Ivy Hawn Invitational Boys MS
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Ivy Hawn Charter School 00:11:41.84 15 2 Ormond Beach Middle School 00:12:33.63 54 3 Southwestern Middle School 00:12:55.38 79 4 Creekside Middle School 00:13:21.85 92 5 DeLand Middle School 00:15:36.58 146 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/5/2019 10:01:34 AM
Page: 1 of 4
Ivy Hawn Invitational Boys MS
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Ivy Hawn Charter School
00:11:41.84
15
15
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 328 Noah Ennabili 00:11:18.95 1 2 2 332 Jevanni Pomales 00:11:30.17 2 3 3 338 Ethan Zagers 00:11:42.97 3 4 4 333 Jeshua Roldan 00:11:44.88 4 5 5 326 Diego De La Vega 00:12:12.24 5 6 18 329 Roman Ferriero 00:13:02.52 (18) 7 19 331 Cole Miller 00:13:09.62 (19)
2
Ormond Beach Middle School
00:12:33.63
21
54
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 346 Cade Gallman 00:12:16.74 7 2 8 390 Pierce Hoobler 00:12:21.29 8 3 12 342 Cole Brown 00:12:32.27 12 4 13 351 James Monahan 00:12:46.70 13 5 14 360 Blake Tugwell 00:12:51.14 14 6 15 341 Noah Bloomdahl 00:12:51.55 (15) 7 16 359 Max Spada 00:13:01.22 (16)
3
Southwestern Middle School
00:12:55.38
21
79
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 378 Broderick Gordon 00:12:15.40 6 2 10 367 Sajid Chowdhurry 00:12:27.52 10 3 20 373 Braden English 00:13:13.22 20 4 22 380 David Higham 00:13:19.65 21 5 23 372 Avian Edwards 00:13:21.10 22 6 24 375 Jacob Forsythe 00:13:22.49 (23) 7 27 385 Steven Saucedo 00:13:27.37 (24)
4
Creekside Middle School
00:13:21.85
15
92
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 313 Logan Walden 00:12:24.50 9 2 11 303 Charles Cousins 00:12:31.52 11 3 17 302 Jonathan Brown 00:13:02.22 17 4 42 301 Ricardo Bell 00:14:19.09 27 5 43 308 David Love 00:14:31.96 28 6 46 285 Cameron Truax 00:15:03.64 (29) 7 54 298 Connor Snellback 00:16:14.39 (31)
5
DeLand Middle School
00:15:36.58
6
146
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 31 320 Ryan Zagers 00:13:39.03 25 2 32 317 Matthew Lockrem 00:13:47.60 26 3 52 319 Isaias Salmeron 00:16:01.73 30 4 58 316 Tyler Boyer 00:16:35.78 32 5 63 318 William Rodriguez 00:17:58.78 33 6 65 314 Carlos Arnaiz 00:18:09.89 (34)
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/5/2019 10:01:34 AM
Page: 2 of 4
Ivy Hawn Invitational Boys MS
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 328 Noah Ennabili 8th 00:11:18.95 Ivy Hawn Charter School 2 2 332 Jevanni Pomales 8th 00:11:30.17 Ivy Hawn Charter School 3 3 338 Ethan Zagers 6th 00:11:42.97 Ivy Hawn Charter School 4 4 333 Jeshua Roldan 8th 00:11:44.88 Ivy Hawn Charter School 5 5 326 Diego De La Vega 8th 00:12:12.24 Ivy Hawn Charter School 6 6 378 Broderick Gordon 7th 00:12:15.40 Southwestern Middle School 7 7 346 Cade Gallman 8th 00:12:16.74 Ormond Beach Middle School 8 8 390 Pierce Hoobler 7th 00:12:21.29 Ormond Beach Middle School 9 9 313 Logan Walden 8th 00:12:24.50 Creekside Middle School 10 10 367 Sajid Chowdhurry 7th 00:12:27.52 Southwestern Middle School 11 11 303 Charles Cousins 8th 00:12:31.52 Creekside Middle School 12 12 342 Cole Brown 8th 00:12:32.27 Ormond Beach Middle School 13 13 351 James Monahan 6th 00:12:46.70 Ormond Beach Middle School 14 14 360 Blake Tugwell 8th 00:12:51.14 Ormond Beach Middle School 15 (15) 341 Noah Bloomdahl 8th 00:12:51.55 Ormond Beach Middle School 16 (16) 359 Max Spada 6th 00:13:01.22 Ormond Beach Middle School 17 17 302 Jonathan Brown 8th 00:13:02.22 Creekside Middle School 18 (18) 329 Roman Ferriero 8th 00:13:02.52 Ivy Hawn Charter School 19 (19) 331 Cole Miller 6th 00:13:09.62 Ivy Hawn Charter School 20 20 373 Braden English 6th 00:13:13.22 Southwestern Middle School 21 0 344 Conner Dushane 7th 00:13:13.73 Ormond Beach Middle School 22 21 380 David Higham 6th 00:13:19.65 Southwestern Middle School 23 22 372 Avian Edwards 7th 00:13:21.10 Southwestern Middle School 24 (23) 375 Jacob Forsythe 7th 00:13:22.49 Southwestern Middle School 25 0 325 Brooks Correll-Hughes 6th 00:13:23.03 Ivy Hawn Charter School 26 0 334 Zach Sampson 7th 00:13:23.46 Ivy Hawn Charter School 27 (24) 385 Steven Saucedo 7th 00:13:27.37 Southwestern Middle School 28 0 381 Weston Litwiniec 6th 00:13:32.79 Southwestern Middle School 29 0 379 Alex Gutierrez 8th 00:13:33.86 Southwestern Middle School 30 0 345 Carson Frasier 7th 00:13:35.91 Ormond Beach Middle School 31 25 320 Ryan Zagers 8th 00:13:39.03 DeLand Middle School 32 26 317 Matthew Lockrem 7th 00:13:47.60 DeLand Middle School 33 0 356 Massimiliano Scorpio 8th 00:13:52.03 Ormond Beach Middle School 34 0 335 Elijah Sayne 8th 00:13:52.78 Ivy Hawn Charter School 35 0 327 Devin Duster 7th 00:13:54.43 Ivy Hawn Charter School 36 0 337 Dylan Word 8th 00:13:56.56 Ivy Hawn Charter School 37 0 366 Ayden Burns 8th 00:13:57.95 Southwestern Middle School 38 0 339 Jake Anderson 6th 00:13:58.64 Ormond Beach Middle School 39 0 350 Trevor Madero 7th 00:14:00.48 Ormond Beach Middle School 40 0 336 Levi Vasquez 8th 00:14:06.47 Ivy Hawn Charter School 41 0 368 Brian Davis 7th 00:14:07.66 Southwestern Middle School 42 27 301 Ricardo Bell 7th 00:14:19.09 Creekside Middle School 43 28 308 David Love 8th 00:14:31.96 Creekside Middle School 44 0 357 Miles Shine 7th 00:14:32.60 Ormond Beach Middle School 45 0 384 Kia Patrick 8th 00:14:34.51 Southwestern Middle School 46 (29) 285 Cameron Truax 6th 00:15:03.64 Creekside Middle School 47 0 374 Brady Evans 8th 00:15:04.00 Southwestern Middle School 48 0 340 Carson Baert 7th 00:15:15.66 Ormond Beach Middle School 49 0 382 Nikolas Luna 8th 00:15:20.80 Southwestern Middle School 50 0 377 Aiden Goddard 6th 00:15:31.66 Southwestern Middle School 51 0 362 Ezra Williams 6th 00:15:56.52 Ormond Beach Middle School
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/5/2019 10:01:34 AM
Page: 3 of 4
Ivy Hawn Invitational Boys MS
52 30 319 Isaias Salmeron 8th 00:16:01.73 DeLand Middle School 53 0 330 Colin Hughes 7th 00:16:12.08 Ivy Hawn Charter School 54 (31) 298 Connor Snellback 8th 00:16:14.39 Creekside Middle School 55 0 361 Austin Upchurch 6th 00:16:26.78 Ormond Beach Middle School 56 0 376 Caleb Garrett 6th 00:16:29.74 Southwestern Middle School 57 0 324 Alex Colon 8th 00:16:32.86 Ivy Hawn Charter School 58 32 316 Tyler Boyer 7th 00:16:35.78 DeLand Middle School 59 0 355 Logan Ponce 7th 00:16:37.71 Ormond Beach Middle School 60 0 312 Gabriel Sias 7th 00:17:19.84 Creekside Middle School 61 0 383 Keanu Patrick 6th 00:17:25.32 Southwestern Middle School 62 0 304 Anthony Forzanti 8th 00:17:54.23 Creekside Middle School 63 33 318 William Rodriguez 8th 00:17:58.78 DeLand Middle School 64 0 307 Riley Levine 6th 00:18:02.97 Creekside Middle School 65 (34) 314 Carlos Arnaiz 7th 00:18:09.89 DeLand Middle School 66 0 386 Peyton Simpson 6th 00:18:20.90 Southwestern Middle School 67 0 349 Kai Kirschbaum 6th 00:18:26.93 Ormond Beach Middle School 68 0 354 Bryan Orzel 6th 00:18:35.99 Ormond Beach Middle School 69 0 387 Riley Simpson 7th 00:18:50.39 Southwestern Middle School 70 0 369 Luke Dyer 7th 00:18:52.85 Southwestern Middle School 71 0 364 Kurtis Bates 6th 00:19:48.34 Southwestern Middle School 72 0 347 Colten Haley 6th 00:20:14.94 Ormond Beach Middle School 73 0 309 Josh Marshak 6th 00:20:17.75 Creekside Middle School 74 0 311 Michael Short 6th 00:20:22.00 Creekside Middle School 75 0 305 Elijah Fulco 6th 00:20:41.26 Creekside Middle School 76 0 348 Malachai Kenyon-Gonzalez 8th 00:22:57.06 Ormond Beach Middle School 77 0 306 Jake Levine 6th 00:23:23.15 Creekside Middle School 78 0 310 Gavin Rice 6th 00:24:11.12 Creekside Middle School
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 10/5/2019 10:01:34 AM
Page: 4 of 4