LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 816 BRADLEY ADAMS 00:18:12.21 Runner 5:51/M 10.2mph 1 41 Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 522 JULIA BERKAU 00:21:31.99 Runner Lake Wales, FL 6:56/M 8.7mph 10 41 Masters Female 40 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 737 KELSIE SMOOT 00:23:02.10 Runner Louisville, KY 7:25/M 8.1mph 21 43 Masters Male 40 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 610 SCOTT HOOVER 00:20:06.44 Runner Babson Park, FL 6:28/M 9.3mph 4 41 Female 9 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 791 ANA RIOS 00:24:30.56 Runner 7:53/M 7.6mph 33 8 2 523 LAURA BERKAU 00:24:52.67 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:00/M 7.5mph 34 9 3 634 EMERY LAPOINTE 00:32:08.28 Runner Brookhaven, GA 10:21/M 5.8mph 130 7 4 618 BAILEY JORDAN 00:38:27.23 Runner Raeford, NC 12:23/M 4.8mph 193 6 5 583 LILYBETH GAMMONS 00:47:21.39 Runner Lake Wales, FL 15:14/M 3.9mph 250 8 6 668 AUTUMN MILLER 00:52:55.66 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:02/M 3.5mph 286 8 Male 9 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 754 LANDON THOMAS 00:22:56.77 Runner Bethlehem, GA 7:23/M 8.1mph 19 9 2 759 PATRICK TULLY 00:24:09.74 Runner Babson Park, FL 7:46/M 7.7mph 28 8 3 848 KEATON ARNOLD 00:30:02.72 Runner 9:40/M 6.2mph 99 9 4 789 CULLEN ALFORD 00:30:16.92 Runner 9:45/M 6.2mph 105 7 5 633 BENJAMIN LAPOINTE 00:32:12.76 Runner Brookhaven, GA 10:22/M 5.8mph 134 6 6 809 CLINTEN SPIKER 00:34:10.52 Runner 11:00/M 5.5mph 149 8 7 824 GIOVANNI FAZZINI 00:37:24.14 Runner 12:02/M 5.0mph 183 8 8 838 ORIAN WATSON 00:46:46.81 Runner 15:03/M 4.0mph 244 8 9 584 SAILOR GAMMONS 00:47:22.35 Runner Lake Wales, FL 15:15/M 3.9mph 252 6 10 744 COLLIER STORY 00:55:21.17 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 299 1 11 747 MERRITT STORY 00:55:21.21 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 300 3 Female 10 - 17
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 851 HANNAH ECKSTEIN 00:25:06.15 Runner 8:05/M 7.4mph 41 16 2 521 GRACIE BERKAU 00:26:26.92 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:30/M 7.1mph 50 12 3 753 ADDISON THOMAS 00:26:27.85 Runner Bethlehem, GA 8:31/M 7.0mph 51 12 4 776 BREANNA WILSON 00:30:28.76 Runner Indian Lk. Estates, FL 9:48/M 6.1mph 106 16 5 527 BAILEY BOWEN 00:31:23.06 Runner Haines City, FL 10:06/M 5.9mph 119 12 6 742 GRACE STENTZ 00:31:23.65 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:06/M 5.9mph 120 11 7 711 EMMA RYAN 00:32:08.98 Runner Arlington, VA 10:21/M 5.8mph 131 16 8 821 PAULA ETXEBAMIA 00:34:04.80 Runner 10:58/M 5.5mph 147 15 9 793 HAYLEY MYERS 00:37:43.98 Runner 12:08/M 4.9mph 188 11 10 593 LAYLA GREENE 00:38:37.35 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:26/M 4.8mph 196 16 11 841 BRINKLEE CATRETT 00:39:40.78 Runner 12:46/M 4.7mph 204 10 12 774 EDEN WIERCINSKI 00:40:44.54 Runner Lake Wales, FL 13:07/M 4.6mph 213 11
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:55:34 PM
Page: 1 of 8
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Female 10 - 17
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
13 845 REAGAN ARNOLD 00:41:07.72 Runner 13:14/M 4.5mph 221 14 14 604 HALLIE HENDRIX 00:41:10.13 Runner Bartow, FL 13:15/M 4.5mph 222 12 15 825 ALESSANDRA FAZZINI 00:41:48.74 Runner 13:27/M 4.5mph 227 12 16 705 YAIRE RIVERA 00:45:03.20 Runner Lake Wales, FL 14:30/M 4.1mph 237 10 17 795 ALANA BUTLER 00:52:53.64 Runner 17:01/M 3.5mph 284 14 Male 10 - 17
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 787 ARNALDO M. VERA 00:18:33.34 Runner 5:58/M 10.0mph 2 16 2 833 WILL KENNON 00:20:55.96 Runner 6:44/M 8.9mph 7 17 3 573 JAXON FLOYD 00:21:05.34 Runner Winter Haven, FL 6:47/M 8.8mph 8 13 4 643 COLIN LOPEZ 00:21:52.75 Runner Winter Haven, FL 7:02/M 8.5mph 12 14 5 818 RICHARD RAMIREZ 00:22:30.31 Runner 7:15/M 8.3mph 14 15 6 815 HAYDEN ADAMS 00:22:46.41 Runner 7:20/M 8.2mph 15 10 7 648 ZACHARY MACE 00:22:51.29 Runner Winter Haven, FL 7:21/M 8.2mph 17 16 8 758 LIAM TULLY 00:24:09.81 Runner Babson Park, FL 7:46/M 7.7mph 29 11 9 558 ANDREW DALY 00:26:01.13 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:22/M 7.2mph 47 16 10 781 CHRISTIN HILLIS 00:26:23.42 Runner 8:30/M 7.1mph 49 17 11 687 PJ O'NEILL 00:26:47.30 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:37/M 7.0mph 53 12 12 811 EVERETT WHITEHEAD 00:26:48.00 Runner 8:38/M 7.0mph 54 11 13 852 CALEB ECKSTEIN 00:27:23.97 Runner 8:49/M 6.8mph 61 13 14 725 ANDREW SHAUP 00:28:45.29 Runner Coral Springs, FL 9:15/M 6.5mph 80 11 15 831 LAYTON MANN 00:29:39.06 Runner 9:33/M 6.3mph 92 11 16 587 BENJAMIN GEILS 00:30:29.27 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:49/M 6.1mph 107 15 17 724 MICAH SEBRING 00:30:38.69 Runner Babson Park, FL 9:52/M 6.1mph 110 11 18 644 NICHOLAS LOPEZ 00:31:31.65 Runner Winter Haven, FL 10:09/M 5.9mph 125 15 19 662 CADIN MCMILLIAN 00:32:31.10 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:28/M 5.7mph 135 14 20 541 BRYSON CASSADY 00:35:33.03 Runner Winter Haven, FL 11:27/M 5.2mph 166 16 21 846 CAMPBELL ARNOLD 00:39:39.48 Runner 12:46/M 4.7mph 203 11 22 531 VIOLET BURNS 00:40:14.84 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:57/M 4.6mph 211 10 23 582 CARSON GAMMONS 00:46:22.11 Runner Lake Wales, FL 14:55/M 4.0mph 242 10 24 540 BROGAN CASSADY 00:50:14.51 Runner Winter Haven, FL 16:10/M 3.7mph 270 13 Female 18 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 608 MAGGIE HOLLAND 00:22:49.39 Runner Babson Park, FL 7:21/M 8.2mph 16 29 2 807 CORY RITCHEY 00:24:05.46 Runner 7:45/M 7.7mph 26 29 3 713 MADELINE RYAN 00:24:15.17 Runner Arlington, VA 7:48/M 7.7mph 31 18 4 656 BROOKE MATHIAS 00:28:23.42 Runner Babson Park, FL 9:08/M 6.6mph 75 29 5 660 TONI MCLEAN 00:28:46.58 Runner Polk City, FL 9:16/M 6.5mph 82 25 6 749 AMBER SULLINS 00:29:19.34 Runner Lakeland, FL 9:26/M 6.4mph 86 22 7 769 LAUREN VINSON 00:29:22.51 Runner North Prince George, VA 9:27/M 6.3mph 88 27 8 646 ALEXIS MACE 00:29:39.10 Runner Winter Haven, FL 9:33/M 6.3mph 93 22 9 717 AMANDA SANDERS 00:29:58.22 Runner Winter Haven, FL 9:39/M 6.2mph 97 27 10 649 MEREDITH MANCINI 00:30:53.33 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:56/M 6.0mph 111 24 11 836 RAEGAN WHITMIRE 00:31:27.07 Runner 10:07/M 5.9mph 121 24 12 835 ASHLEY OBRYAN 00:31:27.13 Runner 10:07/M 5.9mph 122 29 13 501 MACKENZIE ABRAHAM 00:31:30.63 Runner Winter Haven, FL 10:08/M 5.9mph 124 26 14 562 MARIAH DALY 00:32:12.22 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:22/M 5.8mph 132 22 15 672 KAITLYN MOORES 00:34:12.72 Runner Haines City, FL 11:00/M 5.5mph 152 29 16 693 BIANCA PERDUE 00:35:58.84 Runner Babson Park, FL 11:35/M 5.2mph 169 20 17 665 KYLEE MERRILL 00:36:03.39 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:36/M 5.2mph 170 23 18 664 COURTNEY MERRILL 00:37:05.38 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:56/M 5.0mph 182 21 19 761 ANNMARIE TYLER 00:38:43.36 Runner Babson Park, FL 12:28/M 4.8mph 199 19 20 544 BRINKLEY CASTEEL 00:39:03.71 Runner Haines City, FL 12:34/M 4.8mph 202 19 21 576 MAGGIE FRANKLIN 00:39:53.39 Runner Babson Park, FL 12:50/M 4.7mph 205 26
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:55:34 PM
Page: 2 of 8
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Female 18 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
22 778 ELIZABETH 
WYROSDICK
00:40:09.05 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:55/M 4.6mph 209 18 23 730 REBEKAH SIKES 00:40:55.96 Runner Babson Park, FL 13:10/M 4.6mph 215 20 24 727 HANNAH SIKES 00:40:58.91 Runner Babson Park, FL 13:11/M 4.6mph 216 25 25 559 ANNA DALY 00:41:02.67 Runner Lake Wales, FL 13:12/M 4.5mph 219 20 26 532 CATHERINE BUSH 00:41:02.80 Runner Winter Haven, FL 13:12/M 4.5mph 220 25 27 808 KIMBERLY SWEITER 00:41:46.95 Runner 13:27/M 4.5mph 226 29 28 718 JORDAN SAUNDERS 00:42:11.80 Runner Winter Haven, FL 13:35/M 4.4mph 228 18 29 779 KIARA JAVIER 00:43:11.38 Runner 13:54/M 4.3mph 230 19 30 750 MEGAN SULLIVAN 00:43:37.29 Runner Lake Wales, FL 14:02/M 4.3mph 231 28 31 568 KATHERYN ENDICOTT 00:48:10.11 Runner Frostproof, FL 15:30/M 3.9mph 259 20 32 697 KELSEY PERKINS 00:51:55.82 Runner Fort Meade, FL 16:43/M 3.6mph 276 29 33 505 AMBER ALBRITTON 00:55:10.50 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:45/M 3.4mph 295 28 34 772 ERICA WHITE 00:55:22.75 Runner Winter Haven, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 303 29 35 685 JORDAN OLIVER 01:00:07.59 Runner Lake Wales, FL 19:21/M 3.1mph 316 27 36 657 MORGAN MCKENNA 01:00:07.69 Runner Lake Wales, FL 19:21/M 3.1mph 317 27 Male 18 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 814 JONATHAN PAUL 00:21:41.00 Runner 6:59/M 8.6mph 11 19 2 828 SERGIO RAMIREZ 00:22:58.72 Runner 7:24/M 8.1mph 20 22 3 689 FRANK PACHECO 00:23:10.81 Runner Miami, FL 7:27/M 8.0mph 23 20 4 802 OSWALDO ZAPATA 00:25:02.98 Runner 8:03/M 7.4mph 38 29 5 502 PETER ABRAHAM 00:25:27.35 Runner Winter Haven, FL 8:11/M 7.3mph 44 28 6 826 TREY MANCINI 00:27:06.27 Runner 8:43/M 6.9mph 57 27 7 734 KODY SMITH 00:27:23.02 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:49/M 6.8mph 60 22 8 695 PARKER PERDUE 00:27:48.94 Runner Babson Park, FL 8:57/M 6.7mph 71 21 9 572 CADE FLOYD 00:30:09.77 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:42/M 6.2mph 102 20 10 626 RUSSELL KLINGLER 00:31:16.56 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:04/M 6.0mph 117 24 11 661 TRAVIS MCLEAN 00:33:48.51 Runner Polk City, FL 10:53/M 5.5mph 143 25 12 575 DAVID FRANCONA 00:33:48.61 Runner Tampa, FL 10:53/M 5.5mph 144 24 13 606 JOSH HENRY 00:40:03.65 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:53/M 4.7mph 206 28 14 813 ROBBY COSTINE 00:40:08.64 Runner 12:55/M 4.6mph 207 22 15 719 NATHAN SAUNDERS 00:48:45.87 Runner Winter Haven, FL 15:41/M 3.8mph 266 23 Female 30 - 34
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 722 ALYSE SCIANIMANICO 00:25:07.60 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:05/M 7.4mph 42 30 2 739 TABITHA SPIKER 00:25:27.33 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:11/M 7.3mph 43 34 3 600 CANDACE HARANDA 00:26:43.44 Runner Haines City, FL 8:36/M 7.0mph 52 30 4 732 BRITTANY SMITH 00:27:47.67 Runner Babson Park, FL 8:57/M 6.7mph 70 30 5 605 MICHELLE HENNE 00:27:58.51 Runner Winter Haven, FL 9:00/M 6.7mph 74 31 6 519 SALLY BELLAMY 00:28:41.01 Runner Winter Haven, FL 9:14/M 6.5mph 79 34 7 820 FRANCES SEVERN 00:28:46.21 Runner 9:16/M 6.5mph 81 34 8 617 LINDSAY JONES 00:29:53.75 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:37/M 6.2mph 95 32 9 667 AMY MILLER 00:30:09.01 Runner Orlando, FL 9:42/M 6.2mph 101 34 10 736 PATRICIA SMITH 00:35:14.64 Runner Frostproof, FL 11:20/M 5.3mph 163 32 11 619 KATIE JORDAN 00:38:27.79 Runner Raeford, NC 12:23/M 4.8mph 194 32 12 514 AMY ARRUDA 00:40:12.96 Runner Davenport, FL 12:56/M 4.6mph 210 31 13 601 SAMANTHA HAVENS 00:41:20.25 Runner Winter Haven, FL 13:18/M 4.5mph 224 32 14 839 CHRISTINE WATSON 00:46:47.13 Runner 15:03/M 4.0mph 245 30 15 823 JESSICA FAZZINI 00:47:39.94 Runner 15:20/M 3.9mph 256 33 16 780 MELISSA HULEN 00:48:09.76 Runner 15:30/M 3.9mph 258 33 17 782 MARY MARGARET FISHER 00:48:25.39 Runner 15:35/M 3.9mph 262 32 18 765 SHARON UPDIKE 00:48:53.19 Runner Lake Wales, FL 15:44/M 3.8mph 269 31 19 806 KRISTEN DAILEY 00:54:13.95 Runner 17:27/M 3.4mph 293 34
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:55:34 PM
Page: 3 of 8
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Male 30 - 34
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 678 MARK NETTLOW 00:19:29.23 Runner Winter Haven, FL 6:16/M 9.6mph 3 32 2 698 BRIAN PIERSON 00:22:25.70 Runner Tampa, FL 7:13/M 8.3mph 13 33 3 792 CHRIS MIMBS 00:30:03.06 Runner 9:40/M 6.2mph 100 34 4 663 GEORGE MENENDEZ 00:47:04.98 Runner Winter Haven, FL 15:09/M 4.0mph 247 32 5 563 ANDREW DEFOREST 00:51:55.43 Runner Fort Meade, FL 16:43/M 3.6mph 275 33 6 510 NEIL ALLEN 00:53:59.23 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:23/M 3.5mph 289 32 7 506 KYLE ALBRITTON 00:55:08.55 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:45/M 3.4mph 294 32 Female 35 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 586 CAREN GARCIA 00:23:05.63 Runner Bartow, FL 7:26/M 8.1mph 22 39 2 702 KRISTI REAVES 00:23:29.70 Runner Atlanta, GA 7:34/M 7.9mph 25 35 3 837 KATIE WILES 00:27:22.03 Runner 8:49/M 6.8mph 59 36 4 788 RENEE ALFORD 00:27:37.59 Runner 8:53/M 6.7mph 66 39 5 654 AMANDA MARTIN 00:27:46.51 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:56/M 6.7mph 68 38 6 757 AMY TULLY 00:31:15.90 Runner Babson Park, FL 10:04/M 6.0mph 116 38 7 554 AUNDREA CROFT 00:31:36.04 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:10/M 5.9mph 127 38 8 731 ANDREA SMITH 00:35:11.64 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:19/M 5.3mph 162 36 9 594 JULIE GRIFFIS 00:35:33.28 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:27/M 5.2mph 167 35 10 706 CARRIE ROBERTS 00:36:32.81 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:46/M 5.1mph 176 37 11 535 AMANDA CAMPBELL 00:40:33.07 Runner Davenport, FL 13:03/M 4.6mph 212 37 12 842 CAROLINE FRANKENBUGR 00:47:21.44 Runner 15:14/M 3.9mph 251 35 13 743 KELLY STENTZ 00:51:33.97 Runner Lake wales, FL 16:36/M 3.6mph 273 37 14 580 FAITH GALLIAN 00:52:20.34 Runner Lake Wales, FL 16:51/M 3.6mph 279 38 15 746 MARISSA STORY 00:55:20.92 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 297 38 16 767 MANDY VASS 00:55:30.58 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:52/M 3.4mph 306 39 Male 35 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 799 CHAD MYERS 00:22:52.32 Runner 7:22/M 8.2mph 18 37 2 801 ADAM SUMMERALLS 00:25:03.61 Runner 8:04/M 7.4mph 39 37 3 595 LACEY GRIFFIS 00:25:38.94 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:15/M 7.3mph 46 36 4 534 NATHAN CAMECHIS 00:27:47.50 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:57/M 6.7mph 69 36 5 800 SAM LUBIN 00:35:01.86 Runner 11:16/M 5.3mph 160 37 6 707 RODNEY ROBERTS 00:36:34.28 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:46/M 5.1mph 177 38 7 585 THOMAS GAMMONS 00:47:19.84 Runner Lake Wales, FL 15:14/M 3.9mph 248 38 8 783 DAVID FISHER 00:48:19.96 Runner 15:33/M 3.9mph 261 38 9 745 KYLE STORY 00:55:21.15 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 298 38 10 679 MATT NETTLOW 00:55:22.61 Runner Winter Haven, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 301 36 Female 40 - 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 771 MELISSA WHIDDEN 00:27:12.48 Runner Frostproof, FL 8:45/M 6.9mph 58 43 2 552 NATASHA COSGROVE 00:28:25.51 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:09/M 6.6mph 77 42 3 797 MARLENE BRANTLEY 00:29:24.81 Runner 9:28/M 6.3mph 90 42 4 716 STEPHANIE RYLAND 
WOODS
00:30:01.46 Runner Tampa, FL 9:40/M 6.2mph 98 43 5 803 LIMARY MONTANEZ 00:30:12.65 Runner 9:43/M 6.2mph 104 43 6 635 JESSICA LAPOINTE 00:32:12.24 Runner Brookhaven, GA 10:22/M 5.8mph 133 40 7 603 AMANDA HAYES 00:32:45.62 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:32/M 5.7mph 136 40 8 752 DIVINA TEUTON 00:32:54.71 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:35/M 5.7mph 139 44 9 763 BOBBIE UPDIKE 00:35:04.98 Runner Frostproof, FL 11:17/M 5.3mph 161 40 10 676 JENNIFER NAREK 00:36:14.90 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:40/M 5.1mph 172 42 11 751 VICKIE SWEITZER 00:36:35.21 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:47/M 5.1mph 178 41
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:55:34 PM
Page: 4 of 8
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Female 40 - 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
12 638 NATALIE LEROUX 00:36:38.50 Runner New Iberia, LA 11:47/M 5.1mph 179 43 13 810 AMANDA DARBY 00:44:50.99 Runner 14:26/M 4.2mph 236 43 14 564 TARA DIXON 00:48:49.14 Runner Lake Wales, FL 15:43/M 3.8mph 268 40 15 512 SALI ARCHER 00:52:38.33 Runner Davenport, FL 16:56/M 3.5mph 281 44 16 794 SHIRLEY BUTLER 00:52:53.53 Runner 17:01/M 3.5mph 283 40 17 671 RACHEL MILLER 00:52:55.12 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:02/M 3.5mph 285 43 18 636 CHRISTI LAWSON 00:55:28.65 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:51/M 3.4mph 305 43 19 714 MARY MEGHAN RYAN 00:58:26.21 Runner Gambrills, MD 18:48/M 3.2mph 314 44 20 640 AUBURN LINDSAY 01:04:28.01 Runner Davenport, FL 20:45/M 2.9mph 318 41 Male 40 - 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 804 ANGEL SANCHEZ 00:20:55.54 Runner 6:44/M 8.9mph 6 43 2 812 RYAN WHITEHEAD 00:23:16.30 Runner 7:29/M 8.0mph 24 44 3 670 JOHN MILLER 00:27:33.21 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:52/M 6.8mph 64 41 4 650 DARWIN MANZUETA 00:36:16.97 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:40/M 5.1mph 173 40 5 773 AMY WHITEHEAD 00:37:36.31 Runner Winter Haven, FL 12:06/M 5.0mph 185 42 6 764 PAUL UPDIKE 00:48:45.99 Runner Lake Wales, FL 15:41/M 3.8mph 267 43 Female 45 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 641 DENA LINDSAY 00:27:53.66 Runner Davenport, FL 8:58/M 6.7mph 73 45 2 632 PENNY LANDRY 00:29:34.71 Runner Winter Haven, FL 9:31/M 6.3mph 91 46 3 528 DEBORAH BREWNER 00:31:01.55 Runner Babson Park, FL 9:59/M 6.0mph 113 46 4 566 HEATHER EARL 00:31:06.09 Runner Winter Haven, FL 10:01/M 6.0mph 115 49 5 645 SHANNON LOPEZ 00:31:19.60 Runner Winter Haven, FL 10:05/M 6.0mph 118 48 6 726 STACY SHAUP 00:32:50.27 Runner Coral Springs, FL 10:34/M 5.7mph 137 47 7 599 MELISSA HAMM 00:34:11.21 Runner Dundee, FL 11:00/M 5.5mph 151 48 8 840 MICHELLE CATRETT 00:34:12.75 Runner 11:00/M 5.5mph 153 45 9 543 STEPHANIE CASSADY 00:34:39.28 Runner Winter Haven, FL 11:09/M 5.4mph 158 49 10 699 JAIME PIERSTORFF 00:36:29.31 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:45/M 5.1mph 175 46 11 786 LEIGH-ANNE VIGNE 00:36:50.49 Runner 11:51/M 5.1mph 181 47 12 647 VIRGINA MACE 00:38:07.29 Runner Winter Haven, FL 12:16/M 4.9mph 190 47 13 762 ELIZABETH TYLER 00:38:58.45 Runner Babson Park, FL 12:33/M 4.8mph 201 47 14 530 CARRIE BURNS 00:40:45.02 Runner Lake Wales, FL 13:07/M 4.6mph 214 45 15 830 MARQUEL HARRELL 00:41:02.28 Runner 13:12/M 4.5mph 218 47 16 704 MELODY RIVERA 00:46:04.56 Runner Lake Wales, FL 14:50/M 4.0mph 241 49 17 844 SUSAN ARNOLD 00:47:21.04 Runner 15:14/M 3.9mph 249 46 18 849 LISA JENSEN 00:48:06.02 Runner 15:29/M 3.9mph 257 45 19 682 CHERYL NORRIS 00:55:32.24 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:52/M 3.4mph 307 45 20 624 LISA KLEINE 00:58:26.18 Runner Winter Haven, FL 18:48/M 3.2mph 313 45 21 550 CHARISE CONANT 01:05:03.72 Runner Davenport, FL 20:56/M 2.9mph 320 45 22 546 JESSICA CASTEEL 01:07:25.04 Runner Haines City, FL 21:42/M 2.8mph 322 47 Male 45 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 545 DARREN CASTEEL 00:24:15.10 Runner Clermont, FL 7:48/M 7.7mph 30 47 2 686 PAUL O'NEILL 00:24:52.73 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:00/M 7.5mph 35 45 3 631 BRIAN LANDRY 00:25:05.26 Runner Winter Haven, FL 8:04/M 7.4mph 40 45 4 847 MATT ARNOLD 00:30:38.15 Runner 9:52/M 6.1mph 109 49 5 637 TODD LEIGHTON 00:34:10.87 Runner Dundee, FL 11:00/M 5.5mph 150 48 6 542 JOSEPH CASSADY 00:34:38.57 Runner Winter Haven, FL 11:09/M 5.4mph 157 48 7 703 JAIME RIVERA 00:35:46.41 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:31/M 5.2mph 168 45 8 700 WILLIAM PIERSTORFF 00:41:19.25 Runner Lake Wales, FL 13:18/M 4.5mph 223 48 9 691 LEE PEARCE 00:42:49.48 Runner Winter Haven, FL 13:47/M 4.4mph 229 49
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:55:34 PM
Page: 5 of 8
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Male 45 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
10 829 CRAIG HARRELL 00:55:11.83 Runner 17:46/M 3.4mph 296 49 11 511 ROBERT ARCHER 00:57:54.41 Runner Davenport, FL 18:38/M 3.2mph 311 45 12 549 BOB CONANT 01:05:03.55 Runner Davenport, FL 20:56/M 2.9mph 319 48 Female 50 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 588 KELLY GENIOTT 00:24:57.21 Runner Lakewales, FL 8:02/M 7.5mph 36 51 2 653 CARMEM MARRA 00:29:57.65 Runner Winter Haven, FL 9:38/M 6.2mph 96 53 3 504 TRICIA ADAMS 00:30:38.00 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:52/M 6.1mph 108 50 4 709 BRENDA ROLDAN 00:36:47.34 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:50/M 5.1mph 180 54 5 712 LAURA RYAN 00:37:38.66 Runner Arlington, VA 12:07/M 5.0mph 186 51 6 561 CHRISTINE DALY 00:38:34.23 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:25/M 4.8mph 195 51 7 607 DARLENE HOKE 00:38:39.26 Runner Raeford, NC 12:26/M 4.8mph 198 52 8 538 LISA CARTER 00:40:08.77 Runner Winter Haven, FL 12:55/M 4.6mph 208 53 9 513 CHERYL ARRINGTON 00:44:13.19 Runner Winter Haven, FL 14:14/M 4.2mph 233 51 10 720 SUE SAUNDERS 00:45:06.49 Runner Winter Haven, FL 14:31/M 4.1mph 240 51 11 620 LISA KIRBY 00:48:11.37 Runner Davenport, FL 15:31/M 3.9mph 260 51 12 515 MARYEMMA 
BACHELDER
00:48:38.06 Runner Lake Wales, FL 15:39/M 3.8mph 263 51 13 613 VALERIE JACQUES 00:50:22.75 Runner Auburndale, FL 16:13/M 3.7mph 271 54 Male 50 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 748 ANDREW STREHLE 00:20:53.43 Runner Hingham, MA 6:43/M 8.9mph 5 50 2 524 MICHAEL BERKAU 00:26:54.05 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:39/M 6.9mph 55 53 3 710 DENNIS RYAN 00:27:51.82 Runner Arlington, VA 8:58/M 6.7mph 72 50 4 642 CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ 00:28:40.97 Runner Winter Haven, FL 9:14/M 6.5mph 78 52 5 503 DARRELL ACREMAN 00:32:52.38 Runner Winter Haven, FL 10:35/M 5.7mph 138 54 6 533 WILLIAM CALHOUN 00:50:49.12 Runner Lake Wales, FL 16:21/M 3.7mph 272 50 Female 55 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 790 KAREN TINER 00:26:55.33 Runner 8:40/M 6.9mph 56 56 2 741 JULIE STARK 00:29:46.88 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:35/M 6.3mph 94 55 3 537 SUSAN CARON 00:31:28.04 Runner Lakeland, FL 10:08/M 5.9mph 123 56 4 738 CAROLYN SONE 00:31:45.74 Runner Winter Haven, FL 10:13/M 5.9mph 128 56 5 766 FILOMENA VALIM 00:31:53.80 Runner Winter Haven, FL 10:16/M 5.8mph 129 58 6 692 SARA PENNY 00:33:51.65 Runner Lakeland, FL 10:54/M 5.5mph 145 56 7 694 MONIQUE PERDUE 00:33:53.61 Runner Babson Park, FL 10:54/M 5.5mph 146 55 8 701 ERLIE PILKINGTON 00:34:08.25 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:59/M 5.5mph 148 57 9 611 MICHELLE HURST 00:34:35.11 Runner Frostproof, FL 11:08/M 5.4mph 155 57 10 683 MEG NUNEZ 00:34:37.05 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:09/M 5.4mph 156 56 11 553 KRISTI COYLE 00:35:16.09 Runner Lakeland, FL 11:21/M 5.3mph 164 56 12 850 LAURIE HEVERLY 00:37:43.42 Runner 12:08/M 4.9mph 187 59 13 655 LAURA MARTIN 00:38:21.98 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:21/M 4.9mph 191 55 14 581 VIOLETA GALLOGE 00:38:24.88 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:22/M 4.9mph 192 55 15 729 MARGIE SIKES 00:38:37.68 Runner Babson Park, FL 12:26/M 4.8mph 197 58 16 735 MARSHA SMITH 00:38:45.45 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:28/M 4.8mph 200 55 17 798 TAMMY LAMB 00:44:19.68 Runner 14:16/M 4.2mph 234 56 18 658 LORIE MCKNIGHT 00:44:20.68 Runner Fort Meade, FL 14:16/M 4.2mph 235 58 19 627 CINDY KNIGHT-PALAZZO 00:46:48.66 Runner Davenport, FL 15:04/M 4.0mph 246 56 20 639 TRUDI LINDOW 00:48:42.10 Runner Winter Haven, FL 15:40/M 3.8mph 264 59 21 652 TINA MARKLEY 00:52:17.65 Runner Lake Wales, FL 16:50/M 3.6mph 278 58 22 517 PAM BEASLEY 00:53:40.08 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:16/M 3.5mph 288 58 23 677 AUDREY NETTLOW 00:55:23.69 Runner Winter Haven, FL 17:50/M 3.4mph 304 59
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:55:34 PM
Page: 6 of 8
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Male 55 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 526 STEVE BORNEMANN 00:21:13.47 Runner Lake Wales, FL 6:50/M 8.8mph 9 56 2 614 WAYNE JACQUES 00:24:58.77 Runner Auburndale, FL 8:02/M 7.5mph 37 59 3 760 NEAL TUNRER 00:26:07.48 Runner Blue Ridge, GA 8:24/M 7.1mph 48 58 4 651 SCOTT MARKLEY 00:27:27.01 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:50/M 6.8mph 62 57 5 684 TIM NUNEZ 00:27:31.22 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:51/M 6.8mph 63 58 6 598 PHILLIP HAGEN 00:27:35.03 Runner Lake Wales, FL 8:53/M 6.8mph 65 59 7 612 STEWART HURST 00:27:39.48 Runner Frostproof, FL 8:54/M 6.7mph 67 59 8 616 DAVID JONES 00:28:57.15 Runner Ocala, FL 9:19/M 6.4mph 83 56 9 560 CHRIS DALY 00:29:14.27 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:25/M 6.4mph 85 59 10 596 MICHAEL GUILMETTE 00:29:21.21 Runner Lake Park, GA 9:27/M 6.4mph 87 57 11 768 DARRYN VINSON 00:29:22.53 Runner North Prince George, VA 9:27/M 6.3mph 89 59 12 629 ERIK KRAMER 00:31:35.23 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:10/M 5.9mph 126 58 13 728 JEFF SIKES 00:35:17.96 Runner Babson Park, FL 11:21/M 5.3mph 165 59 14 536 EDWARD CARON 00:48:44.95 Runner Lakeland, FL 15:41/M 3.8mph 265 57 Female 60 - 64
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 609 MARIANN HOLLAND 00:29:06.99 Runner Babson Park, FL 9:22/M 6.4mph 84 60 2 551 LISA COPPOCK 00:33:39.76 Runner Homestead, FL 10:50/M 5.5mph 142 64 3 516 JEANIE BAIER 00:36:13.45 Runner Winter Haven, FL 11:39/M 5.1mph 171 62 4 602 PEGGY HAYCRAFT 00:37:24.86 Runner Winter Haven, FL 12:02/M 5.0mph 184 64 5 548 TAMMY CLEVELAND 00:37:59.36 Runner Lake Wales, FL 12:14/M 4.9mph 189 62 6 733 DIANN SMITH 00:43:53.58 Runner Lake Wales, FL 14:07/M 4.2mph 232 62 7 529 ANITA BURGER 00:45:04.03 Runner Lake Wales, FL 14:30/M 4.1mph 238 60 8 628 DEBBIE KNUTH 00:53:39.30 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:16/M 3.5mph 287 60 9 508 JULIE ALLEN 00:53:59.97 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:23/M 3.5mph 290 61 10 805 MICHELLE DAILEY 00:54:13.11 Runner 17:27/M 3.4mph 292 62 11 827 KENNETHA COLORADO-
TINER
01:21:57.37 Runner 26:23/M 2.3mph 323 60 Male 60 - 64
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 796 DENNIS THOMPSON 00:24:07.76 Runner 7:46/M 7.7mph 27 64 2 615 DAVID JONES 00:24:21.46 Runner Lake Wales, FL 7:50/M 7.7mph 32 64 3 539 STEVE CARTER 00:25:28.88 Runner Winter Haven, FL 8:12/M 7.3mph 45 61 4 525 DAVID BOLAM 00:28:23.47 Runner Lake Wales, FL 9:08/M 6.6mph 76 61 5 696 WILLIAM SCOTT PERDUE 00:30:59.83 Runner Babson Park, FL 9:58/M 6.0mph 112 63 6 832 RICHARD MCKINLEY 00:36:17.67 Runner 11:41/M 5.1mph 174 64 7 675 RICKY MYERS 00:54:05.89 Runner Babson Park, FL 17:24/M 3.4mph 291 60 Female 65 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 777 CARMEN WOODLIEF 00:34:24.99 Runner Lake Wales, FL 11:04/M 5.4mph 154 67 2 688 CONNIE OSBURN 00:47:37.86 Runner Frostproof, FL 15:20/M 3.9mph 253 67 3 520 JILL BENSON 00:51:36.14 Runner Lake Wales, FL 16:37/M 3.6mph 274 68 4 591 VICKY GRAHAM 00:52:21.80 Runner Babson Park, FL 16:51/M 3.6mph 280 67 Male 65 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 822 JOHN HEINER 00:47:39.27 Runner 15:20/M 3.9mph 255 66 2 623 JOSEF KLEINE 00:58:27.74 Runner Winter Haven, FL 18:49/M 3.2mph 315 67
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:55:34 PM
Page: 7 of 8
LAKE WALES YMCA TURKEY TROT
Female 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 770 KAYE VIPOND 00:33:27.29 Runner Lake Wales, FL 10:46/M 5.6mph 140 74 2 708 NANETTE RODGERS 00:41:35.31 Runner Winter Haven, FL 13:23/M 4.5mph 225 83 3 715 THERESA RYLAND 00:46:35.30 Runner Babson Park, FL 15:00/M 4.0mph 243 71 4 673 YVONNE MORROW 00:47:37.98 Runner Lake Wales, FL 15:20/M 3.9mph 254 83 5 819 ALICE SMOOT 00:51:59.80 Runner 16:44/M 3.6mph 277 75 6 589 MARILYN GIBSON 00:55:22.74 Runner Lake Wales, FL 17:49/M 3.4mph 302 78 7 681 NANCY NICHOLSON 00:56:56.71 Runner Albany, NY 18:20/M 3.3mph 308 72 8 509 SHARON ALLEN 00:57:48.52 Runner Lake Wales, FL 18:36/M 3.2mph 310 74 9 755 PAT THOMPSON 01:07:24.81 Runner Lake Wales, FL 21:42/M 2.8mph 321 71 10 817 BARBARA TRAVERS 01:21:58.54 Runner 26:23/M 2.3mph 324 80 Male 70 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 740 JOHN STARK 00:30:11.50 Runner Winter Haven, FL 9:43/M 6.2mph 103 75 2 834 BOB CUSTER 00:31:04.06 Runner 10:00/M 6.0mph 114 78 3 567 FRITZ ELMHORST 00:33:30.63 Runner Lakeland, FL 10:47/M 5.6mph 141 82 4 690 CLIFFORD PARKINSON 00:35:00.33 Runner Dundee, FL 11:16/M 5.3mph 159 72 5 843 LEE ARNOLD 00:41:00.74 Runner 13:12/M 4.5mph 217 72 6 565 RANDY DONNOR 00:45:04.59 Runner Lake Wales, FL 14:30/M 4.1mph 239 70 7 507 FRED ALLEN 00:52:40.80 Runner Lake Wales, FL 16:57/M 3.5mph 282 80 8 680 DAVID NICHOLSON 00:56:57.59 Runner Albany, NY 18:20/M 3.3mph 309 73 9 577 ROBERT GABLER 00:58:11.58 Runner Babson Park, FL 18:44/M 3.2mph 312 78
Printed: 11/28/2019 1:55:34 PM
Page: 8 of 8