Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Sebring HS

00:19:15.82

54

2

Frostproof HS

00:19:01.86

67

3

Avon Park HS

00:19:40.78

85

4

Hardee HS

00:19:51.14

90

5

Mulberry HS

00:20:02.25

96

6

DeSoto County HS

00:20:07.67

104

7

Moore Haven HS

00:21:44.06

166

8

Lake Placid HS

00:23:42.14

216

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Sebring HS

00:19:15.82

7

54

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

4

948

Chandler Gowan

00:18:18.829

4

 

2

6

950

Emerson Petit Val

00:18:54.002

6

 

3

7

946

Clayton Dilday

00:18:58.772

7

 

4

16

952

Noah Roth

00:19:52.423

16

 

5

21

945

Matthew Andrews

00:20:15.123

21

 

6

39

953

Jacob Timpe

00:21:55.426

(37)

 

7

40

949

Arturo Guardado

00:21:55.953

(38)

2

Frostproof HS

00:19:01.86

7

67

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

909

Antonio Gomez

00:16:22.144

1

 

2

5

907

Antonio Garcia

00:18:20.608

5

 

3

9

908

Primitivo Garcia

00:19:06.848

9

 

4

20

911

Jesus Mejia

00:20:05.609

20

 

5

34

912

Angel Ramirez

00:21:14.124

32

 

6

44

913

Cirilo Valdez

00:22:39.094

(41)

 

7

45

914

Jesus Valdez

00:22:43.502

(42)

3

Avon Park HS

00:19:40.78

7

85

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

2

860

Dylan Branch

00:17:02.370

2

 

2

10

863

Antonio Grant

00:19:25.157

10

 

3

18

870

Ethan Vargas

00:20:00.498

18

 

4

19

866

Chris Norton

00:20:01.458

19

 

5

38

865

Sharif Jenkins

00:21:54.462

36

 

6

41

861

Gabriel Cordero

00:21:59.445

(39)

 

7

49

868

David Rodriquez

00:23:26.499

(46)

4

Hardee HS

00:19:51.14

6

90

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

3

916

Zack Durastanti

00:17:56.971

3

 

2

13

918

Ivan Rodriguez

00:19:31.371

13

 

3

14

917

Roberto Gutierrez

00:19:35.025

14

 

4

27

919

Jose Romero

00:20:28.890

27

 

5

35

920

Noah Torres

00:21:43.456

33

 

6

50

915

Gage Camacho

00:23:31.857

(47)

5

Mulberry HS

00:20:02.25

6

96

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

8

935

Micah Kirkham

00:19:04.316

8

 

2

17

934

Tyree Johnson

00:19:59.670

17

 

3

22

942

Juan Vazquez

00:20:18.365

22

 

4

24

943

Marc Vega

00:20:22.304

24

 

5

25

941

Roberto Salgado

00:20:26.601

25

 

6

51

936

Christopher Laneau

00:23:36.377

(48)

6

DeSoto County HS

00:20:07.67

10

104

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

12

887

Eduardo Maldonado

00:19:30.519

12

 

2

15

902

Benito Vasquez

00:19:47.950

15

 

3

23

897

Marcos Ramos

00:20:21.202

23

 

4

26

901

Cameron Spielman

00:20:28.504

26

 

5

28

899

Brian Sanchez

00:20:30.199

28

 

6

29

886

Leandro Luna

00:20:35.575

(29)

 

7

30

893

Noel Morales

00:21:02.184

(30)

7

Moore Haven HS

00:21:44.06

6

166

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

11

961

Delpino Moyorga

00:19:25.794

11

 

2

31

966

Anthony Cobiella

00:21:03.510

31

 

3

37

964

David Perry

00:21:52.826

35

 

4

47

963

Kaleb Thomas

00:23:03.124

44

 

5

48

965

Joe Perry

00:23:15.064

45

 

6

54

967

Javier Cardona

00:26:40.315

(51)

8

Lake Placid HS

00:23:42.14

6

216

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

36

921

David Barajas-Jasso

00:21:50.536

34

 

2

43

925

Devin Jackson

00:22:30.428

40

 

3

46

922

Dylan Black

00:22:56.273

43

 

4

52

924

Donovan Conrad

00:25:36.491

49

 

5

53

923

Adam Canaday

00:25:36.985

50

 

6

55

927

Dylan Roca

00:29:01.149

(52)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

909

Antonio Gomez

SR

00:16:22.144

Frostproof HS

2

2

860

Dylan Branch

JR

00:17:02.370

Avon Park HS

3

3

916

Zack Durastanti

JR

00:17:56.971

Hardee HS

4

4

948

Chandler Gowan

SR

00:18:18.829

Sebring HS

5

5

907

Antonio Garcia

JR

00:18:20.608

Frostproof HS

6

6

950

Emerson Petit Val

SO

00:18:54.002

Sebring HS

7

7

946

Clayton Dilday

SR

00:18:58.772

Sebring HS

8

8

935

Micah Kirkham

SO

00:19:04.316

Mulberry HS

9

9

908

Primitivo Garcia

FR

00:19:06.848

Frostproof HS

10

10

863

Antonio Grant

SR

00:19:25.157

Avon Park HS

11

11

961

Delpino Moyorga

JR

00:19:25.794

Moore Haven HS

12

12

887

Eduardo Maldonado

FR

00:19:30.519

DeSoto County HS

13

13

918

Ivan Rodriguez

JR

00:19:31.371

Hardee HS

14

14

917

Roberto Gutierrez

SO

00:19:35.025

Hardee HS

15

15

902

Benito Vasquez

SR

00:19:47.950

DeSoto County HS

16

16

952

Noah Roth

SO

00:19:52.423

Sebring HS

17

17

934

Tyree Johnson

SR

00:19:59.670

Mulberry HS

18

18

870

Ethan Vargas

SO

00:20:00.498

Avon Park HS

19

19

866

Chris Norton

SO

00:20:01.458

Avon Park HS

20

20

911

Jesus Mejia

SO

00:20:05.609

Frostproof HS

21

21

945

Matthew Andrews

SO

00:20:15.123

Sebring HS

22

22

942

Juan Vazquez

SR

00:20:18.365

Mulberry HS

23

23

897

Marcos Ramos

FR

00:20:21.202

DeSoto County HS

24

24

943

Marc Vega

JR

00:20:22.304

Mulberry HS

25

25

941

Roberto Salgado

SR

00:20:26.601

Mulberry HS

26

26

901

Cameron Spielman

JR

00:20:28.504

DeSoto County HS

27

27

919

Jose Romero

JR

00:20:28.890

Hardee HS

28

28

899

Brian Sanchez

JR

00:20:30.199

DeSoto County HS

29

(29)

886

Leandro Luna

JR

00:20:35.575

DeSoto County HS

30

(30)

893

Noel Morales

JR

00:21:02.184

DeSoto County HS

31

31

966

Anthony Cobiella

FR

00:21:03.510

Moore Haven HS

32

0

877

Zachary Dalton

SR

00:21:11.533

DeSoto County HS

33

0

879

Fernando Delgado

FR

00:21:12.174

DeSoto County HS

34

32

912

Angel Ramirez

SO

00:21:14.124

Frostproof HS

35

33

920

Noah Torres

JR

00:21:43.456

Hardee HS

36

34

921

David Barajas-Jasso

SO

00:21:50.536

Lake Placid HS

37

35

964

David Perry

SO

00:21:52.826

Moore Haven HS

38

36

865

Sharif Jenkins

SR

00:21:54.462

Avon Park HS

39

(37)

953

Jacob Timpe

SO

00:21:55.426

Sebring HS

40

(38)

949

Arturo Guardado

SR

00:21:55.953

Sebring HS

41

(39)

861

Gabriel Cordero

JR

00:21:59.445

Avon Park HS

42

0

889

Noel Maldonado

FR

00:21:59.990

DeSoto County HS

43

40

925

Devin Jackson

JR

00:22:30.428

Lake Placid HS

44

(41)

913

Cirilo Valdez

SO

00:22:39.094

Frostproof HS

45

(42)

914

Jesus Valdez

FR

00:22:43.502

Frostproof HS

46

43

922

Dylan Black

JR

00:22:56.273

Lake Placid HS

47

44

963

Kaleb Thomas

JR

00:23:03.124

Moore Haven HS

48

45

965

Joe Perry

SO

00:23:15.064

Moore Haven HS

49

(46)

868

David Rodriquez

SO

00:23:26.499

Avon Park HS

50

(47)

915

Gage Camacho

FR

00:23:31.857

Hardee HS

51

(48)

936

Christopher Laneau

SO

00:23:36.377

Mulberry HS

52

49

924

Donovan Conrad

FR

00:25:36.491

Lake Placid HS

53

50

923

Adam Canaday

SO

00:25:36.985

Lake Placid HS

54

(51)

967

Javier Cardona

JR

00:26:40.315

Moore Haven HS

55

(52)

927

Dylan Roca

SR

00:29:01.149

Lake Placid HS