BRADFORD HS XC TORNADO INVITATIONAL - BHS
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Ed White HS 00:21:12.43 48 2 Suwannee HS 00:21:33.66 57 3 Clay HS 00:22:46.40 89 4 Newberry HS 00:23:59.66 108 5 Baldwin MS/HS 00:24:06.13 122 6 Bradford HS 00:24:00.57 130 7 P.K. Yonge School 00:25:45.59 153 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Baker County HS 00:29:48.57 4 The Rock School 00:26:30.60 2
Printed: 9/7/2019 11:09:00 AM
Page: 1 of 5
BRADFORD HS XC TORNADO INVITATIONAL - BHS
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Ed White HS
00:21:12.43
9
48
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 747 Mike Francois 00:19:46.82 3 2 4 741 Adrian Alexander 00:20:06.67 4 3 9 751 Michael Holbrook 00:21:13.73 9 4 14 749 Joseph Harrington 00:22:03.08 14 5 18 757 Nicholas Terry 00:22:51.88 18 6 27 752 Richard Holmes 00:23:45.09 (26) 7 30 746 Robert Cleveland 00:24:05.29 (29)
2
Suwannee HS
00:21:33.66
20
57
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 789 Hunter Land 00:20:30.60 5 2 7 798 Jorge Soto 00:21:03.98 7 3 13 784 Jack Fry 00:22:01.25 13 4 15 785 Herman Gunter 00:22:03.85 15 5 17 788 Timothy Jolicoeur 00:22:08.62 17 6 20 800 Jonah Wegner 00:22:57.16 (20) 7 21 791 Jacob Littleton 00:23:11.85 (21)
3
Clay HS
00:22:46.40
9
89
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 740 Carlton Waiguru 00:19:16.75 1 2 12 734 Luis Duran 00:21:59.90 12 3 19 739 Triston Schultz 00:22:56.42 19 4 25 732 Luke Bybee 00:23:44.57 24 5 40 735 Jason Etheridge 00:25:54.37 33 6 49 738 Joseph Powell 00:27:34.33 (37) 7 66 737 Kason Hickman 00:29:47.70 (46)
4
Newberry HS
00:23:59.66
8
108
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 765 Liam Hunter 00:20:58.94 6 2 11 767 Anecio Torres 00:21:36.12 11 3 16 764 Brock Haight 00:22:06.65 16 4 48 760 Connor Darby 00:27:34.11 36 5 52 766 Kyle Thrift 00:27:42.52 39 6 53 763 Robbie Fanelli 00:27:42.85 (40) 7 61 761 James Davison 00:28:55.39 (44)
5
Baldwin MS/HS
00:24:06.13
6
122
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 703 Dequan Amerson 00:21:13.10 8 2 23 710 Jayden Pearlman 00:23:42.48 22 3 24 708 Bryce Nobles 00:23:42.90 23 4 29 705 Spencer Dennis 00:24:01.09 28 5 55 709 Sam Parrish 00:27:51.06 41 6 59 712 Bretlon Wilson 00:28:36.65 (42)
6
Bradford HS
00:24:00.57
8
130
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 10 714 Austin Corbin 00:21:23.42 10 2 28 721 Eric Pendarvis 00:23:54.09 27 3 31 719 Luis Nolasco 00:24:07.75 30
Printed: 9/7/2019 11:09:00 AM
Page: 2 of 5
BRADFORD HS XC TORNADO INVITATIONAL - BHS
4 35 720 Andrew Pendarvis 00:25:08.56 31 5 38 716 Jaden Gross 00:25:29.04 32 6 45 717 Tristen Lindsey 00:27:23.00 (34) 7 47 722 Chase Roberts 00:27:32.22 (35)
7
P.K. Yonge School
00:25:45.59
9
153
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 775 Francisco Flores 00:19:32.86 2 2 26 773 Tucker Fetko 00:23:44.88 25 3 51 776 Davis Garrett 00:27:42.20 38 4 60 777 Luke Kovach 00:28:39.66 43 5 63 771 Michael Dietrich 00:29:08.36 45 6 67 772 William Dietrich 00:30:14.94 (47) 7 70 770 Bryce Beckett 00:32:12.23 (48)
Printed: 9/7/2019 11:09:00 AM
Page: 3 of 5
BRADFORD HS XC TORNADO INVITATIONAL - BHS
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 740 Carlton Waiguru JR 00:19:16.75 Clay HS 2 2 775 Francisco Flores JR 00:19:32.86 P.K. Yonge School 3 3 747 Mike Francois SR 00:19:46.82 Ed White HS 4 4 741 Adrian Alexander SR 00:20:06.67 Ed White HS 5 5 789 Hunter Land SO 00:20:30.60 Suwannee HS 6 6 765 Liam Hunter JR 00:20:58.94 Newberry HS 7 7 798 Jorge Soto JR 00:21:03.98 Suwannee HS 8 8 703 Dequan Amerson JR 00:21:13.10 Baldwin MS/HS 9 9 751 Michael Holbrook JR 00:21:13.73 Ed White HS 10 10 714 Austin Corbin FR 00:21:23.42 Bradford HS 11 11 767 Anecio Torres SR 00:21:36.12 Newberry HS 12 12 734 Luis Duran JR 00:21:59.90 Clay HS 13 13 784 Jack Fry JR 00:22:01.25 Suwannee HS 14 14 749 Joseph Harrington JR 00:22:03.08 Ed White HS 15 15 785 Herman Gunter SR 00:22:03.85 Suwannee HS 16 16 764 Brock Haight SR 00:22:06.65 Newberry HS 17 17 788 Timothy Jolicoeur JR 00:22:08.62 Suwannee HS 18 18 757 Nicholas Terry SO 00:22:51.88 Ed White HS 19 19 739 Triston Schultz FR 00:22:56.42 Clay HS 20 (20) 800 Jonah Wegner SO 00:22:57.16 Suwannee HS 21 (21) 791 Jacob Littleton JR 00:23:11.85 Suwannee HS 22 0 782 Gabriel Feustel JR 00:23:24.40 Suwannee HS 23 22 710 Jayden Pearlman FR 00:23:42.48 Baldwin MS/HS 24 23 708 Bryce Nobles FR 00:23:42.90 Baldwin MS/HS 25 24 732 Luke Bybee SR 00:23:44.57 Clay HS 26 25 773 Tucker Fetko 8th 00:23:44.88 P.K. Yonge School 27 (26) 752 Richard Holmes JR 00:23:45.09 Ed White HS 28 27 721 Eric Pendarvis SO 00:23:54.09 Bradford HS 29 28 705 Spencer Dennis SR 00:24:01.09 Baldwin MS/HS 30 (29) 746 Robert Cleveland SO 00:24:05.29 Ed White HS 31 30 719 Luis Nolasco JR 00:24:07.75 Bradford HS 32 0 759 Joshua Wimbush JR 00:24:20.22 Ed White HS 33 0 797 Saige Sanchez SO 00:24:21.22 Suwannee HS 34 0 793 Samuel Lord SO 00:24:29.42 Suwannee HS 35 31 720 Andrew Pendarvis SO 00:25:08.56 Bradford HS 36 0 698 Caiden Hodges JR 00:25:21.92 Baker County HS 37 0 787 Cameron Harrison JR 00:25:25.29 Suwannee HS 38 32 716 Jaden Gross FR 00:25:29.04 Bradford HS 39 0 794 Julian Marler JR 00:25:37.99 Suwannee HS 40 33 735 Jason Etheridge SR 00:25:54.37 Clay HS 41 0 804 Cole Snider 8th 00:26:29.24 The Rock School 42 0 802 Gabriel Rose 7th 00:26:31.96 The Rock School 43 0 799 Devin Tran FR 00:26:47.75 Suwannee HS 44 0 795 Alan Quintanilla FR 00:27:13.04 Suwannee HS 45 (34) 717 Tristen Lindsey FR 00:27:23.00 Bradford HS 46 0 781 David Esco SO 00:27:26.47 Suwannee HS 47 (35) 722 Chase Roberts SO 00:27:32.22 Bradford HS 48 36 760 Connor Darby SO 00:27:34.11 Newberry HS 49 (37) 738 Joseph Powell SR 00:27:34.33 Clay HS 50 0 758 Kieth White JR 00:27:40.35 Ed White HS 51 38 776 Davis Garrett 7th 00:27:42.20 P.K. Yonge School
Printed: 9/7/2019 11:09:00 AM
Page: 4 of 5
BRADFORD HS XC TORNADO INVITATIONAL - BHS
52 39 766 Kyle Thrift SR 00:27:42.52 Newberry HS 53 (40) 763 Robbie Fanelli SR 00:27:42.85 Newberry HS 54 0 702 Juan Torres SR 00:27:50.71 Baker County HS 55 41 709 Sam Parrish SO 00:27:51.06 Baldwin MS/HS 56 0 701 Silas Rhoden FR 00:27:54.42 Baker County HS 57 0 780 Payden Driver JR 00:28:09.91 Suwannee HS 58 0 790 Christian LeRoux JR 00:28:28.76 Suwannee HS 59 (42) 712 Bretlon Wilson SO 00:28:36.65 Baldwin MS/HS 60 43 777 Luke Kovach 8th 00:28:39.66 P.K. Yonge School 61 (44) 761 James Davison JR 00:28:55.39 Newberry HS 62 0 792 Ernesto Lopez JR 00:29:00.45 Suwannee HS 63 45 771 Michael Dietrich 8th 00:29:08.36 P.K. Yonge School 64 0 769 Luke Zeller SO 00:29:16.23 Newberry HS 65 0 723 Dalton Roberts JR 00:29:34.41 Bradford HS 66 (46) 737 Kason Hickman FR 00:29:47.70 Clay HS 67 (47) 772 William Dietrich 8th 00:30:14.94 P.K. Yonge School 68 0 796 Ben Roberts SO 00:32:07.54 Suwannee HS 69 0 783 Grant Floyd SO 00:32:10.38 Suwannee HS 70 (48) 770 Bryce Beckett SO 00:32:12.23 P.K. Yonge School 71 0 774 Blake Firsching 7th 00:32:36.12 P.K. Yonge School 72 0 733 Evan Crook FR 00:32:46.88 Clay HS 73 0 736 Jackson Green SO 00:33:31.61 Clay HS 74 0 778 Colin Penton FR 00:34:17.45 P.K. Yonge School 75 0 699 Kyler Holton SR 00:38:07.21 Baker County HS
Printed: 9/7/2019 11:09:00 AM
Page: 5 of 5