestern Middle School 48 40 96 Dariana Castro 6th 00:18:21.76 Deltona MS 49 41 110 STEPHANIE CLERK 7th 00:18:32.34 Galaxy MS 50 (42) 310 Aliyah Inosencio 8th 00:18:37.52 Heritage Middle School 51 0 486 REINA LAZU 8th 00:18:43.36 River Springs MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/31/2018 5:42:38 PM
Page: 4 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS - MT 3
52 (43) 108 Tyra-Leanne Sanchez 6th 00:18:45.92 Deltona MS 53 (44) 326 Amelia Hall 7th 00:18:49.37 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 54 (45) 307 Marissa Griffin 8th 00:19:05.40 Heritage Middle School 55 0 495 Gianna Carlucci 7th 00:19:09.03 Southwestern Middle School 56 0 496 Cheyenne Cartwright 8th 00:19:11.78 Southwestern Middle School 57 0 502 Abbigale Lucas 8th 00:19:12.65 Southwestern Middle School 58 0 514 Samantha Tutt 7th 00:19:14.57 Southwestern Middle School 59 0 515 Paige Underwood 6th 00:19:14.87 Southwestern Middle School 60 (46) 117 OLIVIA PURANDA 7th 00:19:22.42 Galaxy MS 61 (47) 118 HANNAH ROSARIO 6th 00:19:24.73 Galaxy MS 62 0 120 SOPHIE STREMPEL 7th 00:19:43.40 Galaxy MS 63 0 299 Maegen Cason 8th 00:19:43.66 Heritage Middle School 64 0 114 MEILANI NEGRON 6th 00:19:48.76 Galaxy MS 65 0 112 SANDRA HARRIS 8th 00:19:48.95 Galaxy MS 66 0 503 Jorja Lupplace 6th 00:20:07.33 Southwestern Middle School 67 0 487 ADDISON PERTLER 6th 00:20:09.96 River Springs MS 68 0 491 Ashley Aldinger 8th 00:20:12.88 Southwestern Middle School 69 0 111 SAVANNA DESTIN 6th 00:20:41.30 Galaxy MS 70 (48) 102 Gracie Hollifield 6th 00:21:21.38 Deltona MS 71 0 498 Taylor Freed 8th 00:21:41.18 Southwestern Middle School 72 0 478 MORIAH DOUGLAS 6th 00:21:46.28 River Springs MS 73 0 312 Deirdra Milard 7th 00:22:00.49 Heritage Middle School 74 0 298 Rylee Buchanan 8th 00:22:01.54 Heritage Middle School 75 0 475 CAROLINE BAKER 8th 00:22:28.67 River Springs MS 76 (49) 328 Sarah Lifvendahl 7th 00:22:29.98 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 77 0 98 Audrena Cooper 6th 00:22:30.45 Deltona MS 78 0 319 McKinzie Powers 8th 00:22:44.30 Heritage Middle School 79 0 327 Emma Jones 7th 00:23:23.76 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 80 0 477 RYLEE BURCH 6th 00:23:42.39 River Springs MS 81 0 314 Aislyn Morrow 8th 00:24:05.21 Heritage Middle School 82 0 301 Sahara Colbert 8th 00:24:17.90 Heritage Middle School 83 0 472 Maia Rivera 6th 00:24:21.41 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 84 0 323 Michelle Valentin 8th 00:24:47.85 Heritage Middle School 85 0 303 Nyjee Davis 8th 00:24:57.19 Heritage Middle School 86 0 308 Melissa Griffin 6th 00:25:36.58 Heritage Middle School 87 0 311 Jordyn Loverich 6th 00:25:57.80 Heritage Middle School 88 0 318 Khyra Phaeton 6th 00:26:01.06 Heritage Middle School 89 0 101 Chloe Dixon 7th 00:26:35.95 Deltona MS 90 0 94 Kayla Benjamin 7th 00:26:39.29 Deltona MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/31/2018 5:42:38 PM
Page: 5 of 5