Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Auburndale HS

00:25:36.19

32

2

Ridge Community HS

00:26:12.70

44

3

Bartow HS

00:29:11.10

92

4

Lake Gibson HS

00:29:51.36

104

5

Fort Meade HS

00:30:19.28

105

6

Lake Wales HS

00:30:06.76

105

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

Bayshore Christian School

00:33:35.38

2

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Auburndale HS

00:25:36.19

7

32

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

1065

Sarah Guertin

00:22:49.998

1

 

2

5

1064

Hannia Guerrero

00:25:22.955

5

 

3

6

1067

Kathy Macedo-Pineda

00:26:08.898

6

 

4

8

1069

Tyra Thomas

00:26:13.991

8

 

5

12

1063

Kyndell Burrows

00:27:25.122

12

 

6

18

1062

Haleigh Boston

00:28:58.791

(18)

 

7

29

1070

Felicia Weitz

00:32:35.160

(29)

2

Ridge Community HS

00:26:12.70

5

44

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

3

1120

Gabrielle Haines

00:24:02.182

3

 

2

4

1122

Elasha Naylor

00:25:11.109

4

 

3

7

1118

Jalin Austin

00:26:09.741

7

 

4

13

1117

Ermarie Alicea

00:27:25.916

13

 

5

17

1119

Jimesha Faison

00:28:14.585

17

3

Bartow HS

00:29:11.10

6

92

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

2

1075

Autumn Martin

00:23:31.778

2

 

2

10

1071

Isabella Avila

00:26:54.012

10

 

3

22

1074

Valerie Lynch

00:30:30.259

22

 

4

27

1081

Sharanya Singh

00:31:55.320

27

 

5

32

1076

Crystal Mungin

00:33:04.173

31

 

6

33

1077

Airon Rhoden

00:33:55.316

(32)

4

Lake Gibson HS

00:29:51.36

5

104

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

14

1098

Abby Leake

00:27:38.436

14

 

2

15

1095

Camryn Blume

00:28:06.593

15

 

3

24

1100

Angelica Ortiz

00:30:48.157

24

 

4

25

1101

Breanna Wilson

00:30:59.675

25

 

5

26

1096

Hayat Dwaiwat

00:31:43.972

26

5

Fort Meade HS

00:30:19.28

6

105

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

11

1090

Leticia Jaimes

00:26:56.496

11

 

2

20

1094

Fabiola Velasquez

00:30:23.645

20

 

3

21

1087

Veronica Aviles

00:30:28.529

21

 

4

23

1091

Salma Montes

00:30:45.993

23

 

5

31

1092

Kareli Sanchez

00:33:01.739

30

 

6

36

1088

Summer Gipson

00:36:36.479

(34)

6

Lake Wales HS

00:30:06.76

7

105

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

9

1107

Isabella Rojas

00:26:18.733

9

 

2

16

1103

Alicia Kralik

00:28:10.563

16

 

3

19

1104

Kimberly Luna

00:30:04.240

19

 

4

28

1109

Danielle Salfa

00:32:03.941

28

 

5

34

1110

Olivia Ulch

00:33:56.351

33

 

6

37

1108

SARENA RUIZ

00:38:00.439

(35)

 

7

38

1105

Stephanie Mendoza

00:38:36.730

(36)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

1065

Sarah Guertin

SO

00:22:49.998

Auburndale HS

2

2

1075

Autumn Martin

FR

00:23:31.778

Bartow HS

3

3

1120

Gabrielle Haines

SO

00:24:02.182

Ridge Community HS

4

4

1122

Elasha Naylor

JR

00:25:11.109

Ridge Community HS

5

5

1064

Hannia Guerrero

SO

00:25:22.955

Auburndale HS

6

6

1067

Kathy Macedo-Pineda

JR

00:26:08.898

Auburndale HS

7

7

1118

Jalin Austin

JR

00:26:09.741

Ridge Community HS

8

8

1069

Tyra Thomas

FR

00:26:13.991

Auburndale HS

9

9

1107

Isabella Rojas

SR

00:26:18.733

Lake Wales HS

10

10

1071

Isabella Avila

SR

00:26:54.012

Bartow HS

11

11

1090

Leticia Jaimes

8th

00:26:56.496

Fort Meade HS

12

12

1063

Kyndell Burrows

SO

00:27:25.122

Auburndale HS

13

13

1117

Ermarie Alicea

SR

00:27:25.916

Ridge Community HS

14

14

1098

Abby Leake

SO

00:27:38.436

Lake Gibson HS

15

15

1095

Camryn Blume

SR

00:28:06.593

Lake Gibson HS

16

16

1103

Alicia Kralik

FR

00:28:10.563

Lake Wales HS

17

17

1119

Jimesha Faison

SR

00:28:14.585

Ridge Community HS

18

(18)

1062

Haleigh Boston

JR

00:28:58.791

Auburndale HS

19

19

1104

Kimberly Luna

SR

00:30:04.240

Lake Wales HS

20

20

1094

Fabiola Velasquez

SR

00:30:23.645

Fort Meade HS

21

21

1087

Veronica Aviles

SR

00:30:28.529

Fort Meade HS

22

22

1074

Valerie Lynch

JR

00:30:30.259

Bartow HS

23

23

1091

Salma Montes

JR

00:30:45.993

Fort Meade HS

24

24

1100

Angelica Ortiz

SR

00:30:48.157

Lake Gibson HS

25

25

1101

Breanna Wilson

SR

00:30:59.675

Lake Gibson HS

26

26

1096

Hayat Dwaiwat

SO

00:31:43.972

Lake Gibson HS

27

27

1081

Sharanya Singh

JR

00:31:55.320

Bartow HS

28

28

1109

Danielle Salfa

JR

00:32:03.941

Lake Wales HS

29

(29)

1070

Felicia Weitz

SR

00:32:35.160

Auburndale HS

30

0

1082

CeCi Lash

FR

00:32:57.730

Bayshore Christian School

31

30

1092

Kareli Sanchez

SR

00:33:01.739

Fort Meade HS

32

31

1076

Crystal Mungin

JR

00:33:04.173

Bartow HS

33

(32)

1077

Airon Rhoden

JR

00:33:55.316

Bartow HS

34

33

1110

Olivia Ulch

FR

00:33:56.351

Lake Wales HS

35

0

1084

Julia Mikhail

SO

00:34:13.042

Bayshore Christian School

36

(34)

1088

Summer Gipson

6th

00:36:36.479

Fort Meade HS

37

(35)

1108

SARENA RUIZ

SR

00:38:00.439

Lake Wales HS

38

(36)

1105

Stephanie Mendoza

SR

00:38:36.730

Lake Wales HS