TAMPA HOLIDAY 5K
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 221 BLAIR BURNETT. 00:18:07.15 Runner 5:50/M 10.3mph 1 50 Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 35 ASHLEIGH PRIMACIO 00:21:05.21 Runner Lithia, FL 6:47/M 8.8mph 3 16 FEMALE 12 & UNDER
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 7 ANIKA BENNETT 00:30:00.24 Runner Orangeville, CAN 9:39/M 6.2mph 50 9 2 44 MACKENZIE VALENZA. 00:31:26.82 Runner Sarasota, FL 10:07/M 5.9mph 60 10 3 8 CLAUDIA BENNETT 00:51:17.36 Runner Orangeville, CAN 16:30/M 3.6mph 119 5 4 9 NORA BENNETT 00:51:21.19 Runner Orangeville, CAN 16:32/M 3.6mph 120 2 MALE 12 & UNDER
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 150 SALVADOR ARREOLA. 00:28:25.72 Runner 9:09/M 6.6mph 40 9 2 95 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ. 00:29:02.31 Runner 9:21/M 6.4mph 43 9 3 181 ALEC SMITH. 00:45:42.79 Runner New York, NY 14:43/M 4.1mph 108 10 4 223 BRADLEY GERLACH. 00:47:19.20 Runner 15:14/M 3.9mph 114 7 MALE 13 - 18
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 132 JACK LAPIN. 00:22:27.44 Runner 7:14/M 8.3mph 6 13 2 191 MARCO SMITH. 00:22:42.20 Runner 7:18/M 8.2mph 7 13 3 99 GRACEN GALLAGHER. 00:24:45.58 Runner 7:58/M 7.5mph 17 14 4 1 MATTHEW 
ENGELBRECHT
00:25:02.22 Runner Sun Prairie, WI 8:03/M 7.4mph 20 16 5 238 JACOB MARTIN. 00:28:59.97 Runner 9:20/M 6.4mph 42 13 FEMALE 19 - 35
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 235 EMILY VICTORY. 00:24:16.14 Runner West Chase, FL 7:49/M 7.7mph 14 35 2 21 JESSICA PECK 00:25:38.46 Runner FL, WI 8:15/M 7.3mph 24 29 3 14 JENNIFER MACRAE 00:26:10.16 Runner FL, WI 8:25/M 7.1mph 28 33 4 70 ALESIA SABIN. 00:27:51.34 Runner Tampa, FL 8:58/M 6.7mph 34 34 5 29 AMY SOUTHGATE 00:29:54.09 Runner St Petersburg, FL 9:37/M 6.2mph 49 32 6 96 SARAH SMITH. 00:30:00.48 Runner 9:39/M 6.2mph 51 33 7 46 COURTNEY 
MCCAMMON.
00:30:35.94 Runner 9:51/M 6.1mph 53 25 8 18 HEATHER BACHELLOR. 00:34:10.50 Runner New Port Richey, FL 11:00/M 5.5mph 66 33 9 131 AMANDA. SMITH 00:34:25.25 Runner Tampa, FL 11:05/M 5.4mph 68 28 10 138 IVONNE RODRIGUEZ. 00:34:30.62 Runner 11:06/M 5.4mph 70 30 11 247 CHALEENA VOLOVETSKI. 00:36:23.82 Runner 11:43/M 5.1mph 77 32 12 248 ERICA RODRIGUEZ. 00:36:24.43 Runner 11:43/M 5.1mph 78 27 13 53 CHRISTINA RISPOLI. 00:37:52.14 Runner 12:11/M 4.9mph 81 32 14 241 CLAUDETTE OKYERE. 00:38:54.04 Runner Sefner, FL 12:31/M 4.8mph 86 26 15 97 LADY PANINGBATEN. 00:40:46.26 Runner 13:07/M 4.6mph 93 24 16 48 KIMBERLY RICHARDSON. 00:41:20.99 Runner Manhattan, NY 13:18/M 4.5mph 96 32 17 75 DEBBIE SANCHEZ. 00:42:35.18 Runner 13:42/M 4.4mph 97 28 18 94 BRITTANY HUNDLEY. 00:43:00.86 Runner 13:50/M 4.3mph 101 35 19 66 ALISON KAXLICHE. 00:46:15.88 Runner Tampa, FL 14:53/M 4.0mph 111 31 20 224 CHRISTIE GERLACH. 00:47:24.49 Runner 15:15/M 3.9mph 116 25 21 87 STEPHANIE BRYANT. 00:51:08.57 Runner Hudson, FL 16:27/M 3.6mph 118 31
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 12/29/2018 12:50:04 PM
Page: 1 of 4
TAMPA HOLIDAY 5K
FEMALE 19 - 35
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
22 236 ELLA FORREST. 00:57:11.10 Runner 18:24/M 3.3mph 126 29 23 145 CRYSTAL COSTA. 00:57:56.11 Runner 18:39/M 3.2mph 129 30 24 63 ERICKA TRABUCCO. 01:09:47.66 Runner St Petersburg, FL 22:28/M 2.7mph 137 22 MALE 19 - 35
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 65 BRANDON GORDON. 00:21:26.13 Runner Clearwater, FL 6:54/M 8.7mph 4 32 2 190 CESAR CARO. 00:23:21.48 Runner 7:31/M 8.0mph 8 22 3 43 WESTON HAYES. 00:23:32.28 Runner Tampa, FL 7:34/M 7.9mph 11 30 4 226 JESUS HERNANDEZ. 00:24:05.21 Runner 7:45/M 7.7mph 13 35 5 249 BRANDON JACKSON. 00:25:04.14 Runner 8:04/M 7.4mph 21 24 6 3 JOSE SOLER 00:26:50.89 Runner Riverview, FL 8:38/M 6.9mph 30 35 7 98 REECE ARCORDA. 00:27:12.76 Runner 8:45/M 6.9mph 31 25 8 194 ANTHONY MARTIN. 00:28:39.48 Runner 9:13/M 6.5mph 41 31 9 137 GERALD HARNEY. 00:29:22.52 Runner 9:27/M 6.3mph 47 23 10 20 DANNY BENANNO. 00:31:22.53 Runner 10:06/M 5.9mph 59 28 11 102 WILLIAM MURRAY. 00:34:59.93 Runner Tampa, FL 11:16/M 5.3mph 75 29 12 227 EMANUEL 
HERNANDEZ.
00:36:40.77 Runner Tampa, MI 11:48/M 5.1mph 79 28 13 52 RICK RAISON. 00:39:32.46 Runner 12:43/M 4.7mph 89 27 14 55 KRISTOPH KERR. 00:40:37.03 Runner 13:04/M 4.6mph 92 35 15 250 CODY SKIRMONT. 00:42:37.95 Runner 13:43/M 4.4mph 98 33 16 245 TANNER FANGMAN. 00:57:56.77 Runner St Petersburg, FL 18:39/M 3.2mph 130 23 FEMALE 36 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 92 MICHELLE CERO. 00:23:26.97 Runner New York, NY 7:33/M 8.0mph 9 46 2 68 DENISE LONDES. 00:23:45.12 Runner Tampa, FL 7:39/M 7.8mph 12 51 3 45 STEPHANIE NOVIEGA. 00:25:22.36 Runner Tampa, FL 8:10/M 7.3mph 22 38 4 222 FANNY MORERA. 00:25:53.65 Runner Miami, FL 8:20/M 7.2mph 27 46 5 34 YAJAIRA FERNANDEZ. 00:27:45.09 Runner 8:56/M 6.7mph 33 43 6 2 JEN ENGELBRECHT 00:28:08.20 Runner Sun Prairie, WI 9:03/M 6.6mph 35 50 7 228 DIANA RICHARDSON. 00:29:08.91 Runner Brooklyn, NY 9:23/M 6.4mph 44 36 8 91 KATHY HEROLD. 00:29:12.40 Runner Largo, FL 9:24/M 6.4mph 46 46 9 242 JENNIFER SOBIESKI. 00:29:23.74 Runner Tampa, FL 9:27/M 6.3mph 48 36 10 37 CINDY COOK 00:30:49.38 Runner 9:55/M 6.0mph 56 47 11 111 KATHY THOUVENOT 00:30:53.57 Runner St Louis, MO 9:56/M 6.0mph 57 50 12 49 CATHY SCHAEFER. 00:33:23.87 Runner Stockertown, PA 10:45/M 5.6mph 64 49 13 51 AMY LEUSCHKE. 00:34:24.80 Runner 11:04/M 5.4mph 67 46 14 147 ELENA MILLER 00:39:02.16 Runner 12:34/M 4.8mph 87 49 15 133 BEVERLY CARPENTER. 00:39:18.12 Runner 12:39/M 4.7mph 88 42 16 246 MARYNA FANNICIO. 00:42:56.62 Runner 13:49/M 4.3mph 100 36 17 33 MICHELLE FANCHER. 00:43:56.19 Runner Apollo Beach, FL 14:08/M 4.2mph 102 49 18 243 DEB SPROUSE. 00:45:23.44 Runner Plant City, FL 14:36/M 4.1mph 104 45 19 136 LESLIE CARPENTAR. 00:45:41.07 Runner 14:42/M 4.1mph 106 44 20 149 KIMBERLY POOLE. 00:46:15.49 Runner 14:53/M 4.0mph 110 45 21 39 KELLY KING. 00:46:19.39 Runner 14:54/M 4.0mph 112 53 22 143 SARA TROCHE. 00:46:34.19 Runner Tampa, FL 14:59/M 4.0mph 113 41 23 6 STACY BENNETT 00:51:21.51 Runner Orangeville, CAN 16:32/M 3.6mph 121 41 24 234 TAMHARA 
HERNANDEZ.
00:54:08.76 Runner 17:25/M 3.4mph 122 39 25 77 DIEDRE WESTBY. 00:54:28.90 Runner 17:32/M 3.4mph 124 49 26 211 AMISHA HILL. 00:58:17.45 Runner Tampa, FL 18:46/M 3.2mph 131 41 27 4 APRILLEE DOMINO. 01:02:56.47 Runner 20:15/M 3.0mph 135 48 28 31 YENDALIZ PEREZ. 01:09:47.13 Runner Tampa, FL 22:28/M 2.7mph 136 38
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 12/29/2018 12:50:04 PM
Page: 2 of 4
TAMPA HOLIDAY 5K
MALE 36 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 201 JON COOPER. 00:20:42.36 Runner Land O Lakes, FL 6:40/M 9.0mph 2 44 2 142 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ. 00:21:26.41 Runner Tampa, FL 6:54/M 8.7mph 5 42 3 5 JEFF BENNETT 00:24:21.24 Runner Orangeville, CAN 7:50/M 7.7mph 15 40 4 10 STEVE MOREY 00:24:23.28 Runner Tampa, FL 7:51/M 7.6mph 16 45 5 25 ALEX KAWLICHE 00:25:25.55 Runner FL, FL 8:11/M 7.3mph 23 38 6 50 JOHN METZGER. 00:25:53.37 Runner Nazereth, PA 8:20/M 7.2mph 26 43 7 146 JOSEPH CLEMENTS. 00:28:14.10 Runner 9:05/M 6.6mph 36 51 8 93 JOSE GONZALEZ. 00:29:10.84 Runner 9:23/M 6.4mph 45 37 9 195 CHRIS CARO. 00:30:00.80 Runner 9:39/M 6.2mph 52 43 10 38 BERNARD MARTIN. 00:30:40.18 Runner 9:52/M 6.1mph 55 42 11 67 ALEX KAWLICHE. 00:32:08.32 Runner Tampa, FL 10:21/M 5.8mph 62 38 12 54 HOWARD LANGLEY. 00:33:40.06 Runner Bronx, NY 10:50/M 5.5mph 65 54 13 28 JON FOGG. 00:34:25.75 Runner Tampa, FL 11:05/M 5.4mph 69 41 14 71 ROMAULD JADOTTE 00:34:31.35 Runner Tampa, FL 11:07/M 5.4mph 71 49 15 69 WAYNE ENGELBRECHT 00:34:50.20 Runner Sun Prairie, WI 11:13/M 5.4mph 73 49 16 192 ADAM SMITH 00:35:08.16 Runner New York, NY 11:18/M 5.3mph 76 46 17 171 SANDRO MENDES. 00:38:26.42 Runner New Newford, FL 12:22/M 4.9mph 82 47 18 22 FREDDIE DAVIS. 00:38:44.26 Runner FL, WI 12:28/M 4.8mph 84 36 19 73 THUYSI HO. 00:40:51.73 Runner Hialeah, FL 13:09/M 4.6mph 94 36 20 76 ROMOLO BEZA. 00:54:28.39 Runner 17:32/M 3.4mph 123 48 21 26 HOWARD LANGLEY 01:00:56.36 Runner NY, FL 19:37/M 3.1mph 133 54 FEMALE 55 & OVER
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 12 PAM DICKENS 00:23:27.69 Runner FL, FL 7:33/M 7.9mph 10 57 2 36 PAM DICKENS. 00:28:17.38 Runner Odessa, FL 9:06/M 6.6mph 37 57 3 100 ROBIN DEBLAKE 00:31:13.46 Runner 10:03/M 6.0mph 58 63 4 61 MARION OSWALD. 00:31:50.60 Runner Cocoa Beach, FL 10:15/M 5.9mph 61 61 5 15 RITA ROSS. 00:37:47.98 Runner 12:10/M 4.9mph 80 67 6 196 KAREN ALLEN. 00:39:53.48 Runner 12:50/M 4.7mph 90 70 7 59 CHRISTINE COLLINS. 00:40:25.83 Runner Spring Hil, FL 13:01/M 4.6mph 91 59 8 233 ALLISON DOHERTY 00:41:16.29 Runner 13:17/M 4.5mph 95 55 9 30 LORI THOMAS. 00:42:52.92 Runner 13:48/M 4.3mph 99 57 10 47 RITA DEHART. 00:45:34.48 Runner Tampa, MI 14:40/M 4.1mph 105 64 11 193 EVELYN CERO. 00:45:48.58 Runner 14:44/M 4.1mph 109 69 12 225 VICKIE GERLACH. 00:47:24.08 Runner 15:15/M 3.9mph 115 60 13 135 MARY JOHNSON. 00:50:43.68 Runner 16:19/M 3.7mph 117 68 14 148 PAULA BENNETT 00:54:29.55 Runner 17:32/M 3.4mph 125 60 15 244 MAUREEN GEYER. 00:57:53.64 Runner Tampa, FL 18:38/M 3.2mph 127 65 16 27 MARILYN LUSHER 01:00:52.46 Runner FL, FL 19:35/M 3.1mph 132 66 MALE 55 & OVER
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
1 16 DOUGLAS 
MORTELLARO
00:24:46.93 Runner Lutz, FL 7:58/M 7.5mph 18 59 2 19 BRENT COOK. 00:24:53.75 Runner 8:01/M 7.5mph 19 69 3 62 DAVID DEHART. 00:25:43.95 Runner Tampa, FL 8:17/M 7.2mph 25 56 4 101 RICKY HOWE 00:26:22.83 Runner Tampa, FL 8:29/M 7.1mph 29 65 5 74 GEORGE OSWALD. 00:27:35.79 Runner Cocoa Beach, FL 8:53/M 6.8mph 32 67 6 64 JON COOPER.. 00:28:18.46 Runner Ypsilanti, MI 9:07/M 6.6mph 38 63 7 42 BRIAN GARNER 00:28:22.82 Runner Pinellas Park, FL 9:08/M 6.6mph 39 58 8 23 GEORGE SOUTHGATE 00:30:36.32 Runner Calhoun, GA 9:51/M 6.1mph 54 72 9 41 DAVE KAPLAN. 00:32:16.03 Runner Clearwater, FL 10:23/M 5.8mph 63 73 10 82 BILLY DICKENS. 00:34:39.09 Runner Odessa, FL 11:09/M 5.4mph 72 62 11 13 BILLY DICKENS 00:34:55.55 Runner FL, FL 11:14/M 5.3mph 74 62 12 72 ALBERT HERNANDEZ. 00:38:38.09 Runner Tampa, FL 12:26/M 4.8mph 83 71 13 144 TOMMY HYDE. 00:38:45.04 Runner 12:28/M 4.8mph 85 75
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 12/29/2018 12:50:04 PM
Page: 3 of 4
TAMPA HOLIDAY 5K
MALE 55 & OVER
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Type
Hometown
Pace
Speed
Overall
Age
ID Number
14 134 ROOSEVELT JOHNSON. 00:45:21.33 Runner 14:36/M 4.1mph 103 71 15 900 JOHN COOPER. 00:45:41.42 Runner MI, FL 14:42/M 4.1mph 107 63 16 32 KEVIN WISER. 00:57:55.22 Runner St Petersburg, FL 18:38/M 3.2mph 128 63 17 24 ROOSEVELT JOHNSON 01:01:00.10 Runner IN, FL 19:38/M 3.1mph 134 71
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 12/29/2018 12:50:04 PM
Page: 4 of 4