Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Frostproof HS

00:23:21.06

35

2

Avon Park HS

00:24:05.08

47

3

DeSoto County HS

00:26:01.68

77

4

Sebring HS

00:27:49.12

119

5

Hardee HS

00:28:06.30

133

6

Lake Placid HS

00:28:02.28

137

7

Moore Haven HS

00:28:58.75

151

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Frostproof HS

00:23:21.06

6

35

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

2

821

Cristal Gomez

00:21:11.132

2

 

2

3

823

Gabriella Rybinski

00:22:23.532

3

 

3

4

818

Isabel Aguilar

00:22:26.357

4

 

4

9

824

Allison Smeal

00:24:04.165

9

 

5

17

820

Lauren Brown

00:26:40.151

17

 

6

30

822

Vanessa Pizano

00:28:36.012

(30)

2

Avon Park HS

00:24:05.08

7

47

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

802

Emily Vargas

00:20:34.683

1

 

2

10

801

Amy Schlosser

00:24:06.147

10

 

3

11

794

Adriana Hernandez

00:24:48.740

11

 

4

12

799

Savanah Oldfield

00:25:15.614

12

 

5

13

793

Leawna Egan

00:25:40.259

13

 

6

15

796

Julianne King

00:26:12.176

(15)

 

7

24

798

Kirsten Oca

00:28:06.167

(24)

3

DeSoto County HS

00:26:01.68

9

77

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

5

810

Anette Lupita Manriquez

00:23:29.749

5

 

2

6

972

Micaela Ruiz

00:23:35.045

6

 

3

20

813

Jas'Juana Rosario

00:27:18.767

20

 

4

21

811

Amelia Orozco

00:27:31.893

21

 

5

25

815

Esmerelda Santiago-Lopez

00:28:12.953

25

 

6

27

808

Lizette Lugo

00:28:25.955

(27)

 

7

34

816

Daisy Silos

00:29:07.759

(34)

4

Sebring HS

00:27:49.12

8

119

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

14

854

Hailey McMahon

00:25:55.366

14

 

2

22

852

Maci Leapheart

00:27:42.959

22

 

3

23

857

Destany Rodriguez

00:28:04.828

23

 

4

28

856

Vaidehi Persad

00:28:26.184

28

 

5

32

847

Hannah Bauer

00:28:56.280

32

 

6

37

849

Jordyn Donahay

00:30:07.320

(36)

 

7

39

859

Angelica Salgado

00:30:12.130

(38)

5

Hardee HS

00:28:06.30

6

133

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

8

830

Laura Ramos

00:23:45.509

8

 

2

19

829

Kareli Plata

00:27:02.206

19

 

3

31

831

Lilliana Ramos

00:28:39.299

31

 

4

33

833

Daniella Villalva

00:29:04.146

33

 

5

44

826

Acheline Delhomme

00:32:00.341

42

 

6

46

832

Ana Villa

00:32:11.776

(44)

6

Lake Placid HS

00:28:02.28

7

137

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

7

834

Francesca Chillemi

00:23:36.960

7

 

2

16

838

Fatima Martinez

00:26:15.757

16

 

3

35

836

Sara Harris

00:29:15.027

35

 

4

40

840

Daniella Chillemi

00:30:31.464

39

 

5

41

837

Hannah Martin

00:30:32.198

40

 

6

48

835

Elizabeth Gonzalez

00:37:04.506

(45)

 

7

49

839

Leah Moore

00:37:05.377

(46)

7

Moore Haven HS

00:28:58.75

6

151

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

18

955

Stephanie Aranda

00:26:41.088

18

 

2

26

957

Aliyah Cardona

00:28:23.984

26

 

3

29

960

Jennifer Navarrethe

00:28:29.190

29

 

4

38

959

Sierra Cardona

00:30:08.097

37

 

5

43

956

Yolanda Tapia

00:31:11.403

41

 

6

45

958

Caroline Anascavage

00:32:03.078

(43)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

802

Emily Vargas

SO

00:20:34.683

Avon Park HS

2

2

821

Cristal Gomez

8th

00:21:11.132

Frostproof HS

3

3

823

Gabriella Rybinski

FR

00:22:23.532

Frostproof HS

4

4

818

Isabel Aguilar

JR

00:22:26.357

Frostproof HS

5

5

810

Anette Lupita Manriquez

SO

00:23:29.749

DeSoto County HS

6

6

972

Micaela Ruiz

JR

00:23:35.045

DeSoto County HS

7

7

834

Francesca Chillemi

SO

00:23:36.960

Lake Placid HS

8

8

830

Laura Ramos

JR

00:23:45.509

Hardee HS

9

9

824

Allison Smeal

JR

00:24:04.165

Frostproof HS

10

10

801

Amy Schlosser

JR

00:24:06.147

Avon Park HS

11

11

794

Adriana Hernandez

JR

00:24:48.740

Avon Park HS

12

12

799

Savanah Oldfield

JR

00:25:15.614

Avon Park HS

13

13

793

Leawna Egan

SO

00:25:40.259

Avon Park HS

14

14

854

Hailey McMahon

SR

00:25:55.366

Sebring HS

15

(15)

796

Julianne King

JR

00:26:12.176

Avon Park HS

16

16

838

Fatima Martinez

SO

00:26:15.757

Lake Placid HS

17

17

820

Lauren Brown

SO

00:26:40.151

Frostproof HS

18

18

955

Stephanie Aranda

JR

00:26:41.088

Moore Haven HS

19

19

829

Kareli Plata

JR

00:27:02.206

Hardee HS

20

20

813

Jas'Juana Rosario

FR

00:27:18.767

DeSoto County HS

21

21

811

Amelia Orozco

FR

00:27:31.893

DeSoto County HS

22

22

852

Maci Leapheart

FR

00:27:42.959

Sebring HS

23

23

857

Destany Rodriguez

JR

00:28:04.828

Sebring HS

24

(24)

798

Kirsten Oca

JR

00:28:06.167

Avon Park HS

25

25

815

Esmerelda Santiago-Lopez

SR

00:28:12.953

DeSoto County HS

26

26

957

Aliyah Cardona

8th

00:28:23.984

Moore Haven HS

27

(27)

808

Lizette Lugo

FR

00:28:25.955

DeSoto County HS

28

28

856

Vaidehi Persad

SO

00:28:26.184

Sebring HS

29

29

960

Jennifer Navarrethe

7th

00:28:29.190

Moore Haven HS

30

(30)

822

Vanessa Pizano

SO

00:28:36.012

Frostproof HS

31

31

831

Lilliana Ramos

SO

00:28:39.299

Hardee HS

32

32

847

Hannah Bauer

SO

00:28:56.280

Sebring HS

33

33

833

Daniella Villalva

JR

00:29:04.146

Hardee HS

34

(34)

816

Daisy Silos

SR

00:29:07.759

DeSoto County HS

35

35

836

Sara Harris

SO

00:29:15.027

Lake Placid HS

36

0

805

Sirianeli Benitez

SR

00:29:58.567

DeSoto County HS

37

(36)

849

Jordyn Donahay

FR

00:30:07.320

Sebring HS

38

37

959

Sierra Cardona

8th

00:30:08.097

Moore Haven HS

39

(38)

859

Angelica Salgado

JR

00:30:12.130

Sebring HS

40

39

840

Daniella Chillemi

FR

00:30:31.464

Lake Placid HS

41

40

837

Hannah Martin

FR

00:30:32.198

Lake Placid HS

42

0

851

Audrey Kirkegard

SR

00:31:08.867

Sebring HS

43

41

956

Yolanda Tapia

SO

00:31:11.403

Moore Haven HS

44

42

826

Acheline Delhomme

FR

00:32:00.341

Hardee HS

45

(43)

958

Caroline Anascavage

SO

00:32:03.078

Moore Haven HS

46

(44)

832

Ana Villa

SR

00:32:11.776

Hardee HS

47

0

812

Tessa Paredes

JR

00:32:41.585

DeSoto County HS

48

(45)

835

Elizabeth Gonzalez

JR

00:37:04.506

Lake Placid HS

49

(46)

839

Leah Moore

SR

00:37:05.377

Lake Placid HS