DR. TOM MCDONALD CALADIUM FESTIVAL  5K
Line Through = Disqualified
Place
Name
Hometown
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Sex
Age
ID Number
1 ZACKARY DURASTANTI WAUCHULA, Flo RUNNER 222 00:18:22 05:54 10.2mph M 17 2 MIKEY SEIGNIOUS RUNNER 299 00:18:25 05:55 10.1mph M 17 3 TIM NICHOLLS RUNNER 277 00:18:40 06:00 10.0mph M 58 4 CORRY HAAKE LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 229 00:19:05 06:08 9.8mph M 41 5 SEAN NECAISE RUNNER 297 00:19:24 06:14 9.6mph M 17 6 EMILY VARGAS LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 255 00:20:19 06:32 9.2mph F 16 7 ETHAN VARGAS RUNNER 292 00:20:51 06:42 8.9mph M 17 8 SKYE BORTZ RUNNER 298 00:21:03 06:46 8.9mph M 17 9 CARLYN BOBO RUNNER 289 00:21:34 06:56 8.6mph F 13 10 REGAN DAVENPORT LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 217 00:21:48 07:00 8.6mph F 45 11 NIC COLBERT LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 215 00:22:28 07:13 8.3mph M 13 12 KAL LIZANA RUNNER 300 00:22:36 07:16 8.3mph M 17 13 DANIEL HUDON LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 234 00:22:46 07:19 8.2mph M 38 14 ZANDER DURASTANTI WAUCHULA, Flo RUNNER 221 00:22:56 07:22 8.1mph M 13 15 AMY SCHLOSSER LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 246 00:23:15 07:28 8.0mph F 17 16 ELMER HALL RUNNER 293 00:23:21 07:30 8.0mph M 60 17 MARK COLBERT LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 214 00:24:41 07:56 7.6mph M 52 18 CARL PEREZ RUNNER 295 00:24:55 08:00 7.5mph M 60 19 KASEY SILVERMAN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 249 00:25:10 08:05 7.4mph F 33 20 JAYESON WILLIAMS LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 263 00:25:56 08:20 7.2mph M 17 21 DARRYL WHITE LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 260 00:26:09 08:24 7.1mph M 34 22 FRANCESCA CHILLEMI LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 212 00:26:15 08:26 7.1mph F 16 23 LOUIS IRWIN RUNNER 285 00:26:22 08:28 7.1mph M 60 24 ANTHONY DEROGATIS LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 219 00:26:31 08:32 7.0mph M 65 25 DEVIN JACKSON RUNNER 326 00:26:43 08:35 7.0mph M 17 26 DARRYL KINCHEN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 235 00:27:04 08:42 6.9mph M 52 27 ROLLIN SUTHERLAND LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 266 00:27:26 08:49 6.8mph M 13 28 MIRANDA BUSTOS LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 206 00:27:29 08:50 6.8mph F 18 29 STEVE OGGERI LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 241 00:27:47 08:56 6.7mph M 63 30 JAKE WIRICK LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 272 00:28:00 09:00 6.7mph M 14 31 JOE STOCKENBERG LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 254 00:28:01 09:00 6.7mph M 48 32 DANIELLA CHILLEMI LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 210 00:28:30 09:10 6.5mph F 15 33 DAVE HOLDEN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 232 00:28:40 09:13 6.5mph M 63 34 JENNIFER GLASSBURN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 225 00:29:03 09:20 6.4mph F 54 35 MICHAEL ECHOLS LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 224 00:29:40 09:32 6.3mph M 69 36 CATHARINE GRIGSBY LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 228 00:29:42 09:33 6.3mph F 57 37 STACEE REGISTER RUNNER 287 00:30:03 09:40 6.2mph F 45 38 SEAN DOLAN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 220 00:30:03 09:40 6.2mph M 47 39 MANDY CHANG LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 209 00:30:04 09:40 6.2mph F 48 40 LEESA SKIPPER LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 250 00:30:12 09:43 6.2mph F 61 41 CARLA PEREZ RUNNER 294 00:30:36 09:50 6.1mph F 27 42 ANDREW CASEY RUNNER 296 00:30:36 09:50 6.1mph M 30 43 DARLENE CHRISTENSEN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 213 00:30:46 09:54 6.1mph F 61 44 SHARON PRIDGEON 
FENNEL
LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 242 00:30:47 09:54 6.1mph F 47 45 AIDAN FIERBOUGH RUNNER 283 00:30:58 09:57 6.0mph M 15 46 CINDY TODD RUNNER 288 00:31:15 10:03 6.0mph F 37 47 RON BEDNOSKY LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 203 00:31:17 10:04 6.0mph M 48 48 LISA KINCHEN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 236 00:31:38 10:10 5.9mph F 47 49 VERONICA CHILLEMI LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 211 00:31:42 10:12 5.9mph F 13 50 KARIS REGISTER RUNNER 286 00:32:09 10:20 5.8mph F 15 51 ROBERT LUSBY RUNNER 276 00:32:16 10:23 5.8mph M 47 52 RICHARD RUCKER LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 243 00:32:20 10:24 5.8mph M 71 53 MICHELE BEDNOSKY LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 202 00:32:46 10:32 5.7mph F 49 54 MADISON KINCHEN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 237 00:32:53 10:35 5.7mph F 14 55 TAMMIE COLBERT LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 216 00:33:06 10:39 5.6mph F 49 56 HAROLD SMITH LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 252 00:33:10 10:40 5.6mph M 81 57 JOANN SCOTT LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 247 00:33:21 10:43 5.6mph F 46 58 VERONICA RESENDIZ RUNNER 282 00:33:24 10:44 5.6mph F 31 59 MICHELE TAGLIARENI RUNNER 325 00:33:42 10:50 5.5mph F 47 60 NICHOLE HAAKE LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 230 00:33:50 10:53 5.5mph F 40 61 SHARLA ELLIOTT RUNNER 291 00:33:52 10:53 5.5mph F 42
Agee Race Timing
Printed: 7/28/2018 8:13:16 AM
Page: 1 of 2
DR. TOM MCDONALD CALADIUM FESTIVAL  5K
Line Through = Disqualified
Place
Name
Hometown
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Sex
Age
ID Number
62 CORY HOWE LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 233 00:33:52 10:53 5.5mph M 30 63 SAMANTHA PIEMONTE RUNNER 280 00:34:58 11:15 5.3mph F 14 64 WENDI PRESLEY RUNNER 281 00:35:04 11:16 5.3mph F 42 65 ERIN GERKON RUNNER 278 00:35:05 11:17 5.3mph F 35 66 KATHI FLYTE RUNNER 279 00:35:17 11:21 5.3mph F 60 67 VIKKI DUTKE LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 223 00:35:33 11:26 5.2mph F 56 68 JAYE WILLIAMS LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 264 00:37:40 12:07 4.9mph F 59 69 TYLER KINCHEN RUNNER 290 00:38:02 12:14 4.9mph M 20 70 BENJAMIN FIERBOUGH RUNNER 284 00:38:05 12:15 4.9mph M 14 71 ROBIN GONZALEZ LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 227 00:38:39 12:26 4.8mph F 56 72 KATELYNNE LEMON LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 238 00:39:17 12:38 4.7mph F 24 73 BARBARA GERTH LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 270 00:39:36 12:44 4.7mph F 57 74 LAURIE HICKMAN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 231 00:41:14 13:16 4.5mph F 62 75 JIM RAULERSON LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 274 00:41:36 13:23 4.5mph M 69 76 KAREN REVELL LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 275 00:42:14 13:35 4.4mph F 57 77 SHIRLEY WHITSITT LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 261 00:43:27 13:58 4.3mph F 63 78 KIMBERLY WHITWORTH LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 262 00:44:09 14:12 4.2mph F 54 79 MARIBEL SCARNECHIA LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 244 00:44:09 14:12 4.2mph F 55 80 AUDREY SMITH LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 251 00:44:37 14:21 4.2mph F 79 81 BARB SHEASLEY LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 248 00:44:41 14:22 4.2mph F 61 82 CINDY WEED LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 258 00:47:43 15:21 3.9mph F 46 83 AMBER GONZALEZ LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 226 00:47:43 15:21 3.9mph F 39 84 KENNY VINCENT LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 256 00:47:55 15:25 3.9mph M 68 85 DORIS WELSHANS LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 259 00:48:17 15:32 3.9mph F 81 86 THERESA NICOLAI LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 267 00:48:47 15:42 3.8mph F 47 87 MARY JOSEFYK LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 269 00:48:48 15:42 3.8mph F 60 88 CHRISTINE DELGADO LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 218 00:50:30 16:15 3.7mph F 31 89 JERI MCDONALD LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 239 00:51:46 16:39 3.6mph F 90 90 RONALD SMITH LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 253 00:52:18 16:49 3.6mph M 75 91 AUBREE HOWE LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 273 00:52:27 16:52 3.6mph F 32 92 TRACI CARNAHAN LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 208 00:52:27 16:52 3.6mph F 30 93 DONNA BUMGARDNER LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 268 00:52:50 17:00 3.5mph F 58 94 LAWRENCE JOSEFYK LAKE PLACID, FL RUNNER 271 00:52:51 17:00 3.5mph M 65 95 ELSIE ANDREEN-MAUER LAKE PLACID, Flo RUNNER 201 00:59:33 19:09 3.1mph F 59
Agee Race Timing
Printed: 7/28/2018 8:13:16 AM
Page: 2 of 2