UHS TITANS XC INVITE - BOYS JV
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 OC University HS 00:21:27.46 15 2 Spruce Creek HS 00:25:30.66 60 3 Pine Ridge HS 00:26:18.47 65 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Taylor MS/HS 00:29:44.47 3 Mainland HS 00:28:41.73 3
Printed: 9/28/2019 9:36:31 AM
Page: 1 of 3
UHS TITANS XC INVITE - BOYS JV
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
OC University HS
00:21:27.46
11
15
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 383 Caleb Elkind 00:21:02.39 1 2 2 410 Chase Penna 00:21:02.49 2 3 3 415 Gianfranco Tommaso 00:21:21.27 3 4 4 385 David Fasking 00:21:46.71 4 5 5 379 Jose Cruz 00:22:04.43 5 6 6 380 Ronin Davis 00:22:10.67 (6) 7 7 413 Daniel Romero 00:22:12.68 (7)
2
Spruce Creek HS
00:25:30.66
5
60
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 517 DEAN COBB 00:22:54.81 8 2 12 515 RYAN WEINER 00:24:12.15 10 3 15 548 NICK EDMONDS 00:25:20.27 12 4 17 545 PETER DROLET 00:26:30.93 13 5 24 546 KEVIN PEDRI 00:28:35.12 17
3
Pine Ridge HS
00:26:18.47
7
65
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 10 424 Hunter Kemp 00:23:44.44 9 2 14 422 Alexander Figueroa 00:24:59.14 11 3 18 418 Savian Blanco 00:27:05.33 14 4 21 421 Tanner D'Errico 00:27:42.41 15 5 23 419 Ricky Brenay 00:28:01.01 16 6 26 427 Miguel Nieves 00:28:57.00 (18) 7 27 417 Julio Blanco 00:30:58.51 (19)
Printed: 9/28/2019 9:36:31 AM
Page: 2 of 3
UHS TITANS XC INVITE - BOYS JV
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 383 Caleb Elkind FR 00:21:02.39 OC University HS 2 2 410 Chase Penna FR 00:21:02.49 OC University HS 3 3 415 Gianfranco Tommaso SR 00:21:21.27 OC University HS 4 4 385 David Fasking FR 00:21:46.71 OC University HS 5 5 379 Jose Cruz JR 00:22:04.43 OC University HS 6 (6) 380 Ronin Davis SR 00:22:10.67 OC University HS 7 (7) 413 Daniel Romero SO 00:22:12.68 OC University HS 8 0 408 Robert Lookingbill SO 00:22:32.96 OC University HS 9 8 517 DEAN COBB K 00:22:54.81 Spruce Creek HS 10 9 424 Hunter Kemp FR 00:23:44.44 Pine Ridge HS 11 0 412 Kirgan Roberts SR 00:24:05.72 OC University HS 12 10 515 RYAN WEINER K 00:24:12.15 Spruce Creek HS 13 0 463 Anthony Cruz 6th 00:24:48.17 Taylor MS/HS 14 11 422 Alexander Figueroa SR 00:24:59.14 Pine Ridge HS 15 12 548 NICK EDMONDS K 00:25:20.27 Spruce Creek HS 16 0 374 Kameron Morgan SR 00:26:21.57 Mainland HS 17 13 545 PETER DROLET K 00:26:30.93 Spruce Creek HS 18 14 418 Savian Blanco FR 00:27:05.33 Pine Ridge HS 19 0 378 Benjamin Bradley FR 00:27:15.70 OC University HS 20 0 390 William Goodale FR 00:27:38.42 OC University HS 21 15 421 Tanner D'Errico JR 00:27:42.41 Pine Ridge HS 22 0 493 Dylan Jackson 8th 00:27:47.52 Taylor MS/HS 23 16 419 Ricky Brenay SO 00:28:01.01 Pine Ridge HS 24 17 546 KEVIN PEDRI K 00:28:35.12 Spruce Creek HS 25 0 345 Caden Allen SO 00:28:41.87 Mainland HS 26 (18) 427 Miguel Nieves SO 00:28:57.00 Pine Ridge HS 27 (19) 417 Julio Blanco JR 00:30:58.51 Pine Ridge HS 28 0 348 Jonathan Francis FR 00:31:01.74 Mainland HS 29 0 489 Jose Cruz JR 6th 00:36:37.73 Taylor MS/HS
Printed: 9/28/2019 9:36:31 AM
Page: 3 of 3