HARDEE YMCA COLOR RUN 5K
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Sex
Age
ID Number
1 NOAH TORRES ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL RUNNER 170 00:21:24.56 06:53 8.7mph M 17 2 DIEGO HERNANDEZ WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 187 00:22:17.39 07:10 8.4mph M 12 3 GILBERTO SANCHEZ LAKELAND, FL RUNNER 169 00:23:01.41 07:24 8.1mph M 18 4 BILLY HERNANDEZ WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 177 00:23:16.74 07:29 8.0mph M 37 5 ROBBIE JONES RUNNER 205 00:25:02.52 08:03 7.4mph M 30 6 JOSE ROMERO-VAZQUEZ RUNNER 199 00:25:17.46 08:08 7.4mph M 18 7 INGRID MENDOZA RUNNER 208 00:25:44.12 08:17 7.2mph F 17 8 LUIS OCHOA WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 172 00:25:44.49 08:17 7.2mph M 42 9 BOB GRAY LAKELAND, FL RUNNER 124 00:25:48.46 08:18 7.2mph M 40 10 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 
(18)
ZOLOFO SPRINGS, FL RUNNER 179 00:26:05.27 08:23 7.1mph M 18 11 JOEL PEREZ WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 171 00:26:36.32 08:33 7.0mph M 13 12 MARIA MUNOZ BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 188 00:26:45.78 08:36 7.0mph F 20 13 YENNIFER NUNEZ RUNNER 209 00:27:13.45 08:45 6.8mph F 18 14 STEPHANIE MIER 
(WILDCAT)
RUNNER 200 00:27:13.75 08:45 6.8mph F 35 15 ANDRES SIERRA WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 186 00:28:06.19 09:02 6.6mph M 32 16 MARIA ARREOLA (STEP 
AND SCULPT)
BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 166 00:29:11.31 09:23 6.4mph F 34 17 SHAUNTEE HINES WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 126 00:30:07.61 09:41 6.2mph F 39 18 ASHLEE PATTERSON 
(WILDCAT)
RUNNER 202 00:30:07.92 09:41 6.2mph F 17 19 MOY OCHOA LAKELAND, FL RUNNER 168 00:30:36.76 09:51 6.1mph M 31 20 ISAURA LUCATERO (STEP 
AND SCULPT)
BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 165 00:30:39.35 09:52 6.1mph F 32 21 MIGUEL ONTIVEROS (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 157 00:30:48.02 09:54 6.1mph M 17 22 AMY HEINE BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 176 00:31:03.41 09:59 6.0mph F 28 23 LINDA MARTINEZ (VITAS) SEBRING, FL RUNNER 183 00:31:08.56 10:01 6.0mph F 46 24 APRIL LOZANO WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 121 00:32:19.92 10:24 5.8mph F 31 25 LINDA ARREDONDO (STEP 
AND SCULPT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 130 00:32:27.87 10:26 5.7mph F 58 26 CHARLIE POTTER WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 128 00:32:39.45 10:30 5.7mph M 68 27 MARIA RODRIGUEZ ZOLFO SPRINGS,  RUNNER 195 00:32:50.70 10:34 5.7mph F 35 28 ROBERT EHRENKAUFER BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 107 00:32:53.55 10:35 5.7mph M 48 29 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ 
(UTH IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 135 00:33:29.02 10:46 5.6mph M 15 30 NINA BENTON WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 175 00:33:48.44 10:52 5.5mph F 36 31 MARCUS CONERLY WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 196 00:33:58.94 10:56 5.5mph M 41 32 SAMUEL CALVILLO (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 145 00:34:09.03 10:59 5.5mph M 15 33 JUANITA JAQUEZ WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 123 00:34:22.75 11:03 5.4mph F 69 34 ANARELI COVARRUBIAS 
(UTH IMPACT)
BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 154 00:34:30.98 11:06 5.4mph F 18 35 TONY WEBB WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 167 00:35:08.17 11:18 5.3mph M 18 36 AMARI DELEON (WILDCAT) RUNNER 203 00:35:08.51 11:18 5.3mph F 18 37 MICHAELA KLEIN RUNNER 207 00:35:15.30 11:20 5.3mph F 17 38 JEFF MILLER WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 194 00:35:28.81 11:25 5.3mph M 41 39 REID MILLER WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 192 00:35:29.27 11:25 5.3mph M 8 40 ALYSSA WEATHERFORD 
(UTH IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 138 00:35:49.65 11:31 5.2mph F 17 41 JIM-MICHAEL NORTHERN BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 185 00:36:28.49 11:44 5.1mph M 11 42 YELENA ESQUIVEL (UTH 
IMPACT)
ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL RUNNER 146 00:37:14.03 11:59 5.0mph F 17 43 JACXON SHOFFNER WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 127 00:37:14.56 11:59 5.0mph M 11 44 JUDY BRYAN SEBRING, FL RUNNER 105 00:37:36.12 12:06 5.0mph F 54 45 PORTER NEDLEY BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 174 00:38:20.28 12:20 4.9mph M 13 46 HEATHER NEDLEY BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 173 00:38:23.69 12:21 4.9mph F 43 47 ANGIE HERNANDEZ WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 120 00:38:32.76 12:24 4.8mph F 36 48 JIM HEALY PARRISH, FL RUNNER 178 00:38:52.94 12:30 4.8mph M 48 49 ARACELI GOMEZ (VITAS) AVON PARK, FL RUNNER 184 00:39:12.55 12:37 4.8mph F 35 50 SADIE SHOFFNER (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 149 00:39:19.88 12:39 4.7mph F 14
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/29/2018 11:15:20 AM
Page: 1 of 3
HARDEE YMCA COLOR RUN 5K
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Sex
Age
ID Number
51 SHARICA JACKSON WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 132 00:39:30.57 12:43 4.7mph F 33 52 DAISHIA BLANDIN RUNNER 201 00:39:30.81 12:43 4.7mph F 25 53 BONNIE POTTER (STEP 
AND SCULPT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 129 00:40:34.91 13:03 4.6mph F 65 54 TIFFANY SOUTHWELL ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL RUNNER 189 00:41:18.96 13:17 4.5mph F 37 55 JULIEN BENAVIDEZ ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL RUNNER 163 00:43:03.69 13:51 4.3mph M 17 56 BLADIMIR PEREZ WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 110 00:43:43.67 14:04 4.3mph M 20 57 MARIA LOPEZ (UTH 
IMPACT)
ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL RUNNER 137 00:43:48.57 14:06 4.3mph F 17 58 JESSICA PATINO (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 140 00:44:50.04 14:25 4.2mph F 14 59 JOSE FERNANDEZ (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 159 00:44:50.36 14:25 4.2mph M 14 60 REYNA OLAZO (VITAS) SEBRING, FL RUNNER 182 00:45:01.47 14:29 4.1mph F 35 61 KRYSTAL PACHECO (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 152 00:45:31.43 14:39 4.1mph F 17 62 JOEL ALVAREZ (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 162 00:46:04.88 14:49 4.0mph M 15 63 ANGELA VELASCO (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 148 00:46:44.89 15:02 4.0mph F 17 64 ROSALVA LUCATERO RUNNER 206 00:46:53.82 15:05 4.0mph F 38 65 MARK WILLIS WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 117 00:48:05.78 15:28 3.9mph M 52 66 ROSA ONTIVEROS (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 158 00:48:22.16 15:34 3.9mph F 20 67 LILY CONLEY WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 102 00:48:33.63 15:37 3.8mph F 5 68 CORI SMITH WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 119 00:48:34.88 15:38 3.8mph F 11 69 JENNIFER CONLEY WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 101 00:48:35.07 15:38 3.8mph F 30 70 ALLISON VANSICKLE WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 114 00:49:10.46 15:49 3.8mph F 25 71 TREVIN VANSICKLE (1ST 
NATIONAL BANK OF )
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 112 00:49:11.31 15:49 3.8mph M 7 72 GABRIELA ONTIVEROS 
(UTH IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 155 00:49:48.20 16:01 3.7mph F 16 73 LINDA ENNIS WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 109 00:49:59.60 16:05 3.7mph F 45 74 KENNY VINCENT RUNNER 198 00:50:24.48 16:13 3.7mph M 68 75 CALLIE HOWELL WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 190 00:50:41.29 16:18 3.7mph F 10 76 MELISSA CRIDER (1ST 
NATIONAL BANK OF )
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 111 00:52:10.93 16:47 3.6mph F 39 77 MAXINE ROBERTSON (1ST 
NATIONAL BANK OF )
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 113 00:52:14.33 16:48 3.6mph F 58 78 SAM FITE (1ST NATIONAL 
BANK OF )
BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 115 00:52:31.72 16:54 3.5mph M 55 79 NINA HOOKS BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 108 00:54:39.70 17:35 3.4mph F 43 80 ANDREW MILLER WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 193 00:54:42.86 17:36 3.4mph M 5 81 ANNE MILLER WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 191 00:54:43.11 17:36 3.4mph F 40 82 ANAHI RAMOS (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 156 00:55:48.55 17:57 3.3mph F 17 83 MARIA PALACIOS (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 147 00:55:49.33 17:58 3.3mph F 17 84 JACOB LEE (UTH IMPACT) WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 161 00:56:24.81 18:09 3.3mph M 16 85 ZAIDA ROJAS (UTH IMPACT) WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 143 00:56:25.61 18:09 3.3mph F 16 86 CAITLIN JONES (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 142 00:56:25.98 18:09 3.3mph F 17 87 ERICA MARTINEZ (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 150 00:56:26.56 18:10 3.3mph F 17 88 XAVIER SALAZAR (UTH 
IMPACT)
BOWLING GREEN, FL RUNNER 151 00:56:27.03 18:10 3.3mph M 17 89 DEJA SPARKMAN (UTH 
IMPACT)
WINTER HAVEN, FL RUNNER 139 00:56:27.62 18:10 3.3mph F 20 90 LEYDA CALVILLO (UTH 
IMPACT)
WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 144 00:56:28.59 18:10 3.3mph F 19 91 SYDNEY WILLIS WAUCHULA, FL RUNNER 118 00:56:28.96 18:10 3.3mph F 13 92 STEPHANIE WILLIS RUNNER 204 00:56:37.77 18:13 3.3mph F 21 93 MARISSA ADAME (UTH 
IMPACT)
SEBRING, FL RUNNER 133 00:58:17.84 18:45 3.2mph F 19
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/29/2018 11:15:20 AM
Page: 2 of 3
HARDEE YMCA COLOR RUN 5K
Place
Name  (Team)
Hometown
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Sex
Age
ID Number
94 MIRANDA ADAME (UTH 
IMPACT)
SEBRING, FL RUNNER 153 00:58:18.18 18:45 3.2mph F 18
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/29/2018 11:15:20 AM
Page: 3 of 3