HARDEE YMCA COLOR RUN 5K
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Step and Sculpt 00:33:13.36 15 2 Uth Impact 00:33:14.26 21 3 1st National Bank of Wauchula 00:51:32.07 42 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Wildcat 00:30:50.06 3 Vitas 00:38:27.53 3 18 00:26:05.27 1
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/29/2018 9:31:00 AM
Page: 1 of 3
HARDEE YMCA COLOR RUN 5K
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Step and Sculpt
00:33:13.36
4
15
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 166 Maria Arreola 00:29:11.31 1 2 5 165 Isaura Lucatero 00:30:39.35 2 3 8 130 Linda Arredondo 00:32:27.87 4 4 17 129 Bonnie Potter 00:40:34.91 8
2
Uth Impact
00:33:14.26
26
21
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 157 Miguel Ontiveros 00:30:48.02 3 2 9 135 Esteban Fernandez 00:33:29.02 5 3 10 145 Samuel Calvillo 00:34:09.03 6 4 11 154 Anareli Covarrubias 00:34:30.98 7
3
1st National Bank of Wauchula
00:51:32.07
4
42
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 26 112 Trevin Vansickle 00:49:11.31 9 2 28 111 Melissa Crider 00:52:10.93 10 3 29 113 Maxine Robertson 00:52:14.33 11 4 30 115 Sam Fite 00:52:31.72 12
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/29/2018 9:31:00 AM
Page: 2 of 3
HARDEE YMCA COLOR RUN 5K
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Type Chip Time Team 1 0 179 Christian Hernandez Runner 00:26:05.27 18 2 0 200 Stephanie Mier Runner 00:27:13.75 Wildcat 3 1 166 Maria Arreola Runner 00:29:11.31 Step and Sculpt 4 0 202 Ashlee Patterson Runner 00:30:07.92 Wildcat 5 2 165 Isaura Lucatero Runner 00:30:39.35 Step and Sculpt 6 3 157 Miguel Ontiveros Runner 00:30:48.02 Uth Impact 7 0 183 Linda Martinez Runner 00:31:08.56 Vitas 8 4 130 Linda Arredondo Runner 00:32:27.87 Step and Sculpt 9 5 135 Esteban Fernandez Runner 00:33:29.02 Uth Impact 10 6 145 Samuel Calvillo Runner 00:34:09.03 Uth Impact 11 7 154 Anareli Covarrubias Runner 00:34:30.98 Uth Impact 12 0 203 Amari Deleon Runner 00:35:08.51 Wildcat 13 0 138 Alyssa Weatherford Runner 00:35:49.65 Uth Impact 14 0 146 Yelena Esquivel Runner 00:37:14.03 Uth Impact 15 0 184 Araceli Gomez Runner 00:39:12.55 Vitas 16 0 149 Sadie Shoffner Runner 00:39:19.88 Uth Impact 17 8 129 Bonnie Potter Runner 00:40:34.91 Step and Sculpt 18 0 137 Maria Lopez Runner 00:43:48.57 Uth Impact 19 0 140 Jessica Patino Runner 00:44:50.04 Uth Impact 20 0 159 Jose Fernandez Runner 00:44:50.36 Uth Impact 21 0 182 Reyna Olazo Runner 00:45:01.47 Vitas 22 0 152 Krystal Pacheco Runner 00:45:31.43 Uth Impact 23 0 162 Joel Alvarez Runner 00:46:04.88 Uth Impact 24 0 148 Angela Velasco Runner 00:46:44.89 Uth Impact 25 0 158 Rosa Ontiveros Runner 00:48:22.16 Uth Impact 26 9 112 Trevin Vansickle Runner 00:49:11.31 1st National Bank of Wauchula 27 0 155 Gabriela Ontiveros Runner 00:49:48.20 Uth Impact 28 10 111 Melissa Crider Runner 00:52:10.93 1st National Bank of Wauchula 29 11 113 Maxine Robertson Runner 00:52:14.33 1st National Bank of Wauchula 30 12 115 Sam Fite Runner 00:52:31.72 1st National Bank of Wauchula 31 0 156 Anahi Ramos Runner 00:55:48.55 Uth Impact 32 0 147 Maria Palacios Runner 00:55:49.33 Uth Impact 33 0 161 Jacob Lee Runner 00:56:24.81 Uth Impact 34 0 143 Zaida Rojas Runner 00:56:25.61 Uth Impact 35 0 142 Caitlin Jones Runner 00:56:25.98 Uth Impact 36 0 150 Erica Martinez Runner 00:56:26.56 Uth Impact 37 0 151 Xavier Salazar Runner 00:56:27.03 Uth Impact 38 0 139 Deja Sparkman Runner 00:56:27.62 Uth Impact 39 0 144 Leyda Calvillo Runner 00:56:28.59 Uth Impact 40 0 133 Marissa Adame Runner 00:58:17.84 Uth Impact 41 0 153 Miranda Adame Runner 00:58:18.18 Uth Impact
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/29/2018 9:31:00 AM
Page: 3 of 3