THE BUB RUN 5K - 7TH ANNUAL
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 359 BENJAMIN MELENDEZ 00:19:12.02 Runner 6:11/M 9.7mph 1 20 Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 494 KRISTY ERISMAN 00:24:58.86 Runner 8:02/M 7.5mph 6 39 Combined 12 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 362 JILLIAN TRUAX 00:24:41.56 Runner 7:57/M 7.6mph 5 12 Female 13 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 355 DARCY 
VANMIDDENDORP
00:28:03.19 Runner 9:02/M 6.6mph 14 31 2 520 ALEXANDRIA KUNES 00:28:06.22 Runner 9:03/M 6.6mph 15 29 3 364 MICKI JAMIESON 00:28:38.77 Runner 9:13/M 6.5mph 16 40 4 600 JILL CAMPBELL 00:29:47.12 Runner 9:35/M 6.3mph 20 59 5 599 ELLEN CARAVATI 00:29:50.08 Runner 9:36/M 6.2mph 21 53 6 556 CHRISTA QUINN 00:30:20.59 Runner 9:46/M 6.1mph 22 41 7 346 EMILY CARBREY 00:30:49.95 Runner 9:55/M 6.0mph 25 26 8 348 LOLA WATSON 00:30:56.10 Runner 9:57/M 6.0mph 26 14 9 571 SUZANNE SPRAGUE 00:32:09.49 Runner 10:21/M 5.8mph 32 53 10 515 KATIE JONTES 00:32:48.98 Runner 10:33/M 5.7mph 35 41 11 474 JULIA BIENEMANN 00:33:06.34 Runner 10:39/M 5.6mph 36 39 12 569 LISA SNIPES 00:33:27.70 Runner 10:46/M 5.6mph 38 38 13 482 SHANNON CALLEA 00:34:13.54 Runner 11:01/M 5.4mph 41 48 14 469 TARA BARON 00:34:18.72 Runner 11:02/M 5.4mph 42 44 15 493 SUZANNE EICHLER 00:35:03.09 Runner 11:17/M 5.3mph 45 42 16 550 SUSAN PHIPPS 00:35:29.67 Runner 11:25/M 5.3mph 46 48 17 535 MEGAN MILLER 00:36:08.99 Runner 11:38/M 5.2mph 48 37 18 511 ANGIE HARDEE 00:37:21.30 Runner 12:01/M 5.0mph 52 45 19 565 KRISTINA SCHMITT 00:37:33.25 Runner 12:05/M 5.0mph 53 49 20 537 EMMA MULCAHY 00:37:47.71 Runner 12:10/M 4.9mph 54 15 21 472 CAROL BARTOLOZZI 00:38:04.32 Runner 12:15/M 4.9mph 55 47 22 357 LEEANN MONAGHAN 00:38:19.23 Runner 12:20/M 4.9mph 59 37 23 546 ALLY PATEL 00:38:30.91 Runner 12:24/M 4.8mph 61 35 24 466 TASHA BARNUM 00:38:32.85 Runner 12:24/M 4.8mph 62 31 25 349 SUE O'MALLEY 00:38:40.84 Runner 12:27/M 4.8mph 64 58 26 542 JENNIFER NESS 00:39:02.36 Runner 12:34/M 4.8mph 65 49 27 354 CARLA MORALES 00:39:02.71 Runner 12:34/M 4.8mph 66 39 28 372 HEATHER SMITH 00:39:56.90 Runner 12:51/M 4.7mph 71 37 29 553 MANUELA POLLARD 00:40:27.22 Runner 13:01/M 4.6mph 76 51 30 506 CAROL GREGG 00:42:28.45 Runner 13:40/M 4.4mph 81 62 31 540 AMBER MULVENNA 00:42:48.96 Runner 13:47/M 4.4mph 83 29 32 490 JENN DEMARCO 00:42:49.23 Runner 13:47/M 4.4mph 84 46 33 375 AMY LEONARD 00:44:18.18 Runner 14:16/M 4.2mph 92 40 34 552 LAUREN PLATT 00:45:08.17 Runner 14:32/M 4.1mph 94 41 35 549 CHLOE PEREZ 00:45:26.48 Runner 14:37/M 4.1mph 95 28 36 570 RAINEY SORIERO 00:45:56.20 Runner 14:47/M 4.1mph 97 53 37 487 MELISSA COLON 00:46:00.87 Runner 14:48/M 4.1mph 98 39 38 350 ANGELA FRATER 00:46:02.33 Runner 14:49/M 4.0mph 100 42 39 366 ANGELA RITTER 00:46:22.46 Runner 14:55/M 4.0mph 102 56 40 566 NANCI SCHWARTZ 00:48:09.35 Runner 15:30/M 3.9mph 105 38 41 484 ASHLEY CAVARRETTA 00:49:17.94 Runner 15:52/M 3.8mph 106 34 42 545 MELISSA NICHOLS 00:49:22.86 Runner 15:53/M 3.8mph 107 44
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 2/2/2019 9:28:13 PM
Page: 1 of 3
THE BUB RUN 5K - 7TH ANNUAL
Female 13 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
43 504 JENN GRANT 00:49:23.13 Runner 15:54/M 3.8mph 108 39 44 573 TIFFANY STEVENS 00:49:24.29 Runner 15:54/M 3.8mph 109 30 45 464 ANDREA ALTHOUSE 00:49:24.56 Runner 15:54/M 3.8mph 110 37 46 480 BRENDA BROCK 00:51:40.32 Runner 16:38/M 3.6mph 111 54 47 488 ANN CUNNINGHAM 00:51:40.69 Runner 16:38/M 3.6mph 112 62 48 522 LAURA LECRAS 00:51:41.18 Runner 16:38/M 3.6mph 113 54 49 513 KIMBERLY JESS 00:53:31.38 Runner 17:14/M 3.5mph 115 62 50 558 CLAIRE RICHTMEYER 00:53:31.64 Runner 17:14/M 3.5mph 116 62 51 560 PAM ROCCA 00:53:50.18 Runner 17:20/M 3.5mph 117 70 52 574 DEBBIE STEWART 00:53:50.81 Runner 17:20/M 3.5mph 118 64 53 594 NICOLE HUTTO 00:53:51.16 Runner 17:20/M 3.5mph 119 37 54 498 KATIE FISHER 00:54:08.68 Runner 17:25/M 3.4mph 121 16 55 485 LEIGH CLEARY 00:58:49.68 Runner 18:56/M 3.2mph 126 62 56 499 DIANNE GARDNER 00:59:31.98 Runner 19:09/M 3.1mph 127 71 57 584 ADRIANA MARTINEZ 01:00:17.29 Runner 19:24/M 3.1mph 129 33 58 500 DANIELLE GINDER 01:01:10.43 Runner 19:41/M 3.0mph 133 34 59 495 STEPHANIE ZBIKOWSKI 01:01:26.98 Runner 19:46/M 3.0mph 134 37 60 476 JOYCE BLEAKLEY 01:01:40.24 Runner 19:51/M 3.0mph 136 69 61 477 KAREN BLEAKLEY 01:01:40.81 Runner 19:51/M 3.0mph 137 61 Male 13 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 356 KYLE KUNES 00:21:40.50 Runner 6:58/M 8.6mph 2 30 2 595 PHIL BEEMER 00:22:21.52 Runner 7:12/M 8.3mph 3 24 3 591 GARY FRICK 00:23:12.76 Runner 7:28/M 8.0mph 4 53 4 530 JOSH MCENANY 00:26:30.69 Runner 8:32/M 7.0mph 11 32 5 590 JAMES KING 00:27:51.39 Runner 8:58/M 6.7mph 12 72 6 598 ROB MAXWELL 00:28:02.59 Runner 9:01/M 6.6mph 13 53 7 507 STEVEN GUARINO 00:28:45.61 Runner 9:15/M 6.5mph 17 40 8 486 DARREN COLEMAN 00:28:53.35 Runner 9:18/M 6.5mph 18 55 9 491 GREG DOWNEY 00:29:00.02 Runner 9:20/M 6.4mph 19 50 10 347 BRIAN CAMPBELL 00:30:34.14 Runner 9:50/M 6.1mph 23 72 11 510 LEONARD GUIDA 00:30:44.24 Runner 9:54/M 6.1mph 24 64 12 592 CHRIS WATKINS 00:31:00.29 Runner 9:59/M 6.0mph 27 21 13 358 BRAD MANAELLA 00:31:34.50 Runner 10:10/M 5.9mph 28 32 14 527 JORDAN LINTON 00:31:48.61 Runner 10:14/M 5.9mph 30 15 15 543 JAMES NEWSLOW 00:32:08.44 Runner 10:21/M 5.8mph 31 73 16 512 EDWARD HYLAND 00:32:29.56 Runner 10:27/M 5.7mph 34 62 17 557 NEIL RICE 00:33:24.35 Runner 10:45/M 5.6mph 37 44 18 536 ROBERT MILLER 00:36:22.08 Runner 11:42/M 5.1mph 49 72 19 371 EDWARD GRABOWSKI 00:36:56.72 Runner 11:53/M 5.0mph 51 53 20 564 PAUL SCHMIDT 00:38:16.46 Runner 12:19/M 4.9mph 58 37 21 533 JOEY MILLER 00:38:21.15 Runner 12:21/M 4.9mph 60 40 22 589 JOHN CLARK 00:39:38.69 Runner 12:45/M 4.7mph 69 73 23 547 ROCK PATEL 00:40:00.55 Runner 12:52/M 4.7mph 72 40 24 548 TRISTEN PATEL 00:40:01.00 Runner 12:53/M 4.7mph 73 20 25 538 JASON MULCAHY 00:40:39.20 Runner 13:05/M 4.6mph 77 45 26 588 GEORGE CONEFREY 00:41:29.68 Runner 13:21/M 4.5mph 79 76 27 508 JUAN GUEVARA 00:43:06.82 Runner 13:52/M 4.3mph 87 37 28 576 DANNY WENTWORTH 00:45:42.33 Runner 14:43/M 4.1mph 96 37 29 526 JEFFREY LINTON 00:46:01.49 Runner 14:49/M 4.1mph 99 39 30 367 MICHAEL RITTER 00:46:24.54 Runner 14:56/M 4.0mph 103 56 31 521 BRIAN LARSEN 00:48:09.01 Runner 15:30/M 3.9mph 104 30 32 516 GRANT KARCHER 00:54:24.63 Runner 17:31/M 3.4mph 124 41 33 575 ROGER VINGRIS 00:59:34.28 Runner 19:10/M 3.1mph 128 65 34 496 RICH BLEAKLEY 01:01:27.20 Runner 19:47/M 3.0mph 135 38 35 479 RICHARD BLEAKLEY 01:01:44.66 Runner 19:52/M 3.0mph 138 69 36 478 KEN BLEAKLEY 01:01:45.73 Runner 19:53/M 3.0mph 139 60
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 2/2/2019 9:28:13 PM
Page: 2 of 3
THE BUB RUN 5K - 7TH ANNUAL
Male 13 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
37 360 ASHLIE. WHITE 01:08:40.49 Runner 22:06/M 2.7mph 140 35 Female 0 - 0
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 582 GUILLE LOPEZ 00:42:59.44 Runner 13:50/M 4.3mph 85 0 2 579 JENNIFER GREEN 01:00:44.72 Runner 19:33/M 3.1mph 132 0 Male 0 - 0
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 578 CLINT GREEN 00:53:06.61 Runner 17:05/M 3.5mph 114 0
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 2/2/2019 9:28:13 PM
Page: 3 of 3