Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Atlantic (Port Orange)

00:18:02.76

29

2

Taylor (Pierson)

00:19:21.16

74

3

North Marion (Citra)

00:19:26.07

77

4

Dunnellon

00:19:56.17

102

5

Villages

00:19:47.81

103

6

Crescent City

00:21:54.54

164

7

Williston

00:22:49.16

191

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

00:23:31.94

4

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Atlantic (Port Orange)

00:18:02.76

10

29

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

2

1206

Christopher Baker

00:17:34.790

2

 

2

3

1208

Gabriel Cortez

00:17:34.800

3

 

3

5

1216

Darnell Rooplal

00:17:44.720

5

 

4

10

1205

Adam Adlrich

00:18:37.098

9

 

5

11

1214

Quinn Reynolds

00:18:42.424

10

 

6

12

1211

Noah Pennington

00:18:53.911

(11)

 

7

13

1210

Victor Guerra

00:19:01.312

(12)

2

Taylor (Pierson)

00:19:21.16

10

74

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

1274

Jacob Alejo

00:17:15.545

1

 

2

15

1284

Anthony Velazquez

00:19:18.583

14

 

3

19

1278

Jared Fuentes

00:19:54.612

18

 

4

20

1276

Jonathan Berriozabal

00:20:02.730

19

 

5

23

1282

Alfredo Toledo

00:20:14.347

22

 

6

28

1275

Bryce Barkalow

00:20:36.026

(25)

 

7

29

1283

jose torres

00:20:41.713

(26)

3

North Marion (Citra)

00:19:26.07

8

77

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

7

1256

Laquavian Nevins

00:18:04.980

7

 

2

14

1258

Jaziel Ortiz

00:19:17.148

13

 

3

17

1254

Irvine Hernandez

00:19:37.687

16

 

4

21

1253

Josue Dubon

00:20:04.818

20

 

5

22

1249

Lane Andrews

00:20:05.751

21

 

6

24

1252

Jaiden Derosa

00:20:17.542

(23)

 

7

41

1261

Jared Thompson

00:22:22.479

(36)

4

Dunnellon

00:19:56.17

7

102

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

6

1235

Hessten Cobbs

00:17:54.082

6

 

2

18

1239

Joshua McNicholas

00:19:46.105

17

 

3

27

1242

Raven Waggoner

00:20:32.727

24

 

4

30

1236

Jose Fernandez

00:20:43.131

27

 

5

31

1243

Brandon Wilcoxen

00:20:44.835

28

 

6

36

1234

Tyler Albert

00:21:21.174

(31)

 

7

52

1240

Reece Palmer

00:23:57.019

(44)

5

Villages

00:19:47.81

5

103

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

4

1306

Conrad Prisby

00:17:41.970

4

 

2

8

1310

Austin Wyatt

00:18:05.355

8

 

3

33

1303

Joshua Arroyo

00:20:51.024

29

 

4

34

1307

William Spratt

00:20:57.390

30

 

5

37

1304

Michael Heebner

00:21:23.356

32

6

Crescent City

00:21:54.54

9

164

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

16

1230

Daniel Jaramillo

00:19:18.956

15

 

2

39

1229

Emmanuel Guerrero

00:22:04.449

34

 

3

40

1226

Gustavo Duran

00:22:05.958

35

 

4

42

1227

Juan Esobedo

00:22:30.088

37

 

5

51

1225

Cois Delaney

00:23:33.262

43

 

6

53

485

James Romig

00:24:43.538

(45)

 

7

56

1228

Enrique Espinoza

00:25:23.504

(47)

7

Williston

00:22:49.16

8

191

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

38

1319

Christian Duran

00:21:57.729

33

 

2

45

1317

Logan Armstrong

00:22:37.556

38

 

3

47

1325

Emmanuel Ojeda

00:22:47.860

39

 

4

48

1324

Nicholas Kline

00:23:13.197

40

 

5

49

1318

Brandon Asbell

00:23:29.491

41

 

6

50

1320

Austin Fields

00:23:31.829

(42)

 

7

55

1323

Conner Kline

00:24:52.949

(46)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

1274

Jacob Alejo

JR

00:17:15.545

Taylor (Pierson)

2

2

1206

Christopher Baker

JR

00:17:34.790

Atlantic (Port Orange)

3

3

1208

Gabriel Cortez

JR

00:17:34.800

Atlantic (Port Orange)

4

4

1306

Conrad Prisby

SO

00:17:41.970

Villages

5

5

1216

Darnell Rooplal

FR

00:17:44.720

Atlantic (Port Orange)

6

6

1235

Hessten Cobbs

JR

00:17:54.082

Dunnellon

7

7

1256

Laquavian Nevins

JR

00:18:04.980

North Marion (Citra)

8

8

1310

Austin Wyatt

SO

00:18:05.355

Villages

9

0

1291

Evan Fischer

SR

00:18:22.835

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

10

9

1205

Adam Adlrich

JR

00:18:37.098

Atlantic (Port Orange)

11

10

1214

Quinn Reynolds

SR

00:18:42.424

Atlantic (Port Orange)

12

(11)

1211

Noah Pennington

FR

00:18:53.911

Atlantic (Port Orange)

13

(12)

1210

Victor Guerra

JR

00:19:01.312

Atlantic (Port Orange)

14

13

1258

Jaziel Ortiz

JR

00:19:17.148

North Marion (Citra)

15

14

1284

Anthony Velazquez

FR

00:19:18.583

Taylor (Pierson)

16

15

1230

Daniel Jaramillo

SO

00:19:18.956

Crescent City

17

16

1254

Irvine Hernandez

JR

00:19:37.687

North Marion (Citra)

18

17

1239

Joshua McNicholas

JR

00:19:46.105

Dunnellon

19

18

1278

Jared Fuentes

JR

00:19:54.612

Taylor (Pierson)

20

19

1276

Jonathan Berriozabal

SR

00:20:02.730

Taylor (Pierson)

21

20

1253

Josue Dubon

FR

00:20:04.818

North Marion (Citra)

22

21

1249

Lane Andrews

FR

00:20:05.751

North Marion (Citra)

23

22

1282

Alfredo Toledo

SR

00:20:14.347

Taylor (Pierson)

24

(23)

1252

Jaiden Derosa

FR

00:20:17.542

North Marion (Citra)

25

0

1212

Mark Piper

FR

00:20:19.302

Atlantic (Port Orange)

26

0

1213

Dallas Remsburg

SO

00:20:25.550

Atlantic (Port Orange)

27

24

1242

Raven Waggoner

JR

00:20:32.727

Dunnellon

28

(25)

1275

Bryce Barkalow

FR

00:20:36.026

Taylor (Pierson)

29

(26)

1283

jose torres

FR

00:20:41.713

Taylor (Pierson)

30

27

1236

Jose Fernandez

JR

00:20:43.131

Dunnellon

31

28

1243

Brandon Wilcoxen

SR

00:20:44.835

Dunnellon

32

0

1277

Hugo Cruz

SO

00:20:49.054

Taylor (Pierson)

33

29

1303

Joshua Arroyo

FR

00:20:51.024

Villages

34

30

1307

William Spratt

FR

00:20:57.390

Villages

35

0

1279

Isael Mancilla

SR

00:21:01.982

Taylor (Pierson)

36

(31)

1234

Tyler Albert

FR

00:21:21.174

Dunnellon

37

32

1304

Michael Heebner

FR

00:21:23.356

Villages

38

33

1319

Christian Duran

FR

00:21:57.729

Williston

39

34

1229

Emmanuel Guerrero

FR

00:22:04.449

Crescent City

40

35

1226

Gustavo Duran

SO

00:22:05.958

Crescent City

41

(36)

1261

Jared Thompson

FR

00:22:22.479

North Marion (Citra)

42

37

1227

Juan Esobedo

JR

00:22:30.088

Crescent City

43

0

1293

Austin Palacio

JR

00:22:34.216

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

44

0

1281

Joshua Price

8th

00:22:35.015

Taylor (Pierson)

45

38

1317

Logan Armstrong

JR

00:22:37.556

Williston

46

0

1217

Adam Wright

SO

00:22:41.936

Atlantic (Port Orange)

47

39

1325

Emmanuel Ojeda

6th

00:22:47.860

Williston

48

40

1324

Nicholas Kline

6th

00:23:13.197

Williston

49

41

1318

Brandon Asbell

6th

00:23:29.491

Williston

50

(42)

1320

Austin Fields

8th

00:23:31.829

Williston

51

43

1225

Cois Delaney

SO

00:23:33.262

Crescent City

52

(44)

1240

Reece Palmer

JR

00:23:57.019

Dunnellon

53

(45)

485

James Romig

FR

00:24:43.538

Crescent City

54

0

1260

Max Rinehart

SR

00:24:52.211

North Marion (Citra)

55

(46)

1323

Conner Kline

8th

00:24:52.949

Williston

56

(47)

1228

Enrique Espinoza

JR

00:25:23.504

Crescent City

57

0

1326

Matthew Wilkerson

7th

00:25:55.830

Williston

58

0

1231

Ernan Rodriguez

JR

00:26:20.085

Crescent City

59

0

484

Obed Perez

FR

00:26:20.554

Crescent City

60

0

1294

Jeremy Ponkey

JR

00:26:34.998

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

61

0

1292

William Hartley

FR

00:26:35.748

Trinity Catholic (Ocala)