OSCEOLA CTY ES XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - K2 Boys
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Harmony 00:07:47.34 12 2 Flora Ridge 00:07:55.69 15 3 Hickory Tree 00:07:57.34 18 4 Partin Settlemet 00:08:32.07 45 5 East Lake 00:08:32.69 46 6 Mill Creek 00:09:12.98 70 7 Ventura 00:09:22.23 81 8 Sunrise 00:10:08.78 97 9 Michigan Ave 00:10:23.37 105 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Celebration 00:07:28.30 2 Canoe Creek 00:08:56.98 2 Neptune 00:08:21.21 2 Cypress 00:08:50.34 2 Lakeview 00:09:28.62 2 Bellalago 00:07:03.02 1 Chestnut 00:07:23.11 1 J7S 00:07:35.87 1 Narcoossee 00:07:37.97 1 Koa 00:09:39.07 1
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 10/29/2022 2:56:53 PM
Page: 1 of 5
OSCEOLA CTY ES XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - K2 Boys
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Harmony
00:07:47.34
10
12
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 144 Fabian Perez 00:07:33.67 1 2 9 148 McKay Ussery 00:07:43.13 3 3 15 140 Larson Kunkle 00:08:05.22 8 4 18 143 Lane Nestle 00:08:10.28 (11) 5 41 146 Andres Rosa 00:09:05.34 (24)
2
Flora Ridge
00:07:55.69
13
15
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 130 Sebastian Parra 00:07:49.82 4 2 12 121 Alejandro Aquino 00:07:54.46 5 3 13 132 Alejandro Ramos 00:08:02.81 6 4 31 136 Yosiah Rodriguez 00:08:46.01 (19) 5 32 120 Dylam Adams 00:08:49.08 (20)
3
Hickory Tree
00:07:57.34
21
18
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 175 Asa Strodel 00:07:40.64 2 2 14 169 Brody Powell 00:08:04.34 7 3 16 178 Ryder Weitfeldt 00:08:07.04 9 4 23 176 Brenton Thomas 00:08:28.94 (14) 5 24 158 Jadiel Gonzalez 00:08:30.47 (15)
4
Partin Settlemet
00:08:32.07
10
45
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 17 204 Colton Reiman 00:08:09.92 10 2 28 200 Tyler Germulus 00:08:41.18 17 3 30 201 Adrian Melendez 00:08:45.13 18 4 44 203 Matteo Ramos 00:09:14.51 (25) 5 47 198 Kaiden Adams 00:09:25.52 (27)
5
East Lake
00:08:32.69
5
46
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 19 1002 runner yellowbib118 00:08:18.82 12 2 22 1003 runner Yellowbib117 00:08:27.81 13 3 33 1004 Runner Yellowbib116 00:08:51.44 21 4 50 115 Lucas Gandur 00:09:28.01 (29) 5 77 1006 runner Yellowbib119 00:10:32.54 (35)
6
Mill Creek
00:09:12.98
4
70
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 26 189 Adrian Dominguez 00:08:36.55 16 2 35 191 Kenshin Mademba 00:08:58.46 22 3 61 190 Harrison Lopez 00:10:03.94 32 4 68 193 Jeziel Morla 00:10:08.83 (33)
7
Ventura
00:09:22.23
3
81
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 39 217 Thiago Pereira 00:09:03.96 23 2 48 218 Caleb Resto 00:09:25.81 28 3 54 214 Yassir Haimer 00:09:36.90 30
8
Sunrise
00:10:08.78
3
97
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 10/29/2022 2:56:53 PM
Page: 2 of 5
OSCEOLA CTY ES XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - K2 Boys
1 46 210 RYAN MIRANDA 00:09:23.45 26 2 76 209 DEVAN MIRANDA 00:10:26.43 34 3 82 211 VALENTINO PEREZ 00:10:36.47 37
9
Michigan Ave
00:10:23.37
3
105
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 58 187 Ariston Wells 00:09:49.12 31 2 79 186 Hunter Lemka 00:10:35.41 36 3 86 185 Brycen Creagan 00:10:45.60 38
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 10/29/2022 2:56:53 PM
Page: 3 of 5
OSCEOLA CTY ES XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - K2 Boys
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 0 103 Christian Mclean K 00:07:03.02 Bellalago 2 0 1000 runner YellowBib105 K 00:07:11.82 Celebration 3 0 111 Nathan Soto K 00:07:23.12 Chestnut 4 0 109 Knox Sokolow K 00:07:32.81 Canoe Creek 5 1 144 Fabian Perez K 00:07:33.67 Harmony 6 0 1001 runner yellowbib114 K 00:07:35.87 J7S 7 0 195 Chandler Nicholson K 00:07:37.97 Narcoossee 8 2 175 Asa Strodel K 00:07:40.64 Hickory Tree 9 3 148 McKay Ussery K 00:07:43.13 Harmony 10 0 110 Josh Perry K 00:07:44.78 Celebration 11 4 130 Sebastian Parra K 00:07:49.82 Flora Ridge 12 5 121 Alejandro Aquino K 00:07:54.46 Flora Ridge 13 6 132 Alejandro Ramos K 00:08:02.81 Flora Ridge 14 7 169 Brody Powell K 00:08:04.34 Hickory Tree 15 8 140 Larson Kunkle K 00:08:05.22 Harmony 16 9 178 Ryder Weitfeldt K 00:08:07.04 Hickory Tree 17 10 204 Colton Reiman K 00:08:09.92 Partin Settlemet 18 (11) 143 Lane Nestle K 00:08:10.28 Harmony 19 12 1002 runner yellowbib118 K 00:08:18.82 East Lake 20 0 196 Justin Koch K 00:08:19.91 Neptune 21 0 197 Manuel Quezada K 00:08:22.52 Neptune 22 13 1003 runner Yellowbib117 K 00:08:27.81 East Lake 23 (14) 176 Brenton Thomas K 00:08:28.94 Hickory Tree 24 (15) 158 Jadiel Gonzalez K 00:08:30.47 Hickory Tree 25 0 113 Leniel Santiago K 00:08:35.75 Cypress 26 16 189 Adrian Dominguez K 00:08:36.55 Mill Creek 27 0 182 William Cueto K 00:08:40.87 Lakeview 28 17 200 Tyler Germulus K 00:08:41.18 Partin Settlemet 29 0 165 Lincoln McCallister K 00:08:41.96 Hickory Tree 30 18 201 Adrian Melendez K 00:08:45.13 Partin Settlemet 31 (19) 136 Yosiah Rodriguez K 00:08:46.01 Flora Ridge 32 (20) 120 Dylam Adams K 00:08:49.08 Flora Ridge 33 21 1004 Runner Yellowbib116 K 00:08:51.44 East Lake 34 0 123 Samuel Bravo K 00:08:51.85 Flora Ridge 35 22 191 Kenshin Mademba K 00:08:58.46 Mill Creek 36 0 151 Case Berg K 00:08:59.36 Hickory Tree 37 0 154 Kayden Collier K 00:09:00.03 Hickory Tree 38 0 174 Brock Stevens K 00:09:03.67 Hickory Tree 39 23 217 Thiago Pereira K 00:09:03.96 Ventura 40 0 112 Elias Collado K 00:09:04.93 Cypress 41 (24) 146 Andres Rosa K 00:09:05.34 Harmony 42 0 153 Braeden Chedebeaux K 00:09:07.77 Hickory Tree 43 0 171 Jacob Rivera K 00:09:11.48 Hickory Tree 44 (25) 203 Matteo Ramos K 00:09:14.51 Partin Settlemet 45 0 128 Adrian Gomes K 00:09:20.93 Flora Ridge 46 26 210 RYAN MIRANDA K 00:09:23.45 Sunrise 47 (27) 198 Kaiden Adams K 00:09:25.52 Partin Settlemet 48 28 218 Caleb Resto K 00:09:25.81 Ventura 49 0 207 Kaden Saunders K 00:09:26.66 Partin Settlemet 50 (29) 115 Lucas Gandur K 00:09:28.01 East Lake 51 0 138 Nicolas Taveras K 00:09:34.05 Flora Ridge
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 10/29/2022 2:56:53 PM
Page: 4 of 5
OSCEOLA CTY ES XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - K2 Boys
52 0 206 Noah Rodriguez K 00:09:34.42 Partin Settlemet 53 0 147 Cooper Tilford K 00:09:35.17 Harmony 54 30 214 Yassir Haimer K 00:09:36.90 Ventura 55 0 181 Jackson Zellers K 00:09:39.07 Koa 56 0 167 Parker Munoz K 00:09:45.11 Hickory Tree 57 0 145 Deacon Rickard K 00:09:45.82 Harmony 58 31 187 Ariston Wells K 00:09:49.12 Michigan Ave 59 0 202 Jaydon Miller K 00:09:54.12 Partin Settlemet 60 0 156 Teagan Flood K 00:10:00.89 Hickory Tree 61 32 190 Harrison Lopez K 00:10:03.94 Mill Creek 62 0 129 Jayden King K 00:10:04.36 Flora Ridge 63 0 133 Ander Ramos K 00:10:06.14 Flora Ridge 64 0 161 Logan Lissan K 00:10:06.53 Hickory Tree 65 0 126 yensiel Echevaria K 00:10:07.15 Flora Ridge 66 0 131 Xander Ramierez K 00:10:07.72 Flora Ridge 67 0 208 Pierce Woodring K 00:10:08.15 Partin Settlemet 68 (33) 193 Jeziel Morla K 00:10:08.83 Mill Creek 69 0 177 Brandon Weidtfeldt K 00:10:10.55 Hickory Tree 70 0 142 Caden Miller K 00:10:13.64 Harmony 71 0 184 Carlos Roman K 00:10:16.37 Lakeview 72 0 199 Roen Figueroa K 00:10:18.48 Partin Settlemet 73 0 108 Arlo Pietarila K 00:10:21.14 Canoe Creek 74 0 166 Jeremiah McClary K 00:10:22.02 Hickory Tree 75 0 149 Jude Allen K 00:10:24.09 Hickory Tree 76 34 209 DEVAN MIRANDA K 00:10:26.43 Sunrise 77 (35) 1006 runner Yellowbib119 K 00:10:32.54 East Lake 78 0 162 Dylan luna K 00:10:34.24 Hickory Tree 79 36 186 Hunter Lemka K 00:10:35.41 Michigan Ave 80 0 135 Asiel Rodriguez K 00:10:35.86 Flora Ridge 81 0 139 Liam Chokanis K 00:10:36.17 Harmony 82 37 211 VALENTINO PEREZ K 00:10:36.47 Sunrise 83 0 160 Corbin Lanier K 00:10:39.02 Hickory Tree 84 0 152 Tyson Bunofsky K 00:10:39.65 Hickory Tree 85 0 141 Forest McDuffie K 00:10:41.08 Harmony 86 38 185 Brycen Creagan K 00:10:45.60 Michigan Ave 87 0 170 Jakob Provast K 00:10:46.67 Hickory Tree
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 10/29/2022 2:56:53 PM
Page: 5 of 5