Ivy Hawn Invitational Girls MS
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Ivy Hawn Charter School 00:13:20.28 31 2 Creekside Middle School 00:13:46.25 48 3 Ormond Beach Middle School 00:14:05.57 67 4 Southwestern Middle School 00:15:14.54 104 5 DeLand Middle School 00:15:10.34 106 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Hinson Middle School 00:13:17.74 2 Ivy Hawn Charter SchoolSchool 00:18:17.53 1
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/5/2019 9:37:42 AM
Page: 1 of 4
Ivy Hawn Invitational Girls MS
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Ivy Hawn Charter School
00:13:20.28
12
31
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 228 Lana Magoc 00:12:38.61 1 2 3 230 Veronica Meyer 00:13:05.41 2 3 6 232 Morgan Northey 00:13:23.50 5 4 11 234 Adelle Schengber 00:13:36.47 10 5 14 231 Emma Noell 00:13:57.41 13 6 18 236 Naomi Tibbetts 00:14:22.73 (16) 7 31 221 Shania Galarza 00:15:40.87 (25)
2
Creekside Middle School
00:13:46.25
14
48
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 209 Kylee Lokensgard 00:13:09.90 3 2 5 299 Caydence Luciano 00:13:22.98 4 3 10 284 Jillian Truax 00:13:34.11 9 4 12 206 Jessica Greenberg 00:13:50.79 11 5 23 203 Isabella Duque 00:14:53.46 21 6 34 212 Aaleyah Ulrich 00:15:48.19 (26) 7 41 205 Brea Gilmer 00:16:21.29 (30)
3
Ormond Beach Middle School
00:14:05.57
19
67
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 248 Samantha Lecas 00:13:31.89 7 2 13 260 Vanessa Spada 00:13:54.51 12 3 15 261 Ella Sullenberger 00:14:04.04 14 4 17 246 Kirsten Glaenzer 00:14:12.70 15 5 21 264 Kendra Uneda 00:14:44.73 19 6 22 253 Melissa Rowell 00:14:49.54 (20) 7 25 247 Victoria Kenyon-Gonzalez 00:15:05.53 (23)
4
Southwestern Middle School
00:15:14.54
12
104
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 276 Olivia Litwiniec 00:13:26.85 6 2 20 280 Avigain Ramirez 00:14:44.03 18 3 30 272 Vanessa Grant 00:15:35.20 24 4 37 267 Grayson Bridgewater 00:16:06.10 27 5 40 277 Princesa Martinez 00:16:20.52 29 6 46 269 Gianna Carlucci 00:16:43.19 (32) 7 49 281 Samantha Tutt 00:17:22.51 (33)
5
DeLand Middle School
00:15:10.34
6
106
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 217 Alexandra Trenholm 00:13:32.60 8 2 19 216 Hannah Mullen 00:14:43.47 17 3 24 215 Grace Ellis 00:14:56.13 22 4 39 218 Brianne Yocum 00:16:14.49 28 5 42 213 Emily Cloudman 00:16:25.02 31 6 66 214 Hannah Cox 00:22:23.01 (34)
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/5/2019 9:37:42 AM
Page: 2 of 4
Ivy Hawn Invitational Girls MS
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 0 220 Mackenzie Nichols 7th 00:12:30.31 Hinson Middle School 2 1 228 Lana Magoc 6th 00:12:38.61 Ivy Hawn Charter School 3 2 230 Veronica Meyer 7th 00:13:05.41 Ivy Hawn Charter School 4 3 209 Kylee Lokensgard 7th 00:13:09.90 Creekside Middle School 5 4 299 Caydence Luciano 8th 00:13:22.98 Creekside Middle School 6 5 232 Morgan Northey 8th 00:13:23.50 Ivy Hawn Charter School 7 6 276 Olivia Litwiniec 8th 00:13:26.85 Southwestern Middle School 8 7 248 Samantha Lecas 7th 00:13:31.89 Ormond Beach Middle School 9 8 217 Alexandra Trenholm 8th 00:13:32.60 DeLand Middle School 10 9 284 Jillian Truax 7th 00:13:34.11 Creekside Middle School 11 10 234 Adelle Schengber 7th 00:13:36.47 Ivy Hawn Charter School 12 11 206 Jessica Greenberg 8th 00:13:50.79 Creekside Middle School 13 12 260 Vanessa Spada 8th 00:13:54.51 Ormond Beach Middle School 14 13 231 Emma Noell 8th 00:13:57.41 Ivy Hawn Charter School 15 14 261 Ella Sullenberger 8th 00:14:04.04 Ormond Beach Middle School 16 0 283 Emily Barnes 6th 00:14:05.17 Hinson Middle School 17 15 246 Kirsten Glaenzer 7th 00:14:12.70 Ormond Beach Middle School 18 (16) 236 Naomi Tibbetts 7th 00:14:22.73 Ivy Hawn Charter School 19 17 216 Hannah Mullen 8th 00:14:43.47 DeLand Middle School 20 18 280 Avigain Ramirez 8th 00:14:44.03 Southwestern Middle School 21 19 264 Kendra Uneda 7th 00:14:44.73 Ormond Beach Middle School 22 (20) 253 Melissa Rowell 8th 00:14:49.54 Ormond Beach Middle School 23 21 203 Isabella Duque 8th 00:14:53.46 Creekside Middle School 24 22 215 Grace Ellis 7th 00:14:56.13 DeLand Middle School 25 (23) 247 Victoria Kenyon-Gonzalez 6th 00:15:05.53 Ormond Beach Middle School 26 0 262 Emma Uneda 7th 00:15:12.74 Ormond Beach Middle School 27 0 239 Anna Buckmaster 7th 00:15:20.71 Ormond Beach Middle School 28 0 257 Maria Smyth 6th 00:15:23.53 Ormond Beach Middle School 29 0 245 Adelae Fulton 7th 00:15:27.17 Ormond Beach Middle School 30 24 272 Vanessa Grant 7th 00:15:35.20 Southwestern Middle School 31 (25) 221 Shania Galarza 8th 00:15:40.87 Ivy Hawn Charter School 32 0 256 Nora Smith 7th 00:15:45.92 Ormond Beach Middle School 33 0 259 Maria Soubliere 7th 00:15:47.87 Ormond Beach Middle School 34 (26) 212 Aaleyah Ulrich 8th 00:15:48.19 Creekside Middle School 35 0 226 Desianna Lemay 6th 00:15:48.49 Ivy Hawn Charter School 36 0 258 Jazmine Soubliere 6th 00:15:52.72 Ormond Beach Middle School 37 27 267 Grayson Bridgewater 6th 00:16:06.10 Southwestern Middle School 38 0 223 Ella Hernes 6th 00:16:10.66 Ivy Hawn Charter School 39 28 218 Brianne Yocum 7th 00:16:14.49 DeLand Middle School 40 29 277 Princesa Martinez 7th 00:16:20.52 Southwestern Middle School 41 (30) 205 Brea Gilmer 7th 00:16:21.29 Creekside Middle School 42 31 213 Emily Cloudman 7th 00:16:25.02 DeLand Middle School 43 0 202 Rowan Bundza 5th 00:16:26.05 Creekside Middle School 44 0 204 Taylor Dytkowski 6th 00:16:28.84 Creekside Middle School 45 0 249 McKenzie Manhart 6th 00:16:31.24 Ormond Beach Middle School 46 (32) 269 Gianna Carlucci 8th 00:16:43.19 Southwestern Middle School 47 0 222 Amelia Hall 8th 00:16:49.45 Ivy Hawn Charter School 48 0 250 Mia Nilsen 8th 00:16:54.17 Ormond Beach Middle School 49 (33) 281 Samantha Tutt 8th 00:17:22.51 Southwestern Middle School 50 0 300 Arianna Bianchi 1st 00:17:48.49 Creekside Middle School 51 0 279 Mia Pankey 8th 00:17:54.46 Southwestern Middle School
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/5/2019 9:37:42 AM
Page: 3 of 4
Ivy Hawn Invitational Girls MS
52 0 210 Isabella Regalbuto 6th 00:18:02.06 Creekside Middle School 53 0 263 Hana Uneda 7th 00:18:09.42 Ormond Beach Middle School 54 0 237 Miranda Christian 7th 00:18:17.53 Ivy Hawn Charter SchoolSchool 55 0 224 Emma Jones 8th 00:18:19.82 Ivy Hawn Charter School 56 0 266 Julia Blinn 7th 00:18:50.48 Southwestern Middle School 57 0 282 Maycee Winstead 7th 00:19:07.13 Southwestern Middle School 58 0 270 Kaydee Collier 6th 00:19:19.30 Southwestern Middle School 59 0 273 Marianna Hernandez 6th 00:19:24.32 Southwestern Middle School 60 0 201 Makenzie Borgen 8th 00:19:28.12 Creekside Middle School 61 0 211 Makya Rowe 6th 00:19:36.94 Creekside Middle School 62 0 227 Sarah Lifvendahl 8th 00:20:02.91 Ivy Hawn Charter School 63 0 241 Tabitha Colaci 7th 00:20:10.45 Ormond Beach Middle School 64 0 240 Skyla Colaci 6th 00:21:03.89 Ormond Beach Middle School 65 0 207 Sophie Harms 7th 00:21:14.58 Creekside Middle School 66 (34) 214 Hannah Cox 7th 00:22:23.01 DeLand Middle School
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/5/2019 9:37:42 AM
Page: 4 of 4