BUFFALO INVITATIONAL - BJV
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Lake Highland Prep HS 00:20:13.56 40 2 Sunlake HS 00:20:12.67 41 3 Chiles HS 00:20:06.38 47 4 Circle Christian School 00:24:09.53 134 5 Belleview High School 00:24:33.14 135 6 St. Francis Catholic HS 00:27:37.99 159 7 Foundation Academy 00:28:28.68 173 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Ocala Forest HS 00:29:14.62 4 Mount Dora HS 00:33:34.11 2 St. John Lutheran 00:36:53.64 1
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/8/2018 10:22:03 AM
Page: 1 of 5
BUFFALO INVITATIONAL - BJV
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Lake Highland Prep HS
00:20:13.56
15
40
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 362 Alex Webster 00:19:36.30 2 2 8 359 Matthew Rathbun 00:20:19.66 8 3 9 353 Kane McAgy 00:20:21.47 9 4 10 354 Mark Mestre 00:20:22.67 10 5 11 340 Jackson Broadaway 00:20:27.68 11 6 12 360 Marshall Rebar 00:20:33.50 (12) 7 13 357 Max Olson 00:20:37.97 (13)
2
Sunlake HS
00:20:12.67
6
41
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 467 Shayne Tenpow 00:19:43.41 3 2 4 459 Abdallah Mbowe 00:19:47.44 4 3 5 464 Cody Smith 00:19:48.53 5 4 15 465 Isaac Taveras 00:20:49.92 14 5 16 455 Cameron Edmondson 00:20:54.03 15 6 41 452 Hunter Arisman 00:26:25.03 (31)
3
Chiles HS
00:20:06.38
8
47
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 274 James Kilduff 00:18:22.57 1 2 6 284 Finn Tucker 00:19:52.29 6 3 7 285 John Cruz Yearty 00:20:01.52 7 4 17 270 Tyler Canavan 00:21:02.18 16 5 18 277 Cameron Massa 00:21:13.35 17 6 19 282 Asa Risavalto 00:21:25.36 (18) 7 21 272 Tony Guillen 00:21:29.12 (20)
4
Circle Christian School
00:24:09.53
6
134
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 25 293 Michael Kirwan 00:22:36.72 23 2 26 287 Noah Atwell 00:22:37.04 24 3 36 286 Jaden Abbott 00:24:53.92 28 4 38 294 Jonah Mitchell 00:25:13.52 29 5 40 300 Samuel Parker 00:25:26.48 30 6 50 298 Brennen Page 00:31:40.70 (38)
5
Belleview High School
00:24:33.14
5
135
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 20 253 Jose Conde-Rivera 00:21:28.64 19 2 23 267 Mark Willis 00:22:14.50 21 3 34 265 Perrin Smith 00:23:55.94 26 4 43 251 Connor Boileau 00:27:03.91 33 5 46 266 David Ulloa 00:28:02.69 36
6
St. Francis Catholic HS
00:27:37.99
5
159
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 24 439 Luke Parker 00:22:23.66 22 2 32 430 Lucas Conaty 00:23:11.31 25 3 42 426 David Arhens 00:26:47.97 32 4 52 432 Nick DiCairano 00:32:37.10 39 5 54 441 Julian Romerro 00:33:09.94 41
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/8/2018 10:22:03 AM
Page: 2 of 5
BUFFALO INVITATIONAL - BJV
7
Foundation Academy
00:28:28.68
5
173
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 35 337 Tyler Wall 00:24:48.04 27 2 44 326 Benjamin Elliston 00:27:37.30 34 3 45 332 Matthew Nicoletti 00:27:55.10 35 4 48 323 Camden Boast 00:29:08.71 37 5 53 325 Alex Doggett 00:32:54.25 40
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/8/2018 10:22:03 AM
Page: 3 of 5
BUFFALO INVITATIONAL - BJV
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 274 James Kilduff JR 00:18:22.57 Chiles HS 2 2 362 Alex Webster JR 00:19:36.30 Lake Highland Prep HS 3 3 467 Shayne Tenpow SR 00:19:43.41 Sunlake HS 4 4 459 Abdallah Mbowe SR 00:19:47.44 Sunlake HS 5 5 464 Cody Smith FR 00:19:48.53 Sunlake HS 6 6 284 Finn Tucker JR 00:19:52.29 Chiles HS 7 7 285 John Cruz Yearty JR 00:20:01.52 Chiles HS 8 8 359 Matthew Rathbun SO 00:20:19.66 Lake Highland Prep HS 9 9 353 Kane McAgy JR 00:20:21.47 Lake Highland Prep HS 10 10 354 Mark Mestre SO 00:20:22.67 Lake Highland Prep HS 11 11 340 Jackson Broadaway FR 00:20:27.68 Lake Highland Prep HS 12 (12) 360 Marshall Rebar SO 00:20:33.50 Lake Highland Prep HS 13 (13) 357 Max Olson SR 00:20:37.97 Lake Highland Prep HS 14 0 363 Josh Webster FR 00:20:49.23 Lake Highland Prep HS 15 14 465 Isaac Taveras JR 00:20:49.92 Sunlake HS 16 15 455 Cameron Edmondson FR 00:20:54.03 Sunlake HS 17 16 270 Tyler Canavan FR 00:21:02.18 Chiles HS 18 17 277 Cameron Massa JR 00:21:13.35 Chiles HS 19 (18) 282 Asa Risavalto FR 00:21:25.36 Chiles HS 20 19 253 Jose Conde-Rivera JR 00:21:28.64 Belleview High School 21 (20) 272 Tony Guillen FR 00:21:29.12 Chiles HS 22 0 352 William Lay JR 00:21:48.60 Lake Highland Prep HS 23 21 267 Mark Willis FR 00:22:14.50 Belleview High School 24 22 439 Luke Parker SO 00:22:23.66 St. Francis Catholic HS 25 23 293 Michael Kirwan FR 00:22:36.72 Circle Christian School 26 24 287 Noah Atwell FR 00:22:37.04 Circle Christian School 27 0 344 Christopher Dowdy SO 00:22:44.80 Lake Highland Prep HS 28 0 367 Blaine Zweifel SR 00:22:46.05 Lake Highland Prep HS 29 0 343 Jack DiMasi SR 00:23:06.96 Lake Highland Prep HS 30 0 341 Matthew Carmany FR 00:23:08.41 Lake Highland Prep HS 31 0 347 Cameron Giffin JR 00:23:10.67 Lake Highland Prep HS 32 25 430 Lucas Conaty FR 00:23:11.31 St. Francis Catholic HS 33 0 403 Brandon Parker SO 00:23:54.19 Ocala Forest HS 34 26 265 Perrin Smith JR 00:23:55.94 Belleview High School 35 27 337 Tyler Wall 7th 00:24:48.04 Foundation Academy 36 28 286 Jaden Abbott FR 00:24:53.92 Circle Christian School 37 0 279 Joe Palmer SO 00:25:04.95 Chiles HS 38 29 294 Jonah Mitchell FR 00:25:13.52 Circle Christian School 39 0 339 Mac Boren JR 00:25:17.86 Lake Highland Prep HS 40 30 300 Samuel Parker 8th 00:25:26.48 Circle Christian School 41 (31) 452 Hunter Arisman FR 00:26:25.03 Sunlake HS 42 32 426 David Arhens JR 00:26:47.97 St. Francis Catholic HS 43 33 251 Connor Boileau SO 00:27:03.91 Belleview High School 44 34 326 Benjamin Elliston SO 00:27:37.30 Foundation Academy 45 35 332 Matthew Nicoletti 8th 00:27:55.10 Foundation Academy 46 36 266 David Ulloa SR 00:28:02.69 Belleview High School 47 0 399 Nick Kernan SR 00:28:32.10 Ocala Forest HS 48 37 323 Camden Boast 7th 00:29:08.71 Foundation Academy 49 0 408 Grant Stevens SO 00:29:29.03 Ocala Forest HS 50 (38) 298 Brennen Page FR 00:31:40.70 Circle Christian School 51 0 390 Guillermo Lopez Pascual SR 00:32:13.83 Mount Dora HS
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/8/2018 10:22:03 AM
Page: 4 of 5
BUFFALO INVITATIONAL - BJV
52 39 432 Nick DiCairano FR 00:32:37.10 St. Francis Catholic HS 53 40 325 Alex Doggett 7th 00:32:54.25 Foundation Academy 54 41 441 Julian Romerro FR 00:33:09.94 St. Francis Catholic HS 55 0 393 Joseph Santana SR 00:34:54.39 Mount Dora HS 56 0 407 Tyler Sharpe FR 00:35:03.17 Ocala Forest HS 57 0 449 Ryan Williams 7th 00:36:53.64 St. John Lutheran
www.J7Sports.net
Printed: 9/8/2018 10:22:03 AM
Page: 5 of 5