Team Overall Results

 

non-Scoring Teams

 

 

 

Place

Name

Average Time

Score

1

Lake Wales

00:17:17.49

34

2

McKeel (Lakeland)

00:18:25.96

73

3

Frostproof

00:18:25.84

93

4

Avon Park

00:18:46.84

107

5

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

00:19:11.39

125

6

Mulberry

00:19:15.85

127

7

Hardee (Wauchula)

00:19:43.90

145

8

Lake Placid

00:21:43.22

238

 

Name

Average Time

Finishers

 

 


 

Team Results

Place

Team Name

Average Time

 # of Finishers

Team Score

1

Lake Wales

00:17:17.49

8

34

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

1

1434

Paul Stafford

00:15:28.983

1

 

2

4

1428

Anderson Denton

00:16:47.198

4

 

3

6

1432

Caleb Rigel

00:17:47.190

6

 

4

8

1435

Kevin Updike

00:17:51.800

8

 

5

15

1431

Charter Kipe

00:18:32.302

15

 

6

19

1429

Donald Good

00:18:48.452

(19)

 

7

20

1436

Caleb Willis

00:18:49.935

(20)

2

McKeel (Lakeland)

00:18:25.96

9

73

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

7

1455

Keaton Snyder

00:17:48.970

7

 

2

9

1448

Hunter Borah

00:17:52.542

9

 

3

14

1456

Dustin White

00:18:29.089

14

 

4

21

1451

Clayton Labbe

00:18:54.143

21

 

5

22

1454

Elysamuel Serrano

00:19:05.065

22

 

6

25

1449

Anthony Brigandi

00:19:22.133

(25)

 

7

27

1452

Robert Lazenby

00:19:25.663

(27)

3

Frostproof

00:18:25.84

7

93

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

2

1384

Antonio Gomez

00:15:38.900

2

 

2

10

1382

Antonio Garcia

00:18:17.068

10

 

3

16

1383

Primitivo Garcia

00:18:33.183

16

 

4

26

1385

Jesus Mejia Mejia

00:19:24.516

26

 

5

42

1386

Angel Ramirez

00:20:15.561

39

 

6

53

1381

Jorge Chavez

00:21:30.971

(47)

 

7

54

1387

Jesus Valdez

00:21:44.076

(48)

4

Avon Park

00:18:46.84

10

107

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

3

1339

Dylan Branch

00:16:44.955

3

 

2

13

1341

Antonio Grant

00:18:27.474

13

 

3

24

1347

Ethan Vargas

00:19:18.273

24

 

4

34

1342

James Hicks

00:19:41.529

33

 

5

35

1344

Christopher Norton

00:19:41.983

34

 

6

46

1340

Gabriel Cordero

00:20:37.669

(42)

 

7

47

1343

Sharif Jenkins

00:20:39.290

(43)

5

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

00:19:11.39

10

125

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

11

1371

Benito Vazquez

00:18:19.159

11

 

2

17

1364

Noel Maldonado

00:18:41.184

17

 

3

30

1362

Leandro Luna

00:19:34.793

30

 

4

32

1363

Eduardo Maldonado

00:19:38.680

31

 

5

37

1367

Marcos Ramos

00:19:43.159

36

 

6

38

1370

Cameron Spielman

00:19:43.818

(37)

 

7

39

1361

Fernando Delgado

00:19:44.250

(38)

6

Mulberry

00:19:15.85

10

127

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

12

1468

Micah Kirkham

00:18:21.411

12

 

2

23

1470

Juan Vasquez-Hernandez

00:19:15.068

23

 

3

28

1467

Tyree Johnson

00:19:29.625

28

 

4

29

1472

Marc Vega Nieves

00:19:30.634

29

 

5

36

1471

Roberto Salgado

00:19:42.547

35

 

6

49

1469

Christopher Laneau

00:21:03.538

(44)

 

7

52

1466

Justin Godwin

00:21:07.962

(46)

7

Hardee (Wauchula)

00:19:43.90

6

145

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

5

1397

Zackary Durastanti

00:17:33.526

5

 

2

18

1399

Ivan Rodriguez

00:18:44.863

18

 

3

33

1400

Jose Romero-Vazquez

00:19:39.036

32

 

4

45

1401

Noah Torres

00:20:35.150

41

 

5

56

1398

Roberto Gutierrez

00:22:06.948

49

 

6

63

1396

Gage Camacho

00:24:31.472

(54)

8

Lake Placid

00:21:43.22

8

238

 

Team Position

Overall Position

Bib#

Name

Time

Score

 

1

44

1417

Devin Jackson

00:20:34.215

40

 

2

51

1412

David Barajas-Jasso

00:21:07.316

45

 

3

57

1413

Dylan Black

00:22:09.690

50

 

4

58

1415

Donavon Conrad

00:22:13.960

51

 

5

60

1420

Dylan Roca

00:22:30.925

52

 

6

62

1414

Adam Canaday

00:24:16.008

(53)

 

7

67

1418

Gino Mejias-Reinoso

00:37:17.656

(55)


 

Individual Overall Results

Overall

Score

Bib#

Name

Class

Time

Team

1

1

1434

Paul Stafford

SR

00:15:28.983

Lake Wales

2

2

1384

Antonio Gomez

SR

00:15:38.900

Frostproof

3

3

1339

Dylan Branch

 

00:16:44.955

Avon Park

4

4

1428

Anderson Denton

SO

00:16:47.198

Lake Wales

5

5

1397

Zackary Durastanti

JR

00:17:33.526

Hardee (Wauchula)

6

6

1432

Caleb Rigel

SR

00:17:47.190

Lake Wales

7

7

1455

Keaton Snyder

SR

00:17:48.970

McKeel (Lakeland)

8

8

1435

Kevin Updike

FR

00:17:51.800

Lake Wales

9

9

1448

Hunter Borah

JR

00:17:52.542

McKeel (Lakeland)

10

10

1382

Antonio Garcia

JR

00:18:17.068

Frostproof

11

11

1371

Benito Vazquez

SR

00:18:19.159

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

12

12

1468

Micah Kirkham

SO

00:18:21.411

Mulberry

13

13

1341

Antonio Grant

 

00:18:27.474

Avon Park

14

14

1456

Dustin White

JR

00:18:29.089

McKeel (Lakeland)

15

15

1431

Charter Kipe

SR

00:18:32.302

Lake Wales

16

16

1383

Primitivo Garcia

FR

00:18:33.183

Frostproof

17

17

1364

Noel Maldonado

FR

00:18:41.184

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

18

18

1399

Ivan Rodriguez

JR

00:18:44.863

Hardee (Wauchula)

19

(19)

1429

Donald Good

JR

00:18:48.452

Lake Wales

20

(20)

1436

Caleb Willis

SR

00:18:49.935

Lake Wales

21

21

1451

Clayton Labbe

SO

00:18:54.143

McKeel (Lakeland)

22

22

1454

Elysamuel Serrano

SR

00:19:05.065

McKeel (Lakeland)

23

23

1470

Juan Vasquez-Hernandez

JR

00:19:15.068

Mulberry

24

24

1347

Ethan Vargas

FR

00:19:18.273

Avon Park

25

(25)

1449

Anthony Brigandi

FR

00:19:22.133

McKeel (Lakeland)

26

26

1385

Jesus Mejia Mejia

SO

00:19:24.516

Frostproof

27

(27)

1452

Robert Lazenby

FR

00:19:25.663

McKeel (Lakeland)

28

28

1467

Tyree Johnson

SR

00:19:29.625

Mulberry

29

29

1472

Marc Vega Nieves

JR

00:19:30.634

Mulberry

30

30

1362

Leandro Luna

JR

00:19:34.793

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

31

0

1433

Griffin Roe

FR

00:19:37.656

Lake Wales

32

31

1363

Eduardo Maldonado

FR

00:19:38.680

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

33

32

1400

Jose Romero-Vazquez

JR

00:19:39.036

Hardee (Wauchula)

34

33

1342

James Hicks

 

00:19:41.529

Avon Park

35

34

1344

Christopher Norton

 

00:19:41.983

Avon Park

36

35

1471

Roberto Salgado

SR

00:19:42.547

Mulberry

37

36

1367

Marcos Ramos

FR

00:19:43.159

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

38

(37)

1370

Cameron Spielman

JR

00:19:43.818

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

39

(38)

1361

Fernando Delgado

FR

00:19:44.250

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

40

0

1369

Brian Sanchez

JR

00:19:52.401

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

41

0

1453

Caiden Sadler

8th

00:19:54.540

McKeel (Lakeland)

42

39

1386

Angel Ramirez

SO

00:20:15.561

Frostproof

43

0

1365

Noel Morales

JR

00:20:25.747

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

44

40

1417

Devin Jackson

JR

00:20:34.215

Lake Placid

45

41

1401

Noah Torres

JR

00:20:35.150

Hardee (Wauchula)

46

(42)

1340

Gabriel Cordero

 

00:20:37.669

Avon Park

47

(43)

1343

Sharif Jenkins

 

00:20:39.290

Avon Park

48

0

1360

Zach Dalton

SR

00:20:56.674

DeSoto County (Arcadia)

49

(44)

1469

Christopher Laneau

SO

00:21:03.538

Mulberry

50

0

1447

Ross Bolton

8th

00:21:06.271

McKeel (Lakeland)

51

45

1412

David Barajas-Jasso

SO

00:21:07.316

Lake Placid

52

(46)

1466

Justin Godwin

JR

00:21:07.962

Mulberry

53

(47)

1381

Jorge Chavez

FR

00:21:30.971

Frostproof

54

(48)

1387

Jesus Valdez

FR

00:21:44.076

Frostproof

55

0

1348

Lester Velazquez

SO

00:21:55.423

Avon Park

56

49

1398

Roberto Gutierrez

SO

00:22:06.948

Hardee (Wauchula)

57

50

1413

Dylan Black

JR

00:22:09.690

Lake Placid

58

51

1415

Donavon Conrad

FR

00:22:13.960

Lake Placid

59

0

1345

David Rodriguez

SO

00:22:15.708

Avon Park

60

52

1420

Dylan Roca

SR

00:22:30.925

Lake Placid

61

0

1346

Elvis Rodriguez

FR

00:22:33.839

Avon Park

62

(53)

1414

Adam Canaday

SO

00:24:16.008

Lake Placid

63

(54)

1396

Gage Camacho

FR

00:24:31.472

Hardee (Wauchula)

64

0

1465

Raphael Espina-Luke

JR

00:24:34.924

Mulberry

65

0

1463

Logen Balestreri

JR

00:25:05.958

Mulberry

66

0

1464

Michael Blandon

SO

00:28:11.141

Mulberry

67

(55)

1418

Gino Mejias-Reinoso

SR

00:37:17.656

Lake Placid

68

0

1416

Omar Gloria

SR

00:37:17.890

Lake Placid