J7 Sports
AFFORDABLE RACE MANAGEMENT & COMPUTER TIMING 

Orlando <> Lakeland <> Daytona 

VOLUSIA COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL XC - MEET #5

SATURDAY, NOV 21, 2020

@ DELAND MS

DELAND, FL

DELAND MS

DELTONA MS

GALAXY MS

HERITAGE MS

IVY HAWN CS

RIVER SPRINGS MS

SOUTHWESTERN MS


CAMPBELL MS

CREEKSIDE MS

HINSON MS

HOLLY HILL MS

NEW SMYRNA BEACH MS

3RD ANNUAL

 VOLUSIA COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

SATURDAY, NOV 14, 2020

@ DELAND MS

DELAND, FL

DELAND MS

DELTONA MS

GALAXY MS

HERITAGE MS

IVY HAWN CS

RIVER SPRINGS MS

SOUTHWESTERN MS


CAMPBELL MS

CREEKSIDE MS

HINSON MS

HOLLY HILL MS

NEW SMYRNA BEACH MS


 
 

SHADOW RUN DAM 5K

SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 8, 2020

@ SHADOW RUN DAM

    ON LAKE GRADY

RIVERVIEW, FL

 
 

VOLUSIA COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL XC - MEET #3

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 7, 2020

@ DELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL

DELAND, FL

WEST SIDE

DELAND MS

DELTONA MS

GALAXY MS

HERITAGE MS

IVY HAWN CS

RIVER SPRINGS MS

SOUTHWESTERN MS

EAST SIDE

CAMPBELL MS

CREEKSIDE MS

HINSON MS

HOLLY HILL MS

NEW SMYRNA BEACH MS

FHSAA DISTRICT AAAA-4 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 30, 2020

@ SPRUCE CREEK HS

PORT ORANGE, FL


DELAND HS

FLAGLER PALM COAST HS

OCALA FOREST HS

SPRUCE CREEK HS

OC UNIVERSITY HS

OCALA WEST PORT HS

FHSAA DISTRICT AAAA-9 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 28, 2020

@AUSTIN TINDALL SPORTS COMPLEX

KISSIMMEE, FL

CELEBRATION HS

HAINES CITY HS

OSCEOLA HS

POINCIANA HS

RIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL

ST. CLOUD HS

TOHOPEKALIGA HS

 
 

EAST RIVER HS FALCONS 5K XC MEET

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 24, 2020

@ WEDGEFIELD GOLF CLUB

ORLANDO, FL

VOLUSIA COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL XC - MEET #2

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 24, 2020

@ DELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL

DELAND, FL

WEST SIDE

DELAND MS

DELTONA MS

GALAXY MS

HERITAGE MS

IVY HAWN CS

RIVER SPRINGS MS

SOUTHWESTERN MS

EAST SIDE

CAMPBELL MS

CREEKSIDE MS

HINSON MS

HOLLY HILL MS

NEW SMYRNA BEACH MS


OSCEOLA COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL XC MEET

SAT, 10/24/20

@CELEBRATION HS

CELEBRATION, FL

ORANGE BELT CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

WEDN, OCTOBER 21, 2020

@ ST. CLOUD HS

ST. CLOUD, FL


CELEBRATION HS

GATEWAY HS

HARMONY HS

LIBERTY HS

OSCEOLA HS

POINCIANA HS

ST. CLOUD HS

TOHOPEKALIGA HS 

VOLUSIA COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOLS XC - MEET #1

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 17, 2020

@ IVY HAWN CHARTER SCHOOL

LAKE HELEN, FL

WEST SIDE

DELAND MS

DELTONA MS

GALAXY MS

HERITAGE MS

IVY HAWN CS

RIVER SPRINGS MS

SOUTHWESTERN MS

EAST SIDE

CAMPBELL MS

CREEKSIDE MS

HINSON MS

HOLLY HILL MS

NEW SMYRNA BEACH MS

CHILES MS XC - HOME MEET #4

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 14, 2020

@ CHILES MS

OVIEDO, FL


LAWTON CHILES MS

JACKSON HEIGHTS MS

OSCEOLA COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

OCTOBER 14, 2020

@ GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL

KISSIMMEE, FL


BELLA LAGO MS

CANOE CREEK MS

CELEBRATION MS

DISCOVERY MS

HARMONY MS

HORIZON MS

KISSIMMEE MS

NARCOOSSEE MS

NEPTUNE MS

PARKWAY MS

ST. CLOUD MS

WESTSIDE MS


FLAGLER VOLUSIA FRESHMEN SOPHOMORE XC MEET
 W/ HS OPEN 5K & MIDDLE SCHOOL 2.1ML

OCTOBER 10, 2020

@ SPRUCE CREEK HS

PORT ORANGE, FL


CAMPBELL MS     N SMYRNA BCH HS 

CREEKSIDE MS   OC UNIVERSITY HS  

DELAND HS          PO ATLANTIC HS    

DELAND MS          PINE RIDGE HS  

DELTONA HS        SEMINOLE HS  

F LOPEZ CS          SEABREEZE HS   

GALAXY MS          SPRUCE CREEK HS

IVY HAWN CS       TAYLOR MS/HS

MAINLAND HS      WARNER CHRISTIAN

MATANZAS HS

         

CHILES MS XC - HOME MEET #3

OCTOBER 7, 2020

@ LAWTON CHILES MS

OVIEDO, FL


LAWTON CHILES MS

MILWEE MS

8TH ANNUAL HARDEE HS XC INVITATIONAL

OCTOBER 6, 2020

@ PIONEER PARK

ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL


AVON PARK HS

DESOTO COUNTY HS

EAST BAY HS

FORT MEADE HS

FROSTPROOF HS

HARDEE HS

HARDEE JHS

LAKE PLACID HS

OASIS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

PALMETTO HS

SEBRING HS

VANGUARD SCHOOL


BRADFORD HIGH SCHOOL XC INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 3, 2020

@ BRADFORD MS

STARKE, FL


BAKER COUNTY HS

BALDWIN MS/HS

BELMONT ACADEMY

BRADFORD HS

BRADFORD MS

COLUMBIA HS

DUVAL CHARTER

EAGLE'S VIEW ACAD

ED WHITE HS

FLAGLER EXPRESS

FLAGLER MUSTANGS

INTERLACHEN HS

OAKLEAF JH

PALATKA HS

PENIEL BAPTIST

SUWANNEE HS

2ND ANNUAL - UNIVERSITY HS XC INVITATIONAL

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 30, 2020

@ UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL

ORANGE CITY, FL

CHILES MS XC - HOME MEET #2

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 30, 2020

@ CHILES MIDDLE SCHOOL

OVIEDO, FLORIDA


LAWTON CHILES MS

TUSKAWILLA MS

DWAYNE COX XC INVITATIONAL

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 29, 2020

@ MARY WISHAM PARK

INTERLACHEN, FL


BAKER HS

BELMONT ACADEMY

BRADFORD HS

INTERLACHEN HS

PALATKA HS

PENIEL HS

SANTA FE HS

ST JOSEPH HS

APOPKA HS XC BLUE DARTER INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26, 2020

@ NORTHWEST RECREATION COMPLEX

APOPKA, FL


APOPKA HS

EAST RIVER HS

ORLANDO EVANS HS

OCOEE HS

OC UNIVERSITY HS

WEKIVA HS

WINDERMERE HS


CHILES MS XC - HOME MEET #1

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 23, 2020

@ LAWTON CHILES MS

OVIEDO, FL


LAWTON CHILES MS

SOUTH SEMINOLE MS

SCHS XC DEVELOPMENTAL MEET

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2020

@ SPRUCE CREEK HS

PORT ORANGE, FL

BREVARD HEAT

SEABREEZE HS

SPRUCE CREEK HS

TAYLOR MS-HS


BUFFALO INVITATIONAL XC MEET

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19, 2020

@ THE VILLAGES POLO GROUNDS

THE VILLAGES, FL

EAST RIDGE HS

EASTSIDE HS

EUSTIS HS

FIRST ACADEMY HS

INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY HS

LAKE MINNEOLA HS

LEESBURG HS

MT DORA HS

P.K. YONGE HS

REDEEMER CHRISTIAN HS

SUNLAKE HS

TAVARES HS

THE VILLAGES HS

TRINITY CATHOLIC HS

WILDWOOD HS

WIREGRASS RANCH HS

ZEPHYRHILLS HS



 
 
 

TOHOPEKALIGA HS XC INVITATIONAL #2

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19. 2020

@ AUSTIN-TINDALL SPORTS COMPLEX

KISSIMMEE, FL


GATEWAY HS

HARMONY HS

JONES HS

LK TOHO HS

LAKE MARY HS

LIBERTY HS

OCOEE HS

VANGUARD SCHOOL


.

EDDIE MINGLE OPEN XC INVITATIONAL

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2020

@ INTERLACHEN HS

INTERLACHEN, FL


BAKER COUNTY HS

BELMONT ACADEMY

BRADFORD HS

EASTSIDE HS

INTERLACHEN HS

PALATKA HS

PENIEL BAPTIST ACADEMY

SANTA FE HS

ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY

 

.

ST. CLOUD HIGH SCHOOL BULLDOG XC INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2020

@ ST. CLOUD HS

ST. CLOUD, FL

CELEBRATION HS

CITY OF LIFE CA

EAST RIDGE HS

GEORGE JENKINS HS

HARMONY HS

LIBERTY HS

LIFE CHRISTIAN ACAD

MT. DORA HS

NEW DIMENSIONS HS

SEMINOLE HS

S. FLORIDA HEAT

SOUTH LAKE HS

ST. CLOUD HS

TOHOPEKALIGA HS


.

TOHOPEKALIGA HS XC INVITATIONAL

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 7, 2020
@ AUSTIN-TINDALL SPORTS COMPLEX
KISSIMMEE, FL


BREVARD HEAT
CELEBRATION HS
CITY OF LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HIGHLANDS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LAKE MINNEOLA HS
NEW DIMENSIONS HS
ST. CLOUD HS
TOHOPEKALIGA HS



BAHIA SHRINERS 5K RUN & WALK

SATURDAY, MARCH 14, 2020

NORTHWEST RECREATION COMPLEX

APOPKA, FL



BRADFORD HS TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL

FRIDAY, MARCH 13, 2020

@ BRADFORD HS

STARKE, FL

BAKER COUNTY HS

BRADFORD HS

CEDAR KEY HS

CLAY HS

GAINESVILLE EASTSIDE HS

KEYSTONE HEIGHTS HS

SUWANEE HS

WILKINSON JH VS OAK LEAF JH TRACK & FIELD MEET

TUESDAY, MARCH 10, 2020

@ MIDDLEBURG HS

MIDDLEBURG, FL


WILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH

OAK LEAF JUNIOR HIGH

THE RIDGE TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, MARCH 7, 2020

@ FROSTPROOF HIGH SCHOOL

FROSTPROOF, FL

BARTOW HS

FT MEADE HS

FROSTPROOF HS

HAONES CITY HS

LK PLACID HS

LK REGION HS

LK WALES HS

RIDGE COMMUNITY HS

SEBRING HS

THE VANGUARD SCHOOL

GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH TRACK MEET #2

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 4, 2020

@ CLAY HIGH SCHOOL

GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL



GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH

LAKESIDE JH

KEYSTONE HEIGHTS JH


SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL COLOR RUN 5K

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 29, 2020

@ SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PORT ORANGE, FL



POLK SENIOR GAMES TRACK & FIELD MEET

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 29, 2020

@ ALL SAINTS ACADEMY

WINTER HAVEN, FL


MEN & WOMEN ATHLETES

50 + YEARS OF AGE

CLAY HIGH SCHOOL 4 WAY TRACK & FIELD MEET

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 28, 2020

@ CLAY HS

GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL


CLAY HS

INTERLACHEN HS

KEYSTONE HEIGHTS HS

RIDGEVIEW HS

OAK LEAF JH HOME TRACK & FIELD MEET

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 27, 2020

@ OAK LEAF HS

ORANGE PARK, FL


                                            OAK LEAK JH

GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH

ORANGE PARK JH

GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH VS. LAKE ASBURY JH 

MONDAY, FEBRUARY 24, 2020

@ CLAY HIGH SCHOOL

GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL


GREEN COVE SPRINGS JH

LAKE ASBURY JH

SAINTS OPEN T & F INVITATIONAL

(HONORING COACHES MAC & BROWN)

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 22, 2020

@ JAX SANDALWOOD HS, JACKSONVILLE


ATLANTIC COAST HS

FIRST COAST HS

FLETCHER HS

NORTH FLORIDA EDUCATIONAL HS

PAXON HS

RIBAULT HS

ROBERT E. LEE HS

SANDALWOOD HS

WESTSIDE HS

WOLFSON HS

LOVE FOUNDATION ACADEMY 2020 COLOR RUN

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 14, 2020

@ FOUNDATION ACADEMY

WINTER GARDEN, FL

BRADFORD MS VS. WILKINSON JH DUAL TRACK MEET

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 13, 2020

@ BRADFORD HS

STARKE, FL



BRADFORD MS

WILKINSON JH

***RAIN SHORTENED***

APOPKA HS PRESEASON QUAD TRACK & FIELD MEET

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 6, 2020

@ APOPKA HS


APOPKA HS

LAKE BRANTLEY HS

WEST ORANGE HS

WEKIVA HS

THE BUB RUN 5K

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 1, 2020


PORT ORANGE, FL


PORT ORANGE CITY CENTER AMPHITHEATRE