OCA 5K FUN RUN
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1 MICHAEL GREEN ORLANDO, FL M: 1 Runner 177 00:21:55.36 07:03 8.5mph Overall Male Runner: 1 2 RICHARD SCHON ORLANDO, FL M: 2 Runner 227 00:25:06.17 08:04 7.4mph Male 50 - 59: 1 3 ANDREW MAI (WPC RUN & 
WALK CLUB)
MAITLAND, FL M: 3 Runner 199 00:25:14.41 08:07 7.4mph Male 20 - 29: 1 4 MICHAEL LEMMERMAN M: 4 Runner 245 00:25:58.77 08:21 7.2mph Male 20 - 29: 2 5 MICHAEL GUNTER 
(ROLLINS RACERS)
MAITLAND, FL M: 5 Runner 178 00:26:34.82 08:33 7.0mph 6 KYLE GOODMAN ORLANDO, FL M: 6 Runner 176 00:26:50.31 08:38 6.9mph Male 10 - 19: 1 7 NATE NETZEL WINTER PARK, FL M: 7 Runner 217 00:27:32.50 08:51 6.8mph Male 30 - 39: 1 8 CLIFF WRIGHT ORLANDO, FL M: 8 Runner 238 00:28:46.20 09:15 6.5mph Male 40 - 49: 1 9 SARAH SIEGEL F: 1 Runner 249 00:29:34.50 09:31 6.3mph Overall Female Runner: 1 10 RACHEL PROULX F: 2 Runner 250 00:29:44.97 09:34 6.3mph Female 40 - 49: 1 11 MICHAEL TORTORELLA ORLANDO, FL M: 9 Runner 236 00:30:01.32 09:39 6.2mph Male 20 - 29: 3 12 EMERLITAEDDA DULCE OVIEDO, FL F: 3 Runner 167 00:30:32.55 09:49 6.1mph Female 50 - 59: 1 13 TOM HAWKINS M: 10 Runner 260 00:30:39.98 09:52 6.1mph Male 60 - 69: 1 14 DANIEL LOPEZ (PRMX) CLERMONT, FL M: 11 Runner 194 00:31:31.52 10:08 5.9mph Male 10 - 19: 2 15 KEVIN DAVIS OVIEDO, FL M: 12 Runner 164 00:31:42.84 10:12 5.9mph Male 50 - 59: 2 16 ANNA PERRI MAITLAND, FL F: 4 Runner 219 00:32:28.98 10:27 5.7mph Female 50 - 59: 2 17 DAVID DIQUATTRO 
(ROLLINS RACERS)
WINTER PARK, FL M: 13 Runner 165 00:33:17.61 10:42 5.6mph 18 JEFF FORREST MAITLAND, FL M: 14 Runner 171 00:33:28.10 10:46 5.6mph 19 GILES CONNOLLY (MLCT) LAKE BUENA VISTA, 
FL
M: 15 Runner 159 00:33:29.99 10:46 5.6mph 20 SANDRA 
RICHARDSONMARTINEZ
ORLANDO, FL F: 5 Runner 269 00:34:43.59 11:10 5.4mph Female 50 - 59: 3 21 AIMEE HITCHNER F: 6 Runner 240 00:37:21.96 12:01 5.0mph 22 SARAH AUMILLER OVIEDO, FL F: 7 Runner 149 00:37:41.06 12:07 4.9mph 23 GREG SKIDMORE M: 16 Runner 241 00:37:43.78 12:08 4.9mph 24 FRANCESCA COOK ALTAMONTE 
SPRINGS, FL
F: 8 Runner 161 00:38:20.86 12:20 4.9mph Female 20 - 29: 1 25 MIA MOBERG WINTER PARK, FL F: 9 Runner 207 00:39:40.77 12:46 4.7mph Female 10 - 19: 1 26 NICOLE MOBERG WINTER PARK, FL F: 10 Runner 208 00:39:41.03 12:46 4.7mph Female 40 - 49: 2 27 MARIANNE MURPHY ORLANDO, FL F: 11 Runner 211 00:40:04.31 12:53 4.7mph Female 50 - 59: 4 28 STACY JONES 
(INSPIRATION CRUSADERS)
EUSTIS, FL F: 12 Runner 192 00:40:19.91 12:58 4.6mph Female 30 - 39: 1 29 HECTOR LOPEZ (PRMX) CLERMONT, FL M: 17 Runner 195 00:41:44.12 13:25 4.5mph Male 40 - 49: 2 30 KOURTNI LEWIS ORLANDO, FL F: 13 Runner 193 00:41:47.79 13:27 4.5mph Female 30 - 39: 2 31 POLITA HARTLEY LAKE MARY, FL F: 14 Runner 183 00:41:55.58 13:29 4.4mph Female 40 - 49: 3 32 MICHELE PEARSALL F: 15 Runner 262 00:42:17.02 13:36 4.4mph Female 50 - 59: 5 33 KENDALL BLINN F: 16 Runner 248 00:42:55.25 13:48 4.3mph Female 10 - 19: 2 34 MARIANNE DIQUATTRO 
(ROLLINS RACERS)
WINTER PARK, FL F: 17 Runner 166 00:43:41.65 14:03 4.3mph 35 MICHAEL BLINN M: 18 Runner 247 00:43:48.22 14:05 4.3mph Male 20 - 29: 4 36 JOHN MCARDLE (ROLLINS 
RACERS)
CASSELBERRY, FL M: 19 Runner 204 00:44:18.83 14:15 4.2mph 37 NIALL CONNOLLY LAKE BUENA VISTA, 
FL
F: 18 Runner 160 00:45:02.00 14:29 4.1mph 38 TERRI SCHON ORLANDO, FL F: 19 Runner 228 00:45:52.46 14:45 4.1mph Female 50 - 59: 6 39 DEBBIE SANSING WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 20 Runner 224 00:45:52.75 14:46 4.1mph Female 60 - 69: 1 40 LINDSAY SHAWCADMUS ORLANDO, FL F: 21 Runner 230 00:46:49.32 15:04 4.0mph Female 40 - 49: 4 41 JOSHUA CADMUS ORLANDO, FL M: 20 Runner 154 00:46:50.01 15:04 4.0mph Male 40 - 49: 3 42 MARICELA BARRETO 
(PEACEMAKER)
ORLANDO, FL F: 22 Runner 151 00:48:07.97 15:29 3.9mph Female 40 - 49: 5 43 JODY MAHONIK ORLANDO, FL F: 23 Runner 198 00:49:25.33 15:54 3.8mph Female 70 & Over: 1 44 ADRIAN PALACIO ALTAMONTE 
SPRINGS, FL
M: 21 Runner 218 00:49:28.98 15:55 3.8mph Male 10 - 19: 3 45 YVONNE MORA ALTAMONTE 
SPRINGS, FL
F: 24 Runner 210 00:49:50.67 16:02 3.7mph Female 30 - 39: 3 46 DEAN GOODMAN ORLANDO, FL M: 22 Runner 175 00:50:50.75 16:21 3.7mph Male 10 - 19: 4 47 CHRIS MATHISEN (WPC 
RUN & WALK CLUB)
MAITLAND, FL M: 23 Runner 202 00:52:38.11 16:56 3.5mph 48 MISTY MATHISEN (WPC 
RUN & WALK CLUB)
MAITLAND, FL F: 25 Runner 203 00:52:38.56 16:56 3.5mph
Printed: 11/3/2019 9:25:56 AM
Page: 1 of 3
OCA 5K FUN RUN
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
49 SUSAN MCCORD (WPC 
RUN & WALK CLUB)
MAITLAND, FL F: 26 Runner 205 00:53:03.48 17:04 3.5mph 50 MADISSON QUINONES WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 27 Runner 220 00:53:41.74 17:16 3.5mph Female 20 - 29: 2 51 STEPHANIE SMITH WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 28 Runner 232 00:53:44.33 17:17 3.5mph Female 40 - 49: 6 52 JAMIE GINSBURG WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 29 Runner 174 00:53:44.61 17:17 3.5mph Female 50 - 59: 7 53 ELIZABETH ANNAB WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 30 Runner 148 00:53:44.93 17:18 3.5mph Female 40 - 49: 7 54 DIONNE MCKNIGHT WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 31 Runner 206 00:53:45.51 17:18 3.5mph Female 30 - 39: 4 55 ANGELA ACOSTA (WPC RUN 
& WALK CLUB)
MAITLAND, FL F: 32 Runner 146 00:55:02.48 17:42 3.4mph 56 GABRIELLE LOSASSO MAITLAND, FL F: 33 Runner 196 00:55:19.04 17:48 3.4mph Female 30 - 39: 5 57 MARYANNE LOSASSO MAITLAND, FL F: 34 Runner 197 00:55:19.41 17:48 3.4mph Female 60 - 69: 2 58 RICARDO MONDESIR (WPC 
RUN & WALK CLUB)
MAITLAND, FL M: 24 Runner 209 00:55:19.93 17:48 3.4mph 59 MARY MURPHY ORLANDO, FL F: 35 Runner 212 00:57:43.06 18:34 3.2mph Female 10 - 19: 3 60 EDWIN VAZQUEZDIAZ M: 25 Runner 252 00:57:45.40 18:35 3.2mph Male 40 - 49: 4 61 EDWIN VAZQUEZ M: 26 Runner 253 00:57:46.27 18:35 3.2mph Male 10 - 19: 5 62 MARIA BAEZA F: 36 Runner 251 00:57:50.77 18:37 3.2mph Female 50 - 59: 8 63 IV�NFERNANDO NEGRON CLERMONT, FL M: 27 Runner 215 00:59:21.30 19:06 3.1mph Male 20 - 29: 5 64 IVAN LUIS NEGRON CLERMONT, FL M: 28 Runner 216 00:59:47.20 19:14 3.1mph Male 50 - 59: 3 65 DONNA NALLEY (PCL 
CONSTRUCTION)
ORLANDO, FL F: 37 Runner 213 01:00:21.33 19:25 3.1mph 66 MIKE NALLEY M: 29 Runner 239 01:00:21.68 19:25 3.1mph 67 ANN BAKER (PCL 
CONSTRUCTION)
ORLANDO, FL F: 38 Runner 150 01:00:22.18 19:25 3.1mph Female 50 - 59: 9 68 ABBY HOLLERN (ROLLINS 
RACERS)
CASSELBERRY, FL F: 39 Runner 190 01:00:23.75 19:26 3.1mph 69 LINDSAY CLARK (ROLLINS 
RACERS)
WINTER PARK, FL F: 40 Runner 157 01:00:24.34 19:26 3.1mph 70 LISA BLEY F: 41 Runner 261 01:00:57.41 19:37 3.1mph Female 50 - 59: 10 71 ALLIE RAPOSO F: 42 Runner 263 01:00:57.99 19:37 3.1mph Female 50 - 59: 11 72 VERONICA NUNEZ F: 43 Runner 264 01:00:58.21 19:37 3.1mph Female 40 - 49: 8 73 CANDICE COX (ROLLINS 
RACERS)
OVIEDO, FL F: 44 Runner 162 01:01:48.48 19:53 3.0mph Female 30 - 39: 6 74 MEREDITH HEIN (ROLLINS 
RACERS)
WINTER PARK, FL F: 45 Runner 185 01:01:48.76 19:53 3.0mph 75 BENIZA NEGRON CLERMONT, FL F: 46 Runner 214 01:02:21.33 20:04 3.0mph Female 50 - 59: 12 76 PAMELA HAAS KISSIMMEE, FL F: 47 Runner 181 01:02:21.62 20:04 3.0mph Female 50 - 59: 13 77 ANNA OWENS F: 48 Runner 243 01:02:38.61 20:09 3.0mph Female 20 - 29: 3 78 MELANIE SIMMONS 
(WALKIE TALKIES)
WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 49 Runner 231 01:02:52.98 20:14 3.0mph Female 50 - 59: 14 79 DUTCH OWENS M: 30 Runner 244 01:02:55.87 20:15 3.0mph Male 60 - 69: 2 80 MOLLY WEIDENHAMER F: 50 Runner 242 01:02:56.46 20:15 3.0mph Female 30 - 39: 7 81 LAURIE CHMIELEWSKI 
(WALKIE TALKIES)
WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 51 Runner 156 01:02:59.66 20:16 3.0mph Female 50 - 59: 15 82 TONYA SNODGRASS 
(WALKIE TALKIES)
MELBOURNE, FL F: 52 Runner 233 01:03:00.43 20:16 3.0mph Female 50 - 59: 16 83 LEIGHANN BENNETT 
(WALKIE TALKIES)
WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 53 Runner 152 01:03:00.88 20:16 3.0mph Female 40 - 49: 9 84 DARRYL HILL (BUBS 
BABES)
LONGWOOD, FL M: 31 Runner 187 01:03:09.24 20:19 3.0mph Male 60 - 69: 3 85 MICHAEL HILL (BUBS 
BABES)
LONGWOOD, FL M: 32 Runner 189 01:03:09.49 20:19 3.0mph Male 10 - 19: 6 86 KAMANDA HILL (BUBS 
BABES)
LONGWOOD, FL F: 54 Runner 188 01:03:09.76 20:19 3.0mph Female 50 - 59: 17 87 TYLER EVANS (BUBS 
BABES)
LONGWOOD, FL M: 33 Runner 170 01:03:10.08 20:19 3.0mph Male 20 - 29: 6 88 SARAH EVANS (BUBS 
BABES)
LONGWOOD, FL F: 55 Runner 169 01:03:11.04 20:20 3.0mph Female 20 - 29: 4 89 MATTHEW HAAS ORLANDO, FL M: 34 Runner 180 01:04:58.48 20:54 2.9mph Male 20 - 29: 7 90 TODD HAAS ORLANDO, FL M: 35 Runner 182 01:05:00.39 20:55 2.9mph Male 50 - 59: 4
Printed: 11/3/2019 9:25:56 AM
Page: 2 of 3
OCA 5K FUN RUN
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
91 LUZ CRUZ WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 56 Runner 163 01:05:44.93 21:09 2.8mph Female 40 - 49: 10 92 EVA RICHE WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 57 Runner 222 01:05:45.46 21:09 2.8mph Female 40 - 49: 11 93 DORCAS ROBINSON WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 58 Runner 223 01:05:45.88 21:10 2.8mph Female 30 - 39: 8 94 MARK SANSING WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
M: 36 Runner 225 01:10:24.59 22:39 2.6mph Male 50 - 59: 5 95 ALEX SCHON ORLANDO, FL F: 59 Runner 226 01:10:25.03 22:39 2.6mph Female 10 - 19: 4
Printed: 11/3/2019 9:25:56 AM
Page: 3 of 3