VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS / MEET 1
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 RIVER SPRINGS MS 00:12:34.31 25 2 SOUTHWESTERN MS 00:13:16.22 69 3 Ivy Hawn CSA 00:13:20.95 69 4 HERITAGE MS 00:13:52.56 88 5 DELAND MS 00:14:16.85 105 6 GALAXY MS 00:18:08.80 180 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers DELTONA MS 00:22:16.52 4
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 5:55:50 PM
Page: 1 of 6
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS / MEET 1
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
RIVER SPRINGS MS
00:12:34.31
16
25
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 699 COREY JOHNSON 00:11:59.57 2 2 3 695 ROYCE EGGERT 00:12:27.59 3 3 5 708 XANDER WILSON-BECK 00:12:34.51 5 4 7 701 JOSEPH LANGLEY 00:12:52.90 7 5 8 704 CHASE PENNA 00:12:56.96 8 6 14 696 CALEB ELKIND 00:13:16.67 (14) 7 17 692 BENJAMINE BRADLEY 00:13:31.59 (17)
2
SOUTHWESTERN MS
00:13:16.22
30
69
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 730 Jackson Schrier 00:11:52.03 1 2 15 734 Reed Wilgers 00:13:24.99 15 3 16 735 Braden Wooten 00:13:25.88 16 4 18 720 Broderic Gordon 00:13:38.16 18 5 19 729 Steven Saucedo 00:14:00.03 19 6 23 724 Noah Miller 00:14:25.36 (22) 7 27 726 Jackson Oldham 00:14:33.12 (26)
3
Ivy Hawn CSA
00:13:20.95
6
69
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 686 Sawyer Jennings 00:12:35.11 6 2 10 687 Jevanni Pomales 00:13:02.90 10 3 12 1086 Ethan Zagers 00:13:04.73 12 4 20 685 Noah Ennabili 00:14:00.41 20 5 22 688 Jeshua Roldan 00:14:01.62 21 6 59 690 Dylan Word 00:18:03.48 (37)
4
HERITAGE MS
00:13:52.56
21
88
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 682 Luke Wilder 00:13:02.36 9 2 11 680 Jude Santana 00:13:04.32 11 3 13 676 Luke Motley 00:13:05.58 13 4 30 672 Orion Joiner 00:14:56.45 27 5 33 684 Samuel Ynguil 00:15:14.09 28 6 46 677 Michael Pulaski 00:16:48.52 (33) 7 48 683 Rolan Yagual 00:16:56.70 (34)
5
DELAND MS
00:14:16.85
17
105
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 629 William Lockrem 00:12:33.59 4 2 24 637 Ryan Zagers 00:14:28.45 23 3 25 636 Brock Williams 00:14:29.00 24 4 26 625 Tim Galloway 00:14:31.02 25 5 35 635 Luke Throng- Biggs 00:15:22.19 29 6 36 628 Dylan Lambert 00:15:27.96 (30) 7 41 630 Noah McKay 00:16:00.48 (31)
6
GALAXY MS
00:18:08.80
13
180
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 42 645 LINCOLN DAVIS 00:16:02.77 32 2 53 655 CEDRIC MCPHEARSON 00:17:22.49 35 3 55 657 JOSIAH TEJEDA 00:17:32.99 36
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 5:55:50 PM
Page: 2 of 6
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS / MEET 1
4 63 646 CHRISTINA DELIZ 00:18:32.00 38 5 80 650 WYATT IRIZARRY 00:21:13.77 39 6 81 659 JALEN WILLIAMS 00:21:28.27 (40) 7 93 647 ZION FORREST 00:23:08.04 (41)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 5:55:50 PM
Page: 3 of 6
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS / MEET 1
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 730 Jackson Schrier 8th 00:11:52.03 SOUTHWESTERN MS 2 2 699 COREY JOHNSON 7th 00:11:59.57 RIVER SPRINGS MS 3 3 695 ROYCE EGGERT 8th 00:12:27.59 RIVER SPRINGS MS 4 4 629 William Lockrem 8th 00:12:33.59 DELAND MS 5 5 708 XANDER WILSON-BECK 8th 00:12:34.51 RIVER SPRINGS MS 6 6 686 Sawyer Jennings 7th 00:12:35.11 Ivy Hawn CSA 7 7 701 JOSEPH LANGLEY 8th 00:12:52.90 RIVER SPRINGS MS 8 8 704 CHASE PENNA 8th 00:12:56.96 RIVER SPRINGS MS 9 9 682 Luke Wilder 6th 00:13:02.36 HERITAGE MS 10 10 687 Jevanni Pomales 7th 00:13:02.90 Ivy Hawn CSA 11 11 680 Jude Santana 8th 00:13:04.32 HERITAGE MS 12 12 1086 Ethan Zagers 5th 00:13:04.73 Ivy Hawn CSA 13 13 676 Luke Motley 8th 00:13:05.58 HERITAGE MS 14 (14) 696 CALEB ELKIND 8th 00:13:16.67 RIVER SPRINGS MS 15 15 734 Reed Wilgers 8th 00:13:24.99 SOUTHWESTERN MS 16 16 735 Braden Wooten 8th 00:13:25.88 SOUTHWESTERN MS 17 (17) 692 BENJAMINE BRADLEY 8th 00:13:31.59 RIVER SPRINGS MS 18 18 720 Broderic Gordon 6th 00:13:38.16 SOUTHWESTERN MS 19 19 729 Steven Saucedo 6th 00:14:00.03 SOUTHWESTERN MS 20 20 685 Noah Ennabili 7th 00:14:00.41 Ivy Hawn CSA 21 0 697 AVERY FICCO 8th 00:14:00.94 RIVER SPRINGS MS 22 21 688 Jeshua Roldan 7th 00:14:01.62 Ivy Hawn CSA 23 (22) 724 Noah Miller 8th 00:14:25.36 SOUTHWESTERN MS 24 23 637 Ryan Zagers 7th 00:14:28.45 DELAND MS 25 24 636 Brock Williams 7th 00:14:29.00 DELAND MS 26 25 625 Tim Galloway 6th 00:14:31.02 DELAND MS 27 (26) 726 Jackson Oldham 6th 00:14:33.12 SOUTHWESTERN MS 28 0 736 Josh Zielinski 7th 00:14:36.21 SOUTHWESTERN MS 29 0 707 TYLER SINTSCHA 8th 00:14:39.70 RIVER SPRINGS MS 30 27 672 Orion Joiner 8th 00:14:56.45 HERITAGE MS 31 0 694 MASON L. BROWN 7th 00:15:06.43 RIVER SPRINGS MS 32 0 714 Sajid Chowdhurry 6th 00:15:10.89 SOUTHWESTERN MS 33 28 684 Samuel Ynguil 6th 00:15:14.09 HERITAGE MS 34 0 733 Manfred Weinfurtner 6th 00:15:16.61 SOUTHWESTERN MS 35 29 635 Luke Throng- Biggs 7th 00:15:22.19 DELAND MS 36 (30) 628 Dylan Lambert 7th 00:15:27.96 DELAND MS 37 0 639 Jayden Cotton 6th 00:15:34.58 DELTONA MS 38 0 709 Ethan Arreseigor 7th 00:15:45.73 SOUTHWESTERN MS 39 0 700 CHRISTOPHER KELTING 7th 00:15:50.48 RIVER SPRINGS MS 40 0 703 BRADY NICOLAU 7th 00:15:52.89 RIVER SPRINGS MS 41 (31) 630 Noah McKay 7th 00:16:00.48 DELAND MS 42 32 645 LINCOLN DAVIS 8th 00:16:02.77 GALAXY MS 43 0 727 Kia Patrick 7th 00:16:11.25 SOUTHWESTERN MS 44 0 715 Kirk Dorton 6th 00:16:20.71 SOUTHWESTERN MS 45 0 623 Brody Bryson 6th 00:16:32.53 DELAND MS 46 (33) 677 Michael Pulaski 7th 00:16:48.52 HERITAGE MS 47 0 718 Jacob Forsythe 6th 00:16:49.26 SOUTHWESTERN MS 48 (34) 683 Rolan Yagual 7th 00:16:56.70 HERITAGE MS 49 0 631 Gabe Murphy 6th 00:16:58.41 DELAND MS 50 0 624 Andrew Cameron 7th 00:17:07.73 DELAND MS 51 0 670 Aidan Howell 7th 00:17:08.46 HERITAGE MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 5:55:50 PM
Page: 4 of 6
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS / MEET 1
52 0 846 Alex Gutierrez 7th 00:17:17.26 SOUTHWESTERN MS 53 35 655 CEDRIC MCPHEARSON 8th 00:17:22.49 GALAXY MS 54 0 620 Tyler Boyer 6th 00:17:29.50 DELAND MS 55 36 657 JOSIAH TEJEDA 8th 00:17:32.99 GALAXY MS 56 0 633 Austin Riegel 6th 00:17:33.86 DELAND MS 57 0 713 Ayden Burns 7th 00:17:38.07 SOUTHWESTERN MS 58 0 710 Shane Batten 7th 00:17:53.85 SOUTHWESTERN MS 59 (37) 690 Dylan Word 7th 00:18:03.48 Ivy Hawn CSA 60 0 728 Ethan Sapp 8th 00:18:09.29 SOUTHWESTERN MS 61 0 622 Gavin Brown 7th 00:18:09.91 DELAND MS 62 0 732 Robert Tyler 6th 00:18:17.02 SOUTHWESTERN MS 63 38 646 CHRISTINA DELIZ 6th 00:18:32.00 GALAXY MS 64 0 717 Rhyan Edgcomb 7th 00:18:42.13 SOUTHWESTERN MS 65 0 661 Jonah Boyles 7th 00:18:55.58 HERITAGE MS 66 0 721 Eduardo Guevara 6th 00:19:01.58 SOUTHWESTERN MS 67 0 693 JONATHAN BRADLEY 6th 00:19:02.54 RIVER SPRINGS MS 68 0 712 Emerson Burgess 7th 00:19:09.35 SOUTHWESTERN MS 69 0 1085 Ciaran Pickren 6th 00:19:22.35 SOUTHWESTERN MS 70 0 1084 Casey Butler 6th 00:19:23.45 SOUTHWESTERN MS 71 0 621 Jake Boyington 6th 00:19:25.94 DELAND MS 72 0 626 Ryan Keeling 8th 00:19:40.68 DELAND MS 73 0 722 Nikolas Luna 7th 00:19:44.90 SOUTHWESTERN MS 74 0 664 Sam Figueroa 6th 00:19:48.34 HERITAGE MS 75 0 681 Karl Snyder 7th 00:20:06.71 HERITAGE MS 76 0 675 Jonah Lopez 7th 00:20:35.51 HERITAGE MS 77 0 719 Ryan Garbacik 7th 00:20:41.57 SOUTHWESTERN MS 78 0 706 NATHAN PETERSON 8th 00:20:58.21 RIVER SPRINGS MS 79 0 671 Alejandro Infante 6th 00:20:58.69 HERITAGE MS 80 39 650 WYATT IRIZARRY 6th 00:21:13.77 GALAXY MS 81 (40) 659 JALEN WILLIAMS 6th 00:21:28.27 GALAXY MS 82 0 641 Jaiden Lynch 6th 00:21:29.86 DELTONA MS 83 0 627 Neil Klein 7th 00:21:39.51 DELAND MS 84 0 632 Ryan Newman 6th 00:21:51.87 DELAND MS 85 0 678 Tyler Pulaski 6th 00:21:57.67 HERITAGE MS 86 0 669 Ethan Hemke 6th 00:22:14.30 HERITAGE MS 87 0 673 Blake Kailing 6th 00:22:25.69 HERITAGE MS 88 0 679 Kelvin Ruiz 7th 00:22:30.28 HERITAGE MS 89 0 662 Gabriel Burke 8th 00:22:46.15 HERITAGE MS 90 0 698 CONNER GUSE 7th 00:22:48.92 RIVER SPRINGS MS 91 0 674 Charles Kemp 6th 00:22:59.49 HERITAGE MS 92 0 731 Gabriel Snyder 8th 00:23:02.66 SOUTHWESTERN MS 93 (41) 647 ZION FORREST 6th 00:23:08.04 GALAXY MS 94 0 654 ANTHONY LEBRON 6th 00:23:09.00 GALAXY MS 95 0 656 RYAN MIRANDA 6th 00:23:09.58 GALAXY MS 96 0 663 Elijah Duett 6th 00:23:10.57 HERITAGE MS 97 0 716 Luke Dyer 6th 00:23:13.45 SOUTHWESTERN MS 98 0 649 NATE HESTER 6th 00:23:18.06 GALAXY MS 99 0 725 Jaxon Mitchell 7th 00:23:20.03 SOUTHWESTERN MS 100 0 723 Anthony Medeiros 8th 00:23:20.83 SOUTHWESTERN MS 101 0 705 AVERY G. PERTLER 6th 00:23:25.88 RIVER SPRINGS MS 102 0 658 KEON THOMAS 7th 00:24:52.94 GALAXY MS 103 0 653 ERIC JUSINO 8th 00:25:55.96 GALAXY MS 104 0 638 Beck Brookes 6th 00:25:57.25 DELTONA MS 105 0 643 Jayden Ray 6th 00:26:04.39 DELTONA MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 5:55:50 PM
Page: 5 of 6
VOLUSIA COUNTY MS XC - WEST SIDE BOYS / MEET 1
106 0 644 ERICK CASTRO 6th 00:26:33.95 GALAXY MS 107 0 667 Ian Gomez 7th 00:27:05.27 HERITAGE MS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/17/2018 5:55:50 PM
Page: 6 of 6