OCA 5K FUN RUN
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 177 MICHAEL GREEN 00:21:55.36 Runner Orlando, FL 7:03/M 8.5mph 1 20 Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 249 SARAH SIEGEL 00:29:34.50 Runner 9:31/M 6.3mph 9 41 Female 10 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 207 MIA MOBERG 00:39:40.77 Runner Winter Park, FL 12:46/M 4.7mph 25 10 2 248 KENDALL BLINN 00:42:55.25 Runner 13:49/M 4.3mph 33 14 3 212 MARY MURPHY 00:57:43.06 Runner Orlando, FL 18:35/M 3.2mph 59 19 4 226 ALEX SCHON 01:10:25.03 Runner Orlando, FL 22:40/M 2.6mph 95 19 Male 10 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 176 KYLE GOODMAN 00:26:50.31 Runner Orlando, FL 8:38/M 6.9mph 6 17 2 194 DANIEL LOPEZ 00:31:31.52 Runner Clermont, FL 10:09/M 5.9mph 14 11 3 218 ADRIAN PALACIO 00:49:28.98 Runner Altamonte Springs, FL 15:55/M 3.8mph 44 16 4 175 DEAN GOODMAN 00:50:50.75 Runner Orlando, FL 16:22/M 3.7mph 46 17 5 253 EDWIN VAZQUEZ 00:57:46.27 Runner 18:36/M 3.2mph 61 19 6 189 MICHAEL HILL 01:03:09.49 Runner Longwood, FL 20:20/M 3.0mph 85 17 Female 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 161 FRANCESCA COOK 00:38:20.86 Runner Altamonte Springs, FL 12:20/M 4.9mph 24 29 2 220 MADISSON QUINONES 00:53:41.74 Runner Winter Garden, FL 17:17/M 3.5mph 50 20 3 243 ANNA OWENS 01:02:38.60 Runner 20:10/M 3.0mph 77 24 4 169 SARAH EVANS 01:03:11.04 Runner Longwood, FL 20:20/M 3.0mph 88 24 Male 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 199 ANDREW MAI 00:25:14.41 Runner Maitland, FL 8:07/M 7.4mph 3 25 2 245 MICHAEL LEMMERMAN 00:25:58.77 Runner 8:21/M 7.2mph 4 20 3 236 MICHAEL TORTORELLA 00:30:01.32 Runner Orlando, FL 9:40/M 6.2mph 11 29 4 247 MICHAEL BLINN 00:43:48.22 Runner 14:06/M 4.3mph 35 20 5 215 IV�NFERNANDO 
NEGRON
00:59:21.30 Runner Clermont, FL 19:06/M 3.1mph 63 24 6 170 TYLER EVANS 01:03:10.08 Runner Longwood, FL 20:20/M 3.0mph 87 25 7 180 MATTHEW HAAS 01:04:58.48 Runner Orlando, FL 20:55/M 2.9mph 89 24 Female 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 192 STACY JONES 00:40:19.91 Runner Eustis, FL 12:59/M 4.6mph 28 35 2 193 KOURTNI LEWIS 00:41:47.79 Runner Orlando, FL 13:27/M 4.5mph 30 33 3 210 YVONNE MORA 00:49:50.67 Runner Altamonte Springs, FL 16:02/M 3.7mph 45 34 4 206 DIONNE MCKNIGHT 00:53:45.51 Runner Winter Garden, FL 17:18/M 3.5mph 54 35 5 196 GABRIELLE LOSASSO 00:55:19.04 Runner Maitland, FL 17:48/M 3.4mph 56 31 6 162 CANDICE COX 01:01:48.48 Runner Oviedo, FL 19:53/M 3.0mph 73 36 7 242 MOLLY WEIDENHAMER 01:02:56.46 Runner 20:15/M 3.0mph 80 36 8 223 DORCAS ROBINSON 01:05:45.88 Runner Winter Garden, FL 21:10/M 2.8mph 93 32
Printed: 11/3/2019 9:19:53 AM
Page: 1 of 3
OCA 5K FUN RUN
Male 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 217 NATE NETZEL 00:27:32.50 Runner Winter Park, FL 8:52/M 6.8mph 7 34 Female 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 250 RACHEL PROULX 00:29:44.97 Runner 9:34/M 6.3mph 10 47 2 208 NICOLE MOBERG 00:39:41.03 Runner Winter Park, FL 12:46/M 4.7mph 26 46 3 183 POLITA HARTLEY 00:41:55.58 Runner Lake Mary, FL 13:29/M 4.4mph 31 43 4 230 LINDSAY 
SHAWCADMUS
00:46:49.32 Runner Orlando, FL 15:04/M 4.0mph 40 40 5 151 MARICELA BARRETO 00:48:07.97 Runner Orlando, FL 15:29/M 3.9mph 42 45 6 232 STEPHANIE SMITH 00:53:44.33 Runner Winter Garden, FL 17:18/M 3.5mph 51 41 7 148 ELIZABETH ANNAB 00:53:44.93 Runner Winter Garden, FL 17:18/M 3.5mph 53 41 8 264 VERONICA NUNEZ 01:00:58.21 Runner 19:37/M 3.1mph 72 46 9 152 LEIGHANN BENNETT 01:03:00.88 Runner Winter Garden, FL 20:17/M 3.0mph 83 49 10 163 LUZ CRUZ 01:05:44.93 Runner Winter Garden, FL 21:09/M 2.8mph 91 49 11 222 EVA RICHE 01:05:45.46 Runner Winter Garden, FL 21:10/M 2.8mph 92 47 Male 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 238 CLIFF WRIGHT 00:28:46.20 Runner Orlando, FL 9:16/M 6.5mph 8 49 2 195 HECTOR LOPEZ 00:41:44.12 Runner Clermont, FL 13:26/M 4.5mph 29 45 3 154 JOSHUA CADMUS 00:46:50.01 Runner Orlando, FL 15:04/M 4.0mph 41 42 4 252 EDWIN VAZQUEZDIAZ 00:57:45.40 Runner 18:35/M 3.2mph 60 46 Female 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 167 EMERLITAEDDA DULCE 00:30:32.55 Runner Oviedo, FL 9:50/M 6.1mph 12 53 2 219 ANNA PERRI 00:32:28.98 Runner Maitland, FL 10:27/M 5.7mph 16 58 3 269 SANDRA 
RICHARDSONMARTINEZ
00:34:43.59 Runner Orlando, FL 11:10/M 5.4mph 20 57 4 211 MARIANNE MURPHY 00:40:04.31 Runner Orlando, FL 12:54/M 4.7mph 27 52 5 262 MICHELE PEARSALL 00:42:17.02 Runner 13:37/M 4.4mph 32 51 6 228 TERRI SCHON 00:45:52.46 Runner Orlando, FL 14:46/M 4.1mph 38 51 7 174 JAMIE GINSBURG 00:53:44.61 Runner Winter Garden, FL 17:18/M 3.5mph 52 52 8 251 MARIA BAEZA 00:57:50.77 Runner 18:37/M 3.2mph 62 54 9 150 ANN BAKER 01:00:22.18 Runner Orlando, FL 19:26/M 3.1mph 67 56 10 261 LISA BLEY 01:00:57.41 Runner 19:37/M 3.1mph 70 59 11 263 ALLIE RAPOSO 01:00:57.99 Runner 19:37/M 3.1mph 71 51 12 214 BENIZA NEGRON 01:02:21.33 Runner Clermont, FL 20:04/M 3.0mph 75 57 13 181 PAMELA HAAS 01:02:21.62 Runner Kissimmee, FL 20:04/M 3.0mph 76 50 14 231 MELANIE SIMMONS 01:02:52.98 Runner Winter Garden, FL 20:14/M 3.0mph 78 58 15 156 LAURIE CHMIELEWSKI 01:02:59.66 Runner Winter Garden, FL 20:16/M 3.0mph 81 57 16 233 TONYA SNODGRASS 01:03:00.43 Runner Melbourne, FL 20:17/M 3.0mph 82 59 17 188 KAMANDA HILL 01:03:09.76 Runner Longwood, FL 20:20/M 3.0mph 86 53 Male 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 227 RICHARD SCHON 00:25:06.17 Runner Orlando, FL 8:05/M 7.4mph 2 51 2 164 KEVIN DAVIS 00:31:42.84 Runner Oviedo, FL 10:12/M 5.9mph 15 58 3 216 IVAN LUIS NEGRON 00:59:47.20 Runner Clermont, FL 19:15/M 3.1mph 64 58 4 182 TODD HAAS 01:05:00.39 Runner Orlando, FL 20:55/M 2.9mph 90 57 5 225 MARK SANSING 01:10:24.59 Runner Winter Garden, FL 22:40/M 2.6mph 94 57
Printed: 11/3/2019 9:19:53 AM
Page: 2 of 3
OCA 5K FUN RUN
Female 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 224 DEBBIE SANSING 00:45:52.75 Runner Winter Garden, FL 14:46/M 4.1mph 39 60 2 197 MARYANNE LOSASSO 00:55:19.41 Runner Maitland, FL 17:48/M 3.4mph 57 64 Male 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 260 TOM HAWKINS 00:30:39.98 Runner 9:52/M 6.1mph 13 69 2 244 DUTCH OWENS 01:02:55.87 Runner 20:15/M 3.0mph 79 66 3 187 DARRYL HILL 01:03:09.24 Runner Longwood, FL 20:20/M 3.0mph 84 62 Female 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 198 JODY MAHONIK 00:49:25.33 Runner Orlando, FL 15:54/M 3.8mph 43 72
Printed: 11/3/2019 9:19:53 AM
Page: 3 of 3