FLORIDA ANNUAL CONFERENCE 5K
OVERALL FEMALE
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 467 SARAH MCINTOSH 00:25:00.51 Runner Gainesville, FL 8:03/M 7.5mph 2 20 2 455 EMILY HOTHO 00:26:47.02 Runner Clearwater, FL 8:37/M 7.0mph 5 30 3 393 CAROLYN CHARLES 00:26:52.97 Runner Fernandina Beach, FL 8:39/M 6.9mph 6 40 4 482 JAMESE RIDGWAYJR 00:28:49.00 Runner Mulberry, FL 9:17/M 6.5mph 10 40 5 451 TRICIA HALL 00:28:52.70 Runner Polk City, FL 9:17/M 6.5mph 11 30 6 572 TRACY STEPHENSON 00:30:51.24 Runner 9:56/M 6.0mph 16 42 7 431 ASTRIDE DEROZIN 00:33:58.71 Runner Mount Dora, FL 10:56/M 5.5mph 20 20 8 454 SARAI HERNANDEZ 00:34:34.04 Runner Lakeland, FL 11:08/M 5.4mph 21 40 9 388 ELAN BROWN. 00:34:38.25 Runner Mulberry, FL 11:09/M 5.4mph 22 46 10 399 ELIZABETH CRUZ 00:41:17.69 Runner Lakeland, FL 13:17/M 4.5mph 27 20 11 496 SUSANNE WHITE 00:41:29.08 Runner Seffner, FL 13:21/M 4.5mph 28 40 12 494 ASHLEY WEIDMAN 00:43:02.40 Runner Tampa, FL 13:51/M 4.3mph 30 20 13 405 RACHEL DELAUNE 00:43:02.51 Runner Boca Raton, FL 13:51/M 4.3mph 31 30 East Campus" 14 473 BROCK NADARA 00:43:31.52 Runner Lakeland, FL 14:00/M 4.3mph 32 40 15 436 SONIA DRYDEN 00:45:37.81 Runner Mulberry, FL 14:41/M 4.1mph 34 50 16 465 CARRIE 
MCCANNELLSCRUGGS
00:49:23.14 Runner Fernandina Beach, FL 15:54/M 3.8mph 35 40 17 583 PATTI JACKSON 00:49:35.11 Runner 15:58/M 3.8mph 36 62 18 456 BETTY HUBER 00:49:52.32 Runner Orlando, FL 16:03/M 3.7mph 37 70 19 439 SANDRA FADER 00:50:05.86 Runner Pembroke Pines, FL 16:07/M 3.7mph 38 40 20 519 LETI GUZMAN. 00:50:21.13 Runner 16:12/M 3.7mph 40 41 21 476 JENNIFER RAMP 00:50:54.12 Runner Orange Park, FL 16:23/M 3.7mph 43 40 22 468 MINDA MCLENDON 00:53:05.47 Runner Mulberry, FL 17:05/M 3.5mph 45 40 23 486 LATRICIA SCRIVEN 00:53:54.46 Runner Tallahassee, FL 17:21/M 3.5mph 48 40 24 479 HANNAH RIDGWAY 00:54:09.17 Runner Lakeland, FL 17:26/M 3.4mph 49 19 25 567 LYNN POINTER. 00:54:52.98 Runner 17:40/M 3.4mph 50 62 26 434 STACEY DEVORE 00:54:53.25 Runner Lakeland, FL 17:40/M 3.4mph 51 50 27 459 AMY KROSLAK 00:55:09.56 Runner Mulberry, FL 17:45/M 3.4mph 52 40 28 481 MELISSA RIDGWAY 00:55:11.49 Runner Lakeland, FL 17:46/M 3.4mph 53 40 29 383 ASHLEY ANDUJAR 00:55:13.42 Runner Lakeland, FL 17:46/M 3.4mph 54 20 30 445 TAMRA FTIZGERALD 00:55:16.22 Runner Tallahassee, FL 17:47/M 3.4mph 55 20 31 478 SHANICE RICHARDS 00:55:16.55 Runner Tallahassee, FL 17:47/M 3.4mph 56 20 32 457 FLOWER HUGHES 00:55:22.39 Runner Jacksonville, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 58 20 33 580 BARB MCQUAIN 00:55:23.12 Runner 17:50/M 3.4mph 59 51 34 446 PAM GARRISON 00:56:07.79 Runner Land O Lakes, FL 18:04/M 3.3mph 60 60 35 397 CARLA COTTRELL 00:57:28.76 Runner New Smyrna Beach, FL 18:30/M 3.2mph 61 50 36 438 NANCY EDWARDS 00:57:54.30 Runner North Palm Beach, FL 18:38/M 3.2mph 63 70 37 461 ETHEL LOGAN 00:57:55.67 Runner Jupiter, FL 18:38/M 3.2mph 64 70 38 491 CALEXIS TALBOTT 01:00:09.91 Runner Delray Beach, FL 19:22/M 3.1mph 65 50 39 485 JOIRIS SANTIAGOGUZMAN 01:01:00.23 Runner Mulberry, FL 19:38/M 3.1mph 67 30 40 464 AMANDA MCAABEE 01:01:08.79 Runner Mulberry, FL 19:41/M 3.0mph 68 30 41 435 DERISE DIAZ 01:03:27.45 Runner Miami Beach, FL 20:25/M 2.9mph 69 40 42 484 SANDRA SANTIAGO 01:03:27.56 Runner Princeton, FL 20:25/M 2.9mph 70 50 OVERALL MALE
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 568 DAVID WILLIAMSON 00:20:07.17 Runner 6:28/M 9.3mph 1 48 2 490 CRAIG SMELSER 00:25:14.75 Runner Winter Haven, FL 8:07/M 7.4mph 3 50 3 477 ANDREW REYNOLDS 00:26:27.67 Runner Mulberry, FL 8:31/M 7.0mph 4 20 4 497 MAX WILKINS 00:26:54.29 Runner Norcross, GA 8:39/M 6.9mph 7 50 5 493 RAFE VIGIL 00:27:50.95 Runner Southwest Ranches, FL 8:58/M 6.7mph 8 50 6 437 TIM DUBOIS 00:28:16.94 Runner Clearwater, FL 9:06/M 6.6mph 9 50 7 463 TIM MAY 00:29:22.05 Runner Fort Pierce, FL 9:27/M 6.3mph 12 50 8 487 MATTHEW SCRUGGS 00:29:33.05 Runner Fernandina Beach, FL 9:31/M 6.3mph 13 10 9 460 KIM LEE 00:29:43.74 Runner Orlando, FL 9:34/M 6.3mph 14 50 10 453 STEVE HART 00:30:06.24 Runner Merritt Island, FL 9:41/M 6.2mph 15 50 11 518 AARON RUSSO 00:31:17.80 Runner 10:04/M 6.0mph 17 47 12 400 PHILLIP DECKER 00:31:35.58 Runner Key West, FL 10:10/M 5.9mph 18 30 13 480 JIMMY RIDGWAY 00:32:11.04 Runner Mulberry, FL 10:22/M 5.8mph 19 20
Printed: 6/5/2019 10:29:26 AM
Page: 1 of 4
FLORIDA ANNUAL CONFERENCE 5K
OVERALL MALE
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
14 442 BILL FISACKERLY 00:35:21.80 Runner Marco Island, FL 11:23/M 5.3mph 23 50 15 483 TED ROKITOWSKI 00:35:49.19 Runner Saint Petersburg, FL 11:32/M 5.2mph 24 30 16 581 MARK BOSTON. 00:36:04.59 Runner 11:37/M 5.2mph 25 99 17 394 MARK CHARLES 00:39:40.00 Runner Fernandina Beach, FL 12:46/M 4.7mph 26 40 18 408 STEVE DELPH 00:41:41.88 Runner Lakeland, FL 13:25/M 4.5mph 29 60 19 443 JOSEPH FISHER 00:43:59.42 Runner Great Falls, MT 14:09/M 4.2mph 33 50 20 440 SEAN FADER 00:50:07.10 Runner Pembroke Pines, FL 16:08/M 3.7mph 39 50 21 387 GLENN BOSLEYMITCHELL 00:50:48.66 Runner Manitou Springs, CO 16:21/M 3.7mph 41 60 22 471 JIM MITCHELL 00:50:49.35 Runner Auburndale, FL 16:21/M 3.7mph 42 60 23 441 JOSE FERNANDEZ 00:53:01.53 Runner Princeton, FL 17:04/M 3.5mph 44 50 24 462 RUTH MAGERIA 00:53:22.96 Runner West Palm Beach, FL 17:11/M 3.5mph 46 40 25 474 RAYMOND PANDLEY 00:53:33.42 Runner Tallahassee, FL 17:14/M 3.5mph 47 20 26 586 AUSTIN DAVIS 00:55:20.93 Runner 17:49/M 3.4mph 57 22 27 398 PETER COTTRELL 00:57:29.12 Runner New Smyrna Beach, FL 18:30/M 3.2mph 62 50 28 488 MATTHEW SESSOMS 01:00:27.55 Runner Lakeland, FL 19:27/M 3.1mph 66 30 Female 0 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 479 HANNAH RIDGWAY 00:54:09.17 Runner Lakeland, FL 17:26/M 3.4mph 49 19 Male 0 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 487 MATTHEW SCRUGGS 00:29:33.05 Runner Fernandina Beach, FL 9:31/M 6.3mph 13 10 Female 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 467 SARAH MCINTOSH 00:25:00.51 Runner Gainesville, FL 8:03/M 7.5mph 2 20 2 431 ASTRIDE DEROZIN 00:33:58.71 Runner Mount Dora, FL 10:56/M 5.5mph 20 20 3 399 ELIZABETH CRUZ 00:41:17.69 Runner Lakeland, FL 13:17/M 4.5mph 27 20 4 494 ASHLEY WEIDMAN 00:43:02.40 Runner Tampa, FL 13:51/M 4.3mph 30 20 5 383 ASHLEY ANDUJAR 00:55:13.42 Runner Lakeland, FL 17:46/M 3.4mph 54 20 6 445 TAMRA FTIZGERALD 00:55:16.22 Runner Tallahassee, FL 17:47/M 3.4mph 55 20 7 478 SHANICE RICHARDS 00:55:16.55 Runner Tallahassee, FL 17:47/M 3.4mph 56 20 8 457 FLOWER HUGHES 00:55:22.39 Runner Jacksonville, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 58 20 Male 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 477 ANDREW REYNOLDS 00:26:27.67 Runner Mulberry, FL 8:31/M 7.0mph 4 20 2 480 JIMMY RIDGWAY 00:32:11.04 Runner Mulberry, FL 10:22/M 5.8mph 19 20 3 474 RAYMOND PANDLEY 00:53:33.42 Runner Tallahassee, FL 17:14/M 3.5mph 47 20 4 586 AUSTIN DAVIS 00:55:20.93 Runner 17:49/M 3.4mph 57 22 Female 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 455 EMILY HOTHO 00:26:47.02 Runner Clearwater, FL 8:37/M 7.0mph 5 30 2 451 TRICIA HALL 00:28:52.70 Runner Polk City, FL 9:17/M 6.5mph 11 30 3 405 RACHEL DELAUNE 00:43:02.51 Runner Boca Raton, FL 13:51/M 4.3mph 31 30 East Campus" 4 485 JOIRIS SANTIAGOGUZMAN 01:01:00.23 Runner Mulberry, FL 19:38/M 3.1mph 67 30 5 464 AMANDA MCAABEE 01:01:08.79 Runner Mulberry, FL 19:41/M 3.0mph 68 30
Printed: 6/5/2019 10:29:26 AM
Page: 2 of 4
FLORIDA ANNUAL CONFERENCE 5K
Male 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 400 PHILLIP DECKER 00:31:35.58 Runner Key West, FL 10:10/M 5.9mph 18 30 2 483 TED ROKITOWSKI 00:35:49.19 Runner Saint Petersburg, FL 11:32/M 5.2mph 24 30 3 488 MATTHEW SESSOMS 01:00:27.55 Runner Lakeland, FL 19:27/M 3.1mph 66 30 Female 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 393 CAROLYN CHARLES 00:26:52.97 Runner Fernandina Beach, FL 8:39/M 6.9mph 6 40 2 482 JAMESE RIDGWAYJR 00:28:49.00 Runner Mulberry, FL 9:17/M 6.5mph 10 40 3 572 TRACY STEPHENSON 00:30:51.24 Runner 9:56/M 6.0mph 16 42 4 454 SARAI HERNANDEZ 00:34:34.04 Runner Lakeland, FL 11:08/M 5.4mph 21 40 5 388 ELAN BROWN. 00:34:38.25 Runner Mulberry, FL 11:09/M 5.4mph 22 46 6 496 SUSANNE WHITE 00:41:29.08 Runner Seffner, FL 13:21/M 4.5mph 28 40 7 473 BROCK NADARA 00:43:31.52 Runner Lakeland, FL 14:00/M 4.3mph 32 40 8 465 CARRIE 
MCCANNELLSCRUGGS
00:49:23.14 Runner Fernandina Beach, FL 15:54/M 3.8mph 35 40 9 439 SANDRA FADER 00:50:05.86 Runner Pembroke Pines, FL 16:07/M 3.7mph 38 40 10 519 LETI GUZMAN. 00:50:21.13 Runner 16:12/M 3.7mph 40 41 11 476 JENNIFER RAMP 00:50:54.12 Runner Orange Park, FL 16:23/M 3.7mph 43 40 12 468 MINDA MCLENDON 00:53:05.47 Runner Mulberry, FL 17:05/M 3.5mph 45 40 13 486 LATRICIA SCRIVEN 00:53:54.46 Runner Tallahassee, FL 17:21/M 3.5mph 48 40 14 459 AMY KROSLAK 00:55:09.56 Runner Mulberry, FL 17:45/M 3.4mph 52 40 15 481 MELISSA RIDGWAY 00:55:11.49 Runner Lakeland, FL 17:46/M 3.4mph 53 40 16 435 DERISE DIAZ 01:03:27.45 Runner Miami Beach, FL 20:25/M 2.9mph 69 40 Male 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 568 DAVID WILLIAMSON 00:20:07.17 Runner 6:28/M 9.3mph 1 48 2 518 AARON RUSSO 00:31:17.80 Runner 10:04/M 6.0mph 17 47 3 394 MARK CHARLES 00:39:40.00 Runner Fernandina Beach, FL 12:46/M 4.7mph 26 40 4 462 RUTH MAGERIA 00:53:22.96 Runner West Palm Beach, FL 17:11/M 3.5mph 46 40 Female 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 436 SONIA DRYDEN 00:45:37.81 Runner Mulberry, FL 14:41/M 4.1mph 34 50 2 434 STACEY DEVORE 00:54:53.25 Runner Lakeland, FL 17:40/M 3.4mph 51 50 3 580 BARB MCQUAIN 00:55:23.12 Runner 17:50/M 3.4mph 59 51 4 397 CARLA COTTRELL 00:57:28.76 Runner New Smyrna Beach, FL 18:30/M 3.2mph 61 50 5 491 CALEXIS TALBOTT 01:00:09.91 Runner Delray Beach, FL 19:22/M 3.1mph 65 50 6 484 SANDRA SANTIAGO 01:03:27.56 Runner Princeton, FL 20:25/M 2.9mph 70 50 Male 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 490 CRAIG SMELSER 00:25:14.75 Runner Winter Haven, FL 8:07/M 7.4mph 3 50 2 497 MAX WILKINS 00:26:54.29 Runner Norcross, GA 8:39/M 6.9mph 7 50 3 493 RAFE VIGIL 00:27:50.95 Runner Southwest Ranches, FL 8:58/M 6.7mph 8 50 4 437 TIM DUBOIS 00:28:16.94 Runner Clearwater, FL 9:06/M 6.6mph 9 50 5 463 TIM MAY 00:29:22.05 Runner Fort Pierce, FL 9:27/M 6.3mph 12 50 6 460 KIM LEE 00:29:43.74 Runner Orlando, FL 9:34/M 6.3mph 14 50 7 453 STEVE HART 00:30:06.24 Runner Merritt Island, FL 9:41/M 6.2mph 15 50 8 442 BILL FISACKERLY 00:35:21.80 Runner Marco Island, FL 11:23/M 5.3mph 23 50 9 443 JOSEPH FISHER 00:43:59.42 Runner Great Falls, MT 14:09/M 4.2mph 33 50 10 440 SEAN FADER 00:50:07.10 Runner Pembroke Pines, FL 16:08/M 3.7mph 39 50 11 441 JOSE FERNANDEZ 00:53:01.53 Runner Princeton, FL 17:04/M 3.5mph 44 50 12 398 PETER COTTRELL 00:57:29.12 Runner New Smyrna Beach, FL 18:30/M 3.2mph 62 50
Printed: 6/5/2019 10:29:26 AM
Page: 3 of 4
FLORIDA ANNUAL CONFERENCE 5K
Female 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 583 PATTI JACKSON 00:49:35.11 Runner 15:58/M 3.8mph 36 62 2 567 LYNN POINTER. 00:54:52.98 Runner 17:40/M 3.4mph 50 62 3 446 PAM GARRISON 00:56:07.79 Runner Land O Lakes, FL 18:04/M 3.3mph 60 60 Male 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 408 STEVE DELPH 00:41:41.88 Runner Lakeland, FL 13:25/M 4.5mph 29 60 2 387 GLENN BOSLEYMITCHELL 00:50:48.66 Runner Manitou Springs, CO 16:21/M 3.7mph 41 60 3 471 JIM MITCHELL 00:50:49.35 Runner Auburndale, FL 16:21/M 3.7mph 42 60 Female 70 & OVER
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 456 BETTY HUBER 00:49:52.32 Runner Orlando, FL 16:03/M 3.7mph 37 70 2 438 NANCY EDWARDS 00:57:54.30 Runner North Palm Beach, FL 18:38/M 3.2mph 63 70 3 461 ETHEL LOGAN 00:57:55.67 Runner Jupiter, FL 18:38/M 3.2mph 64 70
Printed: 6/5/2019 10:29:26 AM
Page: 4 of 4