PELICAN 5K RUN/WALK
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1 JAKE MALARNEY M: 1 RUNNER 101 00:21:17.44 06:51 8.8mph Male 18 & Over: 1 2 JOEY SHORT M: 2 RUNNER 82 00:21:38.18 06:57 8.6mph Male 12 - 17: 1 3 LOGAN BANNAN M: 3 RUNNER 10 00:23:46.29 07:39 7.8mph Male 12 - 17: 2 4 JASON YARBROUGH M: 4 RUNNER 92 00:24:20.15 07:49 7.7mph Male 18 & Over: 2 5 SPENCER CSABI M: 5 RUNNER 132 00:24:37.03 07:55 7.6mph Male 12 - 17: 3 6 KALEB GRIEGER M: 6 RUNNER 33 00:24:52.58 08:00 7.5mph Male 12 - 17: 4 7 RIVER YARBROUGH M: 7 RUNNER 93 00:25:07.95 08:05 7.4mph Male 9 - 11: 1 8 JAYDEN LOMBARDI M: 8 RUNNER 23 00:25:13.20 08:07 7.4mph Male 9 - 11: 2 9 JACKSON TYREE M: 9 RUNNER 75 00:25:14.39 08:07 7.4mph Male 9 - 11: 3 10 TANNER MCCLELLAND M: 10 RUNNER 36 00:25:28.61 08:12 7.3mph Male 9 - 11: 4 11 EMMA CSABI F: 1 RUNNER 133 00:25:53.51 08:20 7.2mph Female 9 - 11: 1 12 ELI RIGGINS M: 11 RUNNER 5 00:26:04.68 08:23 7.1mph Male 8 & Under: 1 13 CHANTAL RIGGINS F: 2 RUNNER 4 00:26:08.48 08:24 7.1mph Female 18 & Over: 1 14 NICHOLAS GEROW M: 12 RUNNER 103 00:26:22.06 08:29 7.1mph Male 9 - 11: 5 15 MARIO SANCHEZ M: 13 RUNNER 17 00:26:24.18 08:29 7.1mph Male 18 & Over: 3 16 ARIE MORSE M: 14 RUNNER 35 00:26:26.47 08:30 7.1mph Male 18 & Over: 4 17 EMMA HAUSER F: 3 RUNNER 67 00:27:08.29 08:44 6.9mph Female 9 - 11: 2 18 TASHA CAMERON F: 4 RUNNER 47 00:28:08.70 09:03 6.6mph Female 18 & Over: 2 19 MORGAN HATHAWAY F: 5 RUNNER 46 00:28:10.00 09:03 6.6mph Female 18 & Over: 3 20 BENNETT MORSE M: 15 RUNNER 34 00:28:43.89 09:14 6.5mph Male 9 - 11: 6 21 RYAN. ERISMAN M: 16 RUNNER 30 00:29:11.12 09:23 6.4mph Male 12 - 17: 5 22 CALLAHAN HAITHCOCK M: 17 RUNNER 107 00:29:14.47 09:24 6.4mph Male 12 - 17: 6 23 ANDY NIEWALD M: 18 RUNNER 114 00:29:22.32 09:27 6.3mph Male 18 & Over: 5 24 KIM CSABI F: 6 RUNNER 130 00:29:24.18 09:27 6.3mph Female 18 & Over: 4 25 RICKY FAMILIA M: 19 RUNNER 24 00:29:35.50 09:31 6.3mph Male 9 - 11: 7 26 PIROSKA PAZAUREK F: 7 RUNNER 53 00:29:41.42 09:33 6.3mph Female 18 & Over: 5 27 SILAS HAREBINDA M: 20 RUNNER 119 00:29:56.20 09:38 6.2mph Male 8 & Under: 2 28 ADDISON LONGSTREET F: 8 RUNNER 123 00:30:05.65 09:41 6.2mph Female 9 - 11: 3 29 SEAN BANNAN M: 21 RUNNER 8 00:30:32.14 09:49 6.1mph Male 18 & Over: 6 30 JOEN KANEY M: 22 RUNNER 87 00:30:53.68 09:56 6.0mph Male 9 - 11: 8 31 MICHAEL SHORT M: 23 RUNNER 83 00:31:05.77 10:00 6.0mph Male 9 - 11: 9 32 JIM CSABI M: 24 RUNNER 131 00:31:36.23 10:10 5.9mph Male 18 & Over: 7 33 ABBY NIEWALD F: 9 RUNNER 115 00:31:58.37 10:17 5.8mph Female 12 - 17: 1 34 BROCK MCCLELLAND M: 25 RUNNER 148 00:31:59.54 10:17 5.8mph Male 9 - 11: 10 35 BETHANY MCCLELLAND F: 10 RUNNER 146 00:32:04.33 10:19 5.8mph Female 18 & Over: 6 36 LIAM LEONE M: 26 RUNNER 74 00:32:27.46 10:26 5.7mph Male 8 & Under: 3 37 KALLON MOONEY M: 27 RUNNER 40 00:33:18.23 10:43 5.6mph Male 9 - 11: 11 38 JACK GEROW M: 28 RUNNER 104 00:33:20.96 10:44 5.6mph Male 8 & Under: 4 39 BENJAMIN CARLSON M: 29 RUNNER 71 00:33:24.34 10:45 5.6mph Male 18 & Over: 8 40 JAMES FOUNTAIN M: 30 RUNNER 56 00:33:45.18 10:51 5.5mph Male 18 & Over: 9 41 NIMI NAGY M: 31 RUNNER 52 00:34:14.07 11:01 5.4mph Male 9 - 11: 12 42 ISABELLA LANKFORD F: 11 RUNNER 61 00:34:44.79 11:11 5.4mph Female 9 - 11: 4 43 RACHAEL GEROW F: 12 RUNNER 76 00:34:57.90 11:15 5.3mph Female 18 & Over: 7 44 ETHAN MULLER M: 32 RUNNER 89 00:35:01.02 11:16 5.3mph Male 9 - 11: 13 45 PEYTON MOONEY M: 33 RUNNER 38 00:35:02.11 11:16 5.3mph Male 8 & Under: 5 46 JEN CASH F: 13 RUNNER 65 00:35:18.40 11:21 5.3mph Female 18 & Over: 8 47 RYLEE ERISMAN F: 14 RUNNER 31 00:35:25.43 11:24 5.3mph Female 9 - 11: 5 48 ELIJAH FULCO M: 34 RUNNER 63 00:35:45.51 11:30 5.2mph Male 9 - 11: 14 49 AYAH DANDAN F: 15 RUNNER 42 00:35:47.58 11:31 5.2mph Female 9 - 11: 6 50 TASHA FULCO F: 16 RUNNER 64 00:35:53.09 11:33 5.2mph Female 18 & Over: 9 51 KAREEN DANDAN M: 35 RUNNER 43 00:35:55.92 11:33 5.2mph Male 8 & Under: 6 52 JEFF GEROW M: 36 RUNNER 77 00:36:00.78 11:35 5.2mph Male 18 & Over: 10 53 KRISTIN HAUSER F: 17 RUNNER 66 00:36:04.90 11:36 5.2mph Female 18 & Over: 10 54 OWEN GALLOSO M: 37 RUNNER 68 00:36:14.34 11:39 5.1mph Male 8 & Under: 7 55 BELLA STANGER F: 18 RUNNER 90 00:36:16.85 11:40 5.1mph Female 9 - 11: 7 56 JOLENE MALARNEY F: 19 RUNNER 99 00:36:25.89 11:43 5.1mph Female 9 - 11: 8 57 CAMERYN IRBY F: 20 RUNNER 108 00:37:00.89 11:54 5.0mph Female 9 - 11: 9 58 LILY EISENHUT F: 21 RUNNER 140 00:37:04.40 11:55 5.0mph Female 9 - 11: 10 59 DEVON MOONEY M: 38 RUNNER 39 00:37:08.95 11:57 5.0mph Male 8 & Under: 8 60 JOSH EISENHUT M: 39 RUNNER 139 00:37:10.79 11:58 5.0mph Male 18 & Over: 11 61 NATHEN ROBINSON M: 40 RUNNER 163 00:37:14.03 11:59 5.0mph Male 8 & Under: 9
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 3/2/2019 10:30:46 AM
Page: 1 of 3
PELICAN 5K RUN/WALK
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
62 EMMA STAPLETON F: 22 RUNNER 59 00:37:46.42 12:09 4.9mph Female 18 & Over: 11 63 ELISSA LEONE F: 23 RUNNER 72 00:39:01.44 12:33 4.8mph Female 18 & Over: 12 64 JASON LEONE M: 41 RUNNER 73 00:39:01.98 12:33 4.8mph Male 18 & Over: 12 65 JAMIE MALARNEY F: 24 RUNNER 98 00:39:48.46 12:48 4.7mph Female 18 & Over: 13 66 CHARLOTTE MALARNEY F: 25 RUNNER 100 00:39:48.91 12:48 4.7mph Female 8 & Under: 1 67 ERIN LEDUC F: 26 RUNNER 21 00:40:01.28 12:52 4.7mph Female 18 & Over: 14 68 ANALENA LANKFORD F: 27 RUNNER 62 00:40:54.01 13:09 4.6mph Female 9 - 11: 11 69 CAMERON BRITT M: 42 RUNNER 158 00:41:28.17 13:20 4.5mph Male 9 - 11: 15 70 NAVELLA SANCHEZ F: 28 RUNNER 16 00:41:30.44 13:21 4.5mph Female 9 - 11: 12 71 ABBY GEROW F: 29 RUNNER 102 00:41:50.51 13:28 4.5mph Female 12 - 17: 2 72 MYA RIGGINS F: 30 RUNNER 6 00:41:56.39 13:29 4.4mph Female 12 - 17: 3 73 TALAN TAYLOR M: 43 RUNNER 27 00:41:59.77 13:31 4.4mph Male 8 & Under: 10 74 AUSTIN HAYES M: 44 RUNNER 97 00:42:08.81 13:33 4.4mph Male 8 & Under: 11 75 DAMIEN HAYES M: 45 RUNNER 96 00:42:15.03 13:35 4.4mph Male 18 & Over: 13 76 ELLIOT MAGLEY M: 46 RUNNER 136 00:42:30.62 13:40 4.4mph Male 8 & Under: 12 77 KEITH MAGLEY M: 47 RUNNER 135 00:42:31.56 13:41 4.4mph Male 18 & Over: 14 78 RILEY OSIBORSKI F: 31 RUNNER 85 00:42:49.71 13:47 4.4mph Female 8 & Under: 2 79 CHANNING IRBY F: 32 RUNNER 109 00:42:51.11 13:47 4.4mph Female 9 - 11: 13 80 MICHELE HARPER F: 33 RUNNER 106 00:42:54.96 13:48 4.3mph Female 18 & Over: 15 81 NOLAN FOUNTAIN M: 48 RUNNER 58 00:43:49.02 14:06 4.3mph Male 8 & Under: 13 82 ASHLEY FOUNTAIN F: 34 RUNNER 57 00:43:51.63 14:07 4.3mph Female 18 & Over: 16 83 ANTHONY AZZARELLO M: 49 RUNNER 152 00:43:55.14 14:08 4.2mph Male 9 - 11: 16 84 MIKE GILMORE M: 50 RUNNER 26 00:43:55.51 14:08 4.2mph Male 18 & Over: 15 85 AMY LONGSTREET F: 35 RUNNER 122 00:44:14.63 14:14 4.2mph Female 18 & Over: 17 86 BRAYDEN LONGSTREET M: 51 RUNNER 124 00:44:22.87 14:17 4.2mph Male 8 & Under: 14 87 COLLYNNS CARPENTER F: 36 RUNNER 91 00:44:43.28 14:23 4.2mph Female 18 & Over: 18 88 DAWN JOHNSON F: 37 RUNNER 28 00:44:45.59 14:24 4.2mph Female 8 & Under: 3 89 COOPER GREEN M: 52 RUNNER 81 00:46:26.05 14:56 4.0mph Male 8 & Under: 15 90 CHRISTIAN GEROW M: 53 RUNNER 105 00:47:17.71 15:13 3.9mph Male 8 & Under: 16 91 HARPER MATHER F: 38 RUNNER 157 00:47:40.27 15:20 3.9mph Female 8 & Under: 4 92 JEFF MATHER M: 54 RUNNER 155 00:47:40.89 15:20 3.9mph Male 18 & Over: 16 93 BAYLEE CAMERON F: 39 RUNNER 48 00:48:30.14 15:36 3.8mph Female 12 - 17: 4 94 ELLA LEBEAU F: 40 RUNNER 166 00:48:55.40 15:44 3.8mph Female 9 - 11: 14 95 ISAAC MAGLEY M: 55 RUNNER 137 00:50:10.03 16:08 3.7mph Male 8 & Under: 17 96 JOANNE MAGLEY F: 41 RUNNER 134 00:50:15.65 16:10 3.7mph Female 18 & Over: 19 97 KATE BANNAN F: 42 RUNNER 9 00:50:34.81 16:16 3.7mph Female 18 & Over: 20 98 ILARIA JONES F: 43 RUNNER 14 00:50:42.73 16:19 3.7mph Female 8 & Under: 5 99 ANNA ALASTRA F: 44 RUNNER 13 00:50:43.31 16:19 3.7mph Female 18 & Over: 21 100 MILES BANNAN M: 56 RUNNER 11 00:51:25.75 16:33 3.6mph Male 8 & Under: 18 101 MICHAEL BANNAN M: 57 RUNNER 164 00:51:26.25 16:33 3.6mph Male 18 & Over: 17 102 GIOVANNA PALMIER F: 45 RUNNER 79 00:52:02.28 16:44 3.6mph Female 8 & Under: 6 103 ANABELLE MCCLELLAND F: 46 RUNNER 149 00:52:06.94 16:46 3.6mph Female 8 & Under: 7 104 BRENDA BRYSON F: 47 RUNNER 147 00:52:12.36 16:48 3.6mph Female 18 & Over: 22 105 BRUNO PALMIER M: 58 RUNNER 78 00:52:14.18 16:48 3.6mph Male 18 & Over: 18 106 ARDIN AZZARELLO M: 59 RUNNER 151 00:52:39.87 16:57 3.5mph Male 8 & Under: 19 107 DAWN LEBEAU F: 48 RUNNER 165 00:52:56.48 17:02 3.5mph Female 18 & Over: 23 108 FINNEGAN MATHER M: 60 RUNNER 154 00:53:23.07 17:10 3.5mph Male 8 & Under: 20 109 LINDSEY MATHER F: 49 RUNNER 156 00:53:28.28 17:12 3.5mph Female 18 & Over: 24 110 KRZYSZTOF MURPHEY M: 61 RUNNER 18 00:54:15.96 17:27 3.4mph Male 8 & Under: 21 111 AMBER AZZARRELLO F: 50 RUNNER 150 00:54:18.76 17:28 3.4mph Female 18 & Over: 25 112 MELODY LANKFORD F: 51 RUNNER 60 00:54:50.93 17:39 3.4mph Female 18 & Over: 26 113 GRAYSON POTERALSKI M: 62 RUNNER 37 00:54:51.93 17:39 3.4mph Male 8 & Under: 22 114 ZOFIA MURPHEY F: 52 RUNNER 19 00:57:21.15 18:27 3.3mph Female 9 - 11: 15 115 EMMA PICKETT F: 53 RUNNER 159 00:57:25.09 18:28 3.2mph Female 9 - 11: 16 116 NICOLE NEWTON F: 54 RUNNER 167 00:57:57.15 18:39 3.2mph Female 18 & Over: 27 117 SCOTT NEWTON M: 63 RUNNER 168 00:57:57.52 18:39 3.2mph Male 18 & Over: 19 118 NICHOLE MAGGS F: 55 RUNNER 126 00:58:34.76 18:51 3.2mph Female 18 & Over: 28 119 REMY MAGGS F: 56 RUNNER 128 00:58:35.03 18:51 3.2mph Female 8 & Under: 8 120 EVAN PICKETT M: 64 RUNNER 160 00:59:05.36 19:01 3.2mph Male 8 & Under: 23 121 MAGDALENA MURPHEY F: 57 RUNNER 20 00:59:05.71 19:01 3.2mph Female 18 & Over: 29 122 LOGAN HERNANDEZ M: 65 RUNNER 25 01:00:29.25 19:28 3.1mph Male 9 - 11: 17 123 AMY HARE F: 58 RUNNER 118 01:01:25.61 19:46 3.0mph Female 18 & Over: 30
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 3/2/2019 10:30:46 AM
Page: 2 of 3
PELICAN 5K RUN/WALK
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
124 DEB HURST F: 59 RUNNER 120 01:01:26.62 19:46 3.0mph Female 18 & Over: 31 125 JANN ROTSTEIN F: 60 RUNNER 142 01:02:16.81 20:02 3.0mph Female 18 & Over: 32 126 DEENAH ROSTEIN F: 61 RUNNER 94 01:02:25.03 20:05 3.0mph Female 9 - 11: 17 127 MARLEE FROMSON F: 62 RUNNER 144 01:02:25.65 20:05 3.0mph Female 8 & Under: 9 128 SLOANE FROMSON F: 63 RUNNER 145 01:02:26.45 20:05 3.0mph Female 8 & Under: 10 129 MICHELLE SCARSELLA F: 64 RUNNER 143 01:02:36.80 20:09 3.0mph Female 18 & Over: 33 130 MATHEW JONES M: 66 RUNNER 12 01:02:37.55 20:09 3.0mph Male 18 & Over: 20 131 JACQUELINE SULLIVAN F: 65 RUNNER 2 01:02:50.70 20:13 3.0mph Female 18 & Over: 34 132 ANTHONY SULLIVAN M: 67 RUNNER 1 01:06:42.21 21:28 2.8mph Male 8 & Under: 24 133 RHYLINN MAGGS F: 66 RUNNER 127 01:07:40.21 21:46 2.8mph Female 8 & Under: 11 134 MARY DAVENPORT F: 67 RUNNER 110 01:08:46.31 22:08 2.7mph Female 18 & Over: 35 135 CHRIS DAVENPORT M: 68 RUNNER 111 01:08:46.88 22:08 2.7mph Male 18 & Over: 21 136 ALECIA ARELT M: 69 RUNNER 112 01:08:47.84 22:08 2.7mph Male 18 & Over: 22 137 BROOKLYNN RAYMAN F: 68 RUNNER 113 01:08:48.21 22:08 2.7mph Female 8 & Under: 12 138 LANDON MAGGS M: 70 RUNNER 129 01:08:57.91 22:11 2.7mph Male 18 & Over: 23 DQ CORALINE CARLSON F: 69 RUNNER 70 00:33:14.10 10:41 5.6mph
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 3/2/2019 10:30:46 AM
Page: 3 of 3