Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Ida S. Baker HS

00:19:14.59

41

2

Avon Park HS

00:19:42.52

84

3

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

00:19:55.99

87

4

DeSoto County HS

00:20:18.64

96

5

Oasis HS

00:21:13.07

111

6

Golden Gate HS

00:20:35.12

125

7

Hardee HS

00:22:11.37

155

8

Lake Placid HS

00:24:01.00

213

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Ida S. Baker HS

00:19:14.59

7

41

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

3

751

Ryan Ringer

00:18:24.797

3

 

2

4

737

Kennice Beaubrun

00:18:34.329

4

 

3

7

740

Franklin Caceres

00:19:22.318

7

 

4

13

752

David Thomas

00:19:55.631

13

 

5

14

739

Cody Brown

00:19:55.877

14

 

6

20

738

Jesse Blow

00:20:17.424

(20)

 

7

23

742

Terrance Elie

00:20:28.633

(23)

2

Avon Park HS

00:19:42.52

10

84

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

682

Dylan Branch

00:17:07.294

1

 

2

6

685

Antonio Grant

00:19:11.310

6

 

3

12

692

Ethan Vargas

00:19:53.803

12

 

4

29

688

Chris Norton

00:20:49.248

29

 

5

37

687

Sharif Jenkins

00:21:30.981

36

 

6

43

683

Gabriel Cordero

00:22:45.585

(40)

 

7

46

690

David Rodriquez

00:23:57.746

(43)

3

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

00:19:55.99

7

87

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

2

773

Ethan Tank

00:18:06.940

2

 

2

10

771

Caleb Isenhour

00:19:35.384

10

 

3

17

774

Ryan Walrod

00:20:14.900

17

 

4

28

775

Benjamin Wiggins

00:20:47.538

28

 

5

30

592

Blake Wolters

00:20:55.222

30

 

6

45

772

Jeremy Seitz

00:23:11.470

(42)

 

7

53

590

Hayden Tank

00:26:55.358

(48)

4

DeSoto County HS

00:20:18.64

10

96

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

15

710

Noel Maldonado

00:20:06.664

15

 

2

16

708

Eduardo Maldonado

00:20:12.258

16

 

3

18

721

Cameron Spielman

00:20:15.713

18

 

4

21

700

Fernando Delgado

00:20:22.250

21

 

5

26

707

Leandro Luna

00:20:36.335

26

 

6

31

717

Marcos Ramos

00:20:57.229

(31)

 

7

32

713

Noel Morales

00:21:02.127

(32)

5

Oasis HS

00:21:13.07

5

111

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

5

762

Preston Dunn

00:18:41.013

5

 

2

8

769

Weston Wilson

00:19:31.009

8

 

3

11

770

Jake Zivkovic

00:19:51.237

11

 

4

44

768

Parker Shuler

00:22:59.005

41

 

5

49

764

Tucker Goetz

00:25:03.094

46

6

Golden Gate HS

00:20:35.12

6

125

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

19

725

Andres Alvarez

00:20:15.960

19

 

2

22

726

Jesus Dudley

00:20:27.844

22

 

3

24

730

Richard Suarez

00:20:31.722

24

 

4

27

727

Angel Flores

00:20:37.704

27

 

5

33

729

David Ortiz

00:21:02.417

33

 

6

34

728

Miguel Nieto

00:21:05.061

(34)

7

Hardee HS

00:22:11.37

5

155

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

9

733

Roberto Gutierrez

00:19:33.362

9

 

2

25

734

Ivan Rodriguez

00:20:33.542

25

 

3

35

735

Jose Romero

00:21:25.888

35

 

4

38

736

Noah Torres

00:21:46.892

37

 

5

54

731

Gage Camacho

00:27:37.197

49

8

Lake Placid HS

00:24:01.00

5

213

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

39

753

David Barajas-Jasso

00:22:02.071

38

 

2

41

758

Devin Jackson

00:22:19.634

39

 

3

47

754

Dylan Black

00:24:10.162

44

 

4

48

760

Dylan Roca

00:25:02.825

45

 

5

52

755

Adam Canaday

00:26:30.316

47


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

682

Dylan Branch

JR

00:17:07.294

Avon Park HS

2

2

773

Ethan Tank

FR

00:18:06.940

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

3

3

751

Ryan Ringer

JR

00:18:24.797

Ida S. Baker HS

4

4

737

Kennice Beaubrun

JR

00:18:34.329

Ida S. Baker HS

5

5

762

Preston Dunn

JR

00:18:41.013

Oasis HS

6

6

685

Antonio Grant

SR

00:19:11.310

Avon Park HS

7

7

740

Franklin Caceres

SO

00:19:22.318

Ida S. Baker HS

8

8

769

Weston Wilson

JR

00:19:31.009

Oasis HS

9

9

733

Roberto Gutierrez

SO

00:19:33.362

Hardee HS

10

10

771

Caleb Isenhour

SR

00:19:35.384

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

11

11

770

Jake Zivkovic

SO

00:19:51.237

Oasis HS

12

12

692

Ethan Vargas

SO

00:19:53.803

Avon Park HS

13

13

752

David Thomas

SR

00:19:55.631

Ida S. Baker HS

14

14

739

Cody Brown

SO

00:19:55.877

Ida S. Baker HS

15

15

710

Noel Maldonado

FR

00:20:06.664

DeSoto County HS

16

16

708

Eduardo Maldonado

FR

00:20:12.258

DeSoto County HS

17

17

774

Ryan Walrod

SO

00:20:14.900

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

18

18

721

Cameron Spielman

JR

00:20:15.713

DeSoto County HS

19

19

725

Andres Alvarez

JR

00:20:15.960

Golden Gate HS

20

(20)

738

Jesse Blow

SR

00:20:17.424

Ida S. Baker HS

21

21

700

Fernando Delgado

FR

00:20:22.250

DeSoto County HS

22

22

726

Jesus Dudley

SR

00:20:27.844

Golden Gate HS

23

(23)

742

Terrance Elie

JR

00:20:28.633

Ida S. Baker HS

24

24

730

Richard Suarez

SO

00:20:31.722

Golden Gate HS

25

25

734

Ivan Rodriguez

JR

00:20:33.542

Hardee HS

26

26

707

Leandro Luna

JR

00:20:36.335

DeSoto County HS

27

27

727

Angel Flores

SR

00:20:37.704

Golden Gate HS

28

28

775

Benjamin Wiggins

SO

00:20:47.538

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

29

29

688

Chris Norton

SO

00:20:49.248

Avon Park HS

30

30

592

Blake Wolters

7th

00:20:55.222

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

31

(31)

717

Marcos Ramos

FR

00:20:57.229

DeSoto County HS

32

(32)

713

Noel Morales

JR

00:21:02.127

DeSoto County HS

33

33

729

David Ortiz

SR

00:21:02.417

Golden Gate HS

34

(34)

728

Miguel Nieto

JR

00:21:05.061

Golden Gate HS

35

35

735

Jose Romero

JR

00:21:25.888

Hardee HS

36

0

698

Zachary Dalton

SR

00:21:30.583

DeSoto County HS

37

36

687

Sharif Jenkins

SR

00:21:30.981

Avon Park HS

38

37

736

Noah Torres

JR

00:21:46.892

Hardee HS

39

38

753

David Barajas-Jasso

SO

00:22:02.071

Lake Placid HS

40

0

719

Brian Sanchez

JR

00:22:07.783

DeSoto County HS

41

39

758

Devin Jackson

JR

00:22:19.634

Lake Placid HS

42

0

724

Eduardo Velasco

SO

00:22:44.057

DeSoto County HS

43

(40)

683

Gabriel Cordero

JR

00:22:45.585

Avon Park HS

44

41

768

Parker Shuler

FR

00:22:59.005

Oasis HS

45

(42)

772

Jeremy Seitz

SO

00:23:11.470

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

46

(43)

690

David Rodriquez

SO

00:23:57.746

Avon Park HS

47

44

754

Dylan Black

JR

00:24:10.162

Lake Placid HS

48

45

760

Dylan Roca

SR

00:25:02.825

Lake Placid HS

49

46

764

Tucker Goetz

JR

00:25:03.094

Oasis HS

50

0

686

James Hicks

SR

00:25:24.195

Avon Park HS

51

0

691

Elvis Rodriquez

FR

00:25:29.191

Avon Park HS

52

47

755

Adam Canaday

SO

00:26:30.316

Lake Placid HS

53

(48)

590

Hayden Tank

7th

00:26:55.358

Southwest Florida Christian Acad

54

49

731

Gage Camacho

FR

00:27:37.197

Hardee HS

55

0

689

Jaymz Reschke

SO

00:28:50.592

Avon Park HS