BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - GIRLS 3000M
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Belmont Academy Charter School 00:15:13.44 28 2 Bradford Middle School 00:15:53.69 43 3 First Baptist Christian Academy 00:17:10.16 55 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Fort White HS 00:16:22.27 2 Lake City Middle School 00:14:05.95 1
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 4:19:30 PM
Page: 1 of 3
BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - GIRLS 3000M
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Belmont Academy Charter School
00:15:13.44
14
28
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 240 Vanessa Todd 00:14:21.08 2 2 5 238 Kendall Todd 00:14:51.55 4 3 6 226 Taylor Adams 00:14:53.83 5 4 10 239 Reese Todd 00:15:57.83 8 5 11 228 Hannah Cowart 00:16:02.94 9 6 20 231 Jevany Laverdure 00:19:20.63 (17) 7 21 229 Hailey Hacht 00:20:48.64 (18)
2
Bradford Middle School
00:15:53.69
7
43
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 248 Lindsey McCoy 00:14:49.65 3 2 9 262 Madison Sapp 00:15:53.47 7 3 12 247 Layne Loper 00:16:04.30 10 4 13 243 Kira Bradley 00:16:18.68 11 5 14 250 Abbie Roach 00:16:22.33 12 6 15 263 Kayleigh Stokes 00:16:22.62 (13) 7 19 244 Zoe Johnson 00:18:44.42 (16)
3
First Baptist Christian Academy
00:17:10.16
5
55
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 442 Taylor Kieszek 00:14:16.55 1 2 8 265 Emilia DiMillio 00:15:22.53 6 3 16 267 Mary Joyce Thomas 00:16:41.28 14 4 17 266 Emma Smith 00:17:35.65 15 5 23 448 Makayla Price 00:21:54.80 19
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 4:19:30 PM
Page: 2 of 3
BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - GIRLS 3000M
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 0 268 Sarah Simpson 8th 00:14:05.95 Lake City Middle School 2 1 442 Taylor Kieszek 6th 00:14:16.55 First Baptist Christian Academy 3 2 240 Vanessa Todd 6th 00:14:21.08 Belmont Academy Charter School 4 3 248 Lindsey McCoy 7th 00:14:49.65 Bradford Middle School 5 4 238 Kendall Todd 4th 00:14:51.55 Belmont Academy Charter School 6 5 226 Taylor Adams 5th 00:14:53.83 Belmont Academy Charter School 7 0 431 Kaysen Willcox 8th 00:15:03.97 Fort White HS 8 6 265 Emilia DiMillio 7th 00:15:22.53 First Baptist Christian Academy 9 7 262 Madison Sapp 7th 00:15:53.47 Bradford Middle School 10 8 239 Reese Todd 3rd 00:15:57.83 Belmont Academy Charter School 11 9 228 Hannah Cowart 3rd 00:16:02.94 Belmont Academy Charter School 12 10 247 Layne Loper 8th 00:16:04.30 Bradford Middle School 13 11 243 Kira Bradley 7th 00:16:18.68 Bradford Middle School 14 12 250 Abbie Roach 7th 00:16:22.33 Bradford Middle School 15 (13) 263 Kayleigh Stokes 8th 00:16:22.62 Bradford Middle School 16 14 267 Mary Joyce Thomas 7th 00:16:41.28 First Baptist Christian Academy 17 15 266 Emma Smith 8th 00:17:35.65 First Baptist Christian Academy 18 0 428 Kylee Miller 6th 00:17:40.59 Fort White HS 19 (16) 244 Zoe Johnson 7th 00:18:44.42 Bradford Middle School 20 (17) 231 Jevany Laverdure 5th 00:19:20.63 Belmont Academy Charter School 21 (18) 229 Hailey Hacht 4th 00:20:48.64 Belmont Academy Charter School 22 0 236 Kiera Slavings 5th 00:21:12.80 Belmont Academy Charter School 23 19 448 Makayla Price 6th 00:21:54.80 First Baptist Christian Academy 24 0 241 Kendall Trawick 3rd 00:22:13.82 Belmont Academy Charter School 25 0 227 Gabby Bocenegra 4th 00:22:52.24 Belmont Academy Charter School 26 0 237 Regan Spitzer 6th 00:23:32.05 Belmont Academy Charter School 27 0 242 Reagan Wright 5th 00:26:16.58 Belmont Academy Charter School 28 0 234 Hannah Sampson 7th 00:26:32.16 Belmont Academy Charter School 29 0 235 Lola Sampson 3rd 00:30:06.13 Belmont Academy Charter School
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 4:19:30 PM
Page: 3 of 3