OCA 10K FUN RUN
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 267 DAN TRAVER 00:42:56.96 Runner 6:55/M 8.7mph 1 43 Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 266 JILL TRAVER 00:50:41.69 Runner 8:09/M 7.4mph 6 44 Male 10 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 135 JACK POLLAND 00:59:53.00 Runner Lake Mary, FL 9:38/M 6.2mph 22 19 2 268 RYAN BRADSHAW 01:16:39.08 Runner 12:20/M 4.9mph 45 14 Female 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 142 CAITLIN TRACCHIO 00:58:38.23 Runner Orlando, FL 9:26/M 6.4mph 15 26 2 140 GABBY SANANDAJIAN 01:05:38.60 Runner Altamonte Springs, FL 10:34/M 5.7mph 31 27 3 129 CASEY MCMENEMY 01:16:49.22 Runner Winter Garden, FL 12:22/M 4.9mph 46 27 Male 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 127 MATIAS MARCHI 00:43:22.47 Runner Orlando, FL 6:59/M 8.6mph 2 23 2 113 CHRISTOPHER HAAS 00:58:57.99 Runner Orlando, FL 9:29/M 6.3mph 16 28 3 121 KEVIN JOHNSON 01:02:33.33 Runner Winter Garden, FL 10:04/M 6.0mph 26 28 Female 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 126 BREE LUTZOW 00:54:58.42 Runner Orlando, FL 8:51/M 6.8mph 9 31 2 115 JORDAN HARTLEY 00:59:50.21 Runner Winter Park, FL 9:38/M 6.2mph 20 31 3 123 KATE KACHMAN 01:01:36.36 Runner Orlando, FL 9:55/M 6.1mph 24 32 4 131 CHARLOTTE 
NOWAKHTAR
01:02:07.43 Runner Maitland, FL 10:00/M 6.0mph 25 36 5 107 TATHIANA CORNEJO 01:05:19.75 Runner Orlando, FL 10:31/M 5.7mph 29 38 6 137 KATHLEEN RUPP 01:10:16.87 Runner Davenport, FL 11:18/M 5.3mph 33 31 7 116 JENNIFER HAUPT 01:10:48.79 Runner Oviedo, FL 11:24/M 5.3mph 34 34 8 133 JOLENE PATROU 01:14:51.57 Runner Orlando, FL 12:03/M 5.0mph 40 30 9 141 MARGARET 
THORNTON
01:16:33.90 Runner Altamonte Springs, FL 12:19/M 4.9mph 42 38 10 105 ERICA CERIONE 01:16:38.54 Runner Winter Garden, FL 12:20/M 4.9mph 44 39 Male 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 132 NICK PALAZZOLO 00:43:41.00 Runner Windermere, FL 7:02/M 8.5mph 3 39 2 122 BLAKE KACHMAN 00:48:39.94 Runner Orlando, FL 7:50/M 7.7mph 4 32 3 145 JEFFREY WITT 00:57:47.34 Runner Winter Garden, FL 9:18/M 6.5mph 13 35 4 111 ALEX GONZALEZ 00:59:25.71 Runner Orlando, FL 9:34/M 6.3mph 17 39 5 128 JACK MCALLISTER 00:59:43.90 Runner St Cloud, FL 9:37/M 6.2mph 18 36 6 134 JUSTIN PATROU 01:14:51.38 Runner Orlando, FL 12:03/M 5.0mph 39 35 7 104 DAVID CERIONE 01:16:32.13 Runner Winter Garden, FL 12:19/M 4.9mph 41 39
Printed: 11/3/2019 12:09:17 PM
Page: 1 of 2
OCA 10K FUN RUN
Female 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 108 KAIA FORGET 00:57:20.57 Runner Altamonte Springs, FL 9:14/M 6.5mph 12 45 2 118 AMANDA HORNING 01:03:15.68 Runner Orlando, FL 10:11/M 5.9mph 27 40 3 143 ADRIANA 
VASCONCELOS
01:13:49.88 Runner Rio das ostras, Rio 11:53/M 5.1mph 37 41 4 257 DORAGNES 
BRADSHAW
01:16:38.13 Runner 12:20/M 4.9mph 43 44 Male 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 102 BRIAN AXON 00:50:04.96 Runner Apopka, FL 8:03/M 7.4mph 5 43 2 258 JOHN BLAKE 00:59:46.76 Runner 9:37/M 6.2mph 19 48 3 109 DAMIAO FURRIEL 01:13:50.47 Runner Miami, FL 11:53/M 5.0mph 38 45 Female 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 114 SILVIA HAAS 00:58:01.34 Runner Orlando, FL 9:20/M 6.4mph 14 53 2 136 MICHELLE POLLAND 00:59:52.75 Runner Lake Mary, FL 9:38/M 6.2mph 21 52 3 125 LAURA KUNZWEILER 01:12:52.13 Runner Winter Park, FL 11:44/M 5.1mph 36 53 Male 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 138 CHRIS SALIGA 00:51:45.30 Runner Oviedo, FL 8:20/M 7.2mph 7 56 2 119 BRIAN HUTCHINGS 00:52:45.62 Runner Longwood, FL 8:29/M 7.1mph 8 53 3 255 BRIAN SIEP 00:56:53.44 Runner 9:09/M 6.6mph 11 57 4 130 TOM MURPHY 01:01:23.63 Runner Orlando, FL 9:53/M 6.1mph 23 51 Female 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 117 LAURIE HAUPTMAN 01:41:14.26 Runner Orlando, FL 16:18/M 3.7mph 47 62 Male 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 265 BILL KIEVER 00:55:28.53 Runner 8:56/M 6.7mph 10 60 2 110 BRUCE GALLAGHER 01:04:59.69 Runner Winter Garden, FL 10:27/M 5.7mph 28 64 Male 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 144 ROBERT WILLIAMS 01:12:27.17 Runner Clermont, Flo 11:40/M 5.1mph 35 78
Printed: 11/3/2019 12:09:17 PM
Page: 2 of 2