VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS / MEET1
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 RIVER SPRINGS MS 00:15:59.72 41 2 Ivy Hawn CSA 00:15:53.46 44 3 SOUTHWESTERN MS 00:16:27.52 66 4 HERITAGE MS 00:17:55.08 124 5 DELTONA MS 00:18:11.29 126 6 GALAXY MS 00:18:49.95 161 7 DELAND MS 00:19:14.40 164 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 6:09:52 PM
Page: 1 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS / MEET1
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
RIVER SPRINGS MS
00:15:59.72
14
41
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 832 CAROLINE SHOLAR 00:14:25.90 2 2 7 829 BRYLEE KAMM 00:16:12.40 7 3 9 833 SAVANNAH TATUM-SNIPES 00:16:15.21 9 4 11 834 JAZMINE VARGAS 00:16:29.12 11 5 12 691 KIANA BLAIR 00:16:35.99 12 6 20 824 OLIVIA EVANCHIK 00:17:39.34 (20) 7 21 825 ALEYA C. FICCO 00:17:40.04 (21)
2
Ivy Hawn CSA
00:15:53.46
13
44
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 813 Veronica Meyer 00:13:58.02 1 2 4 815 Morgan Northey 00:15:21.87 4 3 8 1087 Lana Magoc 00:16:13.27 8 4 15 818 Adelle Schengber 00:16:52.23 15 5 16 814 Emma Noelle 00:17:01.91 16 6 19 819 Naomi Tibbetts 00:17:30.38 (19) 7 22 808 Shania Galarza 00:17:52.01 (22)
3
SOUTHWESTERN MS
00:16:27.52
21
66
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 855 Sydney Neira 00:14:34.66 3 2 5 848 Olivia Litwiniec 00:15:33.49 5 3 14 847 Uma Kraskin 00:16:47.03 14 4 17 854 Kylie Neira 00:17:09.85 17 5 27 859 Katelyn Snow 00:18:12.57 27 6 31 863 Paige Underwood 00:18:42.14 (31) 7 33 851 Princesa Martinez 00:18:52.20 (33)
4
HERITAGE MS
00:17:55.08
25
124
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 10 783 Jade DaCosta 00:16:19.65 10 2 13 798 Kiana Owens 00:16:42.87 13 3 32 804 Zhari Stroupe 00:18:45.75 32 4 34 792 Aliyah Inosencio 00:18:52.72 34 5 35 803 Mia Savius 00:18:54.43 35 6 36 791 Maya Heard 00:18:54.74 (36) 7 48 800 Vanessa Perazza 00:19:58.21 (41)
5
DELTONA MS
00:18:11.29
14
126
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 750 Jaycee Curtis 00:16:08.92 6 2 23 756 Morgan Mansfield 00:18:06.30 23 3 28 754 Zemira Jean-Philippe 00:18:18.50 28 4 29 761 Xiomara Ramirez 00:18:26.92 29 5 47 758 Yinelis Morales Cortes 00:19:55.79 40 6 59 762 Tyra-Leanne Sanchez 00:21:11.20 (44) 7 74 745 Kayla Benjamin 00:23:13.47 (48)
6
GALAXY MS
00:18:49.95
11
161
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 18 763 ALYSSA BRAUN 00:17:10.33 18 2 26 771 CIARA PONDER 00:18:10.82 26
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 6:09:52 PM
Page: 2 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS / MEET1
3 37 775 SOPHIE STREMPEL 00:18:56.13 37 4 39 770 ISABELLA PENA 00:19:21.91 38 5 56 776 SYDNEY WELCHECK 00:20:30.54 42 6 58 773 HANNAH ROSARIO 00:21:09.73 (43) 7 60 772 OLIVIA PURANDA 00:21:11.78 (45)
7
DELAND MS
00:19:14.40
6
164
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 24 740 Vanessa Gutierrez 00:18:06.55 24 2 25 744 Brianne Yocum 00:18:08.49 25 3 30 737 Emily Cloudman 00:18:28.26 30 4 40 741 Analis Perez 00:19:31.94 39 5 68 738 Allison Cox 00:21:56.79 46 6 69 742 Kalista Wagers 00:21:57.24 (47)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 6:09:52 PM
Page: 3 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS / MEET1
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 813 Veronica Meyer 6th 00:13:58.02 Ivy Hawn CSA 2 2 832 CAROLINE SHOLAR 8th 00:14:25.90 RIVER SPRINGS MS 3 3 855 Sydney Neira 8th 00:14:34.66 SOUTHWESTERN MS 4 4 815 Morgan Northey 7th 00:15:21.87 Ivy Hawn CSA 5 5 848 Olivia Litwiniec 7th 00:15:33.49 SOUTHWESTERN MS 6 6 750 Jaycee Curtis 6th 00:16:08.92 DELTONA MS 7 7 829 BRYLEE KAMM 6th 00:16:12.40 RIVER SPRINGS MS 8 8 1087 Lana Magoc 5th 00:16:13.27 Ivy Hawn CSA 9 9 833 SAVANNAH TATUM-SNIPES 8th 00:16:15.21 RIVER SPRINGS MS 10 10 783 Jade DaCosta 8th 00:16:19.65 HERITAGE MS 11 11 834 JAZMINE VARGAS 8th 00:16:29.12 RIVER SPRINGS MS 12 12 691 KIANA BLAIR 7th 00:16:35.99 RIVER SPRINGS MS 13 13 798 Kiana Owens 7th 00:16:42.87 HERITAGE MS 14 14 847 Uma Kraskin 6th 00:16:47.03 SOUTHWESTERN MS 15 15 818 Adelle Schengber 6th 00:16:52.23 Ivy Hawn CSA 16 16 814 Emma Noelle 7th 00:17:01.91 Ivy Hawn CSA 17 17 854 Kylie Neira 6th 00:17:09.85 SOUTHWESTERN MS 18 18 763 ALYSSA BRAUN 7th 00:17:10.33 GALAXY MS 19 (19) 819 Naomi Tibbetts 6th 00:17:30.38 Ivy Hawn CSA 20 (20) 824 OLIVIA EVANCHIK 6th 00:17:39.34 RIVER SPRINGS MS 21 (21) 825 ALEYA C. FICCO 6th 00:17:40.04 RIVER SPRINGS MS 22 (22) 808 Shania Galarza 7th 00:17:52.01 Ivy Hawn CSA 23 23 756 Morgan Mansfield 6th 00:18:06.30 DELTONA MS 24 24 740 Vanessa Gutierrez 6th 00:18:06.55 DELAND MS 25 25 744 Brianne Yocum 6th 00:18:08.49 DELAND MS 26 26 771 CIARA PONDER 8th 00:18:10.82 GALAXY MS 27 27 859 Katelyn Snow 8th 00:18:12.57 SOUTHWESTERN MS 28 28 754 Zemira Jean-Philippe 7th 00:18:18.50 DELTONA MS 29 29 761 Xiomara Ramirez 6th 00:18:26.92 DELTONA MS 30 30 737 Emily Cloudman 6th 00:18:28.26 DELAND MS 31 (31) 863 Paige Underwood 6th 00:18:42.14 SOUTHWESTERN MS 32 32 804 Zhari Stroupe 8th 00:18:45.75 HERITAGE MS 33 (33) 851 Princesa Martinez 6th 00:18:52.20 SOUTHWESTERN MS 34 34 792 Aliyah Inosencio 8th 00:18:52.72 HERITAGE MS 35 35 803 Mia Savius 6th 00:18:54.43 HERITAGE MS 36 (36) 791 Maya Heard 6th 00:18:54.74 HERITAGE MS 37 37 775 SOPHIE STREMPEL 7th 00:18:56.13 GALAXY MS 38 0 839 Anna Buker 7th 00:18:56.94 SOUTHWESTERN MS 39 38 770 ISABELLA PENA 7th 00:19:21.91 GALAXY MS 40 39 741 Analis Perez 6th 00:19:31.94 DELAND MS 41 0 861 Amiracle Staten 6th 00:19:32.56 SOUTHWESTERN MS 42 0 823 MYA EGGERT 6th 00:19:35.58 RIVER SPRINGS MS 43 0 831 ADDISON PERTLER 6th 00:19:35.85 RIVER SPRINGS MS 44 0 838 Savannah Brace 8th 00:19:44.45 SOUTHWESTERN MS 45 0 852 Grace Mciver 8th 00:19:47.76 SOUTHWESTERN MS 46 0 860 Kloey Snow 8th 00:19:52.16 SOUTHWESTERN MS 47 40 758 Yinelis Morales Cortes 6th 00:19:55.79 DELTONA MS 48 (41) 800 Vanessa Perazza 8th 00:19:58.21 HERITAGE MS 49 0 837 Julia Blinn 6th 00:20:05.20 SOUTHWESTERN MS 50 0 841 Gianna Carlucci 7th 00:20:05.57 SOUTHWESTERN MS 51 0 795 Stephenie Montgomery 8th 00:20:14.10 HERITAGE MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 6:09:52 PM
Page: 4 of 5
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE GIRLS / MEET1
52 0 778 Katie Berrios 7th 00:20:14.97 HERITAGE MS 53 0 785 Shaddai Diaz 7th 00:20:20.81 HERITAGE MS 54 0 835 Ashley Aldinger 8th 00:20:21.42 SOUTHWESTERN MS 55 0 845 Vanessa Grant 6th 00:20:25.09 SOUTHWESTERN MS 56 42 776 SYDNEY WELCHECK 6th 00:20:30.54 GALAXY MS 57 0 789 Marissa Griffin 8th 00:20:36.20 HERITAGE MS 58 (43) 773 HANNAH ROSARIO 6th 00:21:09.73 GALAXY MS 59 (44) 762 Tyra-Leanne Sanchez 6th 00:21:11.20 DELTONA MS 60 (45) 772 OLIVIA PURANDA 7th 00:21:11.78 GALAXY MS 61 0 849 Abbigale Lucas 8th 00:21:18.82 SOUTHWESTERN MS 62 0 769 MEILANI NEGRON 6th 00:21:33.32 GALAXY MS 63 0 850 Jorja Lupplace 6th 00:21:35.15 SOUTHWESTERN MS 64 0 767 SANDRA HARRIS 8th 00:21:36.37 GALAXY MS 65 0 827 LAILANI GREENE 7th 00:21:37.79 RIVER SPRINGS MS 66 0 766 SAVANNA DESTIN 6th 00:21:49.38 GALAXY MS 67 0 830 REINA LAZU 8th 00:21:55.52 RIVER SPRINGS MS 68 46 738 Allison Cox 6th 00:21:56.79 DELAND MS 69 (47) 742 Kalista Wagers 6th 00:21:57.24 DELAND MS 70 0 780 Maegen Cason 8th 00:22:00.71 HERITAGE MS 71 0 842 Cheyenne Cartwright 8th 00:22:44.37 SOUTHWESTERN MS 72 0 843 Cheyenne Dimuro 8th 00:22:46.77 SOUTHWESTERN MS 73 0 844 Taylor Freed 8th 00:22:59.10 SOUTHWESTERN MS 74 (48) 745 Kayla Benjamin 7th 00:23:13.47 DELTONA MS 75 0 760 Brooke Paglianilo 6th 00:23:16.64 DELTONA MS 76 0 812 Sarah Lifvendahl 7th 00:23:32.72 Ivy Hawn CSA 77 0 794 Deirdra Milard 7th 00:23:34.69 HERITAGE MS 78 0 779 Rylee Buchanan 6th 00:23:41.88 HERITAGE MS 79 0 781 Collen Champion 7th 00:23:45.88 HERITAGE MS 80 0 796 Aislyn Morrow 8th 00:23:46.19 HERITAGE MS 81 0 753 Gracie Hollifield 6th 00:24:03.86 DELTONA MS 82 0 820 CAROLINE BAKER 8th 00:24:44.63 RIVER SPRINGS MS 83 0 822 MORIAH DOUGLAS 6th 00:24:50.97 RIVER SPRINGS MS 84 0 821 RYLEE BURCH 6th 00:24:51.66 RIVER SPRINGS MS 85 0 816 Lauren Patterson 8th 00:24:59.88 Ivy Hawn CSA 86 0 811 Lilly Keckler 7th 00:25:05.24 Ivy Hawn CSA 87 0 757 Margaret Martinez 6th 00:25:16.55 DELTONA MS 88 0 810 Emma Jones 7th 00:25:17.09 Ivy Hawn CSA 89 0 809 Amelia Hall 7th 00:26:26.47 Ivy Hawn CSA 90 0 817 Maia Rivera 6th 00:26:43.27 Ivy Hawn CSA 91 0 764 JANESSA CARLISLE 6th 00:26:55.08 GALAXY MS 92 0 802 McKinzie Powers 8th 00:27:29.65 HERITAGE MS 93 0 759 Alivia Myers 7th 00:29:07.20 DELTONA MS 94 0 752 Chloe Dixon 7th 00:29:07.60 DELTONA MS 95 0 806 Michelle Valentin 8th 00:29:13.78 HERITAGE MS 96 0 807 Nashali Williams 8th 00:29:16.24 HERITAGE MS 97 0 801 Khyra Phaeton 6th 00:29:18.88 HERITAGE MS 98 0 784 Nyjee Davis 8th 00:29:20.68 HERITAGE MS 99 0 749 Audrena Cooper 6th 00:29:21.22 DELTONA MS 100 0 751 Julianna Davila 6th 00:29:24.54 DELTONA MS 101 0 782 Sahara Colbert 8th 00:29:30.98 HERITAGE MS 102 0 787 Janelle Flores 8th 00:29:32.46 HERITAGE MS 103 0 790 Melissa Griffin 6th 00:29:32.87 HERITAGE MS 104 0 793 Jordyn Loverich 6th 00:29:33.16 HERITAGE MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 6:09:52 PM
Page: 5 of 5