J7 Sports
AFFORDABLE RACE MANAGEMENT & COMPUTER TIMING 

Orlando <> Lakeland <> Daytona 

APOPKA HS XC BLUE DARTER INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26, 2020

@ NORTHWEST RECREATION COMPLEX

APOPKA, FL


APOPKA HS

EAST RIVER HS

ORLANDO EVANS HS

OCOEE HS

OC UNIVERSITY HS

WEKIVA HS

WINDERMERE HS


CHILES MS XC - HOME MEET #1

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 23, 2020

@ LAWTON CHILES MS

OVIEDO, FL


LAWTON CHILES MS

SOUTH SEMINOLE MS

SCHS XC DEVELOPMENTAL MEET

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2020

@ SPRUCE CREEK HS

PORT ORANGE, FL

BREVARD HEAT

SEABREEZE HS

SPRUCE CREEK HS

TAYLOR MS-HS


BUFFALO INVITATIONAL XC MEET

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19, 2020

@ THE VILLAGES POLO GROUNDS

THE VILLAGES, FL

EAST RIDGE HS

EASTSIDE HS

EUSTIS HS

FIRST ACADEMY HS

INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY HS

LAKE MINNEOLA HS

LEESBURG HS

MT DORA HS

P.K. YONGE HS

REDEEMER CHRISTIAN HS

SUNLAKE HS

TAVARES HS

THE VILLAGES HS

TRINITY CATHOLIC HS

WILDWOOD HS

WIREGRASS RANCH HS

ZEPHYRHILLS HS



 
 
 

TOHOPEKALIGA HS XC INVITATIONAL #2

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19. 2020

@ AUSTIN-TINDALL SPORTS COMPLEX

KISSIMMEE, FL


GATEWAY HS

HARMONY HS

JONES HS

LK TOHO HS

LAKE MARY HS

LIBERTY HS

OCOEE HS

VANGUARD SCHOOL


.

EDDIE MINGLE OPEN XC INVITATIONAL

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2020

@ INTERLACHEN HS

INTERLACHEN, FL


BAKER COUNTY HS

BELMONT ACADEMY

BRADFORD HS

EASTSIDE HS

INTERLACHEN HS

PALATKA HS

PENIEL BAPTIST ACADEMY

SANTA FE HS

ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY

 

.

ST. CLOUD HIGH SCHOOL BULLDOG XC INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2020

@ ST. CLOUD HS

ST. CLOUD, FL

CELEBRATION HS

CITY OF LIFE CA

EAST RIDGE HS

GEORGE JENKINS HS

HARMONY HS

LIBERTY HS

LIFE CHRISTIAN ACAD

MT. DORA HS

NEW DIMENSIONS HS

SEMINOLE HS

S. FLORIDA HEAT

SOUTH LAKE HS

ST. CLOUD HS

TOHOPEKALIGA HS


.

TOHOPEKALIGA HS XC INVITATIONAL

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 7, 2020
@ AUSTIN-TINDALL SPORTS COMPLEX
KISSIMMEE, FL


BREVARD HEAT
CELEBRATION HS
CITY OF LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HIGHLANDS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LAKE MINNEOLA HS
NEW DIMENSIONS HS
ST. CLOUD HS
TOHOPEKALIGA HS



BAHIA SHRINERS 5K RUN & WALK

SATURDAY, MARCH 14, 2020

NORTHWEST RECREATION COMPLEX

APOPKA, FL



BRADFORD HS TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL

FRIDAY, MARCH 13, 2020

@ BRADFORD HS

STARKE, FL

BAKER COUNTY HS

BRADFORD HS

CEDAR KEY HS

CLAY HS

GAINESVILLE EASTSIDE HS

KEYSTONE HEIGHTS HS

SUWANEE HS

WILKINSON JH VS OAK LEAF JH TRACK & FIELD MEET

TUESDAY, MARCH 10, 2020

@ MIDDLEBURG HS

MIDDLEBURG, FL


WILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH

OAK LEAF JUNIOR HIGH

THE RIDGE TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, MARCH 7, 2020

@ FROSTPROOF HIGH SCHOOL

FROSTPROOF, FL

BARTOW HS

FT MEADE HS

FROSTPROOF HS

HAONES CITY HS

LK PLACID HS

LK REGION HS

LK WALES HS

RIDGE COMMUNITY HS

SEBRING HS

THE VANGUARD SCHOOL

GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH TRACK MEET #2

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 4, 2020

@ CLAY HIGH SCHOOL

GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL



GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH

LAKESIDE JH

KEYSTONE HEIGHTS JH


SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL COLOR RUN 5K

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 29, 2020

@ SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PORT ORANGE, FL



POLK SENIOR GAMES TRACK & FIELD MEET

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 29, 2020

@ ALL SAINTS ACADEMY

WINTER HAVEN, FL


MEN & WOMEN ATHLETES

50 + YEARS OF AGE

CLAY HIGH SCHOOL 4 WAY TRACK & FIELD MEET

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 28, 2020

@ CLAY HS

GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL


CLAY HS

INTERLACHEN HS

KEYSTONE HEIGHTS HS

RIDGEVIEW HS

OAK LEAF JH HOME TRACK & FIELD MEET

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 27, 2020

@ OAK LEAF HS

ORANGE PARK, FL


                                            OAK LEAK JH

GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH

ORANGE PARK JH

GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH VS. LAKE ASBURY JH 

MONDAY, FEBRUARY 24, 2020

@ CLAY HIGH SCHOOL

GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL


GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH

LAKE ASBURY JH

SAINTS OPEN T & F INVITATIONAL

(HONORING COACHES MAC & BROWN)

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 22, 2020

@ JAX SANDALWOOD HS, JACKSONVILLE


ATLANTIC COAST HS

FIRST COAST HS

FLETCHER HS

NORTH FLORIDA EDUCATIONAL HS

PAXON HS

RIBAULT HS

ROBERT E. LEE HS

SANDALWOOD HS

WESTSIDE HS

WOLFSON HS

LOVE FOUNDATION ACADEMY 2020 COLOR RUN

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 14, 2020

@ FOUNDATION ACADEMY

WINTER GARDEN, FL

BRADFORD MS VS. WILKINSON JH DUAL TRACK MEET

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 13, 2020

@ BRADFORD HS

STARKE, FL



BRADFORD MS

WILKINSON JH

***RAIN SHORTENED***

APOPKA HS PRESEASON QUAD TRACK & FIELD MEET

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 6, 2020

@ APOPKA HS


APOPKA HS

LAKE BRANTLEY HS

WEST ORANGE HS

WEKIVA HS

THE BUB RUN 5K

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 1, 2020


PORT ORANGE, FL


PORT ORANGE CITY CENTER AMPHITHEATRE