Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Avon Park HS

00:24:16.78

48

2

Ida S. Baker HS

00:25:14.57

61

3

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

00:26:06.36

79

4

DeSoto County HS

00:26:42.94

97

5

Golden Gate HS

00:27:11.97

101

6

Lake Placid HS

00:29:42.59

121

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

Hardee HS

00:30:27.79

3

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Avon Park HS

00:24:16.78

10

48

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

603

Emily Vargas

00:20:38.524

1

 

2

6

600

Savanah Oldfield

00:23:52.446

6

 

3

12

602

Amy Schlosser

00:24:52.763

12

 

4

13

594

Leawna Egan

00:25:33.663

13

 

5

16

595

Adriana Hernandez

00:26:26.509

16

 

6

17

597

Julianne King

00:26:42.059

(17)

 

7

23

599

Kirsten Oca

00:27:24.706

(22)

2

Ida S. Baker HS

00:25:14.57

7

61

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

4

649

Ariana Gonzales

00:23:22.251

4

 

2

9

660

Melissa Winckler

00:24:31.402

9

 

3

11

658

Sarah Vasquez

00:24:48.767

11

 

4

14

647

Anastasia Fox

00:26:02.462

14

 

5

24

645

Marissa Brown

00:27:28.006

23

 

6

25

648

Riley Fritz

00:27:31.889

(24)

 

7

29

650

Kamryn Hammond

00:28:44.004

(28)

3

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

00:26:06.36

5

79

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

2

681

Annelisa Swiersz

00:22:30.909

2

 

2

5

591

Kylie Thomas

00:23:30.440

5

 

3

15

679

Emily Laymon

00:26:18.537

15

 

4

26

678

Victoria Jynella

00:27:49.036

25

 

5

35

677

Megan Jynella

00:30:22.916

32

4

DeSoto County HS

00:26:42.94

8

97

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

3

612

Anette Lupita Manriquez

00:23:04.000

3

 

2

8

621

Micaela Ruiz

00:24:02.728

8

 

3

27

610

Lizette Lugo

00:27:56.039

26

 

4

28

616

Amelia Orozco

00:28:01.137

27

 

5

36

617

Tessa Paredes

00:30:30.832

33

 

6

37

606

Sirianeli Benitez

00:30:48.651

(34)

 

7

38

607

Allison Bordner

00:31:32.085

(35)

5

Golden Gate HS

00:27:11.97

6

101

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

10

627

Aliette Amador

00:24:45.122

10

 

2

19

633

Darlene Thermidor

00:27:02.844

19

 

3

20

628

Tori Guarino

00:27:05.410

20

 

4

22

631

Franceska Paul

00:27:23.169

21

 

5

33

630

Jasmine Osorio

00:29:43.343

31

 

6

39

629

Ashley Leos

00:32:19.584

(36)

6

Lake Placid HS

00:29:42.59

5

121

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

7

662

Francesca Chillemi

00:23:53.149

7

 

2

18

668

Fatima Martinez

00:26:44.496

18

 

3

30

664

Sara Harris

00:29:35.202

29

 

4

31

661

Daniella Chillemi

00:29:42.751

30

 

5

44

670

Becke Whitehead

00:38:37.395

37


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

603

Emily Vargas

SO

00:20:38.524

Avon Park HS

2

2

681

Annelisa Swiersz

SO

00:22:30.909

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

3

3

612

Anette Lupita Manriquez

SO

00:23:04.000

DeSoto County HS

4

4

649

Ariana Gonzales

SR

00:23:22.251

Ida S. Baker HS

5

5

591

Kylie Thomas

7th

00:23:30.440

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

6

6

600

Savanah Oldfield

JR

00:23:52.446

Avon Park HS

7

7

662

Francesca Chillemi

SO

00:23:53.149

Lake Placid HS

8

8

621

Micaela Ruiz

JR

00:24:02.728

DeSoto County HS

9

9

660

Melissa Winckler

FR

00:24:31.402

Ida S. Baker HS

10

10

627

Aliette Amador

SR

00:24:45.122

Golden Gate HS

11

11

658

Sarah Vasquez

SO

00:24:48.767

Ida S. Baker HS

12

12

602

Amy Schlosser

JR

00:24:52.763

Avon Park HS

13

13

594

Leawna Egan

SO

00:25:33.663

Avon Park HS

14

14

647

Anastasia Fox

SO

00:26:02.462

Ida S. Baker HS

15

15

679

Emily Laymon

FR

00:26:18.537

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

16

16

595

Adriana Hernandez

JR

00:26:26.509

Avon Park HS

17

(17)

597

Julianne King

JR

00:26:42.059

Avon Park HS

18

18

668

Fatima Martinez

SO

00:26:44.496

Lake Placid HS

19

19

633

Darlene Thermidor

SO

00:27:02.844

Golden Gate HS

20

20

628

Tori Guarino

SO

00:27:05.410

Golden Gate HS

21

0

639

Kareli Plata

JR

00:27:05.827

Hardee HS

22

21

631

Franceska Paul

SR

00:27:23.169

Golden Gate HS

23

(22)

599

Kirsten Oca

JR

00:27:24.706

Avon Park HS

24

23

645

Marissa Brown

FR

00:27:28.006

Ida S. Baker HS

25

(24)

648

Riley Fritz

SO

00:27:31.889

Ida S. Baker HS

26

25

678

Victoria Jynella

SR

00:27:49.036

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

27

26

610

Lizette Lugo

FR

00:27:56.039

DeSoto County HS

28

27

616

Amelia Orozco

FR

00:28:01.137

DeSoto County HS

29

(28)

650

Kamryn Hammond

SO

00:28:44.004

Ida S. Baker HS

30

29

664

Sara Harris

SO

00:29:35.202

Lake Placid HS

31

30

661

Daniella Chillemi

FR

00:29:42.751

Lake Placid HS

32

0

593

Miranda Bustos

JR

00:29:43.095

Avon Park HS

33

31

630

Jasmine Osorio

SR

00:29:43.343

Golden Gate HS

34

0

643

Daniella Villalva

JR

00:30:14.102

Hardee HS

35

32

677

Megan Jynella

FR

00:30:22.916

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

36

33

617

Tessa Paredes

JR

00:30:30.832

DeSoto County HS

37

(34)

606

Sirianeli Benitez

SR

00:30:48.651

DeSoto County HS

38

(35)

607

Allison Bordner

SO

00:31:32.085

DeSoto County HS

39

(36)

629

Ashley Leos

SR

00:32:19.584

Golden Gate HS

40

0

625

Emily Smith

JR

00:33:50.320

DeSoto County HS

41

0

642

Ana Villa

SR

00:34:03.442

Hardee HS

42

0

596

Isabele Hernandez

SO

00:34:40.314

Avon Park HS

43

0

604

Chloe Vicino

JR

00:35:47.933

Avon Park HS

44

37

670

Becke Whitehead

SO

00:38:37.395

Lake Placid HS