HARDEE HS XC INVITATIONAL - JNR HIGH
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Hardee Junior High 00:12:55.90 26 2 Desoto HS 00:13:09.46 30 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Geneva Classical Academy 00:15:16.53 4 Heartland Christian Academy 00:14:01.31 1
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/16/2018 9:01:11 PM
Page: 1 of 3
HARDEE HS XC INVITATIONAL - JNR HIGH
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Hardee Junior High
00:12:55.90
8
26
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 873 Caleb Nadasky 00:11:37.82 1 2 4 870 Jacob Duncan 00:12:31.05 4 3 6 869 Chase Bryant 00:12:44.62 6 4 8 871 Zander Durastanti 00:13:36.34 7 5 10 874 Gavin Prescott 00:14:09.66 8 6 12 867 Yadira Sanchez 00:14:21.75 (10) 7 17 865 Mikayla Metayer 00:15:11.71 (14)
2
Desoto HS
00:13:09.46
17
30
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 1082 Javier Albarron 00:11:38.09 2 2 3 1081 Juan Buenrostro 00:12:12.98 3 3 5 1083 Evan Prescott 00:12:40.67 5 4 11 1075 Caleb Epifino 00:14:21.10 9 5 14 1074 Diego Sandate 00:14:54.47 11 6 15 1080 Skyler Cross 00:15:07.52 (12) 7 16 1071 Annete Meja 00:15:08.73 (13)
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/16/2018 9:01:11 PM
Page: 2 of 3
HARDEE HS XC INVITATIONAL - JNR HIGH
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 873 Caleb Nadasky 6th 00:11:37.82 Hardee Junior High 2 2 1082 Javier Albarron 7th 00:11:38.09 Desoto HS 3 3 1081 Juan Buenrostro 7th 00:12:12.98 Desoto HS 4 4 870 Jacob Duncan 7th 00:12:31.05 Hardee Junior High 5 5 1083 Evan Prescott 8th 00:12:40.67 Desoto HS 6 6 869 Chase Bryant 6th 00:12:44.62 Hardee Junior High 7 0 875 Cole Tibbets 7th 00:13:14.24 Geneva Classical Academy 8 7 871 Zander Durastanti 8th 00:13:36.34 Hardee Junior High 9 0 1021 Austin Ulm 6th 00:14:01.31 Heartland Christian Academy 10 8 874 Gavin Prescott 7th 00:14:09.66 Hardee Junior High 11 9 1075 Caleb Epifino 8th 00:14:21.10 Desoto HS 12 (10) 867 Yadira Sanchez 8th 00:14:21.75 Hardee Junior High 13 0 872 Michael McDow 7th 00:14:48.95 Geneva Classical Academy 14 11 1074 Diego Sandate 7th 00:14:54.47 Desoto HS 15 (12) 1080 Skyler Cross 8th 00:15:07.52 Desoto HS 16 (13) 1071 Annete Meja 7th 00:15:08.73 Desoto HS 17 (14) 865 Mikayla Metayer 7th 00:15:11.71 Hardee Junior High 18 0 1073 Matt Longley 8th 00:15:18.39 Desoto HS 19 0 1078 Miguel Gabur 7th 00:16:08.77 Desoto HS 20 0 1067 Adam Villa-Goma 7th 00:16:16.31 Desoto HS 21 0 864 Hope Hallock 5th 00:16:22.89 Geneva Classical Academy 22 0 868 Bree Willett 6th 00:16:40.03 Geneva Classical Academy 23 0 1076 Angel Beccara 6th 00:16:52.46 Desoto HS 24 0 866 Ava Roberts 6th 00:17:12.30 Hardee Junior High 25 0 1077 Tyler Matteson 7th 00:17:20.38 Desoto HS 26 0 1070 Gurodo Cortez 7th 00:17:20.74 Desoto HS 27 0 1068 Annete Flores 7th 00:19:17.34 Desoto HS 28 0 1072 Celeste Tavera 7th 00:19:32.94 Desoto HS 29 0 1069 Brianna Robles 7th 00:20:22.64 Desoto HS 30 0 1079 Rena Wooten 7th 00:20:38.32 Desoto HS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 10/16/2018 9:01:11 PM
Page: 3 of 3