BACK THE BLUE - ORLANDO 2019
Female 18 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 418 ELEANOR PAYNE 00:32:13.02 Runner 10:22/M 5.8mph 82 16 2 640 ZADI WILLIAMS 00:37:55.99 Runner 12:12/M 4.9mph 137 10 3 930 YOUNG. FOSEN 00:39:16.00 Runner 12:38/M 4.7mph 142 9 4 536 COURTNEY SIMPSON 00:39:23.73 Runner 12:41/M 4.7mph 147 17 5 624 DAKOTA MANSFIELD 00:46:26.14 Runner 14:57/M 4.0mph 184 14 6 667 LAELA SHEPHERD 00:48:44.71 Runner 15:41/M 3.8mph 192 12 7 558 ELISE ANTLE 00:48:50.16 Runner 15:43/M 3.8mph 193 10 8 508 MEGAN O'BRIEN-
ROTHMANN
00:51:38.77 Runner 16:37/M 3.6mph 212 15 9 924 TABITHA ZILKE 00:53:48.45 Runner 17:19/M 3.5mph 217 14 10 625 CHEYENNE 
MANSFIELD
00:56:27.92 Runner 18:10/M 3.3mph 227 12 Male 18 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 473 WYATT JACKOWSKI 00:22:35.23 Runner 7:16/M 8.3mph 5 10 2 497 JACK MIDDLETON 00:23:06.93 Runner 7:26/M 8.1mph 7 14 3 931 YOUNG FOSEN 00:39:22.00 Runner 12:40/M 4.7mph 145 8 4 419 THOMAS ACHEY 00:47:40.26 Runner 15:21/M 3.9mph 186 12 5 548 JESSIE TUCKER 00:51:37.17 Runner 16:37/M 3.6mph 211 15 Female 19 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 672 REBECCA SPEARS 00:25:47.31 Runner 8:18/M 7.2mph 23 27 2 428 SERRENA CARDOSO 00:26:50.44 Runner 8:38/M 6.9mph 30 19 3 526 SHAKEYA RODRIGUEZ 00:28:28.54 Runner 9:10/M 6.5mph 40 27 4 528 MICHELE ROHLF 00:29:02.22 Runner 9:21/M 6.4mph 51 24 5 513 SAMANTHA PARR 00:31:31.51 Runner 10:09/M 5.9mph 75 26 6 679 LIBBY TORBERT 00:32:42.93 Runner 10:32/M 5.7mph 90 24 7 663 LINDSAY SCHUCK 00:32:55.60 Runner 10:36/M 5.7mph 93 28 8 690 KAYLA WRIGHT 00:32:58.11 Runner 10:37/M 5.7mph 94 29 9 562 CASSY 
BAUMGAERTNER
00:32:58.20 Runner 10:37/M 5.7mph 95 29 10 567 LAUREN BREINLINGER 00:33:23.11 Runner 10:45/M 5.6mph 96 27 11 546 JASMINE TROCHE 00:33:49.85 Runner 10:53/M 5.5mph 98 28 12 531 KRISTIN ROYAL 00:35:23.30 Runner 11:23/M 5.3mph 107 29 13 570 KALEY BRUCE 00:35:49.78 Runner 11:32/M 5.2mph 109 26 14 619 DANIELLE KREIDER 00:36:07.46 Runner 11:37/M 5.2mph 112 28 15 913 DANIELLE GOSHA 00:36:24.04 Runner 11:43/M 5.1mph 120 26 16 579 HANNAH CROWE 00:36:29.54 Runner 11:45/M 5.1mph 123 29 17 445 ELIZABETH EBY 00:36:30.16 Runner 11:45/M 5.1mph 125 25 18 426 KATIE CALAMO 00:37:48.33 Runner 12:10/M 4.9mph 135 23 19 687 TIFFANY WILLIAMS 00:37:59.16 Runner 12:14/M 4.9mph 139 28 20 505 HEIN NGUYEN 00:39:38.17 Runner 12:45/M 4.7mph 149 24 21 457 MAGGIE FRANKLIN 00:41:38.14 Runner 13:24/M 4.5mph 167 25 22 664 YAENALAH SCHULTE 00:51:57.16 Runner 16:43/M 3.6mph 213 28 23 491 GLORIANNE MACLEAN 00:56:13.79 Runner 18:06/M 3.3mph 222 26 24 681 MELANIE TRIMBOLI 00:56:29.26 Runner 18:11/M 3.3mph 228 29 25 527 MARITZA RODRIGUEZ 01:06:13.72 Runner 21:19/M 2.8mph 237 28 26 590 KATHERINE DUDGEON 01:07:58.56 Runner 21:53/M 2.7mph 240 23 27 627 TIFFANY MAXSON 01:07:59.22 Runner 21:53/M 2.7mph 241 27 Male 19 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 440 VAUGHN DIANA 00:21:22.78 Runner 6:53/M 8.7mph 2 23 2 486 DAVID LOPEZ 00:23:30.29 Runner 7:34/M 7.9mph 8 29
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 1/21/2019 9:17:25 AM
Page: 1 of 6
BACK THE BLUE - ORLANDO 2019
Male 19 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
3 662 KYLE SCHUCK 00:26:01.08 Runner 8:22/M 7.2mph 25 28 4 543 ROBERT TOLLE 00:27:10.68 Runner 8:45/M 6.9mph 36 23 5 596 KYLE FINNELL 00:31:49.03 Runner 10:14/M 5.9mph 76 28 6 490 BENJAMIN MACLEAN 00:56:18.06 Runner 18:07/M 3.3mph 224 26 Female 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 510 CRISTINA ORTIZ 00:24:49.89 Runner 7:59/M 7.5mph 15 30 2 615 KRISTIN JOHNSON 00:25:04.91 Runner 8:04/M 7.4mph 17 36 3 560 ZANETTA BARNES 00:25:33.63 Runner 8:13/M 7.3mph 20 37 4 479 SARAH KUTCHKO 00:25:38.07 Runner 8:15/M 7.3mph 22 33 5 429 MELISSA CASEBOLT 00:26:01.63 Runner 8:22/M 7.2mph 26 38 6 582 JILLIAN DAVISON 00:26:03.26 Runner 8:23/M 7.2mph 28 35 7 529 AMY ROLDAN 00:27:03.34 Runner 8:42/M 6.9mph 34 37 8 614 KELSEY JOBES 00:27:44.15 Runner 8:56/M 6.7mph 37 31 9 542 KELLY THOMPSON 00:29:37.74 Runner 9:32/M 6.3mph 57 33 10 919 GINA-MARIE PRADO 00:30:35.70 Runner 9:51/M 6.1mph 64 32 11 648 KATIE PUNSKE 00:30:36.57 Runner 9:51/M 6.1mph 65 33 12 613 VANESSA ISON 00:31:06.86 Runner 10:01/M 6.0mph 73 33 13 515 BRITTANY PERRY 00:31:57.40 Runner 10:17/M 5.8mph 78 34 14 449 EVELYN ESTEVEZ 00:31:58.23 Runner 10:17/M 5.8mph 79 31 15 918 BRIANNA MATTINGLY 00:32:13.68 Runner 10:22/M 5.8mph 83 30 16 651 HOLLY REESE 00:32:44.28 Runner 10:32/M 5.7mph 91 31 17 922 NADINE ZILKE 00:32:45.09 Runner 10:32/M 5.7mph 92 38 18 620 KIMBERLY LABONTE 00:34:02.67 Runner 10:57/M 5.5mph 100 33 19 656 KATIE ROTH 00:34:28.02 Runner 11:06/M 5.4mph 102 32 20 469 RACHEL HIGGINS 00:34:42.94 Runner 11:10/M 5.4mph 103 30 21 571 KRISTEN BRUNDAGE 00:35:51.28 Runner 11:32/M 5.2mph 110 33 22 446 CHRISTIN EDWARDS-
SALINAS
00:36:18.86 Runner 11:41/M 5.1mph 117 35 23 496 NEUSA MENDES 00:36:23.76 Runner 11:43/M 5.1mph 119 38 24 595 ALICIA EVANS 00:36:32.87 Runner 11:46/M 5.1mph 126 31 25 617 BECKIE KLIPPER 00:36:41.32 Runner 11:48/M 5.1mph 128 38 26 482 MELISSA LAY 00:38:47.67 Runner 12:29/M 4.8mph 140 35 27 423 KARYN BREWER 00:38:53.09 Runner 12:31/M 4.8mph 141 38 28 557 BONNIVIE ANTLE 00:39:27.95 Runner 12:42/M 4.7mph 148 38 29 675 KELLIE STITT 00:39:40.80 Runner 12:46/M 4.7mph 152 30 30 578 KELLY COTTON 00:40:08.16 Runner 12:55/M 4.6mph 156 34 31 678 ALANA SUMNER 00:40:09.54 Runner 12:55/M 4.6mph 157 39 32 607 REBECCA HAMEROFF 00:40:15.66 Runner 12:57/M 4.6mph 158 34 33 671 SABRINA SMITH 00:40:16.10 Runner 12:58/M 4.6mph 159 35 34 605 HEATHER GUARCH 00:40:25.52 Runner 13:01/M 4.6mph 160 35 35 532 DIONE SADR 00:41:15.22 Runner 13:17/M 4.5mph 161 37 36 460 ROSEMARY GERVAIS 00:41:18.97 Runner 13:18/M 4.5mph 162 33 37 425 STACY BROWN 00:41:19.67 Runner 13:18/M 4.5mph 163 33 38 657 CELIA RUIZ 00:42:55.57 Runner 13:49/M 4.3mph 172 38 39 911 SHANNON HOOPER 00:43:00.36 Runner 13:50/M 4.3mph 173 30 40 443 DESIREE DOTSON 00:44:36.65 Runner 14:21/M 4.2mph 181 35 41 604 HEATHER GUARCH 00:45:31.48 Runner 14:39/M 4.1mph 183 35 42 501 THERESA MYERS 00:49:05.05 Runner 15:48/M 3.8mph 194 34 43 646 SARA POPP 00:49:33.57 Runner 15:57/M 3.8mph 197 37 44 636 STACY MUNRO 00:50:02.16 Runner 16:06/M 3.7mph 205 36 45 680 SYLVIA TOUGH 00:51:58.46 Runner 16:44/M 3.6mph 214 34 46 492 JILL MARIINEZ 00:55:52.59 Runner 17:59/M 3.3mph 220 34 47 623 MICHELLE MANSFIELD 00:56:27.51 Runner 18:10/M 3.3mph 226 34 48 493 THERESA MARTINEZ 00:58:56.14 Runner 18:58/M 3.2mph 230 35 49 461 CRYSTAL GETTINGS 00:59:49.95 Runner 19:15/M 3.1mph 231 34
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 1/21/2019 9:17:25 AM
Page: 2 of 6
BACK THE BLUE - ORLANDO 2019
Male 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 689 RYAN WILLIAMS 00:19:54.52 Runner 6:24/M 9.4mph 1 38 2 586 MICHAEL DESUE 00:21:37.33 Runner 6:57/M 8.6mph 3 31 3 676 JUSTIN STONE 00:24:08.94 Runner 7:46/M 7.7mph 11 33 4 488 WILLISM LUSIAK 00:24:20.37 Runner 7:50/M 7.7mph 13 37 5 511 XAVIER ORTIZ 00:24:22.83 Runner 7:51/M 7.7mph 14 36 6 487 NATHAN LOVELL 00:25:20.77 Runner 8:09/M 7.4mph 19 30 7 500 DANIEL MOSER 00:26:00.17 Runner 8:22/M 7.2mph 24 33 8 673 JEFFERY SPEARS 00:26:02.08 Runner 8:23/M 7.2mph 27 31 9 659 SHANE SADR 00:26:50.73 Runner 8:38/M 6.9mph 31 36 10 455 DOUG FORD 00:26:53.92 Runner 8:39/M 6.9mph 33 30 11 427 JOSE CAMPA 00:28:29.31 Runner 9:10/M 6.5mph 41 31 12 652 ROBERT RICKS 00:28:29.63 Runner 9:10/M 6.5mph 42 35 13 606 KEITH HAMANT 00:28:33.01 Runner 9:11/M 6.5mph 43 37 14 430 ADAM CASEBOLT 00:28:40.68 Runner 9:14/M 6.5mph 45 38 15 448 ANGEL ESPINOSA 00:28:44.10 Runner 9:15/M 6.5mph 46 36 16 541 MICHAEL THOMPSON 00:29:36.79 Runner 9:32/M 6.3mph 56 34 17 470 PATRICK HOEHN 00:29:38.21 Runner 9:32/M 6.3mph 58 33 18 608 STEVE HARMON 00:29:45.62 Runner 9:35/M 6.3mph 60 39 19 433 MARK CREASER 00:29:46.15 Runner 9:35/M 6.3mph 61 33 20 514 AMIR PAYMAYESH 00:30:55.84 Runner 9:57/M 6.0mph 70 38 21 915 AMIT RAINA 00:32:13.88 Runner 10:22/M 5.8mph 84 33 22 916 COLE HASTINGS 00:32:35.80 Runner 10:29/M 5.7mph 87 38 23 639 KEVIN O'MALLEY 00:34:02.11 Runner 10:57/M 5.5mph 99 30 24 592 JORDAN ESSIGMANN 00:36:07.96 Runner 11:37/M 5.2mph 113 31 25 420 JOHN BATTLE 00:37:13.03 Runner 11:59/M 5.0mph 133 34 26 688 JEFF WILLIAMS 00:37:57.76 Runner 12:13/M 4.9mph 138 38 27 598 GREGORY FORNADEL 00:39:16.72 Runner 12:38/M 4.7mph 144 33 28 914 SUBHASIS MITRA ROY 00:43:19.50 Runner 13:57/M 4.3mph 174 36 29 670 CHRIS SIENKO 00:44:22.41 Runner 14:17/M 4.2mph 180 35 30 517 CHARLES POPP 00:49:34.57 Runner 15:57/M 3.8mph 199 35 31 611 JASON HOLMBERG 00:51:31.00 Runner 16:35/M 3.6mph 210 39 32 556 DANIEL ANTLE 00:55:15.12 Runner 17:47/M 3.4mph 218 37 33 472 CHRIS HOLMES 00:59:51.12 Runner 19:16/M 3.1mph 232 36 34 494 RICHARD MCCAFFREY III 01:06:34.94 Runner 21:26/M 2.8mph 238 39 Female 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 551 LEIDA VELEZ 00:25:18.30 Runner 8:09/M 7.4mph 18 43 2 547 ELENA TUBB 00:27:07.60 Runner 8:44/M 6.9mph 35 40 3 597 ANDREA FLANNAGIN 00:28:16.16 Runner 9:06/M 6.6mph 39 47 4 489 ROBIN LYTTLE 00:28:39.58 Runner 9:13/M 6.5mph 44 40 5 573 CAROLINE CAMPBELL 00:28:58.65 Runner 9:19/M 6.4mph 50 45 6 421 KD BRADEN 00:29:20.73 Runner 9:26/M 6.4mph 54 49 7 631 KERI MERCER 00:29:32.90 Runner 9:30/M 6.3mph 55 45 8 580 LISA DANIEL 00:30:06.89 Runner 9:41/M 6.2mph 62 46 9 431 ERIN CHARLTON 00:30:45.88 Runner 9:54/M 6.1mph 67 42 10 480 CINDY LANE 00:30:54.65 Runner 9:57/M 6.0mph 68 48 11 441 AMARIS DIAZ 00:31:15.59 Runner 10:04/M 6.0mph 74 46 12 785 TONYA GOINS 00:31:57.33 Runner 10:17/M 5.8mph 77 46 13 456 MELISSA FRANCE 00:32:10.73 Runner 10:21/M 5.8mph 81 42 14 616 BRENDA JONES 00:32:25.30 Runner 10:26/M 5.8mph 86 48 15 685 VILMA VELA 00:33:48.10 Runner 10:53/M 5.5mph 97 46 16 466 ROBYN HARTZ 00:34:56.67 Runner 11:15/M 5.3mph 105 42 17 618 CHERYL KNOUSE 00:36:21.67 Runner 11:42/M 5.1mph 118 47 18 444 HEATHER EASTERLING 00:36:27.39 Runner 11:44/M 5.1mph 121 42 19 535 KRISTINE SIMPSON 00:36:28.66 Runner 11:44/M 5.1mph 122 45 20 665 STACY SEEFELT 00:36:29.99 Runner 11:45/M 5.1mph 124 43 21 438 AVRIL DENNIS 00:36:59.41 Runner 11:54/M 5.0mph 130 47
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 1/21/2019 9:17:25 AM
Page: 3 of 6
BACK THE BLUE - ORLANDO 2019
Female 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
22 452 DEADRA FARROW 00:37:12.37 Runner 11:58/M 5.0mph 132 47 23 655 ROSA RODRIGUEZ 00:37:16.77 Runner 12:00/M 5.0mph 134 48 24 927 BRENDA FOSEN 00:39:16.18 Runner 12:38/M 4.7mph 143 45 25 583 JESSI DESALVIA 00:39:39.11 Runner 12:46/M 4.7mph 150 43 26 559 JENNIFER APPLEGATE 00:39:40.66 Runner 12:46/M 4.7mph 151 42 27 653 MAYRA RIVERA 00:39:50.00 Runner 12:49/M 4.7mph 153 48 28 645 MARIA POMALES 00:39:59.30 Runner 12:52/M 4.7mph 154 46 29 566 KATIE BOYD 00:41:33.28 Runner 13:22/M 4.5mph 164 49 30 512 CYNTHIA PABON 00:41:34.07 Runner 13:23/M 4.5mph 165 45 31 612 LAURA HUNNICUTT 00:41:37.97 Runner 13:24/M 4.5mph 166 44 32 538 KRISTY STROBL 00:41:51.88 Runner 13:28/M 4.5mph 168 42 33 522 ERICA REYES 00:42:21.71 Runner 13:38/M 4.4mph 171 42 34 642 SHERI PIERCE 00:44:21.83 Runner 14:16/M 4.2mph 179 48 35 635 SHERRI MOSER 00:48:31.43 Runner 15:37/M 3.8mph 188 48 36 686 REBECCA VENEZIA 00:49:33.03 Runner 15:57/M 3.8mph 196 41 37 509 JENNY ORTIZ 00:49:34.04 Runner 15:57/M 3.8mph 198 40 38 601 PAM GORDON 00:50:08.75 Runner 16:08/M 3.7mph 206 46 39 588 ILLEANA DISLA 00:50:23.67 Runner 16:13/M 3.7mph 209 40 40 553 TIANNA WILSON 00:56:15.23 Runner 18:06/M 3.3mph 223 44 41 484 TINA LEWIS 00:56:21.97 Runner 18:08/M 3.3mph 225 49 42 552 STACY LYNN WARNER 01:06:35.65 Runner 21:26/M 2.8mph 239 45 Male 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 600 RIGO GONZLAEZ 00:22:52.71 Runner 7:22/M 8.2mph 6 43 2 436 NAHOUM DANIEL 00:23:50.53 Runner 7:40/M 7.8mph 10 44 3 789 SAMUEL MARIANI 00:24:19.00 Runner Orlando, FL 7:50/M 7.7mph 12 44 4 572 MARK BRUNO 00:25:04.48 Runner 8:04/M 7.4mph 16 49 5 564 JOE BINKOWSKY 00:25:36.64 Runner 8:14/M 7.3mph 21 41 6 530 JOHNNY ROLDAN 00:28:48.68 Runner 9:16/M 6.5mph 48 48 7 563 KEVIN BEERS 00:28:51.19 Runner 9:17/M 6.5mph 49 46 8 481 RICH LANE 00:30:54.85 Runner 9:57/M 6.0mph 69 46 9 684 DAVID VELA 00:32:24.52 Runner 10:26/M 5.8mph 85 47 10 525 JASON RICHMAN 00:34:46.99 Runner 11:11/M 5.4mph 104 45 11 602 ADAM GORDON 00:35:27.72 Runner 11:25/M 5.3mph 108 46 12 691 CHRIS WRZESIEN 00:35:55.95 Runner 11:34/M 5.2mph 111 49 13 928 KEITH FOSEN 00:39:22.56 Runner 12:40/M 4.7mph 146 43 14 577 DEREK DESALVIA. 00:40:07.80 Runner 12:55/M 4.6mph 155 45 15 447 MARIO ESCOBAR 00:44:10.78 Runner 14:13/M 4.2mph 177 42 16 654 DAVID ROBINSON III 00:47:54.03 Runner 15:25/M 3.9mph 187 49 17 589 EMILIO DISLA 00:50:20.36 Runner 16:12/M 3.7mph 208 41 Female 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 647 MAUREEN POWERS 00:23:33.89 Runner 7:35/M 7.9mph 9 55 2 660 COLLEEN SALISBURY 00:27:50.67 Runner 8:58/M 6.7mph 38 53 3 417 TIFFANY GEYER 00:29:12.42 Runner 9:24/M 6.4mph 53 50 4 519 SUSAN RASMUSSEN 00:30:43.11 Runner 9:53/M 6.1mph 66 53 5 591 CARMEN DUNLAP 00:34:09.35 Runner 11:00/M 5.5mph 101 57 6 537 DONNA STANEK 00:35:16.82 Runner 11:21/M 5.3mph 106 55 7 468 JULIE HEDMAN 00:42:09.97 Runner 13:34/M 4.4mph 169 57 8 524 MONICA RICHMAN 00:44:14.81 Runner 14:14/M 4.2mph 178 50 9 641 HEATHER PEERY 00:48:38.62 Runner 15:39/M 3.8mph 189 54 10 669 BROOKE SHUMAKER 00:48:43.55 Runner 15:41/M 3.8mph 191 55 11 540 CLAIRE THOMPSON 00:49:28.25 Runner 15:55/M 3.8mph 195 55 12 544 DEBBIE TORRES 00:49:35.09 Runner 15:58/M 3.8mph 200 52 13 575 BEVERLY CANNATA 00:49:36.80 Runner 15:58/M 3.8mph 203 56
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 1/21/2019 9:17:25 AM
Page: 4 of 6
BACK THE BLUE - ORLANDO 2019
Female 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
14 475 RACHEL JOHNSON 00:53:01.63 Runner 17:04/M 3.5mph 216 50 15 523 REYNA REYES-
ROSARIO
00:55:50.74 Runner 17:58/M 3.3mph 219 55 16 658 GEORGENE RYE 01:01:10.60 Runner 19:41/M 3.0mph 233 52 17 649 CHERYL 
RAINSBERGER
01:03:32.48 Runner 20:27/M 2.9mph 234 59 18 435 NANCY CUEVAS 01:03:57.32 Runner 20:35/M 2.9mph 236 53 19 539 ELLEN TAYLOR 01:14:10.10 Runner 23:52/M 2.5mph 242 55 Male 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 920 JASON JOHNSON 00:21:51.22 Runner 7:02/M 8.5mph 4 52 2 790 NICK COLLINS 00:26:09.21 Runner Orlando, FL 8:25/M 7.1mph 29 50 3 533 VINNY SHEPARD 00:26:51.67 Runner 8:39/M 6.9mph 32 53 4 581 RON DAVIS 00:28:48.51 Runner 9:16/M 6.5mph 47 50 5 477 DAVID JONES 00:29:43.59 Runner 9:34/M 6.3mph 59 55 6 499 MICHAEL MORESCHI 00:30:56.71 Runner 9:57/M 6.0mph 71 50 7 550 JOSE VELEZ 00:31:04.71 Runner 10:00/M 6.0mph 72 52 8 478 WILLIAM KELLER 00:31:59.37 Runner 10:18/M 5.8mph 80 54 9 917 JEFF LOTT 00:32:38.69 Runner 10:30/M 5.7mph 88 52 10 521 GIL REGASPI 00:36:10.38 Runner 11:38/M 5.2mph 115 55 11 545 SEGUNDO TORRES 00:36:35.66 Runner 11:47/M 5.1mph 127 56 12 439 PATRICK DENNIS 00:36:59.48 Runner 11:54/M 5.0mph 131 55 13 458 BARRY FRIEDMAN 00:37:54.68 Runner 12:12/M 4.9mph 136 59 14 467 TOM HEDMAN 00:42:10.28 Runner 13:34/M 4.4mph 170 55 15 422 DAVID BRADLEY 00:44:54.39 Runner 14:27/M 4.2mph 182 54 16 668 ERIC SHUMAKER 00:48:43.00 Runner 15:41/M 3.8mph 190 58 17 574 PETER CANNATA 00:49:36.17 Runner 15:58/M 3.8mph 201 55 18 476 KENNETH JOHNSON 00:52:44.72 Runner 16:58/M 3.5mph 215 52 19 554 JERRY WOOD 00:58:45.14 Runner 18:55/M 3.2mph 229 55 Female 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 622 BRENDA MANS 00:29:07.86 Runner 9:22/M 6.4mph 52 61 2 483 HEIDI LEON 00:30:10.91 Runner 9:43/M 6.2mph 63 62 3 516 BARBARA PERRY 00:36:16.17 Runner 11:40/M 5.1mph 116 62 4 603 PATRICIA GOSHA 00:43:47.45 Runner 14:06/M 4.3mph 175 61 5 569 REGINA BRINKLE 00:44:00.57 Runner 14:10/M 4.2mph 176 63 6 503 PATRICIA NAPIER 00:46:35.49 Runner 15:00/M 4.0mph 185 69 7 485 LORRAINE LEWIS 00:49:36.44 Runner 15:58/M 3.8mph 202 60 8 661 SANDRA SANCHEZ 00:50:16.75 Runner 16:11/M 3.7mph 207 62 9 677 MARGUERITE SUM 01:03:36.52 Runner 20:28/M 2.9mph 235 61 Male 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 634 DON MOORE 00:32:39.65 Runner 10:31/M 5.7mph 89 69 2 504 TOM NETT 00:36:10.02 Runner 11:38/M 5.2mph 114 69 Female 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 451 WENDY FALKENHAN 00:49:47.31 Runner 16:01/M 3.7mph 204 73 2 474 ELAINE JACKOWSKI 00:56:12.27 Runner 18:05/M 3.3mph 221 70
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 1/21/2019 9:17:25 AM
Page: 5 of 6
BACK THE BLUE - ORLANDO 2019
Male 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 495 FRANK MCCANN 00:36:47.69 Runner 11:50/M 5.1mph 129 72
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 1/21/2019 9:17:25 AM
Page: 6 of 6