BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - BOYS 3000M
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Bradford Middle School 00:14:45.03 23 2 Belmont Academy Charter School 00:15:47.13 32 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Lions 00:16:18.82 3 Fort White HS 00:16:02.25 2 First Baptist Christian Academy 00:15:11.16 2 Suwannee HS 00:13:41.24 1
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 9:48:50 AM
Page: 1 of 3
BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - BOYS 3000M
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Bradford Middle School
00:14:45.03
5
23
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 287 Austin Corbin 00:13:28.67 2 2 4 293 Troy Smith 00:13:34.34 3 3 8 289 Blaze Griffis 00:14:45.05 4 4 9 290 Jaden Gross 00:15:30.68 5 5 14 291 William Hamilton 00:16:26.43 9
2
Belmont Academy Charter School
00:15:47.13
16
32
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 278 Thomas Mcbride 00:13:01.92 1 2 11 271 Kamden Bocanegra 00:15:52.26 6 3 12 270 Stephen Bell 00:15:56.36 7 4 13 277 Tanner Westover 00:16:15.92 8 5 16 281 Kiptyn Peeler 00:17:49.17 10 6 19 284 Garret Smith 00:19:18.45 (11) 7 20 285 Timmy Todd 00:19:34.35 (12)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 9:48:50 AM
Page: 2 of 3
BRADFORD INVITATIONAL - BOYS 3000M
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 278 Thomas Mcbride SR 00:13:01.92 Belmont Academy Charter School 2 2 601 Harold Yeomans-Lindrose 8th 00:13:20.11 Fort White HS 3 2 287 Austin Corbin 8th 00:13:28.67 Bradford Middle School 4 3 293 Troy Smith 8th 00:13:34.34 Bradford Middle School 5 0 306 Paul Gunter 7th 00:13:41.24 Suwannee HS 6 0 304 Kaden Reed 8th 00:14:12.56 Lions 7 0 297 Julian Hoskins 8th 00:14:33.47 First Baptist Christian Academy 8 4 289 Blaze Griffis 8th 00:14:45.05 Bradford Middle School 9 5 290 Jaden Gross 8th 00:15:30.68 Bradford Middle School 10 0 299 Solomon Williams 6th 00:15:48.84 First Baptist Christian Academy 11 6 271 Kamden Bocanegra 6th 00:15:52.26 Belmont Academy Charter School 12 7 270 Stephen Bell 5th 00:15:56.36 Belmont Academy Charter School 13 8 277 Tanner Westover 7th 00:16:15.92 Belmont Academy Charter School 14 9 291 William Hamilton 7th 00:16:26.43 Bradford Middle School 15 0 305 Michael Van Mersbergen 6th 00:16:43.63 Lions 16 10 281 Kiptyn Peeler 3rd 00:17:49.17 Belmont Academy Charter School 17 0 301 Hunter Byrd 7th 00:18:00.29 Lions 18 (12) 600 Joel Quinones 7th 00:18:44.40 Fort White HS 19 (11) 284 Garret Smith 7th 00:19:18.45 Belmont Academy Charter School 20 (12) 285 Timmy Todd 4th 00:19:34.35 Belmont Academy Charter School 21 0 269 Isiah Bell 4th 00:19:35.04 Belmont Academy Charter School 22 0 286 Jake Trawick 6th 00:19:36.59 Belmont Academy Charter School 23 0 276 Jacob McBride 6th 00:20:37.40 Belmont Academy Charter School 24 0 272 Matthew Borchardt 6th 00:23:51.02 Belmont Academy Charter School 25 0 274 Jacolby Laverdure 3rd 00:23:56.95 Belmont Academy Charter School 26 0 283 Landon Slater 5th 00:27:14.35 Belmont Academy Charter School 27 0 275 Joakiah Laverdure 5th 00:27:56.75 Belmont Academy Charter School 28 0 273 Dylan Hamm 2nd 00:33:42.32 Belmont Academy Charter School 29 0 282 Lucas Ramos 2nd 00:33:51.47 Belmont Academy Charter School
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/1/2018 9:48:50 AM
Page: 3 of 3