WOLVERINE 5K
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 6TH GRADE BOYS 00:25:08.68 42 2 7TH GRADE BOYS 00:26:53.92 58 3 8TH GRADE BOYS 00:27:20.20 64 4 7TH GRADE GIRLS 00:28:48.85 79 5 6TH GRADE GIRLS 00:32:23.73 106 6 8TH GRADE GIRLS 00:42:39.67 181 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/13/2018 8:23:56 AM
Page: 1 of 5
WOLVERINE 5K
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
6TH GRADE BOYS
00:25:08.68
8
42
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 586 William Muniz 00:22:17.62 1 2 7 599 Brody Juntunen 00:24:36.98 7 3 8 463 Tyler Williams 00:24:48.56 8 4 10 545 Jackson McAfee 00:25:30.56 10 5 16 568 Mathias Carlson 00:28:29.65 16 6 24 534 Kyle Koon-Koon 00:32:57.55 (24) 7 32 530 Zachary Honour 00:39:25.33 (32) 8 36 569 Aiden Cilladi 00:41:51.30 (36)
2
7TH GRADE BOYS
00:26:53.92
8
58
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 512 Logan Crawford 00:22:32.53 2 2 4 578 Braylon Knauth 00:23:20.76 4 3 14 461 Ethan Pham 00:27:47.05 14 4 17 584 John McKeehan 00:29:05.79 17 5 21 503 Owen Bressan 00:31:43.50 21 6 26 598 Noah Junturen 00:34:17.63 (26) 7 38 562 Seth Waters 00:43:45.56 (38) 8 39 468 Chase Davis 00:44:06.48 (39)
3
8TH GRADE BOYS
00:27:20.20
11
64
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 552 Ethan Patalano 00:23:51.99 5 2 6 592 Juandiego Rojas 00:24:20.85 6 3 11 547 Christian Mestanza 00:26:20.12 11 4 20 460 Christian Pham 00:30:14.84 20 5 22 570 Alec Cilladi 00:31:53.19 22 6 27 571 Mikol Garcia 00:36:00.25 (27) 7 31 540 Alexander Lindsey 00:38:44.14 (31) 8 37 455 Gabriel Pinzon 00:42:05.84 (37) 9 51 587 Isaiah Pagan 00:51:30.27 (51) 10 53 535 Brandyn Largo 00:59:07.47 (53) 11 55 524 Austin Harris 01:02:28.45 (55)
4
7TH GRADE GIRLS
00:28:48.85
10
79
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 549 Karishma Ortiz 00:22:48.75 3 2 9 593 Isabella Spence 00:24:53.07 9 3 19 544 Angelina Maroun 00:29:55.06 19 4 23 559 Taylor Thomas 00:32:35.04 23 5 25 563 Sophia Alberino 00:33:52.34 25 6 29 510 Jordan Cesar 00:37:14.19 (29) 7 34 520 Isabella Edwards 00:41:13.43 (34) 8 41 506 Katherine Budhoo 00:47:57.41 (41) 9 43 526 Angely Holguin 00:48:08.58 (43) 10 54 518 Sydnee Dewdat 00:59:20.76 (54)
5
6TH GRADE GIRLS
00:32:23.73
12
106
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 12 581 Alexandra Lue Pann 00:26:45.75 12 2 15 550 Chase Parker 00:27:55.29 15
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/13/2018 8:23:56 AM
Page: 2 of 5
WOLVERINE 5K
3 18 457 Erica Restrepo 00:29:11.07 18 4 28 514 Lauren Davidson 00:36:54.32 28 5 33 454 Miranda Pinzon 00:41:12.20 33 6 35 465 Sarah Rojas 00:41:40.55 (35) 7 40 467 Ava Burkley 00:47:56.52 (40) 8 42 595 Bella Warnk 00:48:07.11 (42) 9 46 597 Brenna Williams 00:50:46.68 (46) 10 47 585 Scarlett McKeehan 00:50:47.06 (47) 11 48 594 Destiny Stewart 00:51:07.03 (48) 12 52 517 Skye Dewdat 00:53:21.71 (52)
6
8TH GRADE GIRLS
00:42:39.67
6
181
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 13 567 Sarah Brunelli 00:27:45.35 13 2 30 575 Janiyah Jackson 00:37:14.58 30 3 44 505 Natia Brown 00:48:35.30 44 4 45 501 Anjolie Bermudez 00:48:35.69 45 5 49 504 Natalia Brown 00:51:07.40 49 6 50 513 Gia Dahiya 00:51:07.87 (50)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/13/2018 8:23:56 AM
Page: 3 of 5
WOLVERINE 5K
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Type Chip Time Team 1 1 586 William Muniz Runner 00:22:17.62 6TH GRADE BOYS 2 2 512 Logan Crawford Runner 00:22:32.53 7TH GRADE BOYS 3 3 549 Karishma Ortiz Runner 00:22:48.75 7TH GRADE GIRLS 4 4 578 Braylon Knauth Runner 00:23:20.76 7TH GRADE BOYS 5 5 552 Ethan Patalano Runner 00:23:51.99 8TH GRADE BOYS 6 6 592 Juandiego Rojas Runner 00:24:20.85 8TH GRADE BOYS 7 7 599 Brody Juntunen Runner 00:24:36.98 6TH GRADE BOYS 8 8 463 Tyler Williams Runner 00:24:48.56 6TH GRADE BOYS 9 9 593 Isabella Spence Runner 00:24:53.07 7TH GRADE GIRLS 10 10 545 Jackson McAfee Runner 00:25:30.56 6TH GRADE BOYS 11 11 547 Christian Mestanza Runner 00:26:20.12 8TH GRADE BOYS 12 12 581 Alexandra Lue Pann Runner 00:26:45.75 6TH GRADE GIRLS 13 13 567 Sarah Brunelli Runner 00:27:45.35 8TH GRADE GIRLS 14 14 461 Ethan Pham Runner 00:27:47.05 7TH GRADE BOYS 15 15 550 Chase Parker Runner 00:27:55.29 6TH GRADE GIRLS 16 16 568 Mathias Carlson Runner 00:28:29.65 6TH GRADE BOYS 17 17 584 John McKeehan Runner 00:29:05.79 7TH GRADE BOYS 18 18 457 Erica Restrepo Runner 00:29:11.07 6TH GRADE GIRLS 19 19 544 Angelina Maroun Runner 00:29:55.06 7TH GRADE GIRLS 20 20 460 Christian Pham Runner 00:30:14.84 8TH GRADE BOYS 21 21 503 Owen Bressan Runner 00:31:43.50 7TH GRADE BOYS 22 22 570 Alec Cilladi Runner 00:31:53.19 8TH GRADE BOYS 23 23 559 Taylor Thomas Runner 00:32:35.04 7TH GRADE GIRLS 24 (24) 534 Kyle Koon-Koon Runner 00:32:57.55 6TH GRADE BOYS 25 25 563 Sophia Alberino Runner 00:33:52.34 7TH GRADE GIRLS 26 (26) 598 Noah Junturen Runner 00:34:17.63 7TH GRADE BOYS 27 (27) 571 Mikol Garcia Runner 00:36:00.25 8TH GRADE BOYS 28 28 514 Lauren Davidson Runner 00:36:54.32 6TH GRADE GIRLS 29 (29) 510 Jordan Cesar Runner 00:37:14.19 7TH GRADE GIRLS 30 30 575 Janiyah Jackson Runner 00:37:14.58 8TH GRADE GIRLS 31 (31) 540 Alexander Lindsey Runner 00:38:44.14 8TH GRADE BOYS 32 (32) 530 Zachary Honour Runner 00:39:25.33 6TH GRADE BOYS 33 33 454 Miranda Pinzon Runner 00:41:12.20 6TH GRADE GIRLS 34 (34) 520 Isabella Edwards Runner 00:41:13.43 7TH GRADE GIRLS 35 (35) 465 Sarah Rojas Runner 00:41:40.55 6TH GRADE GIRLS 36 (36) 569 Aiden Cilladi Runner 00:41:51.30 6TH GRADE BOYS 37 (37) 455 Gabriel Pinzon Runner 00:42:05.84 8TH GRADE BOYS 38 (38) 562 Seth Waters Runner 00:43:45.56 7TH GRADE BOYS 39 (39) 468 Chase Davis Runner 00:44:06.48 7TH GRADE BOYS 40 (40) 467 Ava Burkley Runner 00:47:56.52 6TH GRADE GIRLS 41 (41) 506 Katherine Budhoo Runner 00:47:57.41 7TH GRADE GIRLS 42 (42) 595 Bella Warnk Runner 00:48:07.11 6TH GRADE GIRLS 43 (43) 526 Angely Holguin Runner 00:48:08.58 7TH GRADE GIRLS 44 44 505 Natia Brown Runner 00:48:35.30 8TH GRADE GIRLS 45 45 501 Anjolie Bermudez Runner 00:48:35.69 8TH GRADE GIRLS 46 (46) 597 Brenna Williams Runner 00:50:46.68 6TH GRADE GIRLS 47 (47) 585 Scarlett McKeehan Runner 00:50:47.06 6TH GRADE GIRLS 48 (48) 594 Destiny Stewart Runner 00:51:07.03 6TH GRADE GIRLS 49 49 504 Natalia Brown Runner 00:51:07.40 8TH GRADE GIRLS 50 (50) 513 Gia Dahiya Runner 00:51:07.87 8TH GRADE GIRLS 51 (51) 587 Isaiah Pagan Runner 00:51:30.27 8TH GRADE BOYS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/13/2018 8:23:56 AM
Page: 4 of 5
WOLVERINE 5K
52 (52) 517 Skye Dewdat Runner 00:53:21.71 6TH GRADE GIRLS 53 (53) 535 Brandyn Largo Runner 00:59:07.47 8TH GRADE BOYS 54 (54) 518 Sydnee Dewdat Runner 00:59:20.76 7TH GRADE GIRLS 55 (55) 524 Austin Harris Runner 01:02:28.45 8TH GRADE BOYS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/13/2018 8:23:56 AM
Page: 5 of 5