FOUNDATION ACADEMY VALENTINES COLOR RUN
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 187 MEHARI VANDERRIET 00:18:54.43 Runner 6:05/M 9.9mph 1 10 2 146 ANDREW NYLAND 00:21:03.64 Runner 6:47/M 8.9mph 2 8 3 144 MATTHEW NICOLETTI 00:21:35.74 Runner 6:57/M 8.6mph 3 9 4 94 NATHANIEL HUGHES 00:21:39.63 Runner 6:58/M 8.6mph 4 20 5 18 BARRETT BOWER 00:24:26.31 Runner 7:52/M 7.6mph 6 7 6 131 RIO MEDLEY 00:24:29.13 Runner 7:53/M 7.6mph 7 20 7 62 BEN ELLISTON 00:26:55.29 Runner 8:40/M 6.9mph 10 11 8 41 CAM CLEMENTS 00:27:09.77 Runner 8:44/M 6.9mph 11 7 9 6 KENYON ARRINTON 00:27:10.39 Runner 8:45/M 6.9mph 12 20 10 83 BROCK GRAVITZ 00:27:10.86 Runner 8:45/M 6.9mph 13 7 11 130 EVERETT MCMULLEN 00:27:27.40 Runner 8:50/M 6.8mph 15 7 12 242 WYATT WAYPOLE 00:27:43.73 Runner 8:55/M 6.7mph 16 8 13 104 SAMUEL LARSON 00:27:43.97 Runner 8:55/M 6.7mph 17 8 14 100 CAMERON KOTCH 00:29:17.71 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 18 7 15 149 LIAM OLINGER 00:29:17.91 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 19 20 16 25 CHRISTOPHER BRYANT 00:29:18.15 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 20 6 17 43 GABRIELANDRAL 
COLON
00:29:23.48 Runner 9:27/M 6.3mph 22 6 18 36 JOHAN CARDENAS 00:30:14.61 Runner 9:44/M 6.2mph 23 20 19 234 JADEN COLON 00:30:18.17 Runner 9:45/M 6.2mph 24 11 20 176 DAVI SOUSA 00:31:00.39 Runner 9:59/M 6.0mph 25 12 21 75 LUKE GARRISON 00:31:44.50 Runner 10:13/M 5.9mph 27 7 22 31 JAMES CAMPBELL 00:34:16.18 Runner 11:02/M 5.4mph 29 20 23 151 JUAN PEREZ 00:35:57.23 Runner 11:34/M 5.2mph 31 8 24 148 JASON OGDEN 00:38:11.61 Runner 12:17/M 4.9mph 33 7 25 84 JACOB GRAZIOTTI 00:38:17.78 Runner 12:19/M 4.9mph 34 9 26 77 TYLER GARVER 00:38:18.00 Runner 12:20/M 4.9mph 35 9 27 1 REESE AINSWORTH 00:38:25.84 Runner 12:22/M 4.9mph 37 7 28 164 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 00:38:50.22 Runner 12:30/M 4.8mph 38 8 29 23 VINCENT BROOKINS 00:40:02.75 Runner 12:53/M 4.7mph 42 11 30 137 EVAN MOORE 00:40:10.09 Runner 12:56/M 4.6mph 43 8 31 115 ZACH LONG 00:40:13.76 Runner 12:57/M 4.6mph 44 11 32 28 LANDON BUCKLES 00:40:22.25 Runner 13:00/M 4.6mph 48 11 33 52 SCOTT DOGGETT 00:40:22.46 Runner 13:00/M 4.6mph 49 8 34 226 JACK WINN 00:43:07.50 Runner 13:53/M 4.3mph 57 7 35 171 FINNEGAN SHANNON 00:43:10.80 Runner 13:54/M 4.3mph 58 7 36 236 UKNOWN RUNNER 00:44:09.73 Runner 14:13/M 4.2mph 62 20 37 197 TYLER WHIDDON 00:45:46.40 Runner 14:44/M 4.1mph 72 9 38 240 TREY SMITH 00:45:47.03 Runner 14:44/M 4.1mph 73 9 39 15 TYLER BOLIVAR 00:45:49.11 Runner 14:45/M 4.1mph 74 7 40 167 BRADY SARP 00:47:42.98 Runner 15:21/M 3.9mph 75 10 41 230 BRADY WOOD 00:49:27.49 Runner 15:55/M 3.8mph 82 8 42 113 RYAN LIANG 00:52:20.90 Runner 16:51/M 3.6mph 94 7 43 81 CARSON GOODWIN 00:54:29.56 Runner 17:32/M 3.4mph 106 9 44 185 JULIAN TOSCANO 00:55:08.60 Runner 17:45/M 3.4mph 108 9 45 117 BRADY LORD 00:55:24.85 Runner 17:50/M 3.4mph 109 9 46 238 BRADEN HOLCOMB 00:57:21.05 Runner 18:28/M 3.3mph 121 9 47 200 JACOB WILDER 01:00:02.48 Runner 19:19/M 3.1mph 130 7 48 159 CHASE RANDALL 01:00:11.05 Runner 19:22/M 3.1mph 132 7 49 129 JOSH MCDONALD 01:00:26.26 Runner 19:27/M 3.1mph 133 7 Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 39 ALYVIA CLARK 00:23:53.65 Runner 7:41/M 7.8mph 5 20 2 60 EVA ELDER 00:25:47.13 Runner 8:18/M 7.2mph 8 20 3 192 LORI WATERS 00:26:01.66 Runner 8:22/M 7.2mph 9 20 4 78 LIANI GAUD 00:27:13.22 Runner 8:46/M 6.8mph 14 7 5 145 ANGEL NOACK 00:29:18.44 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 21 6
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 2/14/2020 6:19:57 PM
Page: 1 of 5
FOUNDATION ACADEMY VALENTINES COLOR RUN
Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
6 229 LANDRY WOLVERTON 00:31:00.55 Runner 9:59/M 6.0mph 26 10 7 92 LYNN HOLCOMB 00:33:59.43 Runner 10:56/M 5.5mph 28 20 8 68 QUINN FITZPATRICK 00:35:16.53 Runner 11:21/M 5.3mph 30 8 9 239 AUSTIN TOMEK 00:35:57.48 Runner 11:34/M 5.2mph 32 9 10 20 LILLIAN BOWER 00:38:23.00 Runner 12:21/M 4.9mph 36 20 11 44 DELANEY CROCKETT 00:39:40.22 Runner 12:46/M 4.7mph 39 7 12 64 EMMA FELLURE 00:39:48.83 Runner 12:49/M 4.7mph 40 8 13 13 CHERI BELANGER 00:39:56.84 Runner 12:51/M 4.7mph 41 20 14 241 JADA WILLSON 00:40:14.63 Runner 12:57/M 4.6mph 45 9 15 101 MADISON KRAUSE 00:40:18.86 Runner 12:58/M 4.6mph 46 7 16 3 COURTNEY AMAT 00:40:20.81 Runner 12:59/M 4.6mph 47 7 17 50 ADDISON DAVIS 00:40:23.99 Runner 13:00/M 4.6mph 50 8 18 109 MELIA LEE 00:40:24.63 Runner 13:00/M 4.6mph 51 8 19 37 LILY CARNELL 00:40:25.20 Runner 13:01/M 4.6mph 52 7 20 147 SHANNON NYLAND 00:41:57.63 Runner 13:30/M 4.4mph 53 20 21 26 CIANNA BRYANT 00:42:48.86 Runner 13:47/M 4.4mph 54 9 22 224 LANDIN WILKINS 00:42:55.63 Runner 13:49/M 4.3mph 55 20 23 244 ARIANA ORCHILLES 00:43:05.73 Runner 13:52/M 4.3mph 56 7 24 135 ISABELLA MILLER 00:43:50.57 Runner 14:07/M 4.3mph 59 9 25 95 MADELYN ISBEL 00:43:50.82 Runner 14:07/M 4.3mph 60 8 26 61 SYDNEY ELLIS 00:43:58.96 Runner 14:09/M 4.2mph 61 8 27 19 ISABELLE BOWER 00:44:11.96 Runner 14:13/M 4.2mph 63 12 28 48 DAKOTA DARNELL 00:44:14.73 Runner 14:14/M 4.2mph 64 8 29 21 VAL BOWER 00:44:17.15 Runner 14:15/M 4.2mph 65 20 30 161 ISLANDA REMY 00:44:18.06 Runner 14:16/M 4.2mph 66 11 31 188 RAHEL VANDERRIET 00:44:18.29 Runner 14:16/M 4.2mph 67 9 32 22 HAVEN BROOKINS 00:44:22.16 Runner 14:17/M 4.2mph 68 9 33 80 ABIGAIL GIBSON 00:44:22.54 Runner 14:17/M 4.2mph 69 10 34 235 LELEY WATERS 00:44:23.00 Runner 14:17/M 4.2mph 70 9 35 177 ELISA SOUZA 00:45:29.21 Runner 14:38/M 4.1mph 71 9 36 47 MAKENZIE DANIEL 00:47:45.58 Runner 15:22/M 3.9mph 76 10 37 98 ROSA KIMPEL 00:48:05.89 Runner 15:29/M 3.9mph 77 20 38 169 LINDA SCHEFSTAD 00:48:06.36 Runner 15:29/M 3.9mph 78 20 39 42 PATTI COGBURN 00:48:07.35 Runner 15:29/M 3.9mph 79 20 40 46 KAYLA DANIEL 00:48:18.03 Runner 15:33/M 3.9mph 80 9 41 10 INGRIDFRIEND BAEZ 00:48:58.95 Runner 15:46/M 3.8mph 81 20 42 72 ALLIE FRAME 00:49:40.25 Runner 15:59/M 3.8mph 83 8 43 5 AIMEE ANDREWS 00:50:00.81 Runner 16:06/M 3.7mph 84 20 44 260 KELLY MARCAL 00:50:01.38 Runner 16:06/M 3.7mph 85 20 45 32 MICHELLE CAMPBELL 00:50:22.71 Runner 16:13/M 3.7mph 86 20 46 140 MADDY MUELLER 00:50:23.21 Runner 16:13/M 3.7mph 87 20 47 182 CHRISTIE THOMPSON 00:51:32.13 Runner 16:35/M 3.6mph 88 20 48 174 KRYSTAL SMITH 00:51:32.54 Runner 16:35/M 3.6mph 89 20 49 17 SARAH BOSQUE 00:51:38.53 Runner 16:37/M 3.6mph 90 20 50 56 LINDSAY EAST 00:51:39.00 Runner 16:37/M 3.6mph 91 20 51 99 LEXA KOOISTRA 00:52:05.43 Runner 16:46/M 3.6mph 92 7 52 69 FAITH FORD 00:52:20.30 Runner 16:51/M 3.6mph 93 8 53 157 TRISTEN RAGSDALE 00:52:21.30 Runner 16:51/M 3.6mph 95 8 54 90 CLAIRE HERRING 00:52:21.78 Runner 16:51/M 3.6mph 96 8 55 243 SYDNEY CROUCH 00:52:25.00 Runner 16:52/M 3.6mph 97 7 56 225 JESSICA WILLIAMS 00:52:39.90 Runner 16:57/M 3.5mph 98 9 57 91 NATALIA HOFFMANN 00:52:41.02 Runner 16:57/M 3.5mph 99 7 58 190 TYLER WALL 00:53:22.88 Runner 17:11/M 3.5mph 100 8 59 102 HALEY LAMBERT 00:53:28.92 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 101 7 60 158 BRIANA RAMIREZ 00:53:29.20 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 102 8 61 45 ALLIE CRONK 00:53:29.56 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 103 8 62 54 AMELIA DONAHO 00:53:30.31 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 104 7 63 125 RYLAN MARION 00:53:30.65 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 105 8 64 35 DANIELA CARDENAS 00:54:31.39 Runner 17:33/M 3.4mph 107 9 65 138 MEL MORENO 00:55:28.50 Runner 17:51/M 3.4mph 110 9
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 2/14/2020 6:19:57 PM
Page: 2 of 5
FOUNDATION ACADEMY VALENTINES COLOR RUN
Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
66 152 ELLIE PERFETTO 00:55:45.25 Runner 17:57/M 3.3mph 111 8 67 126 AVA MAROSAN 00:55:45.75 Runner 17:57/M 3.3mph 112 8 68 11 EMILY BAGLEY 00:55:49.05 Runner 17:58/M 3.3mph 113 9 69 196 MARYMARGARET 
WEST
00:56:43.44 Runner 18:15/M 3.3mph 114 20 70 58 LISA EAVES 00:56:43.91 Runner 18:15/M 3.3mph 115 20 71 111 MEREDITH LEIFERMAN 00:56:57.27 Runner 18:20/M 3.3mph 116 20 72 87 COURTNEY 
HABERMAN
00:56:59.22 Runner 18:20/M 3.3mph 117 20 73 71 SARAH FORD 00:57:01.76 Runner 18:21/M 3.3mph 118 10 74 40 KAITLYN CLARK 00:57:03.02 Runner 18:22/M 3.3mph 119 9 75 107 BETTYANNE LEE 00:57:05.49 Runner 18:22/M 3.3mph 120 20 76 110 MELINDA LEIFERMAN 00:57:24.00 Runner 18:29/M 3.2mph 122 20 77 59 KYLIE EBERSOLE 00:57:26.98 Runner 18:29/M 3.2mph 123 8 78 128 BETTY MARVIN 00:57:34.73 Runner 18:32/M 3.2mph 124 20 79 82 CHRISTY GOODWIN 00:57:35.15 Runner 18:32/M 3.2mph 125 20 80 9 INGRID BAEZ 00:57:39.65 Runner 18:33/M 3.2mph 126 20 81 74 JENNIFER GARDNER 00:59:58.16 Runner 19:18/M 3.1mph 127 10 82 143 KENZIE NATALE 01:00:00.64 Runner 19:19/M 3.1mph 128 10 83 8 CASEY AUSTIN 01:00:01.49 Runner 19:19/M 3.1mph 129 7 84 63 MADELINE ENGELBERT 01:00:08.31 Runner 19:21/M 3.1mph 131 7 FEMALE STUDENTS
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 78 LIANI GAUD 00:27:13.22 Runner 8:46/M 6.8mph 14 7 2 145 ANGEL NOACK 00:29:18.44 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 21 6 3 229 LANDRY WOLVERTON 00:31:00.55 Runner 9:59/M 6.0mph 26 10 4 68 QUINN FITZPATRICK 00:35:16.53 Runner 11:21/M 5.3mph 30 8 5 239 AUSTIN TOMEK 00:35:57.48 Runner 11:34/M 5.2mph 32 9 6 44 DELANEY CROCKETT 00:39:40.22 Runner 12:46/M 4.7mph 39 7 7 64 EMMA FELLURE 00:39:48.83 Runner 12:49/M 4.7mph 40 8 8 241 JADA WILLSON 00:40:14.63 Runner 12:57/M 4.6mph 45 9 9 101 MADISON KRAUSE 00:40:18.86 Runner 12:58/M 4.6mph 46 7 10 3 COURTNEY AMAT 00:40:20.81 Runner 12:59/M 4.6mph 47 7 11 50 ADDISON DAVIS 00:40:23.99 Runner 13:00/M 4.6mph 50 8 12 109 MELIA LEE 00:40:24.63 Runner 13:00/M 4.6mph 51 8 13 37 LILY CARNELL 00:40:25.20 Runner 13:01/M 4.6mph 52 7 14 26 CIANNA BRYANT 00:42:48.86 Runner 13:47/M 4.4mph 54 9 15 244 ARIANA ORCHILLES 00:43:05.73 Runner 13:52/M 4.3mph 56 7 16 135 ISABELLA MILLER 00:43:50.57 Runner 14:07/M 4.3mph 59 9 17 95 MADELYN ISBEL 00:43:50.82 Runner 14:07/M 4.3mph 60 8 18 61 SYDNEY ELLIS 00:43:58.96 Runner 14:09/M 4.2mph 61 8 19 19 ISABELLE BOWER 00:44:11.96 Runner 14:13/M 4.2mph 63 12 20 48 DAKOTA DARNELL 00:44:14.73 Runner 14:14/M 4.2mph 64 8 21 161 ISLANDA REMY 00:44:18.06 Runner 14:16/M 4.2mph 66 11 22 188 RAHEL VANDERRIET 00:44:18.29 Runner 14:16/M 4.2mph 67 9 23 22 HAVEN BROOKINS 00:44:22.16 Runner 14:17/M 4.2mph 68 9 24 80 ABIGAIL GIBSON 00:44:22.54 Runner 14:17/M 4.2mph 69 10 25 235 LELEY WATERS 00:44:23.00 Runner 14:17/M 4.2mph 70 9 26 177 ELISA SOUZA 00:45:29.21 Runner 14:38/M 4.1mph 71 9 27 47 MAKENZIE DANIEL 00:47:45.58 Runner 15:22/M 3.9mph 76 10 28 46 KAYLA DANIEL 00:48:18.03 Runner 15:33/M 3.9mph 80 9 29 72 ALLIE FRAME 00:49:40.25 Runner 15:59/M 3.8mph 83 8 30 99 LEXA KOOISTRA 00:52:05.43 Runner 16:46/M 3.6mph 92 7 31 69 FAITH FORD 00:52:20.30 Runner 16:51/M 3.6mph 93 8 32 157 TRISTEN RAGSDALE 00:52:21.30 Runner 16:51/M 3.6mph 95 8 33 90 CLAIRE HERRING 00:52:21.78 Runner 16:51/M 3.6mph 96 8 34 243 SYDNEY CROUCH 00:52:25.00 Runner 16:52/M 3.6mph 97 7 35 225 JESSICA WILLIAMS 00:52:39.90 Runner 16:57/M 3.5mph 98 9
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 2/14/2020 6:19:57 PM
Page: 3 of 5
FOUNDATION ACADEMY VALENTINES COLOR RUN
FEMALE STUDENTS
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
36 91 NATALIA HOFFMANN 00:52:41.02 Runner 16:57/M 3.5mph 99 7 37 190 TYLER WALL 00:53:22.88 Runner 17:11/M 3.5mph 100 8 38 102 HALEY LAMBERT 00:53:28.92 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 101 7 39 158 BRIANA RAMIREZ 00:53:29.20 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 102 8 40 45 ALLIE CRONK 00:53:29.56 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 103 8 41 54 AMELIA DONAHO 00:53:30.31 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 104 7 42 125 RYLAN MARION 00:53:30.65 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 105 8 43 35 DANIELA CARDENAS 00:54:31.39 Runner 17:33/M 3.4mph 107 9 44 138 MEL MORENO 00:55:28.50 Runner 17:51/M 3.4mph 110 9 45 152 ELLIE PERFETTO 00:55:45.25 Runner 17:57/M 3.3mph 111 8 46 126 AVA MAROSAN 00:55:45.75 Runner 17:57/M 3.3mph 112 8 47 11 EMILY BAGLEY 00:55:49.05 Runner 17:58/M 3.3mph 113 9 48 71 SARAH FORD 00:57:01.76 Runner 18:21/M 3.3mph 118 10 49 40 KAITLYN CLARK 00:57:03.02 Runner 18:22/M 3.3mph 119 9 50 59 KYLIE EBERSOLE 00:57:26.98 Runner 18:29/M 3.2mph 123 8 51 74 JENNIFER GARDNER 00:59:58.16 Runner 19:18/M 3.1mph 127 10 52 143 KENZIE NATALE 01:00:00.64 Runner 19:19/M 3.1mph 128 10 53 8 CASEY AUSTIN 01:00:01.49 Runner 19:19/M 3.1mph 129 7 54 63 MADELINE ENGELBERT 01:00:08.31 Runner 19:21/M 3.1mph 131 7 MALE STUDENTS
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 187 MEHARI VANDERRIET 00:18:54.43 Runner 6:05/M 9.9mph 1 10 2 146 ANDREW NYLAND 00:21:03.64 Runner 6:47/M 8.9mph 2 8 3 144 MATTHEW NICOLETTI 00:21:35.74 Runner 6:57/M 8.6mph 3 9 4 18 BARRETT BOWER 00:24:26.31 Runner 7:52/M 7.6mph 6 7 5 62 BEN ELLISTON 00:26:55.29 Runner 8:40/M 6.9mph 10 11 6 41 CAM CLEMENTS 00:27:09.77 Runner 8:44/M 6.9mph 11 7 7 83 BROCK GRAVITZ 00:27:10.86 Runner 8:45/M 6.9mph 13 7 8 130 EVERETT MCMULLEN 00:27:27.40 Runner 8:50/M 6.8mph 15 7 9 242 WYATT WAYPOLE 00:27:43.73 Runner 8:55/M 6.7mph 16 8 10 104 SAMUEL LARSON 00:27:43.97 Runner 8:55/M 6.7mph 17 8 11 100 CAMERON KOTCH 00:29:17.71 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 18 7 12 25 CHRISTOPHER BRYANT 00:29:18.15 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 20 6 13 43 GABRIELANDRAL 
COLON
00:29:23.48 Runner 9:27/M 6.3mph 22 6 14 234 JADEN COLON 00:30:18.17 Runner 9:45/M 6.2mph 24 11 15 176 DAVI SOUSA 00:31:00.39 Runner 9:59/M 6.0mph 25 12 16 75 LUKE GARRISON 00:31:44.50 Runner 10:13/M 5.9mph 27 7 17 151 JUAN PEREZ 00:35:57.23 Runner 11:34/M 5.2mph 31 8 18 148 JASON OGDEN 00:38:11.61 Runner 12:17/M 4.9mph 33 7 19 84 JACOB GRAZIOTTI 00:38:17.78 Runner 12:19/M 4.9mph 34 9 20 77 TYLER GARVER 00:38:18.00 Runner 12:20/M 4.9mph 35 9 21 1 REESE AINSWORTH 00:38:25.84 Runner 12:22/M 4.9mph 37 7 22 164 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 00:38:50.22 Runner 12:30/M 4.8mph 38 8 23 23 VINCENT BROOKINS 00:40:02.75 Runner 12:53/M 4.7mph 42 11 24 137 EVAN MOORE 00:40:10.09 Runner 12:56/M 4.6mph 43 8 25 115 ZACH LONG 00:40:13.76 Runner 12:57/M 4.6mph 44 11 26 28 LANDON BUCKLES 00:40:22.25 Runner 13:00/M 4.6mph 48 11 27 52 SCOTT DOGGETT 00:40:22.46 Runner 13:00/M 4.6mph 49 8 28 226 JACK WINN 00:43:07.50 Runner 13:53/M 4.3mph 57 7 29 171 FINNEGAN SHANNON 00:43:10.80 Runner 13:54/M 4.3mph 58 7 30 197 TYLER WHIDDON 00:45:46.40 Runner 14:44/M 4.1mph 72 9 31 240 TREY SMITH 00:45:47.03 Runner 14:44/M 4.1mph 73 9 32 15 TYLER BOLIVAR 00:45:49.11 Runner 14:45/M 4.1mph 74 7 33 167 BRADY SARP 00:47:42.98 Runner 15:21/M 3.9mph 75 10 34 230 BRADY WOOD 00:49:27.49 Runner 15:55/M 3.8mph 82 8 35 113 RYAN LIANG 00:52:20.90 Runner 16:51/M 3.6mph 94 7
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 2/14/2020 6:19:57 PM
Page: 4 of 5
FOUNDATION ACADEMY VALENTINES COLOR RUN
MALE STUDENTS
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
36 81 CARSON GOODWIN 00:54:29.56 Runner 17:32/M 3.4mph 106 9 37 185 JULIAN TOSCANO 00:55:08.60 Runner 17:45/M 3.4mph 108 9 38 117 BRADY LORD 00:55:24.85 Runner 17:50/M 3.4mph 109 9 39 238 BRADEN HOLCOMB 00:57:21.05 Runner 18:28/M 3.3mph 121 9 40 200 JACOB WILDER 01:00:02.48 Runner 19:19/M 3.1mph 130 7 41 159 CHASE RANDALL 01:00:11.05 Runner 19:22/M 3.1mph 132 7 42 129 JOSH MCDONALD 01:00:26.26 Runner 19:27/M 3.1mph 133 7 FA SUPPORTERS
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 94 NATHANIEL HUGHES 00:21:39.63 Runner 6:58/M 8.6mph 4 20 2 39 ALYVIA CLARK 00:23:53.65 Runner 7:41/M 7.8mph 5 20 3 131 RIO MEDLEY 00:24:29.13 Runner 7:53/M 7.6mph 7 20 4 60 EVA ELDER 00:25:47.13 Runner 8:18/M 7.2mph 8 20 5 192 LORI WATERS 00:26:01.66 Runner 8:22/M 7.2mph 9 20 6 6 KENYON ARRINTON 00:27:10.39 Runner 8:45/M 6.9mph 12 20 7 149 LIAM OLINGER 00:29:17.91 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 19 20 8 36 JOHAN CARDENAS 00:30:14.61 Runner 9:44/M 6.2mph 23 20 9 92 LYNN HOLCOMB 00:33:59.43 Runner 10:56/M 5.5mph 28 20 10 31 JAMES CAMPBELL 00:34:16.18 Runner 11:02/M 5.4mph 29 20 11 20 LILLIAN BOWER 00:38:23.00 Runner 12:21/M 4.9mph 36 20 12 13 CHERI BELANGER 00:39:56.84 Runner 12:51/M 4.7mph 41 20 13 147 SHANNON NYLAND 00:41:57.63 Runner 13:30/M 4.4mph 53 20 14 224 LANDIN WILKINS 00:42:55.63 Runner 13:49/M 4.3mph 55 20 15 236 UKNOWN RUNNER 00:44:09.73 Runner 14:13/M 4.2mph 62 20 16 21 VAL BOWER 00:44:17.15 Runner 14:15/M 4.2mph 65 20 17 98 ROSA KIMPEL 00:48:05.89 Runner 15:29/M 3.9mph 77 20 18 169 LINDA SCHEFSTAD 00:48:06.36 Runner 15:29/M 3.9mph 78 20 19 42 PATTI COGBURN 00:48:07.35 Runner 15:29/M 3.9mph 79 20 20 10 INGRIDFRIEND BAEZ 00:48:58.95 Runner 15:46/M 3.8mph 81 20 21 5 AIMEE ANDREWS 00:50:00.81 Runner 16:06/M 3.7mph 84 20 22 260 KELLY MARCAL 00:50:01.38 Runner 16:06/M 3.7mph 85 20 23 32 MICHELLE CAMPBELL 00:50:22.71 Runner 16:13/M 3.7mph 86 20 24 140 MADDY MUELLER 00:50:23.21 Runner 16:13/M 3.7mph 87 20 25 182 CHRISTIE THOMPSON 00:51:32.13 Runner 16:35/M 3.6mph 88 20 26 174 KRYSTAL SMITH 00:51:32.54 Runner 16:35/M 3.6mph 89 20 27 17 SARAH BOSQUE 00:51:38.53 Runner 16:37/M 3.6mph 90 20 28 56 LINDSAY EAST 00:51:39.00 Runner 16:37/M 3.6mph 91 20 29 196 MARYMARGARET 
WEST
00:56:43.44 Runner 18:15/M 3.3mph 114 20 30 58 LISA EAVES 00:56:43.91 Runner 18:15/M 3.3mph 115 20 31 111 MEREDITH LEIFERMAN 00:56:57.27 Runner 18:20/M 3.3mph 116 20 32 87 COURTNEY 
HABERMAN
00:56:59.22 Runner 18:20/M 3.3mph 117 20 33 107 BETTYANNE LEE 00:57:05.49 Runner 18:22/M 3.3mph 120 20 34 110 MELINDA LEIFERMAN 00:57:24.00 Runner 18:29/M 3.2mph 122 20 35 128 BETTY MARVIN 00:57:34.73 Runner 18:32/M 3.2mph 124 20 36 82 CHRISTY GOODWIN 00:57:35.15 Runner 18:32/M 3.2mph 125 20 37 9 INGRID BAEZ 00:57:39.65 Runner 18:33/M 3.2mph 126 20
www.J7SPORTS.net
Printed: 2/14/2020 6:19:57 PM
Page: 5 of 5