BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - GIRLS 5000M
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Suwannee HS 00:29:34.11 32 2 Eastside HS 00:30:32.19 46 3 Lions 00:32:29.52 71 4 Bradford HS 00:33:30.72 72 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Baker County HS 00:35:32.99 4 Keystone Heights HS 00:33:00.95 3 Interlachen HS 00:32:40.40 3 Fort White HS 00:32:54.09 3 Newberry HS 00:33:47.81 3
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 10:28:44 AM
Page: 1 of 3
BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - GIRLS 5000M
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Suwannee HS
00:29:34.11
13
32
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 486 Nellie Lamb 00:28:07.41 3 2 7 492 Courtney Sasso 00:28:39.16 4 3 8 489 Emelia Rodriguez 00:28:39.98 5 4 13 490 Luna Rodriguez 00:30:58.25 9 5 15 488 Merlin Leal 00:31:25.77 11 6 21 493 Chelsie Sellken 00:32:55.88 (15) 7 37 485 Katelyn Floyd 00:39:37.75 (23)
2
Eastside HS
00:30:32.19
7
46
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 418 Annalese Pfhaler 00:25:58.43 1 2 12 326 Anna Gorham 00:30:26.01 8 3 14 321 Ana Barb 00:31:01.95 10 4 18 419 Lauren Shaw 00:32:32.07 13 5 19 324 Catherine Deng 00:32:42.47 14 6 25 415 Joanna Page 00:33:38.19 (17) 7 44 320 Kathryn Bairley 00:41:17.70 (27)
3
Lions
00:32:29.52
7
71
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 440 Ivey Emerson 00:26:22.12 2 2 16 444 Ashlee Mowrer 00:31:55.41 12 3 26 445 Haley Nugent 00:33:54.89 18 4 30 447 Cayla Phillips 00:35:06.71 19 5 31 446 Chloe Phiilips 00:35:08.48 20 6 39 449 Hayley Pyle 00:40:18.16 (24) 7 43 443 Annmarie Mowrer 00:41:06.40 (26)
4
Bradford HS
00:33:30.72
7
72
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 314 Jaelyn Canova 00:28:58.97 6 2 11 318 Taylor McCoy 00:30:07.64 7 3 24 317 Emily McCoy 00:33:31.04 16 4 32 313 Emily Canova 00:36:16.62 21 5 35 316 Madison Lebert 00:38:39.35 22 6 40 315 Jordan Glover 00:40:28.23 (25) 7 45 319 Maggie Olive 00:41:34.22 (28)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 10:28:44 AM
Page: 2 of 3
BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - GIRLS 5000M
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 0 439 Camryn Williams SO 00:25:08.12 Keystone Heights HS 2 0 432 Kierra Chauncey JR 00:25:49.33 Interlachen HS 3 1 418 Annalese Pfhaler SR 00:25:58.43 Eastside HS 4 2 440 Ivey Emerson SR 00:26:22.12 Lions 5 0 427 Cheyenne Hodges SR 00:27:58.56 Fort White HS 6 3 486 Nellie Lamb FR 00:28:07.41 Suwannee HS 7 4 492 Courtney Sasso SR 00:28:39.16 Suwannee HS 8 5 489 Emelia Rodriguez SR 00:28:39.98 Suwannee HS 9 6 314 Jaelyn Canova SO 00:28:58.97 Bradford HS 10 0 473 Alivia Hunter SO 00:29:29.58 Newberry HS 11 7 318 Taylor McCoy SO 00:30:07.64 Bradford HS 12 8 326 Anna Gorham SR 00:30:26.01 Eastside HS 13 9 490 Luna Rodriguez SR 00:30:58.25 Suwannee HS 14 10 321 Ana Barb JR 00:31:01.95 Eastside HS 15 11 488 Merlin Leal JR 00:31:25.77 Suwannee HS 16 12 444 Ashlee Mowrer JR 00:31:55.41 Lions 17 0 307 Marissa Brown JR 00:32:29.46 Baker County HS 18 13 419 Lauren Shaw JR 00:32:32.07 Eastside HS 19 14 324 Catherine Deng JR 00:32:42.47 Eastside HS 20 0 436 Danielle Garvey JR 00:32:53.40 Keystone Heights HS 21 (15) 493 Chelsie Sellken JR 00:32:55.88 Suwannee HS 22 0 433 Esmeralda Santiago SR 00:33:08.22 Interlachen HS 23 0 311 Cassie Turner JR 00:33:26.28 Baker County HS 24 16 317 Emily McCoy JR 00:33:31.04 Bradford HS 25 (17) 415 Joanna Page SR 00:33:38.19 Eastside HS 26 18 445 Haley Nugent SO 00:33:54.89 Lions 27 0 430 Kalyn Waugh SR 00:33:58.75 Fort White HS 28 0 450 Kathryn Allen SR 00:34:13.96 Newberry HS 29 0 310 Taylor Siefert SO 00:34:17.79 Baker County HS 30 19 447 Cayla Phillips 7th 00:35:06.71 Lions 31 20 446 Chloe Phiilips FR 00:35:08.48 Lions 32 21 313 Emily Canova SR 00:36:16.62 Bradford HS 33 0 429 Emily Quinones SO 00:36:44.97 Fort White HS 34 0 474 Grace Winkel SR 00:37:39.89 Newberry HS 35 22 316 Madison Lebert SO 00:38:39.35 Bradford HS 36 0 434 Natali Valdez FR 00:39:03.67 Interlachen HS 37 (23) 485 Katelyn Floyd JR 00:39:37.75 Suwannee HS 38 0 483 Rylee Bolyard SO 00:40:10.38 Suwannee HS 39 (24) 449 Hayley Pyle FR 00:40:18.16 Lions 40 (25) 315 Jordan Glover JR 00:40:28.23 Bradford HS 41 0 487 Marisley Leal SR 00:40:47.98 Suwannee HS 42 0 437 Jenna Moss 7th 00:41:01.33 Keystone Heights HS 43 (26) 443 Annmarie Mowrer FR 00:41:06.40 Lions 44 (27) 320 Kathryn Bairley SR 00:41:17.70 Eastside HS 45 (28) 319 Maggie Olive SO 00:41:34.22 Bradford HS 46 0 308 Kaitlynn Daniels SO 00:41:58.44 Baker County HS 47 0 494 Kim Soto SR 00:42:48.80 Suwannee HS 48 0 484 Carly Bonds SR 00:42:51.22 Suwannee HS 49 0 495 Mary Tran SO 00:45:04.06 Suwannee HS 50 0 491 Jennifer Saravia SR 00:49:32.23 Suwannee HS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 10:28:44 AM
Page: 3 of 3