Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Villages

00:22:38.95

21

2

Taylor (Pierson)

00:25:46.58

49

3

Crescent City

00:28:29.32

71

4

Williston

00:30:13.54

79

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

00:25:33.30

4

North Marion (Citra)

00:29:29.36

3

Atlantic (Port Orange)

00:27:34.26

2

Dunnellon

00:26:33.84

1


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Villages

00:22:38.95

5

21

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

1299

Rebecca Clark

00:18:55.468

1

 

2

2

1302

Payton Possehl

00:21:48.819

2

 

3

4

1297

Brookette Bryant

00:22:50.753

4

 

4

7

1298

Llia Byron

00:24:09.190

6

 

5

11

1301

Kaylee Juliano

00:25:30.567

8

2

Taylor (Pierson)

00:25:46.58

9

49

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

3

1264

Vanessa Alejo

00:22:11.213

3

 

2

8

1268

Yamileth Fuentes

00:24:28.519

7

 

3

16

1272

Ava Ramos

00:25:48.433

11

 

4

19

1265

laisha arreola

00:27:17.086

12

 

5

24

1273

Wendy Rodriguez

00:29:07.660

16

 

6

25

1269

marion hagstrom

00:29:33.638

(17)

 

7

27

1266

Jessica Bueno

00:29:53.744

(18)

3

Crescent City

00:28:29.32

8

71

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

5

1220

Jeanette Galvan

00:23:35.079

5

 

2

20

1222

Stephanie Lugo

00:27:24.444

13

 

3

22

1218

Debrorah Consuelos

00:28:40.222

14

 

4

29

1224

Yesenia Vasquez

00:30:22.218

19

 

5

31

1223

Yessenia Perez

00:32:24.638

20

 

6

32

1221

Marisela Agreda

00:33:37.988

(21)

 

7

36

1219

Elizabeth Consuelos

00:41:37.199

(24)

4

Williston

00:30:13.54

5

79

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

13

1316

Alexis Noble

00:25:38.062

9

 

2

15

1311

Baylin Brooks

00:25:47.698

10

 

3

23

1314

Alyssa Landon

00:28:47.359

15

 

4

33

1313

Felicity Johns

00:35:19.904

22

 

5

34

1312

Savannah Grajek

00:35:34.719

23


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

1299

Rebecca Clark

JR

00:18:55.468

Villages

2

2

1302

Payton Possehl

SR

00:21:48.819

Villages

3

3

1264

Vanessa Alejo

7th

00:22:11.213

Taylor (Pierson)

4

4

1297

Brookette Bryant

8th

00:22:50.753

Villages

5

5

1220

Jeanette Galvan

SO

00:23:35.079

Crescent City

6

0

1290

Nadia Vassou

JR

00:23:44.255

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

7

6

1298

Llia Byron

8th

00:24:09.190

Villages

8

7

1268

Yamileth Fuentes

8th

00:24:28.519

Taylor (Pierson)

9

0

1286

Lynne George

SR

00:24:56.950

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

10

0

1201

Bryana Alejandro

SR

00:25:24.513

Atlantic (Port Orange)

11

8

1301

Kaylee Juliano

SR

00:25:30.567

Villages

12

0

1288

Hannah Rodriguez

FR

00:25:32.199

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

13

9

1316

Alexis Noble

7th

00:25:38.062

Williston

14

0

1244

Brie-Yun Burrell

JR

00:25:45.083

North Marion (Citra)

15

10

1311

Baylin Brooks

7th

00:25:47.698

Williston

16

11

1272

Ava Ramos

7th

00:25:48.433

Taylor (Pierson)

17

0

1233

Meagan Siegfried

SO

00:26:33.844

Dunnellon

18

0

1248

Annagrace Weathers

SO

00:26:46.700

North Marion (Citra)

19

12

1265

laisha arreola

FR

00:27:17.086

Taylor (Pierson)

20

13

1222

Stephanie Lugo

SR

00:27:24.444

Crescent City

21

0

1287

Sierra Leaphart

SO

00:27:59.827

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

22

14

1218

Debrorah Consuelos

FR

00:28:40.222

Crescent City

23

15

1314

Alyssa Landon

SR

00:28:47.359

Williston

24

16

1273

Wendy Rodriguez

JR

00:29:07.660

Taylor (Pierson)

25

(17)

1269

marion hagstrom

JR

00:29:33.638

Taylor (Pierson)

26

0

1203

Angela Said

SO

00:29:44.017

Atlantic (Port Orange)

27

(18)

1266

Jessica Bueno

JR

00:29:53.744

Taylor (Pierson)

28

0

1271

Miranda Perez

SR

00:30:10.338

Taylor (Pierson)

29

19

1224

Yesenia Vasquez

SO

00:30:22.218

Crescent City

30

0

1267

juliana denova

JR

00:31:42.763

Taylor (Pierson)

31

20

1223

Yessenia Perez

JR

00:32:24.638

Crescent City

32

(21)

1221

Marisela Agreda

SR

00:33:37.988

Crescent City

33

22

1313

Felicity Johns

SR

00:35:19.904

Williston

34

23

1312

Savannah Grajek

FR

00:35:34.719

Williston

35

0

1246

Claire Rinehart

FR

00:35:56.308

North Marion (Citra)

36

(24)

1219

Elizabeth Consuelos

JR

00:41:37.199

Crescent City

37

0

480

Janet Arreola

JR

00:41:50.336

Crescent City