OCA 10K FUN RUN
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1 DAN TRAVER M: 1 Runner 267 00:42:56.96 06:54 8.7mph Overall Male Runner: 1 2 MATIAS MARCHI (PCL 
CONSTRUCTION)
ORLANDO, FL M: 2 Runner 127 00:43:22.47 06:58 8.6mph Male 20 - 29: 1 3 NICK PALAZZOLO (PCL 
CONSTRUCTION)
WINDERMERE, FL M: 3 Runner 132 00:43:41.00 07:01 8.5mph Male 30 - 39: 1 4 BLAKE KACHMAN ORLANDO, FL M: 4 Runner 122 00:48:39.94 07:49 7.7mph Male 30 - 39: 2 5 BRIAN AXON APOPKA, FL M: 5 Runner 102 00:50:04.96 08:03 7.4mph Male 40 - 49: 1 6 JILL TRAVER F: 1 Runner 266 00:50:41.69 08:09 7.4mph Overall Female Runner: 1 7 CHRIS SALIGA OVIEDO, FL M: 6 Runner 138 00:51:45.30 08:19 7.2mph Male 50 - 59: 1 8 BRIAN HUTCHINGS LONGWOOD, FL M: 7 Runner 119 00:52:45.62 08:29 7.1mph Male 50 - 59: 2 9 BREE LUTZOW ORLANDO, FL F: 2 Runner 126 00:54:58.42 08:50 6.8mph Female 30 - 39: 1 10 BILL KIEVER M: 8 Runner 265 00:55:28.53 08:55 6.7mph Male 60 - 69: 1 11 BRIAN SIEP M: 9 Runner 255 00:56:53.44 09:09 6.6mph Male 50 - 59: 3 12 KAIA FORGET ALTAMONTE 
SPRINGS, FL
F: 3 Runner 108 00:57:20.57 09:13 6.5mph Female 40 - 49: 1 13 JEFFREY WITT WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
M: 10 Runner 145 00:57:47.34 09:18 6.5mph Male 30 - 39: 3 14 SILVIA HAAS (OCA STAFF) ORLANDO, FL F: 4 Runner 114 00:58:01.34 09:20 6.4mph Female 50 - 59: 1 15 CAITLIN TRACCHIO (PCL 
CONSTRUCTION)
ORLANDO, FL F: 5 Runner 142 00:58:38.23 09:26 6.4mph Female 20 - 29: 1 16 CHRISTOPHER HAAS ORLANDO, FL M: 11 Runner 113 00:58:57.99 09:29 6.3mph Male 20 - 29: 2 17 ALEX GONZALEZ 
(GONZALEZ FAMILY)
ORLANDO, FL M: 12 Runner 111 00:59:25.71 09:33 6.3mph Male 30 - 39: 4 18 JACK MCALLISTER 
(STEAKS AND CAKES)
ST CLOUD, FL M: 13 Runner 128 00:59:43.90 09:36 6.2mph Male 30 - 39: 5 19 JOHN BLAKE M: 14 Runner 258 00:59:46.76 09:37 6.2mph Male 40 - 49: 2 20 JORDAN HARTLEY WINTER PARK, FL F: 6 Runner 115 00:59:50.21 09:37 6.2mph Female 30 - 39: 2 21 MICHELLE POLLAND LAKE MARY, FL F: 7 Runner 136 00:59:52.75 09:38 6.2mph Female 50 - 59: 2 22 JACK POLLAND LAKE MARY, FL M: 15 Runner 135 00:59:53.00 09:38 6.2mph Male 10 - 19: 1 23 TOM MURPHY ORLANDO, FL M: 16 Runner 130 01:01:23.63 09:52 6.1mph Male 50 - 59: 4 24 KATE KACHMAN ORLANDO, FL F: 8 Runner 123 01:01:36.36 09:54 6.1mph Female 30 - 39: 3 25 CHARLOTTE NOWAKHTAR MAITLAND, FL F: 9 Runner 131 01:02:07.43 09:59 6.0mph Female 30 - 39: 4 26 KEVIN JOHNSON WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
M: 17 Runner 121 01:02:33.33 10:04 6.0mph Male 20 - 29: 3 27 AMANDA HORNING ORLANDO, FL F: 10 Runner 118 01:03:15.68 10:10 5.9mph Female 40 - 49: 2 28 BRUCE GALLAGHER WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
M: 18 Runner 110 01:04:59.69 10:27 5.7mph Male 60 - 69: 2 29 TATHIANA CORNEJO ORLANDO, FL F: 11 Runner 107 01:05:19.75 10:30 5.7mph Female 30 - 39: 5 30 DEXTER BONIFACE 
(ROLLINS RACERS)
WINTER PARK, FL M: 19 Runner 103 01:05:30.35 10:32 5.7mph 31 GABBY SANANDAJIAN ALTAMONTE 
SPRINGS, FL
F: 12 Runner 140 01:05:38.60 10:33 5.7mph Female 20 - 29: 2 32 ASHLEY KISTLER (ROLLINS 
RACERS)
WINTER PARK, FL F: 13 Runner 124 01:05:45.21 10:34 5.7mph 33 KATHLEEN RUPP (PCL 
CONSTRUCTION)
DAVENPORT, FL F: 14 Runner 137 01:10:16.87 11:18 5.3mph Female 30 - 39: 6 34 JENNIFER HAUPT OVIEDO, FL F: 15 Runner 116 01:10:48.79 11:23 5.3mph Female 30 - 39: 7 35 ROBERT WILLIAMS CLERMONT, Flo M: 20 Runner 144 01:12:27.17 11:39 5.1mph Male 70 & Over: 1 36 LAURA KUNZWEILER WINTER PARK, FL F: 16 Runner 125 01:12:52.13 11:43 5.1mph Female 50 - 59: 3 37 ADRIANA VASCONCELOS RIO DAS OSTRAS, 
Rio
F: 17 Runner 143 01:13:49.88 11:52 5.0mph Female 40 - 49: 3 38 DAMIAO FURRIEL MIAMI, FL M: 21 Runner 109 01:13:50.47 11:53 5.0mph Male 40 - 49: 3 39 JUSTIN PATROU (STEAKS 
AND CAKES)
ORLANDO, FL M: 22 Runner 134 01:14:51.38 12:02 5.0mph Male 30 - 39: 6 40 JOLENE PATROU (STEAKS 
AND CAKES)
ORLANDO, FL F: 18 Runner 133 01:14:51.57 12:02 5.0mph Female 30 - 39: 8 41 DAVID CERIONE WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
M: 23 Runner 104 01:16:32.13 12:19 4.9mph Male 30 - 39: 7 42 MARGARET THORNTON ALTAMONTE 
SPRINGS, FL
F: 19 Runner 141 01:16:33.90 12:19 4.9mph Female 30 - 39: 9 43 DORAGNES BRADSHAW F: 20 Runner 257 01:16:38.13 12:19 4.9mph Female 40 - 49: 4 44 ERICA CERIONE WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 21 Runner 105 01:16:38.54 12:20 4.9mph Female 30 - 39: 10 45 RYAN BRADSHAW M: 24 Runner 268 01:16:39.08 12:20 4.9mph Male 10 - 19: 2
Printed: 11/3/2019 12:08:40 PM
Page: 1 of 2
OCA 10K FUN RUN
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
46 CASEY MCMENEMY WINTER GARDEN, 
FL
F: 22 Runner 129 01:16:49.22 12:21 4.9mph Female 20 - 29: 3 47 LAURIE HAUPTMAN ORLANDO, FL F: 23 Runner 117 01:41:14.26 16:17 3.7mph Female 60 - 69: 1
Printed: 11/3/2019 12:08:40 PM
Page: 2 of 2