LCMS XC MT #2 - BOYS VARSITY
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Lawton Chiles MS 00:13:05.92 28 2 South Seminole MS 00:13:34.10 39 3 Milwee MS 00:14:01.94 58 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 11/28/2018 5:43:48 PM
Page: 1 of 3
LCMS XC MT #2 - BOYS VARSITY
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Lawton Chiles MS
00:13:05.92
11
28
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 669 Gabriel Abbate 00:12:05.28 2 2 3 259 Aiden Wetzl 00:12:46.50 3 3 6 593 Talan Bell 00:13:16.64 6 4 8 547 Daniel Candela 00:13:37.37 8 5 9 322 Trey Terrill 00:13:43.81 9 6 12 329 Julian Scanlon 00:14:00.47 (12) 7 16 486 Alex Kunitsugu 00:14:52.86 (16)
2
South Seminole MS
00:13:34.10
5
39
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 116 Dylan Adams 00:13:05.64 4 2 5 107 Kevin Maffuz 00:13:15.09 5 3 7 115 Fabian Aviles Lorenzo 00:13:23.61 7 4 10 104 Casey O'Toole 00:13:52.05 10 5 13 114 Chase Billingsley 00:14:14.10 13
3
Milwee MS
00:14:01.94
6
58
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 128 Zack Gordon 00:12:05.20 1 2 11 129 Troy Englade 00:14:00.35 11 3 14 133 Michael Nonthe 00:14:22.95 14 4 15 145 Elliott McGowan 00:14:45.28 15 5 17 140 Jeffrey Matos 00:14:55.90 17 6 19 131 Quinn Richey 00:17:56.72 (18)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 11/28/2018 5:43:48 PM
Page: 2 of 3
LCMS XC MT #2 - BOYS VARSITY
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 128 Zack Gordon 8th 00:12:05.20 Milwee MS 2 2 669 Gabriel Abbate 7th 00:12:05.28 Lawton Chiles MS 3 3 259 Aiden Wetzl 8th 00:12:46.50 Lawton Chiles MS 4 4 116 Dylan Adams 8th 00:13:05.64 South Seminole MS 5 5 107 Kevin Maffuz 8th 00:13:15.09 South Seminole MS 6 6 593 Talan Bell 8th 00:13:16.64 Lawton Chiles MS 7 7 115 Fabian Aviles Lorenzo 8th 00:13:23.61 South Seminole MS 8 8 547 Daniel Candela 6th 00:13:37.37 Lawton Chiles MS 9 9 322 Trey Terrill 7th 00:13:43.81 Lawton Chiles MS 10 10 104 Casey O'Toole 8th 00:13:52.05 South Seminole MS 11 11 129 Troy Englade 7th 00:14:00.35 Milwee MS 12 (12) 329 Julian Scanlon 7th 00:14:00.47 Lawton Chiles MS 13 13 114 Chase Billingsley 8th 00:14:14.10 South Seminole MS 14 14 133 Michael Nonthe 6th 00:14:22.95 Milwee MS 15 15 145 Elliott McGowan 8th 00:14:45.28 Milwee MS 16 (16) 486 Alex Kunitsugu 8th 00:14:52.86 Lawton Chiles MS 17 17 140 Jeffrey Matos 8th 00:14:55.90 Milwee MS 18 0 485 Robert Laumeyer 8th 00:16:01.80 Lawton Chiles MS 19 (18) 131 Quinn Richey 8th 00:17:56.72 Milwee MS 20 0 476 Matthew Lux 8th 00:18:15.15 Lawton Chiles MS 21 0 548 Aiden Byrnes 8th 00:18:22.70 Lawton Chiles MS 22 0 330 Mason Reyes 8th 00:27:52.22 Lawton Chiles MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 11/28/2018 5:43:48 PM
Page: 3 of 3