TOMMY LOVETT SR. XC INVITATIONAL - GJV
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Winter Haven HS 00:29:20.53 17 2 Haines City HS 00:34:51.04 38 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Hardee HS 00:32:59.25 4 Sebring HS 00:31:55.64 3 Dunbar HS 00:34:18.09 3 Frostproof HS 00:31:23.11 2
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/4/2021 3:24:38 PM
Page: 1 of 3
TOMMY LOVETT SR. XC INVITATIONAL - GJV
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Winter Haven HS
00:29:20.53
5
17
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 389 Dreana Simpson 00:25:55.30 1 2 2 388 Ruby Miranda 00:27:23.69 2 3 5 383 Azylyah Awer 00:30:34.73 3 4 8 387 Sam Tilghman 00:31:11.27 5 5 11 386 Morgan Craft 00:31:37.66 6
2
Haines City HS
00:34:51.04
5
38
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 335 Alaina Webb 00:30:41.03 4 2 13 329 Darla Joseph 00:32:28.50 7 3 16 333 Aaliyah Salas 00:33:11.13 8 4 20 336 Daveyana Williams 00:37:54.06 9 5 22 330 Mia Luna 00:40:00.48 10
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/4/2021 3:24:38 PM
Page: 2 of 3
TOMMY LOVETT SR. XC INVITATIONAL - GJV
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 389 Dreana Simpson SO 00:25:55.30 Winter Haven HS 2 2 388 Ruby Miranda SO 00:27:23.69 Winter Haven HS 3 0 342 Raquel Martinez SR 00:29:19.83 Hardee HS 4 0 320 Araceli Arzola 6th 00:29:35.03 Frostproof HS 5 3 383 Azylyah Awer SR 00:30:34.73 Winter Haven HS 6 4 335 Alaina Webb FR 00:30:41.03 Haines City HS 7 0 374 Ashby Edgemon SO 00:31:09.60 Sebring HS 8 5 387 Sam Tilghman FR 00:31:11.27 Winter Haven HS 9 0 346 Johana Ortiz SR 00:31:27.81 Hardee HS 10 0 380 Crystal Mendoza SR 00:31:34.35 Sebring HS 11 6 386 Morgan Craft FR 00:31:37.66 Winter Haven HS 12 0 317 Gabriela Stokes SO 00:31:50.27 Dunbar HS 13 7 329 Darla Joseph JR 00:32:28.50 Haines City HS 14 0 310 Yoselin Escalante SO 00:33:02.63 Dunbar HS 15 0 378 Meghan Lethbridge SO 00:33:02.96 Sebring HS 16 8 333 Aaliyah Salas SR 00:33:11.13 Haines City HS 17 0 322 Jazlyne Hernandez 6th 00:33:11.19 Frostproof HS 18 0 345 Joanna Mier SR 00:35:09.49 Hardee HS 19 0 349 Katelyn Vasquez SR 00:35:59.87 Hardee HS 20 9 336 Daveyana Williams FR 00:37:54.06 Haines City HS 21 0 308 Kayla Dorestin FR 00:38:01.37 Dunbar HS 22 10 330 Mia Luna SO 00:40:00.48 Haines City HS
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/4/2021 3:24:38 PM
Page: 3 of 3