PELICAN 5K RUN/WALK
Female 8 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 100 CHARLOTTE 
MALARNEY
00:39:48.91 Runner 12:49/M 4.7mph 66 8 2 85 RILEY OSIBORSKI 00:42:49.71 Runner 13:47/M 4.4mph 78 8 3 28 DAWN JOHNSON 00:44:45.59 Runner 14:24/M 4.2mph 88 7 4 157 HARPER MATHER 00:47:40.27 Runner 15:21/M 3.9mph 91 5 5 14 ILARIA JONES 00:50:42.73 Runner 16:19/M 3.7mph 98 6 6 79 GIOVANNA PALMIER 00:52:02.28 Runner 16:45/M 3.6mph 102 6 7 149 ANABELLE 
MCCLELLAND
00:52:06.94 Runner 16:46/M 3.6mph 103 6 8 128 REMY MAGGS 00:58:35.03 Runner 18:51/M 3.2mph 119 3 9 144 MARLEE FROMSON 01:02:25.65 Runner 20:05/M 3.0mph 127 5 10 145 SLOANE FROMSON 01:02:26.45 Runner 20:06/M 3.0mph 128 3 11 127 RHYLINN MAGGS 01:07:40.21 Runner 21:47/M 2.8mph 133 7 12 113 BROOKLYNN RAYMAN 01:08:48.21 Runner 22:09/M 2.7mph 137 6 Male 8 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 5 ELI RIGGINS 00:26:04.68 Runner 8:23/M 7.2mph 12 8 2 119 SILAS HAREBINDA 00:29:56.20 Runner 9:38/M 6.2mph 27 6 3 74 LIAM LEONE 00:32:27.46 Runner 10:27/M 5.7mph 36 7 4 104 JACK GEROW 00:33:20.96 Runner 10:44/M 5.6mph 38 8 5 38 PEYTON MOONEY 00:35:02.11 Runner 11:17/M 5.3mph 45 7 6 43 KAREEN DANDAN 00:35:55.92 Runner 11:34/M 5.2mph 51 7 7 68 OWEN GALLOSO 00:36:14.34 Runner 11:40/M 5.1mph 54 8 8 39 DEVON MOONEY 00:37:08.95 Runner 11:57/M 5.0mph 59 8 9 163 NATHEN ROBINSON 00:37:14.03 Runner 11:59/M 5.0mph 61 8 10 27 TALAN TAYLOR 00:41:59.77 Runner 13:31/M 4.4mph 73 8 11 97 AUSTIN HAYES 00:42:08.81 Runner 13:34/M 4.4mph 74 7 12 136 ELLIOT MAGLEY 00:42:30.62 Runner 13:41/M 4.4mph 76 8 13 58 NOLAN FOUNTAIN 00:43:49.02 Runner 14:06/M 4.3mph 81 8 14 124 BRAYDEN 
LONGSTREET
00:44:22.87 Runner 14:17/M 4.2mph 86 7 15 81 COOPER GREEN 00:46:26.05 Runner 14:57/M 4.0mph 89 6 16 105 CHRISTIAN GEROW 00:47:17.71 Runner 15:13/M 3.9mph 90 5 17 137 ISAAC MAGLEY 00:50:10.03 Runner 16:09/M 3.7mph 95 5 18 11 MILES BANNAN 00:51:25.75 Runner 16:33/M 3.6mph 100 8 19 151 ARDIN AZZARELLO 00:52:39.87 Runner 16:57/M 3.5mph 106 8 20 154 FINNEGAN MATHER 00:53:23.07 Runner 17:11/M 3.5mph 108 7 21 18 KRZYSZTOF MURPHEY 00:54:15.96 Runner 17:28/M 3.4mph 110 8 22 37 GRAYSON POTERALSKI 00:54:51.93 Runner 17:39/M 3.4mph 113 6 23 160 EVAN PICKETT 00:59:05.36 Runner 19:01/M 3.2mph 120 5 24 1 ANTHONY SULLIVAN 01:06:42.21 Runner 21:28/M 2.8mph 132 5 Female 9 - 11
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 133 EMMA CSABI 00:25:53.51 Runner 8:20/M 7.2mph 11 11 2 67 EMMA HAUSER 00:27:08.29 Runner 8:44/M 6.9mph 17 10 3 123 ADDISON 
LONGSTREET
00:30:05.65 Runner 9:41/M 6.2mph 28 9 4 61 ISABELLA LANKFORD 00:34:44.79 Runner 11:11/M 5.4mph 42 11 5 31 RYLEE ERISMAN 00:35:25.43 Runner 11:24/M 5.3mph 47 9 6 42 AYAH DANDAN 00:35:47.58 Runner 11:31/M 5.2mph 49 9 7 90 BELLA STANGER 00:36:16.85 Runner 11:40/M 5.1mph 55 9 8 99 JOLENE MALARNEY 00:36:25.89 Runner 11:43/M 5.1mph 56 10 9 108 CAMERYN IRBY 00:37:00.89 Runner 11:55/M 5.0mph 57 9 10 140 LILY EISENHUT 00:37:04.40 Runner 11:56/M 5.0mph 58 10 11 62 ANALENA LANKFORD 00:40:54.01 Runner 13:10/M 4.6mph 68 10
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 3/2/2019 12:54:50 PM
Page: 1 of 3
PELICAN 5K RUN/WALK
Female 9 - 11
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
12 16 NAVELLA SANCHEZ 00:41:30.44 Runner 13:21/M 4.5mph 70 9 13 109 CHANNING IRBY 00:42:51.11 Runner 13:48/M 4.4mph 79 9 14 166 ELLA LEBEAU 00:48:55.40 Runner 15:45/M 3.8mph 94 11 15 19 ZOFIA MURPHEY 00:57:21.15 Runner 18:28/M 3.3mph 114 10 16 159 EMMA PICKETT 00:57:25.09 Runner 18:29/M 3.2mph 115 9 17 94 DEENAH ROSTEIN 01:02:25.03 Runner 20:05/M 3.0mph 126 10 Male 9 - 11
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 93 RIVER YARBROUGH 00:25:07.95 Runner 8:05/M 7.4mph 7 10 2 23 JAYDEN LOMBARDI 00:25:13.20 Runner 8:07/M 7.4mph 8 10 3 75 JACKSON TYREE 00:25:14.39 Runner 8:07/M 7.4mph 9 10 4 36 TANNER MCCLELLAND 00:25:28.61 Runner 8:12/M 7.3mph 10 10 5 103 NICHOLAS GEROW 00:26:22.06 Runner 8:29/M 7.1mph 14 10 6 34 BENNETT MORSE 00:28:43.89 Runner 9:15/M 6.5mph 20 11 7 24 RICKY FAMILIA 00:29:35.50 Runner 9:31/M 6.3mph 25 11 8 87 JOEN KANEY 00:30:53.68 Runner 9:56/M 6.0mph 30 9 9 83 MICHAEL SHORT 00:31:05.77 Runner 10:00/M 6.0mph 31 11 10 148 BROCK MCCLELLAND 00:31:59.54 Runner 10:18/M 5.8mph 34 9 11 40 KALLON MOONEY 00:33:18.23 Runner 10:43/M 5.6mph 37 11 12 52 NIMI NAGY 00:34:14.07 Runner 11:01/M 5.4mph 41 10 13 89 ETHAN MULLER 00:35:01.02 Runner 11:16/M 5.3mph 44 9 14 63 ELIJAH FULCO 00:35:45.51 Runner 11:30/M 5.2mph 48 11 15 158 CAMERON BRITT 00:41:28.17 Runner 13:21/M 4.5mph 69 10 16 152 ANTHONY AZZARELLO 00:43:55.14 Runner 14:08/M 4.2mph 83 9 17 25 LOGAN HERNANDEZ 01:00:29.25 Runner 19:28/M 3.1mph 122 9 Female 12 - 17
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 115 ABBY NIEWALD 00:31:58.37 Runner 10:17/M 5.8mph 33 15 2 102 ABBY GEROW 00:41:50.51 Runner 13:28/M 4.5mph 71 12 3 6 MYA RIGGINS 00:41:56.39 Runner 13:30/M 4.4mph 72 12 4 48 BAYLEE CAMERON 00:48:30.14 Runner 15:37/M 3.8mph 93 12 Male 12 - 17
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 82 JOEY SHORT 00:21:38.18 Runner 6:58/M 8.6mph 2 14 2 10 LOGAN BANNAN 00:23:46.29 Runner 7:39/M 7.8mph 3 13 3 132 SPENCER CSABI 00:24:37.03 Runner 7:55/M 7.6mph 5 14 4 33 KALEB GRIEGER 00:24:52.58 Runner 8:00/M 7.5mph 6 12 5 30 RYAN. ERISMAN 00:29:11.12 Runner 9:24/M 6.4mph 21 12 6 107 CALLAHAN HAITHCOCK 00:29:14.47 Runner 9:25/M 6.4mph 22 13 Female 18 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 4 CHANTAL RIGGINS 00:26:08.48 Runner 8:25/M 7.1mph 13 36 2 47 TASHA CAMERON 00:28:08.70 Runner 9:03/M 6.6mph 18 43 3 46 MORGAN HATHAWAY 00:28:10.00 Runner 9:04/M 6.6mph 19 43 4 130 KIM CSABI 00:29:24.18 Runner 9:28/M 6.3mph 24 57 5 53 PIROSKA PAZAUREK 00:29:41.42 Runner 9:33/M 6.3mph 26 41 6 146 BETHANY 
MCCLELLAND
00:32:04.33 Runner 10:19/M 5.8mph 35 38 7 76 RACHAEL GEROW 00:34:57.90 Runner 11:15/M 5.3mph 43 42 8 65 JEN CASH 00:35:18.40 Runner 11:22/M 5.3mph 46 45
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 3/2/2019 12:54:50 PM
Page: 2 of 3
PELICAN 5K RUN/WALK
Female 18 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
9 64 TASHA FULCO 00:35:53.09 Runner 11:33/M 5.2mph 50 37 10 66 KRISTIN HAUSER 00:36:04.90 Runner 11:37/M 5.2mph 53 43 11 59 EMMA STAPLETON 00:37:46.42 Runner 12:09/M 4.9mph 62 18 12 72 ELISSA LEONE 00:39:01.44 Runner 12:33/M 4.8mph 63 39 13 98 JAMIE MALARNEY 00:39:48.46 Runner 12:49/M 4.7mph 65 43 14 21 ERIN LEDUC 00:40:01.28 Runner 12:53/M 4.7mph 67 38 15 106 MICHELE HARPER 00:42:54.96 Runner 13:48/M 4.3mph 80 46 16 57 ASHLEY FOUNTAIN 00:43:51.63 Runner 14:07/M 4.3mph 82 32 17 122 AMY LONGSTREET 00:44:14.63 Runner 14:14/M 4.2mph 85 42 18 91 COLLYNNS 
CARPENTER
00:44:43.28 Runner 14:24/M 4.2mph 87 37 19 134 JOANNE MAGLEY 00:50:15.65 Runner 16:10/M 3.7mph 96 47 20 9 KATE BANNAN 00:50:34.81 Runner 16:17/M 3.7mph 97 38 21 13 ANNA ALASTRA 00:50:43.31 Runner 16:19/M 3.7mph 99 37 22 147 BRENDA BRYSON 00:52:12.36 Runner 16:48/M 3.6mph 104 64 23 165 DAWN LEBEAU 00:52:56.48 Runner 17:02/M 3.5mph 107 48 24 156 LINDSEY MATHER 00:53:28.28 Runner 17:13/M 3.5mph 109 35 25 150 AMBER AZZARRELLO 00:54:18.76 Runner 17:29/M 3.4mph 111 36 26 60 MELODY LANKFORD 00:54:50.93 Runner 17:39/M 3.4mph 112 40 27 167 NICOLE NEWTON 00:57:57.15 Runner 18:39/M 3.2mph 116 41 28 126 NICHOLE MAGGS 00:58:34.76 Runner 18:51/M 3.2mph 118 34 29 20 MAGDALENA MURPHEY 00:59:05.71 Runner 19:01/M 3.2mph 121 42 30 118 AMY HARE 01:01:25.61 Runner 19:46/M 3.0mph 123 36 31 120 DEB HURST 01:01:26.62 Runner 19:46/M 3.0mph 124 61 32 142 JANN ROTSTEIN 01:02:16.81 Runner 20:02/M 3.0mph 125 38 33 143 MICHELLE SCARSELLA 01:02:36.80 Runner 20:09/M 3.0mph 129 31 34 2 JACQUELINE SULLIVAN 01:02:50.70 Runner 20:13/M 3.0mph 131 41 35 110 MARY DAVENPORT 01:08:46.31 Runner 22:08/M 2.7mph 134 56 Male 18 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 101 JAKE MALARNEY 00:21:17.44 Runner 6:51/M 8.8mph 1 43 2 92 JASON YARBROUGH 00:24:20.15 Runner 7:50/M 7.7mph 4 41 3 17 MARIO SANCHEZ 00:26:24.18 Runner 8:30/M 7.1mph 15 43 4 35 ARIE MORSE 00:26:26.47 Runner 8:30/M 7.1mph 16 42 5 114 ANDY NIEWALD 00:29:22.32 Runner 9:27/M 6.3mph 23 40 6 8 SEAN BANNAN 00:30:32.14 Runner 9:50/M 6.1mph 29 37 7 131 JIM CSABI 00:31:36.23 Runner 10:10/M 5.9mph 32 48 8 71 BENJAMIN CARLSON 00:33:24.34 Runner 10:45/M 5.6mph 39 31 9 56 JAMES FOUNTAIN 00:33:45.18 Runner 10:52/M 5.5mph 40 37 10 77 JEFF GEROW 00:36:00.78 Runner 11:35/M 5.2mph 52 42 11 139 JOSH EISENHUT 00:37:10.79 Runner 11:58/M 5.0mph 60 41 12 73 JASON LEONE 00:39:01.98 Runner 12:33/M 4.8mph 64 43 13 96 DAMIEN HAYES 00:42:15.03 Runner 13:36/M 4.4mph 75 42 14 135 KEITH MAGLEY 00:42:31.56 Runner 13:41/M 4.4mph 77 48 15 26 MIKE GILMORE 00:43:55.51 Runner 14:08/M 4.2mph 84 42 16 155 JEFF MATHER 00:47:40.89 Runner 15:21/M 3.9mph 92 34 17 164 MICHAEL BANNAN 00:51:26.25 Runner 16:33/M 3.6mph 101 63 18 78 BRUNO PALMIER 00:52:14.18 Runner 16:49/M 3.6mph 105 33 19 168 SCOTT NEWTON 00:57:57.52 Runner 18:39/M 3.2mph 117 37 20 12 MATHEW JONES 01:02:37.55 Runner 20:09/M 3.0mph 130 40 21 111 CHRIS DAVENPORT 01:08:46.88 Runner 22:08/M 2.7mph 135 50 22 112 ALECIA ARELT 01:08:47.84 Runner 22:08/M 2.7mph 136 29 23 129 LANDON MAGGS 01:08:57.91 Runner 22:12/M 2.7mph 138 33
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 3/2/2019 12:54:50 PM
Page: 3 of 3