HARDEE HS XC INVITE - GIRLS VARSITY
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Hardee HS 00:24:06.01 34 2 DeSoto County HS 00:25:48.09 62 3 Avon Park HS 00:25:31.60 67 4 Lake Placid HS 00:26:30.70 79 5 Sebring HS 00:30:04.76 124 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Fort Meade HS 00:29:30.00 2
Printed: 10/8/2019 6:00:28 PM
Page: 1 of 3
HARDEE HS XC INVITE - GIRLS VARSITY
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Hardee HS
00:24:06.01
7
34
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 974 Adrianna Mier 00:21:11.11 2 2 6 971 Kaitlynn Brandeberry 00:24:25.10 6 3 8 977 Joshlynn Sanchez 00:24:36.18 7 4 9 975 Tatiana Mier 00:24:46.82 8 5 12 973 Raquel Martinez 00:25:30.82 11 6 15 976 Liliana Plata 00:26:44.06 (14) 7 21 972 Tayler Kiella 00:27:32.57 (20)
2
DeSoto County HS
00:25:48.09
7
62
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 900 Anette Lupita Manriquez 00:22:47.84 4 2 11 898 Miriam Hernandez 00:25:08.68 10 3 16 897 Pricilla De La Cruz 00:26:47.51 15 4 17 903 Jas'Juana Rosario 00:26:56.80 16 5 18 902 Amelia Nieto 00:27:19.63 17 6 19 901 Jenny Mejia 00:27:26.03 (18) 7 23 899 Kimberly Jaimes 00:27:59.35 (22)
3
Avon Park HS
00:25:31.60
7
67
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 1072 Emily Vargas 00:20:08.55 1 2 10 1073 Amanda Cantania 00:24:55.35 9 3 13 1074 Leawna Egan 00:26:05.54 12 4 22 1076 Audry Martinez 00:27:52.44 21 5 25 1077 Brianna Martinez 00:28:36.13 24 6 26 1079 Bridget Esquivel 00:30:00.94 (25) 7 33 1075 Olivia Guerndt 00:31:55.38 (32)
4
Lake Placid HS
00:26:30.70
8
79
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 1005 Carlyn Bobo 00:21:30.04 3 2 5 1007 Francesca Chillemi 00:24:02.13 5 3 20 1010 Clarissa Olivares 00:27:27.42 19 4 24 1009 Fatima Martinez 00:28:15.76 23 5 30 1006 Danielle Chillemi 00:31:18.14 29 6 34 1011 Rebecca Peitz 00:32:35.74 (33) 7 35 1008 Veronica Chillemi 00:32:39.70 (34)
5
Sebring HS
00:30:04.76
7
124
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 14 1033 Felicity Velez 00:26:33.81 13 2 27 1030 Isabella Manint 00:30:21.09 26 3 28 1027 Hannah Bauer 00:30:56.44 27 4 29 1028 Arianna Bullington 00:31:09.12 28 5 31 1029 Jacey Mandrell 00:31:23.35 30 6 32 1032 Crystal Mendoza 00:31:36.53 (31) 7 38 1031 Itzel Mendez 00:37:13.63 (35)
Printed: 10/8/2019 6:00:28 PM
Page: 2 of 3
HARDEE HS XC INVITE - GIRLS VARSITY
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 1072 Emily Vargas SR 00:20:08.55 Avon Park HS 2 2 974 Adrianna Mier SO 00:21:11.11 Hardee HS 3 3 1005 Carlyn Bobo FR 00:21:30.04 Lake Placid HS 4 4 900 Anette Lupita Manriquez SR 00:22:47.84 DeSoto County HS 5 5 1007 Francesca Chillemi SR 00:24:02.13 Lake Placid HS 6 6 971 Kaitlynn Brandeberry JR 00:24:25.10 Hardee HS 7 0 928 Jocelyn Trejo 7th 00:24:33.88 Fort Meade HS 8 7 977 Joshlynn Sanchez SO 00:24:36.18 Hardee HS 9 8 975 Tatiana Mier SR 00:24:46.82 Hardee HS 10 9 1073 Amanda Cantania SO 00:24:55.35 Avon Park HS 11 10 898 Miriam Hernandez SR 00:25:08.68 DeSoto County HS 12 11 973 Raquel Martinez SO 00:25:30.82 Hardee HS 13 12 1074 Leawna Egan SR 00:26:05.54 Avon Park HS 14 13 1033 Felicity Velez SR 00:26:33.81 Sebring HS 15 (14) 976 Liliana Plata SO 00:26:44.06 Hardee HS 16 15 897 Pricilla De La Cruz SO 00:26:47.51 DeSoto County HS 17 16 903 Jas'Juana Rosario JR 00:26:56.80 DeSoto County HS 18 17 902 Amelia Nieto JR 00:27:19.63 DeSoto County HS 19 (18) 901 Jenny Mejia SO 00:27:26.03 DeSoto County HS 20 19 1010 Clarissa Olivares JR 00:27:27.42 Lake Placid HS 21 (20) 972 Tayler Kiella FR 00:27:32.57 Hardee HS 22 21 1076 Audry Martinez SO 00:27:52.44 Avon Park HS 23 (22) 899 Kimberly Jaimes SO 00:27:59.35 DeSoto County HS 24 23 1009 Fatima Martinez SR 00:28:15.76 Lake Placid HS 25 24 1077 Brianna Martinez SO 00:28:36.13 Avon Park HS 26 (25) 1079 Bridget Esquivel FR 00:30:00.94 Avon Park HS 27 26 1030 Isabella Manint FR 00:30:21.09 Sebring HS 28 27 1027 Hannah Bauer SR 00:30:56.44 Sebring HS 29 28 1028 Arianna Bullington SR 00:31:09.12 Sebring HS 30 29 1006 Danielle Chillemi JR 00:31:18.14 Lake Placid HS 31 30 1029 Jacey Mandrell FR 00:31:23.35 Sebring HS 32 (31) 1032 Crystal Mendoza SO 00:31:36.53 Sebring HS 33 (32) 1075 Olivia Guerndt SR 00:31:55.38 Avon Park HS 34 (33) 1011 Rebecca Peitz FR 00:32:35.74 Lake Placid HS 35 (34) 1008 Veronica Chillemi FR 00:32:39.70 Lake Placid HS 36 0 925 Nereyda Marin JR 00:34:26.12 Fort Meade HS 37 0 1012 Meredith Shin SO 00:36:25.28 Lake Placid HS 38 (35) 1031 Itzel Mendez SO 00:37:13.63 Sebring HS
Printed: 10/8/2019 6:00:28 PM
Page: 3 of 3