Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

McKeel (Lakeland)

00:22:22.73

33

2

Frostproof

00:21:35.20

40

3

Avon Park

00:22:44.01

71

4

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

00:24:34.75

104

5

Hardee (Wauchula)

00:26:12.22

146

6

Lake Placid

00:26:15.11

146

7

Lake Wales

00:28:30.58

185

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

Mulberry

00:23:09.96

1

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

McKeel (Lakeland)

00:22:22.73

10

33

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

4

1441

Megan Miller

00:22:16.952

4

 

2

5

1445

Carli Spivey

00:22:17.155

5

 

3

6

1444

Samantha Shade

00:22:17.550

6

 

4

8

1439

Brooke Mason

00:22:27.100

8

 

5

10

1443

Emily Orme

00:22:34.894

10

 

6

11

1446

Emily Warren

00:22:46.169

(11)

 

7

20

1440

Emily Maul

00:23:45.841

(19)

2

Frostproof

00:21:35.20

8

40

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

1376

Cristal Gomez

00:19:37.680

1

 

2

3

1378

Gabriella Rybinski

00:20:16.011

3

 

3

7

1373

Isabel Aguilar

00:22:22.848

7

 

4

14

1375

Lauren Brown

00:22:48.337

14

 

5

15

1379

Allison Smeal

00:22:51.173

15

 

6

35

1380

Griselda Valdez

00:26:53.560

(31)

 

7

36

1377

Vanessa Pizano

00:27:03.978

(32)

3

Avon Park

00:22:44.01

10

71

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

2

1337

Emily Vargas

00:19:44.435

2

 

2

12

1336

Amy Schlosser

00:22:46.997

12

 

3

17

1334

Savannah Oldfield

00:23:16.855

16

 

4

21

1331

Julianne King

00:23:55.536

20

 

5

22

1328

Leawna Egan

00:23:56.239

21

 

6

30

1335

Sinai Rojas

00:25:36.473

(26)

 

7

31

1333

Kirsten Oca

00:25:59.638

(27)

4

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

00:24:34.75

10

104

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

9

1352

Annette Manriquez

00:22:32.137

9

 

2

13

1356

Micaela Ruiz

00:22:47.634

13

 

3

24

1355

Jas Juana Rosario

00:24:27.498

23

 

4

33

1353

Amelia Orozco

00:26:19.261

29

 

5

34

1351

Lizette Lugo

00:26:47.238

30

 

6

44

1354

Tessa Parades

00:28:06.952

(38)

 

7

48

1349

Sirianeli Benitez

00:28:36.542

(41)

5

Hardee (Wauchula)

00:26:12.22

7

146

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

19

1392

Laura Ramos

00:23:34.941

18

 

2

23

1390

Tatiana Mier

00:24:21.339

22

 

3

37

1391

Kareli Plata

00:27:16.563

33

 

4

38

1393

Liliana Ramos

00:27:37.844

34

 

5

45

1395

Daniela Villalva

00:28:10.448

39

 

6

52

1394

Ana Villa

00:30:00.245

(43)

 

7

53

1388

Acheline Delhomme

00:30:16.472

(44)

6

Lake Placid

00:26:15.11

9

146

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

18

1403

Francesca Chillemi

00:23:26.928

17

 

2

29

1409

Fatima Martinez

00:25:31.478

25

 

3

32

1408

Hannah Martin

00:26:12.789

28

 

4

41

1406

Sara Harris

00:27:49.695

36

 

5

46

1402

Daniella Chillemi

00:28:14.703

40

 

6

54

1410

Leah Moore

00:30:54.255

(45)

 

7

55

1404

Elizabeth Gonzalez

00:31:03.973

(46)

7

Lake Wales

00:28:30.58

7

185

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

28

1424

Isabella Rojas

00:25:17.588

24

 

2

39

1421

Alicia Kralik

00:27:44.791

35

 

3

43

1422

Kimberly Luna-Carpinteyro

00:28:02.909

37

 

4

51

1426

Danielle Silfa

00:29:45.794

42

 

5

56

1427

Olivia Ulch

00:31:41.820

47

 

6

59

1425

Serena Ruiz

00:35:25.953

(48)

 

7

60

1423

Chantel Robillard

00:36:17.461

(49)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

1376

Cristal Gomez

8th

00:19:37.680

Frostproof

2

2

1337

Emily Vargas

 

00:19:44.435

Avon Park

3

3

1378

Gabriella Rybinski

FR

00:20:16.011

Frostproof

4

4

1441

Megan Miller

8th

00:22:16.952

McKeel (Lakeland)

5

5

1445

Carli Spivey

FR

00:22:17.155

McKeel (Lakeland)

6

6

1444

Samantha Shade

SR

00:22:17.550

McKeel (Lakeland)

7

7

1373

Isabel Aguilar

JR

00:22:22.848

Frostproof

8

8

1439

Brooke Mason

FR

00:22:27.100

McKeel (Lakeland)

9

9

1352

Annette Manriquez

SO

00:22:32.137

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

10

10

1443

Emily Orme

FR

00:22:34.894

McKeel (Lakeland)

11

(11)

1446

Emily Warren

SO

00:22:46.169

McKeel (Lakeland)

12

12

1336

Amy Schlosser

 

00:22:46.997

Avon Park

13

13

1356

Micaela Ruiz

JR

00:22:47.634

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

14

14

1375

Lauren Brown

SO

00:22:48.337

Frostproof

15

15

1379

Allison Smeal

JR

00:22:51.173

Frostproof

16

0

1460

Loreine Marrero Aquino

JR

00:23:09.960

Mulberry

17

16

1334

Savannah Oldfield

 

00:23:16.855

Avon Park

18

17

1403

Francesca Chillemi

SO

00:23:26.928

Lake Placid

19

18

1392

Laura Ramos

JR

00:23:34.941

Hardee (Wauchula)

20

(19)

1440

Emily Maul

7th

00:23:45.841

McKeel (Lakeland)

21

20

1331

Julianne King

 

00:23:55.536

Avon Park

22

21

1328

Leawna Egan

 

00:23:56.239

Avon Park

23

22

1390

Tatiana Mier

SO

00:24:21.339

Hardee (Wauchula)

24

23

1355

Jas Juana Rosario

FR

00:24:27.498

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

25

0

1438

Hope Marchelletta

JR

00:24:35.077

McKeel (Lakeland)

26

0

1442

Katherine Moerschbacher

JR

00:24:35.992

McKeel (Lakeland)

27

0

1437

Skyler Gardner

JR

00:25:05.957

McKeel (Lakeland)

28

24

1424

Isabella Rojas

SR

00:25:17.588

Lake Wales

29

25

1409

Fatima Martinez

SO

00:25:31.478

Lake Placid

30

(26)

1335

Sinai Rojas

 

00:25:36.473

Avon Park

31

(27)

1333

Kirsten Oca

 

00:25:59.638

Avon Park

32

28

1408

Hannah Martin

FR

00:26:12.789

Lake Placid

33

29

1353

Amelia Orozco

FR

00:26:19.261

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

34

30

1351

Lizette Lugo

FR

00:26:47.238

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

35

(31)

1380

Griselda Valdez

8th

00:26:53.560

Frostproof

36

(32)

1377

Vanessa Pizano

SO

00:27:03.978

Frostproof

37

33

1391

Kareli Plata

JR

00:27:16.563

Hardee (Wauchula)

38

34

1393

Liliana Ramos

SO

00:27:37.844

Hardee (Wauchula)

39

35

1421

Alicia Kralik

FR

00:27:44.791

Lake Wales

40

0

1329

Ariana Hernandez

 

00:27:47.240

Avon Park

41

36

1406

Sara Harris

SO

00:27:49.695

Lake Placid

42

0

1374

Nadia Aguilar

6th

00:28:02.015

Frostproof

43

37

1422

Kimberly Luna-Carpinteyro

SR

00:28:02.909

Lake Wales

44

(38)

1354

Tessa Parades

JR

00:28:06.952

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

45

39

1395

Daniela Villalva

JR

00:28:10.448

Hardee (Wauchula)

46

40

1402

Daniella Chillemi

FR

00:28:14.703

Lake Placid

47

0

1332

Brianna Nobles

 

00:28:15.510

Avon Park

48

(41)

1349

Sirianeli Benitez

SR

00:28:36.542

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

49

0

1357

Esmeralda Santiago-Lopez

SR

00:28:44.172

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

50

0

1358

Daisy Silos

SR

00:28:51.185

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

51

42

1426

Danielle Silfa

JR

00:29:45.794

Lake Wales

52

(43)

1394

Ana Villa

SR

00:30:00.245

Hardee (Wauchula)

53

(44)

1388

Acheline Delhomme

FR

00:30:16.472

Hardee (Wauchula)

54

(45)

1410

Leah Moore

SR

00:30:54.255

Lake Placid

55

(46)

1404

Elizabeth Gonzalez

JR

00:31:03.973

Lake Placid

56

47

1427

Olivia Ulch

FR

00:31:41.820

Lake Wales

57

0

1350

Allison Bordner

SO

00:32:20.253

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

58

0

1330

Isabel Hernandez

 

00:33:42.029

Avon Park

59

(48)

1425

Serena Ruiz

SR

00:35:25.953

Lake Wales

60

(49)

1423

Chantel Robillard

SR

00:36:17.461

Lake Wales

61

0

1407

Jacey Holden

SR

00:40:39.489

Lake Placid

62

0

1411

Becke Whitehead

SO

00:40:40.614

Lake Placid