Volusia County MS Championship Girls 2 Mile
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Ivy Hawn CS 00:14:25.23 50 2 Creekside MS 00:14:51.95 77 3 Ormond Beach MS 00:15:02.21 93 4 Hinson MS 00:15:05.72 107 5 Southwestern MS 00:15:37.23 145 6 Deltona MS 00:15:41.52 151 7 River Springs MS 00:16:08.55 186 8 New Smyrna Beach MS 00:16:27.77 227 9 Deland MS 00:16:36.57 231 10 Silver Sands MS 00:16:37.43 233 11 Heritage MS 00:16:41.05 241 12 Galaxy MS 00:18:04.45 334 13 Holly Hill MS 00:19:43.23 415 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/23/2019 6:52:01 PM
Page: 1 of 6
Volusia County MS Championship Girls 2 Mile
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Ivy Hawn CS
00:14:25.23
7
50
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 2251 Lana Magoc 00:13:39.89 3 2 8 2252 Veronica Meyer 00:14:25.16 8 3 9 2256 Naomi Tibbetts 00:14:25.67 9 4 11 2254 Morgan Northey 00:14:26.56 11 5 19 2255 Adelle Schengber 00:15:08.87 19 6 30 2253 Emma Noell 00:15:39.46 (30) 7 53 2250 Shanaia Galarza 00:17:02.82 (53)
2
Creekside MS
00:14:51.95
7
77
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 2206 Isabella Niewald 00:14:14.46 4 2 10 2204 Kylee Lokensgard 00:14:25.71 10 3 12 2207 Jillian Truax 00:14:36.30 12 4 24 2205 Caydence Luciano 00:15:29.38 24 5 27 2203 Jessica Greenberg 00:15:33.88 27 6 37 2202 Isabella Duque 00:16:05.06 (37) 7 39 2201 Kylie Davis 00:16:14.22 (39)
3
Ormond Beach MS
00:15:02.21
7
93
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 14 2266 Samantha Lecas 00:14:46.22 14 2 15 2265 Leena Harman 00:14:46.88 15 3 16 2269 Ella Sullenberger 00:14:48.78 16 4 23 2264 Kirsten Glaenzer 00:15:16.22 23 5 25 2268 Vanessa Spada 00:15:32.94 25 6 31 2267 Melissa Rowell 00:15:42.16 (31) 7 32 2270 Emma Uneda 00:15:42.20 (32)
4
Hinson MS
00:15:05.72
7
107
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 2239 ZZ Nichols 00:13:30.26 2 2 6 2237 Marin Hawryluk 00:14:20.86 6 3 17 2236 Emily Barnes 00:14:53.09 17 4 36 2242 Olivia Tomlinson 00:16:01.86 36 5 46 2238 Jasmine Miller 00:16:42.54 46 6 48 2241 Annabel Thistle 00:16:45.81 (48) 7 65 2240 Hailey Sharp 00:17:36.91 (65)
5
Southwestern MS
00:15:37.23
7
145
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 2288 Olivia Litwiniec 00:14:17.07 5 2 7 2290 Kylie Neira 00:14:20.98 7 3 34 2287 Vanessa Grant 00:15:48.44 34 4 49 2291 Avigain Ramirez 00:16:46.61 49 5 50 2289 Princessa Martinez 00:16:53.04 50 6 58 2285 Grayson Bridgewater 00:17:15.10 (58) 7 74 2286 Gianna Carlucci 00:18:15.87 (74)
6
Deltona MS
00:15:41.52
7
151
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 13 2221 DAYANARA SUAREZ 00:14:42.20 13 2 21 2215 AMELIA CORDERO 00:15:15.15 21
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/23/2019 6:52:01 PM
Page: 2 of 6
Volusia County MS Championship Girls 2 Mile
3 28 2216 JAYCEE CURTIS 00:15:35.79 28 4 33 2217 TANAE HARRIS 00:15:43.86 33 5 56 2219 YINELIS MORALES CORTEZ 00:17:10.60 56 6 60 2220 XIOMARA RAMIREZ 00:17:15.81 (60) 7 84 2218 MICHAELA HATRICK 00:19:21.12 (84)
7
River Springs MS
00:16:08.55
7
186
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 26 2276 Brylee Kamm 00:15:33.63 26 2 29 2275 Olivia Evanchik 00:15:38.95 29 3 42 2277 Leiauna Speegle 00:16:23.06 42 4 44 2273 Maya Eggert 00:16:30.78 44 5 45 2271 Aubrey Annucci 00:16:36.30 45 6 68 2274 Peyton Elkind 00:17:41.83 (68) 7 70 2272 Nyrania BarrMiller 00:18:09.73 (70)
8
New Smyrna Beach MS
00:16:27.77
7
227
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 2259 Skya Horth 00:13:29.31 1 2 52 2258 Chelsea Gottschalk 00:17:02.12 52 3 55 2260 Addison Larson 00:17:07.61 55 4 57 2257 Abigail Daughtry 00:17:11.07 57 5 62 2261 Teagan Lux 00:17:28.76 62 6 71 2262 Amber McNabb 00:18:13.05 (71) 7 76 2263 Mikayla Negedly 00:18:20.01 (76)
9
Deland MS
00:16:36.57
7
231
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 18 2213 Alexandra Trenholm 00:15:06.31 18 2 35 2212 Hannah Mullen 00:15:53.82 35 3 51 2214 Brianne Yocum 00:16:57.54 51 4 63 2210 Grace Ellis 00:17:30.29 63 5 64 2211 Lilah Kersey 00:17:34.90 64 6 67 2208 Emily Cloudman 00:17:37.58 (67) 7 86 2209 Allison Cox 00:20:19.32 (86)
10
Silver Sands MS
00:16:37.43
7
233
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 22 2283 Madison Schultz 00:15:15.68 22 2 41 2282 Karajah McCoy 00:16:16.59 41 3 47 2281 Jada Kurk 00:16:43.53 47 4 54 2284 Taylor Thomas 00:17:07.55 54 5 69 2280 Corinthia Cunningham 00:17:43.82 69 6 72 2279 Emma Benson 00:18:13.76 (72) 7 75 2278 Grace Akarjalian 00:18:16.18 (75)
11
Heritage MS
00:16:41.05
7
241
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 38 2229 Katie Berrios 00:16:05.79 38 2 40 2232 Myla Kemp 00:16:16.36 40 3 43 2235 Kiana Owens 00:16:27.20 43 4 59 2230 Isabele Crowley 00:17:15.58 59 5 61 2234 Dakota Nicholas 00:17:20.31 61 6 66 2233 Jenna Narunsky 00:17:37.38 (66) 7 81 2231 Shadai Diaz 00:19:00.16 (81)
12
Galaxy MS
00:18:04.45
6
334
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/23/2019 6:52:01 PM
Page: 3 of 6
Volusia County MS Championship Girls 2 Mile
1 20 2225 AMBER EAST 00:15:13.53 20 2 73 2223 JULIANNA DARIA 00:18:13.81 73 3 79 2227 ISABELLA PENA 00:18:56.19 79 4 80 2224 KIERA DICKENS 00:18:56.99 80 5 82 2226 ARACELI MAISONET 00:19:01.73 82 6 83 2228 LAYLA THOMAS 00:19:17.97 (83)
13
Holly Hill MS
00:19:43.23
7
415
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 77 2243 Saraya Hinson 00:18:32.45 77 2 78 2248 Yasmin Ventura 00:18:34.65 78 3 85 2246 Brianna Mitchell 00:19:31.68 85 4 87 2245 Angel Lambert 00:20:32.50 87 5 88 2249 Jazalena Williams 00:21:24.87 88 6 89 2247 Seauna Vanterpool 00:21:33.82 (89) 7 90 2244 Danysia Lacey 00:22:18.39 (90)
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/23/2019 6:52:01 PM
Page: 4 of 6
Volusia County MS Championship Girls 2 Mile
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 2259 Skya Horth 7th 00:13:29.31 New Smyrna Beach MS 2 2 2239 ZZ Nichols K 00:13:30.26 Hinson MS 3 3 2251 Lana Magoc 6th 00:13:39.89 Ivy Hawn CS 4 4 2206 Isabella Niewald K 00:14:14.46 Creekside MS 5 5 2288 Olivia Litwiniec 8th 00:14:17.07 Southwestern MS 6 6 2237 Marin Hawryluk K 00:14:20.86 Hinson MS 7 7 2290 Kylie Neira 7th 00:14:20.98 Southwestern MS 8 8 2252 Veronica Meyer 7th 00:14:25.16 Ivy Hawn CS 9 9 2256 Naomi Tibbetts 7th 00:14:25.67 Ivy Hawn CS 10 10 2204 Kylee Lokensgard K 00:14:25.71 Creekside MS 11 11 2254 Morgan Northey 8th 00:14:26.56 Ivy Hawn CS 12 12 2207 Jillian Truax K 00:14:36.30 Creekside MS 13 13 2221 DAYANARA SUAREZ 6th 00:14:42.20 Deltona MS 14 14 2266 Samantha Lecas 7th 00:14:46.22 Ormond Beach MS 15 15 2265 Leena Harman 6th 00:14:46.88 Ormond Beach MS 16 16 2269 Ella Sullenberger 8th 00:14:48.78 Ormond Beach MS 17 17 2236 Emily Barnes K 00:14:53.09 Hinson MS 18 18 2213 Alexandra Trenholm 8th 00:15:06.31 Deland MS 19 19 2255 Adelle Schengber 7th 00:15:08.87 Ivy Hawn CS 20 20 2225 AMBER EAST 8th 00:15:13.53 Galaxy MS 21 21 2215 AMELIA CORDERO 7th 00:15:15.15 Deltona MS 22 22 2283 Madison Schultz 8th 00:15:15.68 Silver Sands MS 23 23 2264 Kirsten Glaenzer 7th 00:15:16.22 Ormond Beach MS 24 24 2205 Caydence Luciano K 00:15:29.38 Creekside MS 25 25 2268 Vanessa Spada 8th 00:15:32.94 Ormond Beach MS 26 26 2276 Brylee Kamm 7th 00:15:33.63 River Springs MS 27 27 2203 Jessica Greenberg K 00:15:33.88 Creekside MS 28 28 2216 JAYCEE CURTIS 7th 00:15:35.79 Deltona MS 29 29 2275 Olivia Evanchik 7th 00:15:38.95 River Springs MS 30 (30) 2253 Emma Noell 8th 00:15:39.46 Ivy Hawn CS 31 (31) 2267 Melissa Rowell 8th 00:15:42.16 Ormond Beach MS 32 (32) 2270 Emma Uneda 7th 00:15:42.20 Ormond Beach MS 33 33 2217 TANAE HARRIS 7th 00:15:43.86 Deltona MS 34 34 2287 Vanessa Grant 7th 00:15:48.44 Southwestern MS 35 35 2212 Hannah Mullen 6th 00:15:53.82 Deland MS 36 36 2242 Olivia Tomlinson K 00:16:01.86 Hinson MS 37 (37) 2202 Isabella Duque K 00:16:05.06 Creekside MS 38 38 2229 Katie Berrios 8th 00:16:05.79 Heritage MS 39 (39) 2201 Kylie Davis K 00:16:14.22 Creekside MS 40 40 2232 Myla Kemp 7th 00:16:16.36 Heritage MS 41 41 2282 Karajah McCoy 7th 00:16:16.59 Silver Sands MS 42 42 2277 Leiauna Speegle 8th 00:16:23.06 River Springs MS 43 43 2235 Kiana Owens 8th 00:16:27.20 Heritage MS 44 44 2273 Maya Eggert 7th 00:16:30.78 River Springs MS 45 45 2271 Aubrey Annucci 6th 00:16:36.30 River Springs MS 46 46 2238 Jasmine Miller K 00:16:42.54 Hinson MS 47 47 2281 Jada Kurk 7th 00:16:43.53 Silver Sands MS 48 (48) 2241 Annabel Thistle K 00:16:45.81 Hinson MS 49 49 2291 Avigain Ramirez 8th 00:16:46.61 Southwestern MS 50 50 2289 Princessa Martinez 7th 00:16:53.04 Southwestern MS 51 51 2214 Brianne Yocum 7th 00:16:57.54 Deland MS
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/23/2019 6:52:01 PM
Page: 5 of 6
Volusia County MS Championship Girls 2 Mile
52 52 2258 Chelsea Gottschalk 7th 00:17:02.12 New Smyrna Beach MS 53 (53) 2250 Shanaia Galarza 8th 00:17:02.82 Ivy Hawn CS 54 54 2284 Taylor Thomas 7th 00:17:07.55 Silver Sands MS 55 55 2260 Addison Larson 6th 00:17:07.61 New Smyrna Beach MS 56 56 2219 YINELIS MORALES CORTEZ 7th 00:17:10.60 Deltona MS 57 57 2257 Abigail Daughtry 6th 00:17:11.07 New Smyrna Beach MS 58 (58) 2285 Grayson Bridgewater 6th 00:17:15.10 Southwestern MS 59 59 2230 Isabele Crowley 8th 00:17:15.58 Heritage MS 60 (60) 2220 XIOMARA RAMIREZ 7th 00:17:15.81 Deltona MS 61 61 2234 Dakota Nicholas 6th 00:17:20.31 Heritage MS 62 62 2261 Teagan Lux 6th 00:17:28.76 New Smyrna Beach MS 63 63 2210 Grace Ellis 7th 00:17:30.29 Deland MS 64 64 2211 Lilah Kersey 7th 00:17:34.90 Deland MS 65 (65) 2240 Hailey Sharp K 00:17:36.91 Hinson MS 66 (66) 2233 Jenna Narunsky 8th 00:17:37.38 Heritage MS 67 (67) 2208 Emily Cloudman 7th 00:17:37.58 Deland MS 68 (68) 2274 Peyton Elkind 7th 00:17:41.83 River Springs MS 69 69 2280 Corinthia Cunningham 7th 00:17:43.82 Silver Sands MS 70 (70) 2272 Nyrania BarrMiller 8th 00:18:09.73 River Springs MS 71 (71) 2262 Amber McNabb 6th 00:18:13.05 New Smyrna Beach MS 72 (72) 2279 Emma Benson 8th 00:18:13.76 Silver Sands MS 73 73 2223 JULIANNA DARIA 6th 00:18:13.81 Galaxy MS 74 (74) 2286 Gianna Carlucci 8th 00:18:15.87 Southwestern MS 75 (75) 2278 Grace Akarjalian 7th 00:18:16.18 Silver Sands MS 76 (76) 2263 Mikayla Negedly 8th 00:18:20.01 New Smyrna Beach MS 77 77 2243 Saraya Hinson 7th 00:18:32.45 Holly Hill MS 78 78 2248 Yasmin Ventura 6th 00:18:34.65 Holly Hill MS 79 79 2227 ISABELLA PENA 8th 00:18:56.19 Galaxy MS 80 80 2224 KIERA DICKENS 6th 00:18:56.99 Galaxy MS 81 (81) 2231 Shadai Diaz 8th 00:19:00.16 Heritage MS 82 82 2226 ARACELI MAISONET 6th 00:19:01.73 Galaxy MS 83 (83) 2228 LAYLA THOMAS 6th 00:19:17.97 Galaxy MS 84 (84) 2218 MICHAELA HATRICK 6th 00:19:21.12 Deltona MS 85 85 2246 Brianna Mitchell 8th 00:19:31.68 Holly Hill MS 86 (86) 2209 Allison Cox 7th 00:20:19.32 Deland MS 87 87 2245 Angel Lambert 7th 00:20:32.50 Holly Hill MS 88 88 2249 Jazalena Williams 6th 00:21:24.87 Holly Hill MS 89 (89) 2247 Seauna Vanterpool 8th 00:21:33.82 Holly Hill MS 90 (90) 2244 Danysia Lacey 6th 00:22:18.39 Holly Hill MS
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/23/2019 6:52:01 PM
Page: 6 of 6