MDCA XC INVITATIONAL - 45TH ANNUAL - G & B 3000M
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 00:12:45.62 15 2 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 00:15:49.48 56 3 Life Christian Academy 00:16:46.42 72 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Minneola Charter School 00:21:27.91 2 Foundation Academy 00:15:56.57 1
Printed: 8/31/2019 9:45:35 AM
Page: 1 of 3
MDCA XC INVITATIONAL - 45TH ANNUAL - G & B 3000M
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi
00:12:45.62
21
15
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 535 Mitchell Curtis 00:10:57.78 1 2 2 541 Hayden Robertson 00:12:30.80 2 3 3 538 Michael Johnson 00:12:46.56 3 4 4 540 Gradey Parent 00:13:22.31 4 5 5 544 Branden Zastoupil 00:14:10.66 5 6 6 543 Jomar Yournet 00:14:17.60 (6) 7 8 240 Adam Frederick 00:14:40.12 (8)
2
Pinecrest Lakes Academy
00:15:49.48
19
56
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 556 Robert Schanck 00:14:47.98 9 2 10 268 Jackson Branch 00:15:30.35 10 3 12 391 Rylee Townsend 00:15:45.97 11 4 14 273 Jude Kempany 00:16:11.84 12 5 18 275 William Rodriguez 00:16:51.26 14 6 19 393 Rees Weldon 00:16:51.93 (15) 7 28 269 Yediel Cruz 00:18:06.34 (18)
3
Life Christian Academy
00:16:46.42
8
72
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 524 Eddie Matos 00:14:19.36 7 2 15 523 Aloalii Maika 00:16:25.70 13 3 21 351 Lia Larrache 00:16:55.92 16 4 25 521 Charles Guilbert 00:17:22.44 17 5 30 527 Eli Wells 00:18:48.67 19 6 37 520 Felix Coello 00:19:58.50 (20) 7 47 352 Ariangelis Martinez 00:21:43.62 (21)
Printed: 8/31/2019 9:45:35 AM
Page: 2 of 3
MDCA XC INVITATIONAL - 45TH ANNUAL - G & B 3000M
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 535 Mitchell Curtis JR 00:10:57.78 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 2 2 541 Hayden Robertson SR 00:12:30.80 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 3 3 538 Michael Johnson SO 00:12:46.56 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 4 4 540 Gradey Parent 7th 00:13:22.31 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 5 5 544 Branden Zastoupil FR 00:14:10.66 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 6 (6) 543 Jomar Yournet FR 00:14:17.60 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 7 7 524 Eddie Matos 8th 00:14:19.36 Life Christian Academy 8 (8) 240 Adam Frederick FR 00:14:40.12 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 9 9 556 Robert Schanck 6th 00:14:47.98 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 10 10 268 Jackson Branch 7th 00:15:30.35 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 11 0 536 Spencer Faden FR 00:15:34.04 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 12 11 391 Rylee Townsend 7th 00:15:45.97 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 13 0 108 Liani Gaud 7th 00:15:56.57 Foundation Academy 14 12 273 Jude Kempany 7th 00:16:11.84 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 15 13 523 Aloalii Maika 8th 00:16:25.70 Life Christian Academy 16 0 153 Kayla Enix 6th 00:16:43.16 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 17 0 154 Isabella Gannon 6th 00:16:47.01 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 18 14 275 William Rodriguez 7th 00:16:51.26 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 19 (15) 393 Rees Weldon 7th 00:16:51.93 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 20 0 246 Andrew Willoughby 6th 00:16:52.45 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 21 16 351 Lia Larrache 7th 00:16:55.92 Life Christian Academy 22 0 369 Madison Tweedie 7th 00:17:00.52 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 23 0 235 Caiden Hauk 7th 00:17:01.14 Minneola Charter School 24 0 368 Anniston McCall SR 00:17:12.39 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 25 17 521 Charles Guilbert SO 00:17:22.44 Life Christian Academy 26 0 365 Sadie Davis 8th 00:17:35.79 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 27 0 363 Jade Cardoso 7th 00:17:58.15 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 28 (18) 269 Yediel Cruz 7th 00:18:06.34 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 29 0 243 Grady Mccall FR 00:18:07.88 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 30 19 527 Eli Wells 6th 00:18:48.67 Life Christian Academy 31 0 384 Gracie Arocho 8th 00:19:07.41 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 32 0 386 Audrey Davis 7th 00:19:09.88 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 33 0 276 Robert Schanck 6th 00:19:21.83 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 34 0 156 Belle Orser 6th 00:19:25.88 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 35 0 155 Amelia Hurley 8th 00:19:42.28 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 36 0 245 Luke Webster FR 00:19:49.84 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 37 (20) 520 Felix Coello 7th 00:19:58.50 Life Christian Academy 38 0 241 Mason Hurst 7th 00:20:01.13 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 39 0 271 Harper Hughes 8th 00:20:06.20 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 40 0 389 Raven Siegenthler 7th 00:20:09.82 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 41 0 152 Natalie Doan 8th 00:20:11.70 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi 42 0 164 Kymber Black 8th 00:20:12.02 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 43 0 173 Gabi Young 7th 00:20:16.68 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 44 0 166 Emily Manning 7th 00:20:32.99 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 45 0 169 Caelynn Suarez 6th 00:20:38.10 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 46 0 270 Xavier Hall 8th 00:21:16.30 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 47 (21) 352 Ariangelis Martinez 6th 00:21:43.62 Life Christian Academy 48 0 388 Cheyenne Rawls 6th 00:22:05.27 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 49 0 272 Quentin Johnson 8th 00:22:28.32 Pinecrest Lakes Academy 50 0 148 Moira Durbin 6th 00:25:54.68 Minneola Charter School 51 0 355 Angelis Pittre SO 00:28:06.36 Life Christian Academy
Printed: 8/31/2019 9:45:35 AM
Page: 3 of 3