LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1 BRADLEY ADAMS M: 1 Runner 816 00:18:12.21 05:51 10.2mph Overall Male Runner: 1 2 ARNALDO M. VERA M: 2 Runner 787 00:18:33.34 05:58 10.0mph Male 10 - 17: 1 3 MARK NETTLOW WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 3 Runner 678 00:19:29.23 06:16 9.6mph Male 30 - 34: 1 4 SCOTT HOOVER BABSON PARK, FL M: 4 Runner 610 00:20:06.44 06:28 9.3mph Masters Male 40 & Over: 1 5 ANDREW STREHLE HINGHAM, MA M: 5 Runner 748 00:20:53.43 06:43 8.9mph Male 50 - 54: 1 6 ANGEL SANCHEZ M: 6 Runner 804 00:20:55.54 06:44 8.9mph Male 40 - 44: 1 7 WILL KENNON M: 7 Runner 833 00:20:55.96 06:44 8.9mph Male 10 - 17: 2 8 JAXON FLOYD WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 8 Runner 573 00:21:05.34 06:47 8.8mph Male 10 - 17: 3 9 STEVE BORNEMANN LAKE WALES, FL M: 9 Runner 526 00:21:13.47 06:49 8.8mph Male 55 - 59: 1 10 JULIA BERKAU LAKE WALES, FL F: 1 Runner 522 00:21:31.99 06:55 8.7mph Overall Female Runner: 1 11 JONATHAN PAUL M: 10 Runner 814 00:21:41.00 06:58 8.6mph Male 18 - 29: 1 12 COLIN LOPEZ WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 11 Runner 643 00:21:52.75 07:02 8.5mph Male 10 - 17: 4 13 BRIAN PIERSON TAMPA, FL M: 12 Runner 698 00:22:25.70 07:13 8.3mph Male 30 - 34: 2 14 RICHARD RAMIREZ M: 13 Runner 818 00:22:30.31 07:14 8.3mph Male 10 - 17: 5 15 HAYDEN ADAMS M: 14 Runner 815 00:22:46.41 07:19 8.2mph Male 10 - 17: 6 16 MAGGIE HOLLAND BABSON PARK, FL F: 2 Runner 608 00:22:49.39 07:20 8.2mph Female 18 - 29: 1 17 ZACHARY MACE WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 15 Runner 648 00:22:51.29 07:21 8.2mph Male 10 - 17: 7 18 CHAD MYERS M: 16 Runner 799 00:22:52.32 07:21 8.2mph Male 35 - 39: 1 19 LANDON THOMAS BETHLEHEM, GA M: 17 Runner 754 00:22:56.77 07:23 8.1mph Male 9 & Under: 1 20 SERGIO RAMIREZ M: 18 Runner 828 00:22:58.72 07:23 8.1mph Male 18 - 29: 2 21 KELSIE SMOOT LOUISVILLE, KY F: 3 Runner 737 00:23:02.10 07:24 8.1mph Masters Female 40 & Over: 1 22 CAREN GARCIA BARTOW, FL F: 4 Runner 586 00:23:05.63 07:25 8.1mph Female 35 - 39: 1 23 FRANK PACHECO MIAMI, FL M: 19 Runner 689 00:23:10.81 07:27 8.0mph Male 18 - 29: 3 24 RYAN WHITEHEAD M: 20 Runner 812 00:23:16.30 07:29 8.0mph Male 40 - 44: 2 25 KRISTI REAVES ATLANTA, GA F: 5 Runner 702 00:23:29.70 07:33 7.9mph Female 35 - 39: 2 26 CORY RITCHEY F: 6 Runner 807 00:24:05.46 07:45 7.7mph Female 18 - 29: 2 27 DENNIS THOMPSON M: 21 Runner 796 00:24:07.76 07:45 7.7mph Male 60 - 64: 1 28 PATRICK TULLY BABSON PARK, FL M: 22 Runner 759 00:24:09.74 07:46 7.7mph Male 9 & Under: 2 29 LIAM TULLY BABSON PARK, FL M: 23 Runner 758 00:24:09.81 07:46 7.7mph Male 10 - 17: 8 30 DARREN CASTEEL CLERMONT, FL M: 24 Runner 545 00:24:15.10 07:48 7.7mph Male 45 - 49: 1 31 MADELINE RYAN ARLINGTON, VA F: 7 Runner 713 00:24:15.17 07:48 7.7mph Female 18 - 29: 3 32 DAVID JONES LAKE WALES, FL M: 25 Runner 615 00:24:21.46 07:50 7.7mph Male 60 - 64: 2 33 ANA RIOS F: 8 Runner 791 00:24:30.56 07:53 7.6mph Female 9 & Under: 1 34 LAURA BERKAU LAKE WALES, FL F: 9 Runner 523 00:24:52.67 08:00 7.5mph Female 9 & Under: 2 35 PAUL O'NEILL LAKE WALES, FL M: 26 Runner 686 00:24:52.73 08:00 7.5mph Male 45 - 49: 2 36 KELLY GENIOTT LAKEWALES, FL F: 10 Runner 588 00:24:57.21 08:01 7.5mph Female 50 - 54: 1 37 WAYNE JACQUES AUBURNDALE, FL M: 27 Runner 614 00:24:58.77 08:02 7.5mph Male 55 - 59: 2 38 OSWALDO ZAPATA M: 28 Runner 802 00:25:02.98 08:03 7.4mph Male 18 - 29: 4 39 ADAM SUMMERALLS M: 29 Runner 801 00:25:03.61 08:03 7.4mph Male 35 - 39: 2 40 BRIAN LANDRY WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 30 Runner 631 00:25:05.26 08:04 7.4mph Male 45 - 49: 3 41 HANNAH ECKSTEIN F: 11 Runner 851 00:25:06.15 08:04 7.4mph Female 10 - 17: 1 42 ALYSE SCIANIMANICO LAKE WALES, FL F: 12 Runner 722 00:25:07.60 08:05 7.4mph Female 30 - 34: 1 43 TABITHA SPIKER LAKE WALES, FL F: 13 Runner 739 00:25:27.33 08:11 7.3mph Female 30 - 34: 2 44 PETER ABRAHAM WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 31 Runner 502 00:25:27.35 08:11 7.3mph Male 18 - 29: 5 45 STEVE CARTER WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 32 Runner 539 00:25:28.88 08:12 7.3mph Male 60 - 64: 3 46 LACEY GRIFFIS LAKE WALES, FL M: 33 Runner 595 00:25:38.94 08:15 7.3mph Male 35 - 39: 3 47 ANDREW DALY LAKE WALES, FL M: 34 Runner 558 00:26:01.13 08:22 7.2mph Male 10 - 17: 9 48 NEAL TUNRER BLUE RIDGE, GA M: 35 Runner 760 00:26:07.48 08:24 7.1mph Male 55 - 59: 3 49 CHRISTIN HILLIS M: 36 Runner 781 00:26:23.42 08:29 7.1mph Male 10 - 17: 10 50 GRACIE BERKAU LAKE WALES, FL F: 14 Runner 521 00:26:26.92 08:30 7.0mph Female 10 - 17: 2 51 ADDISON THOMAS BETHLEHEM, GA F: 15 Runner 753 00:26:27.85 08:31 7.0mph Female 10 - 17: 3 52 CANDACE HARANDA HAINES CITY, FL F: 16 Runner 600 00:26:43.44 08:36 7.0mph Female 30 - 34: 3 53 PJ O'NEILL LAKE WALES, FL M: 37 Runner 687 00:26:47.30 08:37 7.0mph Male 10 - 17: 11 54 EVERETT WHITEHEAD M: 38 Runner 811 00:26:48.00 08:37 7.0mph Male 10 - 17: 12 55 MICHAEL BERKAU LAKE WALES, FL M: 39 Runner 524 00:26:54.05 08:39 6.9mph Male 50 - 54: 2 56 KAREN TINER F: 17 Runner 790 00:26:55.33 08:39 6.9mph Female 55 - 59: 1 57 TREY MANCINI M: 40 Runner 826 00:27:06.27 08:43 6.9mph Male 18 - 29: 6 58 MELISSA WHIDDEN FROSTPROOF, FL F: 18 Runner 771 00:27:12.48 08:45 6.9mph Female 40 - 44: 1 59 KATIE WILES F: 19 Runner 837 00:27:22.03 08:48 6.8mph Female 35 - 39: 3 60 KODY SMITH LAKE WALES, FL M: 41 Runner 734 00:27:23.02 08:48 6.8mph Male 18 - 29: 7 61 CALEB ECKSTEIN M: 42 Runner 852 00:27:23.97 08:49 6.8mph Male 10 - 17: 13 62 SCOTT MARKLEY LAKE WALES, FL M: 43 Runner 651 00:27:27.01 08:50 6.8mph Male 55 - 59: 4
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:54:57 PM
Page: 1 of 6
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
63 TIM NUNEZ LAKE WALES, FL M: 44 Runner 684 00:27:31.22 08:51 6.8mph Male 55 - 59: 5 64 JOHN MILLER LAKE WALES, FL M: 45 Runner 670 00:27:33.21 08:52 6.8mph Male 40 - 44: 3 65 PHILLIP HAGEN LAKE WALES, FL M: 46 Runner 598 00:27:35.03 08:52 6.8mph Male 55 - 59: 6 66 RENEE ALFORD F: 20 Runner 788 00:27:37.59 08:53 6.7mph Female 35 - 39: 4 67 STEWART HURST FROSTPROOF, FL M: 47 Runner 612 00:27:39.48 08:54 6.7mph Male 55 - 59: 7 68 AMANDA MARTIN LAKE WALES, FL F: 21 Runner 654 00:27:46.51 08:56 6.7mph Female 35 - 39: 5 69 NATHAN CAMECHIS LAKE WALES, FL M: 48 Runner 534 00:27:47.50 08:56 6.7mph Male 35 - 39: 4 70 BRITTANY SMITH BABSON PARK, FL F: 22 Runner 732 00:27:47.67 08:56 6.7mph Female 30 - 34: 4 71 PARKER PERDUE BABSON PARK, FL M: 49 Runner 695 00:27:48.94 08:57 6.7mph Male 18 - 29: 8 72 DENNIS RYAN ARLINGTON, VA M: 50 Runner 710 00:27:51.82 08:58 6.7mph Male 50 - 54: 3 73 DENA LINDSAY DAVENPORT, FL F: 23 Runner 641 00:27:53.66 08:58 6.7mph Female 45 - 49: 1 74 MICHELLE HENNE WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 24 Runner 605 00:27:58.51 09:00 6.7mph Female 30 - 34: 5 75 BROOKE MATHIAS BABSON PARK, FL F: 25 Runner 656 00:28:23.42 09:08 6.6mph Female 18 - 29: 4 76 DAVID BOLAM LAKE WALES, FL M: 51 Runner 525 00:28:23.47 09:08 6.6mph Male 60 - 64: 4 77 NATASHA COSGROVE LAKE WALES, FL F: 26 Runner 552 00:28:25.51 09:08 6.6mph Female 40 - 44: 2 78 CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 52 Runner 642 00:28:40.97 09:13 6.5mph Male 50 - 54: 4 79 SALLY BELLAMY WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 27 Runner 519 00:28:41.01 09:13 6.5mph Female 30 - 34: 6 80 ANDREW SHAUP CORAL SPRINGS, FL M: 53 Runner 725 00:28:45.29 09:15 6.5mph Male 10 - 17: 14 81 FRANCES SEVERN F: 28 Runner 820 00:28:46.21 09:15 6.5mph Female 30 - 34: 7 82 TONI MCLEAN POLK CITY, FL F: 29 Runner 660 00:28:46.58 09:15 6.5mph Female 18 - 29: 5 83 DAVID JONES OCALA, FL M: 54 Runner 616 00:28:57.15 09:19 6.4mph Male 55 - 59: 8 84 MARIANN HOLLAND BABSON PARK, FL F: 30 Runner 609 00:29:06.99 09:22 6.4mph Female 60 - 64: 1 85 CHRIS DALY LAKE WALES, FL M: 55 Runner 560 00:29:14.27 09:24 6.4mph Male 55 - 59: 9 86 AMBER SULLINS LAKELAND, FL F: 31 Runner 749 00:29:19.34 09:26 6.4mph Female 18 - 29: 6 87 MICHAEL GUILMETTE LAKE PARK, GA M: 56 Runner 596 00:29:21.21 09:26 6.4mph Male 55 - 59: 10 88 LAUREN VINSON NORTH PRINCE 
GEORGE, VA
F: 32 Runner 769 00:29:22.51 09:27 6.3mph Female 18 - 29: 7 89 DARRYN VINSON NORTH PRINCE 
GEORGE, VA
M: 57 Runner 768 00:29:22.53 09:27 6.3mph Male 55 - 59: 11 90 MARLENE BRANTLEY F: 33 Runner 797 00:29:24.81 09:28 6.3mph Female 40 - 44: 3 91 PENNY LANDRY WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 34 Runner 632 00:29:34.71 09:31 6.3mph Female 45 - 49: 2 92 LAYTON MANN M: 58 Runner 831 00:29:39.06 09:32 6.3mph Male 10 - 17: 15 93 ALEXIS MACE WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 35 Runner 646 00:29:39.10 09:32 6.3mph Female 18 - 29: 8 94 JULIE STARK LAKE WALES, FL F: 36 Runner 741 00:29:46.88 09:35 6.3mph Female 55 - 59: 2 95 LINDSAY JONES LAKE WALES, FL F: 37 Runner 617 00:29:53.75 09:37 6.2mph Female 30 - 34: 8 96 CARMEM MARRA WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 38 Runner 653 00:29:57.65 09:38 6.2mph Female 50 - 54: 2 97 AMANDA SANDERS WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 39 Runner 717 00:29:58.22 09:38 6.2mph Female 18 - 29: 9 98 STEPHANIE RYLAND 
WOODS
TAMPA, FL F: 40 Runner 716 00:30:01.46 09:39 6.2mph Female 40 - 44: 4 99 KEATON ARNOLD M: 59 Runner 848 00:30:02.72 09:40 6.2mph Male 9 & Under: 3 100 CHRIS MIMBS M: 60 Runner 792 00:30:03.06 09:40 6.2mph Male 30 - 34: 3 101 AMY MILLER ORLANDO, FL F: 41 Runner 667 00:30:09.01 09:42 6.2mph Female 30 - 34: 9 102 CADE FLOYD LAKE WALES, FL M: 61 Runner 572 00:30:09.77 09:42 6.2mph Male 18 - 29: 9 103 JOHN STARK WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 62 Runner 740 00:30:11.50 09:43 6.2mph Male 70 & Over: 1 104 LIMARY MONTANEZ F: 42 Runner 803 00:30:12.65 09:43 6.2mph Female 40 - 44: 5 105 CULLEN ALFORD M: 63 Runner 789 00:30:16.92 09:44 6.2mph Male 9 & Under: 4 106 BREANNA WILSON INDIAN LK. ESTATES, 
FL
F: 43 Runner 776 00:30:28.76 09:48 6.1mph Female 10 - 17: 4 107 BENJAMIN GEILS LAKE WALES, FL M: 64 Runner 587 00:30:29.27 09:48 6.1mph Male 10 - 17: 16 108 TRICIA ADAMS LAKE WALES, FL F: 44 Runner 504 00:30:38.00 09:51 6.1mph Female 50 - 54: 3 109 MATT ARNOLD M: 65 Runner 847 00:30:38.15 09:51 6.1mph Male 45 - 49: 4 110 MICAH SEBRING BABSON PARK, FL M: 66 Runner 724 00:30:38.69 09:51 6.1mph Male 10 - 17: 17 111 MEREDITH MANCINI LAKE WALES, FL F: 45 Runner 649 00:30:53.33 09:56 6.0mph Female 18 - 29: 10 112 WILLIAM SCOTT PERDUE BABSON PARK, FL M: 67 Runner 696 00:30:59.83 09:58 6.0mph Male 60 - 64: 5 113 DEBORAH BREWNER BABSON PARK, FL F: 46 Runner 528 00:31:01.55 09:59 6.0mph Female 45 - 49: 3 114 BOB CUSTER M: 68 Runner 834 00:31:04.06 09:59 6.0mph Male 70 & Over: 2 115 HEATHER EARL WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 47 Runner 566 00:31:06.09 10:00 6.0mph Female 45 - 49: 4 116 AMY TULLY BABSON PARK, FL F: 48 Runner 757 00:31:15.90 10:03 6.0mph Female 35 - 39: 6 117 RUSSELL KLINGLER LAKE WALES, FL M: 69 Runner 626 00:31:16.56 10:04 6.0mph Male 18 - 29: 10 118 SHANNON LOPEZ WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 49 Runner 645 00:31:19.60 10:04 6.0mph Female 45 - 49: 5 119 BAILEY BOWEN HAINES CITY, FL F: 50 Runner 527 00:31:23.06 10:06 5.9mph Female 10 - 17: 5 120 GRACE STENTZ LAKE WALES, FL F: 51 Runner 742 00:31:23.65 10:06 5.9mph Female 10 - 17: 6 121 RAEGAN WHITMIRE F: 52 Runner 836 00:31:27.07 10:07 5.9mph Female 18 - 29: 11
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:54:57 PM
Page: 2 of 6
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
122 ASHLEY OBRYAN F: 53 Runner 835 00:31:27.13 10:07 5.9mph Female 18 - 29: 12 123 SUSAN CARON LAKELAND, FL F: 54 Runner 537 00:31:28.04 10:07 5.9mph Female 55 - 59: 3 124 MACKENZIE ABRAHAM WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 55 Runner 501 00:31:30.63 10:08 5.9mph Female 18 - 29: 13 125 NICHOLAS LOPEZ WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 70 Runner 644 00:31:31.65 10:08 5.9mph Male 10 - 17: 18 126 ERIK KRAMER LAKE WALES, FL M: 71 Runner 629 00:31:35.23 10:10 5.9mph Male 55 - 59: 12 127 AUNDREA CROFT LAKE WALES, FL F: 56 Runner 554 00:31:36.04 10:10 5.9mph Female 35 - 39: 7 128 CAROLYN SONE WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 57 Runner 738 00:31:45.74 10:13 5.9mph Female 55 - 59: 4 129 FILOMENA VALIM WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 58 Runner 766 00:31:53.80 10:15 5.8mph Female 55 - 59: 5 130 EMERY LAPOINTE BROOKHAVEN, GA F: 59 Runner 634 00:32:08.28 10:20 5.8mph Female 9 & Under: 3 131 EMMA RYAN ARLINGTON, VA F: 60 Runner 711 00:32:08.98 10:20 5.8mph Female 10 - 17: 7 132 MARIAH DALY LAKE WALES, FL F: 61 Runner 562 00:32:12.22 10:21 5.8mph Female 18 - 29: 14 133 JESSICA LAPOINTE BROOKHAVEN, GA F: 62 Runner 635 00:32:12.24 10:21 5.8mph Female 40 - 44: 6 134 BENJAMIN LAPOINTE BROOKHAVEN, GA M: 72 Runner 633 00:32:12.76 10:22 5.8mph Male 9 & Under: 5 135 CADIN MCMILLIAN LAKE WALES, FL M: 73 Runner 662 00:32:31.10 10:27 5.7mph Male 10 - 17: 19 136 AMANDA HAYES LAKE WALES, FL F: 63 Runner 603 00:32:45.62 10:32 5.7mph Female 40 - 44: 7 137 STACY SHAUP CORAL SPRINGS, FL F: 64 Runner 726 00:32:50.27 10:34 5.7mph Female 45 - 49: 6 138 DARRELL ACREMAN WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 74 Runner 503 00:32:52.38 10:34 5.7mph Male 50 - 54: 5 139 DIVINA TEUTON LAKE WALES, FL F: 65 Runner 752 00:32:54.71 10:35 5.7mph Female 40 - 44: 8 140 KAYE VIPOND LAKE WALES, FL F: 66 Runner 770 00:33:27.29 10:46 5.6mph Female 70 & Over: 1 141 FRITZ ELMHORST LAKELAND, FL M: 75 Runner 567 00:33:30.63 10:47 5.6mph Male 70 & Over: 3 142 LISA COPPOCK HOMESTEAD, FL F: 67 Runner 551 00:33:39.76 10:50 5.5mph Female 60 - 64: 2 143 TRAVIS MCLEAN POLK CITY, FL M: 76 Runner 661 00:33:48.51 10:52 5.5mph Male 18 - 29: 11 144 DAVID FRANCONA TAMPA, FL M: 77 Runner 575 00:33:48.61 10:52 5.5mph Male 18 - 29: 12 145 SARA PENNY LAKELAND, FL F: 68 Runner 692 00:33:51.65 10:53 5.5mph Female 55 - 59: 6 146 MONIQUE PERDUE BABSON PARK, FL F: 69 Runner 694 00:33:53.61 10:54 5.5mph Female 55 - 59: 7 147 PAULA ETXEBAMIA F: 70 Runner 821 00:34:04.80 10:58 5.5mph Female 10 - 17: 8 148 ERLIE PILKINGTON LAKE WALES, FL F: 71 Runner 701 00:34:08.25 10:59 5.5mph Female 55 - 59: 8 149 CLINTEN SPIKER M: 78 Runner 809 00:34:10.52 10:59 5.5mph Male 9 & Under: 6 150 TODD LEIGHTON DUNDEE, FL M: 79 Runner 637 00:34:10.87 11:00 5.5mph Male 45 - 49: 5 151 MELISSA HAMM DUNDEE, FL F: 72 Runner 599 00:34:11.21 11:00 5.5mph Female 45 - 49: 7 152 KAITLYN MOORES HAINES CITY, FL F: 73 Runner 672 00:34:12.72 11:00 5.4mph Female 18 - 29: 15 153 MICHELLE CATRETT F: 74 Runner 840 00:34:12.75 11:00 5.4mph Female 45 - 49: 8 154 CARMEN WOODLIEF LAKE WALES, FL F: 75 Runner 777 00:34:24.99 11:04 5.4mph Female 65 - 69: 1 155 MICHELLE HURST FROSTPROOF, FL F: 76 Runner 611 00:34:35.11 11:07 5.4mph Female 55 - 59: 9 156 MEG NUNEZ LAKE WALES, FL F: 77 Runner 683 00:34:37.05 11:08 5.4mph Female 55 - 59: 10 157 JOSEPH CASSADY WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 80 Runner 542 00:34:38.57 11:09 5.4mph Male 45 - 49: 6 158 STEPHANIE CASSADY WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 78 Runner 543 00:34:39.28 11:09 5.4mph Female 45 - 49: 9 159 CLIFFORD PARKINSON DUNDEE, FL M: 81 Runner 690 00:35:00.33 11:16 5.3mph Male 70 & Over: 4 160 SAM LUBIN M: 82 Runner 800 00:35:01.86 11:16 5.3mph Male 35 - 39: 5 161 BOBBIE UPDIKE FROSTPROOF, FL F: 79 Runner 763 00:35:04.98 11:17 5.3mph Female 40 - 44: 9 162 ANDREA SMITH LAKE WALES, FL F: 80 Runner 731 00:35:11.64 11:19 5.3mph Female 35 - 39: 8 163 PATRICIA SMITH FROSTPROOF, FL F: 81 Runner 736 00:35:14.64 11:20 5.3mph Female 30 - 34: 10 164 KRISTI COYLE LAKELAND, FL F: 82 Runner 553 00:35:16.09 11:21 5.3mph Female 55 - 59: 11 165 JEFF SIKES BABSON PARK, FL M: 83 Runner 728 00:35:17.96 11:21 5.3mph Male 55 - 59: 13 166 BRYSON CASSADY WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 84 Runner 541 00:35:33.03 11:26 5.2mph Male 10 - 17: 20 167 JULIE GRIFFIS LAKE WALES, FL F: 83 Runner 594 00:35:33.28 11:26 5.2mph Female 35 - 39: 9 168 JAIME RIVERA LAKE WALES, FL M: 85 Runner 703 00:35:46.41 11:30 5.2mph Male 45 - 49: 7 169 BIANCA PERDUE BABSON PARK, FL F: 84 Runner 693 00:35:58.84 11:34 5.2mph Female 18 - 29: 16 170 KYLEE MERRILL LAKE WALES, FL F: 85 Runner 665 00:36:03.39 11:36 5.2mph Female 18 - 29: 17 171 JEANIE BAIER WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 86 Runner 516 00:36:13.45 11:39 5.1mph Female 60 - 64: 3 172 JENNIFER NAREK LAKE WALES, FL F: 87 Runner 676 00:36:14.90 11:40 5.1mph Female 40 - 44: 10 173 DARWIN MANZUETA LAKE WALES, FL M: 86 Runner 650 00:36:16.97 11:40 5.1mph Male 40 - 44: 4 174 RICHARD MCKINLEY M: 87 Runner 832 00:36:17.67 11:40 5.1mph Male 60 - 64: 6 175 JAIME PIERSTORFF LAKE WALES, FL F: 88 Runner 699 00:36:29.31 11:44 5.1mph Female 45 - 49: 10 176 CARRIE ROBERTS LAKE WALES, FL F: 89 Runner 706 00:36:32.81 11:45 5.1mph Female 35 - 39: 10 177 RODNEY ROBERTS LAKE WALES, FL M: 88 Runner 707 00:36:34.28 11:46 5.1mph Male 35 - 39: 6 178 VICKIE SWEITZER LAKE WALES, FL F: 90 Runner 751 00:36:35.21 11:46 5.1mph Female 40 - 44: 11 179 NATALIE LEROUX NEW IBERIA, LA F: 91 Runner 638 00:36:38.50 11:47 5.1mph Female 40 - 44: 12 180 BRENDA ROLDAN LAKE WALES, FL F: 92 Runner 709 00:36:47.34 11:50 5.1mph Female 50 - 54: 4 181 LEIGH-ANNE VIGNE F: 93 Runner 786 00:36:50.49 11:51 5.1mph Female 45 - 49: 11 182 COURTNEY MERRILL LAKE WALES, FL F: 94 Runner 664 00:37:05.38 11:56 5.0mph Female 18 - 29: 18 183 GIOVANNI FAZZINI M: 89 Runner 824 00:37:24.14 12:02 5.0mph Male 9 & Under: 7
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:54:57 PM
Page: 3 of 6
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
184 PEGGY HAYCRAFT WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 95 Runner 602 00:37:24.86 12:02 5.0mph Female 60 - 64: 4 185 AMY WHITEHEAD WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 90 Runner 773 00:37:36.31 12:06 5.0mph Male 40 - 44: 5 186 LAURA RYAN ARLINGTON, VA F: 96 Runner 712 00:37:38.66 12:06 5.0mph Female 50 - 54: 5 187 LAURIE HEVERLY F: 97 Runner 850 00:37:43.42 12:08 4.9mph Female 55 - 59: 12 188 HAYLEY MYERS F: 98 Runner 793 00:37:43.98 12:08 4.9mph Female 10 - 17: 9 189 TAMMY CLEVELAND LAKE WALES, FL F: 99 Runner 548 00:37:59.36 12:13 4.9mph Female 60 - 64: 5 190 VIRGINA MACE WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 100 Runner 647 00:38:07.29 12:16 4.9mph Female 45 - 49: 12 191 LAURA MARTIN LAKE WALES, FL F: 101 Runner 655 00:38:21.98 12:20 4.9mph Female 55 - 59: 13 192 VIOLETA GALLOGE LAKE WALES, FL F: 102 Runner 581 00:38:24.88 12:21 4.9mph Female 55 - 59: 14 193 BAILEY JORDAN RAEFORD, NC F: 103 Runner 618 00:38:27.23 12:22 4.8mph Female 9 & Under: 4 194 KATIE JORDAN RAEFORD, NC F: 104 Runner 619 00:38:27.79 12:22 4.8mph Female 30 - 34: 11 195 CHRISTINE DALY LAKE WALES, FL F: 105 Runner 561 00:38:34.23 12:24 4.8mph Female 50 - 54: 6 196 LAYLA GREENE LAKE WALES, FL F: 106 Runner 593 00:38:37.35 12:25 4.8mph Female 10 - 17: 10 197 MARGIE SIKES BABSON PARK, FL F: 107 Runner 729 00:38:37.68 12:25 4.8mph Female 55 - 59: 15 198 DARLENE HOKE RAEFORD, NC F: 108 Runner 607 00:38:39.26 12:26 4.8mph Female 50 - 54: 7 199 ANNMARIE TYLER BABSON PARK, FL F: 109 Runner 761 00:38:43.36 12:27 4.8mph Female 18 - 29: 19 200 MARSHA SMITH LAKE WALES, FL F: 110 Runner 735 00:38:45.45 12:28 4.8mph Female 55 - 59: 16 201 ELIZABETH TYLER BABSON PARK, FL F: 111 Runner 762 00:38:58.45 12:32 4.8mph Female 45 - 49: 13 202 BRINKLEY CASTEEL HAINES CITY, FL F: 112 Runner 544 00:39:03.71 12:34 4.8mph Female 18 - 29: 20 203 CAMPBELL ARNOLD M: 91 Runner 846 00:39:39.48 12:45 4.7mph Male 10 - 17: 21 204 BRINKLEE CATRETT F: 113 Runner 841 00:39:40.78 12:46 4.7mph Female 10 - 17: 11 205 MAGGIE FRANKLIN BABSON PARK, FL F: 114 Runner 576 00:39:53.39 12:50 4.7mph Female 18 - 29: 21 206 JOSH HENRY LAKE WALES, FL M: 92 Runner 606 00:40:03.65 12:53 4.7mph Male 18 - 29: 13 207 ROBBY COSTINE M: 93 Runner 813 00:40:08.64 12:55 4.6mph Male 18 - 29: 14 208 LISA CARTER WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 115 Runner 538 00:40:08.77 12:55 4.6mph Female 50 - 54: 8 209 ELIZABETH WYROSDICK LAKE WALES, FL F: 116 Runner 778 00:40:09.05 12:55 4.6mph Female 18 - 29: 22 210 AMY ARRUDA DAVENPORT, FL F: 117 Runner 514 00:40:12.96 12:56 4.6mph Female 30 - 34: 12 211 VIOLET BURNS LAKE WALES, FL M: 94 Runner 531 00:40:14.84 12:57 4.6mph Male 10 - 17: 22 212 AMANDA CAMPBELL DAVENPORT, FL F: 118 Runner 535 00:40:33.07 13:03 4.6mph Female 35 - 39: 11 213 EDEN WIERCINSKI LAKE WALES, FL F: 119 Runner 774 00:40:44.54 13:06 4.6mph Female 10 - 17: 12 214 CARRIE BURNS LAKE WALES, FL F: 120 Runner 530 00:40:45.02 13:06 4.6mph Female 45 - 49: 14 215 REBEKAH SIKES BABSON PARK, FL F: 121 Runner 730 00:40:55.96 13:10 4.6mph Female 18 - 29: 23 216 HANNAH SIKES BABSON PARK, FL F: 122 Runner 727 00:40:58.91 13:11 4.5mph Female 18 - 29: 24 217 LEE ARNOLD M: 95 Runner 843 00:41:00.74 13:12 4.5mph Male 70 & Over: 5 218 MARQUEL HARRELL F: 123 Runner 830 00:41:02.28 13:12 4.5mph Female 45 - 49: 15 219 ANNA DALY LAKE WALES, FL F: 124 Runner 559 00:41:02.67 13:12 4.5mph Female 18 - 29: 25 220 CATHERINE BUSH WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 125 Runner 532 00:41:02.80 13:12 4.5mph Female 18 - 29: 26 221 REAGAN ARNOLD F: 126 Runner 845 00:41:07.72 13:14 4.5mph Female 10 - 17: 13 222 HALLIE HENDRIX BARTOW, FL F: 127 Runner 604 00:41:10.13 13:15 4.5mph Female 10 - 17: 14 223 WILLIAM PIERSTORFF LAKE WALES, FL M: 96 Runner 700 00:41:19.25 13:17 4.5mph Male 45 - 49: 8 224 SAMANTHA HAVENS WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 128 Runner 601 00:41:20.25 13:18 4.5mph Female 30 - 34: 13 225 NANETTE RODGERS WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 129 Runner 708 00:41:35.31 13:23 4.5mph Female 70 & Over: 2 226 KIMBERLY SWEITER F: 130 Runner 808 00:41:46.95 13:26 4.5mph Female 18 - 29: 27 227 ALESSANDRA FAZZINI F: 131 Runner 825 00:41:48.74 13:27 4.5mph Female 10 - 17: 15 228 JORDAN SAUNDERS WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 132 Runner 718 00:42:11.80 13:34 4.4mph Female 18 - 29: 28 229 LEE PEARCE WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 97 Runner 691 00:42:49.48 13:47 4.4mph Male 45 - 49: 9 230 KIARA JAVIER F: 133 Runner 779 00:43:11.38 13:54 4.3mph Female 18 - 29: 29 231 MEGAN SULLIVAN LAKE WALES, FL F: 134 Runner 750 00:43:37.29 14:02 4.3mph Female 18 - 29: 30 232 DIANN SMITH LAKE WALES, FL F: 135 Runner 733 00:43:53.58 14:07 4.2mph Female 60 - 64: 6 233 CHERYL ARRINGTON WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 136 Runner 513 00:44:13.19 14:13 4.2mph Female 50 - 54: 9 234 TAMMY LAMB F: 137 Runner 798 00:44:19.68 14:16 4.2mph Female 55 - 59: 17 235 LORIE MCKNIGHT FORT MEADE, FL F: 138 Runner 658 00:44:20.68 14:16 4.2mph Female 55 - 59: 18 236 AMANDA DARBY F: 139 Runner 810 00:44:50.99 14:26 4.2mph Female 40 - 44: 13 237 YAIRE RIVERA LAKE WALES, FL F: 140 Runner 705 00:45:03.20 14:30 4.1mph Female 10 - 17: 16 238 ANITA BURGER LAKE WALES, FL F: 141 Runner 529 00:45:04.03 14:30 4.1mph Female 60 - 64: 7 239 RANDY DONNOR LAKE WALES, FL M: 98 Runner 565 00:45:04.59 14:30 4.1mph Male 70 & Over: 6 240 SUE SAUNDERS WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 142 Runner 720 00:45:06.49 14:31 4.1mph Female 50 - 54: 10 241 MELODY RIVERA LAKE WALES, FL F: 143 Runner 704 00:46:04.56 14:49 4.0mph Female 45 - 49: 16 242 CARSON GAMMONS LAKE WALES, FL M: 99 Runner 582 00:46:22.11 14:55 4.0mph Male 10 - 17: 23 243 THERESA RYLAND BABSON PARK, FL F: 144 Runner 715 00:46:35.30 14:59 4.0mph Female 70 & Over: 3 244 ORIAN WATSON M: 100 Runner 838 00:46:46.81 15:03 4.0mph Male 9 & Under: 8 245 CHRISTINE WATSON F: 145 Runner 839 00:46:47.13 15:03 4.0mph Female 30 - 34: 14
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:54:57 PM
Page: 4 of 6
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
246 CINDY KNIGHT-PALAZZO DAVENPORT, FL F: 146 Runner 627 00:46:48.66 15:04 4.0mph Female 55 - 59: 19 247 GEORGE MENENDEZ WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 101 Runner 663 00:47:04.98 15:09 4.0mph Male 30 - 34: 4 248 THOMAS GAMMONS LAKE WALES, FL M: 102 Runner 585 00:47:19.84 15:14 3.9mph Male 35 - 39: 7 249 SUSAN ARNOLD F: 147 Runner 844 00:47:21.04 15:14 3.9mph Female 45 - 49: 17 250 LILYBETH GAMMONS LAKE WALES, FL F: 148 Runner 583 00:47:21.39 15:14 3.9mph Female 9 & Under: 5 251 CAROLINE FRANKENBUGR F: 149 Runner 842 00:47:21.44 15:14 3.9mph Female 35 - 39: 12 252 SAILOR GAMMONS LAKE WALES, FL M: 103 Runner 584 00:47:22.35 15:14 3.9mph Male 9 & Under: 9 253 CONNIE OSBURN FROSTPROOF, FL F: 150 Runner 688 00:47:37.86 15:19 3.9mph Female 65 - 69: 2 254 YVONNE MORROW LAKE WALES, FL F: 151 Runner 673 00:47:37.98 15:19 3.9mph Female 70 & Over: 4 255 JOHN HEINER M: 104 Runner 822 00:47:39.27 15:20 3.9mph Male 65 - 69: 1 256 JESSICA FAZZINI F: 152 Runner 823 00:47:39.94 15:20 3.9mph Female 30 - 34: 15 257 LISA JENSEN F: 153 Runner 849 00:48:06.02 15:28 3.9mph Female 45 - 49: 18 258 MELISSA HULEN F: 154 Runner 780 00:48:09.76 15:30 3.9mph Female 30 - 34: 16 259 KATHERYN ENDICOTT FROSTPROOF, FL F: 155 Runner 568 00:48:10.11 15:30 3.9mph Female 18 - 29: 31 260 LISA KIRBY DAVENPORT, FL F: 156 Runner 620 00:48:11.37 15:30 3.9mph Female 50 - 54: 11 261 DAVID FISHER M: 105 Runner 783 00:48:19.96 15:33 3.9mph Male 35 - 39: 8 262 MARY MARGARET FISHER F: 157 Runner 782 00:48:25.39 15:35 3.8mph Female 30 - 34: 17 263 MARYEMMA BACHELDER LAKE WALES, FL F: 158 Runner 515 00:48:38.06 15:39 3.8mph Female 50 - 54: 12 264 TRUDI LINDOW WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 159 Runner 639 00:48:42.10 15:40 3.8mph Female 55 - 59: 20 265 EDWARD CARON LAKELAND, FL M: 106 Runner 536 00:48:44.95 15:41 3.8mph Male 55 - 59: 14 266 NATHAN SAUNDERS WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 107 Runner 719 00:48:45.87 15:41 3.8mph Male 18 - 29: 15 267 PAUL UPDIKE LAKE WALES, FL M: 108 Runner 764 00:48:45.99 15:41 3.8mph Male 40 - 44: 6 268 TARA DIXON LAKE WALES, FL F: 160 Runner 564 00:48:49.14 15:42 3.8mph Female 40 - 44: 14 269 SHARON UPDIKE LAKE WALES, FL F: 161 Runner 765 00:48:53.19 15:44 3.8mph Female 30 - 34: 18 270 BROGAN CASSADY WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 109 Runner 540 00:50:14.51 16:10 3.7mph Male 10 - 17: 24 271 VALERIE JACQUES AUBURNDALE, FL F: 162 Runner 613 00:50:22.75 16:12 3.7mph Female 50 - 54: 13 272 WILLIAM CALHOUN LAKE WALES, FL M: 110 Runner 533 00:50:49.12 16:21 3.7mph Male 50 - 54: 6 273 KELLY STENTZ LAKE WALES, FL F: 163 Runner 743 00:51:33.97 16:35 3.6mph Female 35 - 39: 13 274 JILL BENSON LAKE WALES, FL F: 164 Runner 520 00:51:36.14 16:36 3.6mph Female 65 - 69: 3 275 ANDREW DEFOREST FORT MEADE, FL M: 111 Runner 563 00:51:55.43 16:42 3.6mph Male 30 - 34: 5 276 KELSEY PERKINS FORT MEADE, FL F: 165 Runner 697 00:51:55.82 16:42 3.6mph Female 18 - 29: 32 277 ALICE SMOOT F: 166 Runner 819 00:51:59.80 16:44 3.6mph Female 70 & Over: 5 278 TINA MARKLEY LAKE WALES, FL F: 167 Runner 652 00:52:17.65 16:49 3.6mph Female 55 - 59: 21 279 FAITH GALLIAN LAKE WALES, FL F: 168 Runner 580 00:52:20.34 16:50 3.6mph Female 35 - 39: 14 280 VICKY GRAHAM BABSON PARK, FL F: 169 Runner 591 00:52:21.80 16:51 3.6mph Female 65 - 69: 4 281 SALI ARCHER DAVENPORT, FL F: 170 Runner 512 00:52:38.33 16:56 3.5mph Female 40 - 44: 15 282 FRED ALLEN LAKE WALES, FL M: 112 Runner 507 00:52:40.80 16:57 3.5mph Male 70 & Over: 7 283 SHIRLEY BUTLER F: 171 Runner 794 00:52:53.53 17:01 3.5mph Female 40 - 44: 16 284 ALANA BUTLER F: 172 Runner 795 00:52:53.64 17:01 3.5mph Female 10 - 17: 17 285 RACHEL MILLER LAKE WALES, FL F: 173 Runner 671 00:52:55.12 17:01 3.5mph Female 40 - 44: 17 286 AUTUMN MILLER LAKE WALES, FL F: 174 Runner 668 00:52:55.66 17:02 3.5mph Female 9 & Under: 6 287 DEBBIE KNUTH LAKE WALES, FL F: 175 Runner 628 00:53:39.30 17:16 3.5mph Female 60 - 64: 8 288 PAM BEASLEY LAKE WALES, FL F: 176 Runner 517 00:53:40.08 17:16 3.5mph Female 55 - 59: 22 289 NEIL ALLEN LAKE WALES, FL M: 113 Runner 510 00:53:59.23 17:22 3.5mph Male 30 - 34: 6 290 JULIE ALLEN LAKE WALES, FL F: 177 Runner 508 00:53:59.97 17:22 3.5mph Female 60 - 64: 9 291 RICKY MYERS BABSON PARK, FL M: 114 Runner 675 00:54:05.89 17:24 3.4mph Male 60 - 64: 7 292 MICHELLE DAILEY F: 178 Runner 805 00:54:13.11 17:27 3.4mph Female 60 - 64: 10 293 KRISTEN DAILEY F: 179 Runner 806 00:54:13.95 17:27 3.4mph Female 30 - 34: 19 294 KYLE ALBRITTON LAKE WALES, FL M: 115 Runner 506 00:55:08.55 17:44 3.4mph Male 30 - 34: 7 295 AMBER ALBRITTON LAKE WALES, FL F: 180 Runner 505 00:55:10.50 17:45 3.4mph Female 18 - 29: 33 296 CRAIG HARRELL M: 116 Runner 829 00:55:11.83 17:45 3.4mph Male 45 - 49: 10 297 MARISSA STORY LAKE WALES, FL F: 181 Runner 746 00:55:20.92 17:48 3.4mph Female 35 - 39: 15 298 KYLE STORY LAKE WALES, FL M: 117 Runner 745 00:55:21.15 17:48 3.4mph Male 35 - 39: 9 299 COLLIER STORY LAKE WALES, FL M: 118 Runner 744 00:55:21.17 17:48 3.4mph Male 9 & Under: 10 300 MERRITT STORY LAKE WALES, FL M: 119 Runner 747 00:55:21.21 17:48 3.4mph Male 9 & Under: 11 301 MATT NETTLOW WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 120 Runner 679 00:55:22.61 17:49 3.4mph Male 35 - 39: 10 302 MARILYN GIBSON LAKE WALES, FL F: 182 Runner 589 00:55:22.74 17:49 3.4mph Female 70 & Over: 6 303 ERICA WHITE WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 183 Runner 772 00:55:22.75 17:49 3.4mph Female 18 - 29: 34 304 AUDREY NETTLOW WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 184 Runner 677 00:55:23.69 17:49 3.4mph Female 55 - 59: 23 305 CHRISTI LAWSON LAKE WALES, FL F: 185 Runner 636 00:55:28.65 17:51 3.4mph Female 40 - 44: 18 306 MANDY VASS LAKE WALES, FL F: 186 Runner 767 00:55:30.58 17:52 3.4mph Female 35 - 39: 16 307 CHERYL NORRIS LAKE WALES, FL F: 187 Runner 682 00:55:32.24 17:52 3.4mph Female 45 - 49: 19
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:54:57 PM
Page: 5 of 6
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
308 NANCY NICHOLSON ALBANY, NY F: 188 Runner 681 00:56:56.71 18:19 3.3mph Female 70 & Over: 7 309 DAVID NICHOLSON ALBANY, NY M: 121 Runner 680 00:56:57.59 18:20 3.3mph Male 70 & Over: 8 310 SHARON ALLEN LAKE WALES, FL F: 189 Runner 509 00:57:48.52 18:36 3.2mph Female 70 & Over: 8 311 ROBERT ARCHER DAVENPORT, FL M: 122 Runner 511 00:57:54.41 18:38 3.2mph Male 45 - 49: 11 312 ROBERT GABLER BABSON PARK, FL M: 123 Runner 577 00:58:11.58 18:43 3.2mph Male 70 & Over: 9 313 LISA KLEINE WINTER HAVEN, FL F: 190 Runner 624 00:58:26.18 18:48 3.2mph Female 45 - 49: 20 314 MARY MEGHAN RYAN GAMBRILLS, MD F: 191 Runner 714 00:58:26.21 18:48 3.2mph Female 40 - 44: 19 315 JOSEF KLEINE WINTER HAVEN, FL M: 124 Runner 623 00:58:27.74 18:49 3.2mph Male 65 - 69: 2 316 JORDAN OLIVER LAKE WALES, FL F: 192 Runner 685 01:00:07.59 19:21 3.1mph Female 18 - 29: 35 317 MORGAN MCKENNA LAKE WALES, FL F: 193 Runner 657 01:00:07.69 19:21 3.1mph Female 18 - 29: 36 318 AUBURN LINDSAY DAVENPORT, FL F: 194 Runner 640 01:04:28.01 20:44 2.9mph Female 40 - 44: 20 319 BOB CONANT DAVENPORT, FL M: 125 Runner 549 01:05:03.55 20:56 2.9mph Male 45 - 49: 12 320 CHARISE CONANT DAVENPORT, FL F: 195 Runner 550 01:05:03.72 20:56 2.9mph Female 45 - 49: 21 321 PAT THOMPSON LAKE WALES, FL F: 196 Runner 755 01:07:24.81 21:41 2.8mph Female 70 & Over: 9 322 JESSICA CASTEEL HAINES CITY, FL F: 197 Runner 546 01:07:25.04 21:41 2.8mph Female 45 - 49: 22 323 KENNETHA COLORADO-
TINER
F: 198 Runner 827 01:21:57.37 26:22 2.3mph Female 60 - 64: 11 324 BARBARA TRAVERS F: 199 Runner 817 01:21:58.54 26:23 2.3mph Female 70 & Over: 10
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:54:57 PM
Page: 6 of 6