Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Auburndale HS

00:20:03.75

39

2

Mulberry HS

00:20:26.74

41

3

Bartow HS

00:21:42.49

76

4

Lake Gibson HS

00:22:21.70

89

5

Fort Meade HS

00:22:36.14

104

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

Ridge Community HS

00:19:14.75

3

Geneva Classical Academy

00:21:23.25

2

Bayshore Christian School

00:41:50.99

1

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Auburndale HS

00:20:03.75

6

39

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

983

Juan Santana

00:17:34.947

1

 

2

11

981

Alex Joseph

00:20:20.555

7

 

3

13

985

Anthony Solis

00:20:46.542

9

 

4

14

982

Antonio Rosado

00:20:47.063

10

 

5

16

980

Michael Johnson

00:20:49.659

12

 

6

25

984

Bryson Schneider

00:23:17.300

(21)

2

Mulberry HS

00:20:26.74

7

41

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

6

1037

Micah Kirkham

00:19:22.311

3

 

2

8

1036

Tyree Johnson

00:19:55.040

5

 

3

9

1044

Juan Vazquez

00:20:03.510

6

 

4

15

1043

Roberto Salgado

00:20:48.909

11

 

5

20

1038

Christopher Laneau

00:22:03.958

16

 

6

22

1042

Demetrius Rasmussen

00:22:39.048

(18)

 

7

23

1034

Justin Godwin

00:22:43.345

(19)

3

Bartow HS

00:21:42.49

5

76

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

3

996

Jacob Nakamura

00:18:25.868

2

 

2

12

993

Derek Hoecherl

00:20:23.279

8

 

3

21

998

Augustin Vallejo

00:22:38.579

17

 

4

27

990

Cale Bullard

00:23:21.086

23

 

5

30

989

Nicholas Avila

00:23:43.637

26

4

Lake Gibson HS

00:22:21.70

7

89

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

7

1029

Korbin Wilson

00:19:31.852

4

 

2

18

1027

Johnny Sampey

00:21:37.564

14

 

3

24

1025

Mark Poppleton

00:23:10.453

20

 

4

26

1020

Connor Apetz

00:23:17.821

22

 

5

33

1026

Luis Rodriguez

00:24:10.808

29

 

6

36

1021

Caleb Cafarelli

00:29:43.200

(31)

 

7

37

1024

Noah Ounan

00:29:43.638

(32)

5

Fort Meade HS

00:22:36.14

7

104

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

17

1011

Artemio Hernandez

00:20:50.366

13

 

2

19

1016

Amando Venegas

00:21:38.838

15

 

3

28

1012

Miguel Reyes

00:23:21.651

24

 

4

29

1014

Ruben Suarez

00:23:22.013

25

 

5

31

1009

Adrian Gutierrez

00:23:47.874

27

 

6

32

1008

Rafael Garcia

00:23:50.373

(28)

 

7

35

1013

Misael Reyes

00:24:21.778

(30)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

983

Juan Santana

SO

00:17:34.947

Auburndale HS

2

0

1052

Elijah Gotshall

SO

00:18:21.473

Ridge Community HS

3

2

996

Jacob Nakamura

FR

00:18:25.868

Bartow HS

4

0

1017

Jack Brooks

FR

00:18:33.507

Geneva Classical Academy

5

0

1053

Andres Quiceno

SR

00:19:07.083

Ridge Community HS

6

3

1037

Micah Kirkham

SO

00:19:22.311

Mulberry HS

7

4

1029

Korbin Wilson

SO

00:19:31.852

Lake Gibson HS

8

5

1036

Tyree Johnson

SR

00:19:55.040

Mulberry HS

9

6

1044

Juan Vazquez

SR

00:20:03.510

Mulberry HS

10

0

1055

Ethan Winters

SR

00:20:15.700

Ridge Community HS

11

7

981

Alex Joseph

SR

00:20:20.555

Auburndale HS

12

8

993

Derek Hoecherl

SO

00:20:23.279

Bartow HS

13

9

985

Anthony Solis

SO

00:20:46.542

Auburndale HS

14

10

982

Antonio Rosado

JR

00:20:47.063

Auburndale HS

15

11

1043

Roberto Salgado

SR

00:20:48.909

Mulberry HS

16

12

980

Michael Johnson

SO

00:20:49.659

Auburndale HS

17

13

1011

Artemio Hernandez

FR

00:20:50.366

Fort Meade HS

18

14

1027

Johnny Sampey

JR

00:21:37.564

Lake Gibson HS

19

15

1016

Amando Venegas

SR

00:21:38.838

Fort Meade HS

20

16

1038

Christopher Laneau

SO

00:22:03.958

Mulberry HS

21

17

998

Augustin Vallejo

JR

00:22:38.579

Bartow HS

22

(18)

1042

Demetrius Rasmussen

JR

00:22:39.048

Mulberry HS

23

(19)

1034

Justin Godwin

JR

00:22:43.345

Mulberry HS

24

20

1025

Mark Poppleton

JR

00:23:10.453

Lake Gibson HS

25

(21)

984

Bryson Schneider

SO

00:23:17.300

Auburndale HS

26

22

1020

Connor Apetz

SR

00:23:17.821

Lake Gibson HS

27

23

990

Cale Bullard

SO

00:23:21.086

Bartow HS

28

24

1012

Miguel Reyes

8th

00:23:21.651

Fort Meade HS

29

25

1014

Ruben Suarez

SO

00:23:22.013

Fort Meade HS

30

26

989

Nicholas Avila

SO

00:23:43.637

Bartow HS

31

27

1009

Adrian Gutierrez

JR

00:23:47.874

Fort Meade HS

32

(28)

1008

Rafael Garcia

JR

00:23:50.373

Fort Meade HS

33

29

1026

Luis Rodriguez

SR

00:24:10.808

Lake Gibson HS

34

0

1018

Alex Cali

SR

00:24:13.004

Geneva Classical Academy

35

(30)

1013

Misael Reyes

JR

00:24:21.778

Fort Meade HS

36

(31)

1021

Caleb Cafarelli

SR

00:29:43.200

Lake Gibson HS

37

(32)

1024

Noah Ounan

FR

00:29:43.638

Lake Gibson HS

38

0

1002

Nick Russo

SO

00:41:51.000

Bayshore Christian School